Superettan Sweden - Results and Scores
Dates
31.03.2023
- 11.11.2023
Category
Sweden
Participants
16
Superettan Sweden - Results
Season
2023
Season
2022
Season
2021
Season
2020
Season
2019
Season
2018
Season
2017
Season
2016
Season
2015
Season
2014
Season
2013
Season
2012
Season
2011
Season
2010
Season
2009
Season
2008
Season
2007
Season
2006
Season
2005
Season
2004
Season
2003
Season
2002
Season
2001
Superettan
Round
30
AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 0 Oerebro 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
AFC Eskilstuna
3
:
0
Oerebro
Gefle 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
Gefle
1
:
1
Trelleborgs FF
Landskrona BoIS 1 - 2 Oergryte FF 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
Landskrona BoIS
1
:
2
Oergryte FF
Vaesteraas SK 0 - 2 Oestersunds FK 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
0
:
2
Oestersunds FK
GAIS 0 - 1 Utsiktens BK 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
GAIS
0
:
1
Utsiktens BK
IK Brage 4 - 0 Joenkoepings Soedra 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
IK Brage
4
:
0
Joenkoepings Soedra
Skoevde AIK 1 - 0 Helsingborg 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
Skoevde AIK
1
:
0
Helsingborg
Oesters IF 4 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
Oesters IF
4
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
Round
29
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
1
:
1
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 2 Skoevde AIK 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
Trelleborgs FF
2
:
2
Skoevde AIK
Joenkoepings Soedra 0 - 2 GAIS 05 nov 2023, 07:00 .
05 nov 2023, 07:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
:
2
GAIS
Oerebro 4 - 0 Landskrona BoIS 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
Oerebro
4
:
0
Landskrona BoIS
Oergryte FF 1 - 0 Vaesteraas SK 04 nov 2023, 08:00 .
04 nov 2023, 08:00
Oergryte FF
1
:
0
Vaesteraas SK
Helsingborg 2 - 0 IK Brage 04 nov 2023, 08:00 .
04 nov 2023, 08:00
Helsingborg
2
:
0
IK Brage
Oestersunds FK 1 - 2 Oesters IF 04 nov 2023, 08:00 .
04 nov 2023, 08:00
Oestersunds FK
1
:
2
Oesters IF
Utsiktens BK 0 - 0 Gefle 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
Utsiktens BK
0
:
0
Gefle
Round
28
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Oergryte FF 30 oct 2023, 14:00 .
30 oct 2023, 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
1
:
0
Oergryte FF
Oesters IF 1 - 0 IK Brage 29 oct 2023, 08:00 .
29 oct 2023, 08:00
Oesters IF
1
:
0
IK Brage
Skoevde AIK 2 - 0 Utsiktens BK 29 oct 2023, 08:00 .
29 oct 2023, 08:00
Skoevde AIK
2
:
0
Utsiktens BK
Vaesteraas SK 2 - 1 GAIS 29 oct 2023, 08:00 .
29 oct 2023, 08:00
Vaesteraas SK
2
:
1
GAIS
Oestersunds FK 4 - 3 Oerebro 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
Oestersunds FK
4
:
3
Oerebro
Trelleborgs FF 0 - 0 Helsingborg 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
Trelleborgs FF
0
:
0
Helsingborg
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Joenkoepings Soedra 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2
:
2
Joenkoepings Soedra
Gefle 3 - 3 Landskrona BoIS 28 oct 2023, 07:00 .
28 oct 2023, 07:00
Gefle
3
:
3
Landskrona BoIS
Round
27
Utsiktens BK 2 - 1 Oesters IF 24 oct 2023, 13:00 .
24 oct 2023, 13:00
Utsiktens BK
2
:
1
Oesters IF
Oerebro 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 24 oct 2023, 13:00 .
24 oct 2023, 13:00
Oerebro
0
:
1
GIF Sundsvall
Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 2 Skoevde AIK 23 oct 2023, 13:00 .
23 oct 2023, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
:
2
Skoevde AIK
IK Brage 4 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
IK Brage
4
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Oergryte FF 0 - 2 Trelleborgs FF 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
Oergryte FF
0
:
2
Trelleborgs FF
Landskrona BoIS 0 - 1 Vaesteraas SK 22 oct 2023, 07:00 .
22 oct 2023, 07:00
Landskrona BoIS
0
:
1
Vaesteraas SK
Helsingborg 0 - 0 Gefle 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
Helsingborg
0
:
0
Gefle
GAIS 2 - 1 Oestersunds FK 21 oct 2023, 07:00 .
21 oct 2023, 07:00
GAIS
2
:
1
Oestersunds FK
Round
26
Oergryte FF 2 - 2 Utsiktens BK 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
Oergryte FF
2
:
2
Utsiktens BK
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 2 IK Brage 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
1
:
2
IK Brage
Trelleborgs FF 0 - 6 GAIS 08 oct 2023, 07:00 .
08 oct 2023, 07:00
Trelleborgs FF
0
:
6
GAIS
AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 08 oct 2023, 07:00 .
08 oct 2023, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0
:
1
Landskrona BoIS
Oestersunds FK 1 - 0 Helsingborg 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
Oestersunds FK
1
:
0
Helsingborg
Skoevde AIK 3 - 1 Gefle 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Skoevde AIK
3
:
1
Gefle
Vaesteraas SK 3 - 1 Joenkoepings Soedra 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
3
:
1
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oesters IF 3 - 0 Oerebro 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Oesters IF
3
:
0
Oerebro
Round
25
Landskrona BoIS 2 - 2 GIF Sundsvall 03 oct 2023, 13:00 .
03 oct 2023, 13:00
Landskrona BoIS
2
:
2
GIF Sundsvall
GAIS 1 - 0 Oesters IF 03 oct 2023, 13:00 .
03 oct 2023, 13:00
GAIS
1
:
0
Oesters IF
Gefle 0 - 1 Oergryte FF 03 oct 2023, 13:00 .
03 oct 2023, 13:00
Gefle
0
:
1
Oergryte FF
Helsingborg 4 - 1 Oerebro 03 oct 2023, 13:00 .
03 oct 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
4
:
1
Oerebro
Utsiktens BK 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 02 oct 2023, 13:00 .
02 oct 2023, 13:00
Utsiktens BK
1
:
1
AFC Eskilstuna
IK Brage 3 - 2 Skoevde AIK 02 oct 2023, 13:00 .
02 oct 2023, 13:00
IK Brage
3
:
2
Skoevde AIK
Joenkoepings Soedra 1 - 1 Oestersunds FK 02 oct 2023, 13:00 .
02 oct 2023, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
1
:
1
Oestersunds FK
Vaesteraas SK 3 - 0 Trelleborgs FF 01 oct 2023, 09:00 .
01 oct 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
3
:
0
Trelleborgs FF
Round
24
Oerebro 5 - 1 Utsiktens BK 28 sep 2023, 13:00 .
28 sep 2023, 13:00
Oerebro
5
:
1
Utsiktens BK
Oergryte FF 1 - 4 GAIS 28 sep 2023, 13:00 .
28 sep 2023, 13:00
Oergryte FF
1
:
4
GAIS
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 2 Gefle 28 sep 2023, 13:00 .
28 sep 2023, 13:00
GIF Sundsvall
2
:
2
Gefle
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 1 Joenkoepings Soedra 28 sep 2023, 13:00 .
28 sep 2023, 13:00
Trelleborgs FF
2
:
1
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oestersunds FK 2 - 0 IK Brage 27 sep 2023, 13:20 .
27 sep 2023, 13:20
Oestersunds FK
2
:
0
IK Brage
Oesters IF 1 - 1 Helsingborg 27 sep 2023, 13:00 .
27 sep 2023, 13:00
Oesters IF
1
:
1
Helsingborg
Skoevde AIK 4 - 2 Landskrona BoIS 27 sep 2023, 13:00 .
27 sep 2023, 13:00
Skoevde AIK
4
:
2
Landskrona BoIS
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Vaesteraas SK 27 sep 2023, 13:00 .
27 sep 2023, 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1
:
2
Vaesteraas SK
Round
23
Utsiktens BK 2 - 3 Trelleborgs FF 24 sep 2023, 07:00 .
24 sep 2023, 07:00
Utsiktens BK
2
:
3
Trelleborgs FF
Skoevde AIK 5 - 1 Oestersunds FK 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
Skoevde AIK
5
:
1
Oestersunds FK
Gefle 0 - 6 GAIS 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
Gefle
0
:
6
GAIS
Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 1 Oergryte FF 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
:
1
Oergryte FF
Vaesteraas SK 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
2
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
Landskrona BoIS 2 - 2 Oesters IF 23 sep 2023, 07:00 .
23 sep 2023, 07:00
Landskrona BoIS
2
:
2
Oesters IF
IK Brage 2 - 1 Oerebro 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
IK Brage
2
:
1
Oerebro
Helsingborg 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
1
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Round
22
Oesters IF 2 - 2 Vaesteraas SK 18 sep 2023, 13:00 .
18 sep 2023, 13:00
Oesters IF
2
:
2
Vaesteraas SK
Joenkoepings Soedra 1 - 2 Landskrona BoIS 18 sep 2023, 13:00 .
18 sep 2023, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
1
:
2
Landskrona BoIS
Oerebro 5 - 3 Skoevde AIK 17 sep 2023, 11:00 .
17 sep 2023, 11:00
Oerebro
5
:
3
Skoevde AIK
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK 17 sep 2023, 09:00 .
17 sep 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
1
:
0
Utsiktens BK
GAIS 4 - 1 Helsingborg 17 sep 2023, 07:00 .
17 sep 2023, 07:00
GAIS
4
:
1
Helsingborg
Oestersunds FK 2 - 2 Gefle 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Oestersunds FK
2
:
2
Gefle
IK Brage 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
IK Brage
1
:
1
Trelleborgs FF
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 3 Oergryte FF 16 sep 2023, 07:00 .
16 sep 2023, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1
:
3
Oergryte FF
Round
21
Helsingborg 3 - 2 GIF Sundsvall 03 sep 2023, 09:00 .
03 sep 2023, 09:00
Helsingborg
3
:
2
GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 03 sep 2023, 09:00 .
03 sep 2023, 09:00
Trelleborgs FF
2
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Vaesteraas SK 0 - 0 IK Brage 02 sep 2023, 09:00 .
02 sep 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
0
:
0
IK Brage
Gefle 1 - 0 Joenkoepings Soedra 02 sep 2023, 09:00 .
02 sep 2023, 09:00
Gefle
1
:
0
Joenkoepings Soedra
Skoevde AIK 1 - 2 Oesters IF 02 sep 2023, 09:00 .
02 sep 2023, 09:00
Skoevde AIK
1
:
2
Oesters IF
Landskrona BoIS 2 - 1 GAIS 02 sep 2023, 07:00 .
02 sep 2023, 07:00
Landskrona BoIS
2
:
1
GAIS
Utsiktens BK 0 - 0 Oestersunds FK 02 sep 2023, 07:00 .
02 sep 2023, 07:00
Utsiktens BK
0
:
0
Oestersunds FK
Oergryte FF 0 - 3 Oerebro 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
Oergryte FF
0
:
3
Oerebro
Round
20
Helsingborg 1 - 2 Landskrona BoIS 29 aug 2023, 13:00 .
29 aug 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
1
:
2
Landskrona BoIS
GAIS 3 - 1 Skoevde AIK 28 aug 2023, 13:00 .
28 aug 2023, 13:00
GAIS
3
:
1
Skoevde AIK
GIF Sundsvall 3 - 2 Joenkoepings Soedra 28 aug 2023, 13:00 .
28 aug 2023, 13:00
GIF Sundsvall
3
:
2
Joenkoepings Soedra
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 1 Gefle 28 aug 2023, 13:00 .
28 aug 2023, 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2
:
1
Gefle
Oestersunds FK 2 - 2 Trelleborgs FF 27 aug 2023, 09:00 .
27 aug 2023, 09:00
Oestersunds FK
2
:
2
Trelleborgs FF
Oesters IF 2 - 0 Oergryte FF 27 aug 2023, 09:00 .
27 aug 2023, 09:00
Oesters IF
2
:
0
Oergryte FF
IK Brage 3 - 0 Utsiktens BK 27 aug 2023, 07:00 .
27 aug 2023, 07:00
IK Brage
3
:
0
Utsiktens BK
Oerebro 1 - 1 Vaesteraas SK 26 aug 2023, 09:00 .
26 aug 2023, 09:00
Oerebro
1
:
1
Vaesteraas SK
Round
19
Trelleborgs FF 1 - 3 Oesters IF 20 aug 2023, 09:00 .
20 aug 2023, 09:00
Trelleborgs FF
1
:
3
Oesters IF
Oergryte FF 2 - 2 Oestersunds FK 20 aug 2023, 09:00 .
20 aug 2023, 09:00
Oergryte FF
2
:
2
Oestersunds FK
Gefle 2 - 1 Oerebro 19 aug 2023, 11:00 .
19 aug 2023, 11:00
Gefle
2
:
1
Oerebro
Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 2 Helsingborg 19 aug 2023, 09:00 .
19 aug 2023, 09:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
:
2
Helsingborg
Skoevde AIK 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 19 aug 2023, 07:00 .
19 aug 2023, 07:00
Skoevde AIK
2
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
Landskrona BoIS 3 - 0 IK Brage 19 aug 2023, 07:00 .
19 aug 2023, 07:00
Landskrona BoIS
3
:
0
IK Brage
Utsiktens BK 4 - 0 Vaesteraas SK 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
Utsiktens BK
4
:
0
Vaesteraas SK
GAIS 3 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
GAIS
3
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Round
18
Oerebro 3 - 0 Joenkoepings Soedra 14 aug 2023, 13:00 .
14 aug 2023, 13:00
Oerebro
3
:
0
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oergryte FF 1 - 2 Skoevde AIK 14 aug 2023, 13:00 .
14 aug 2023, 13:00
Oergryte FF
1
:
2
Skoevde AIK
Vaesteraas SK 3 - 2 Helsingborg 13 aug 2023, 09:00 .
13 aug 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
3
:
2
Helsingborg
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 13 aug 2023, 09:00 .
13 aug 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
1
:
1
Trelleborgs FF
Utsiktens BK 5 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 12 aug 2023, 09:00 .
12 aug 2023, 09:00
Utsiktens BK
5
:
1
Landskrona BoIS
Oesters IF 1 - 2 Gefle 12 aug 2023, 09:00 .
12 aug 2023, 09:00
Oesters IF
1
:
2
Gefle
Oestersunds FK 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 12 aug 2023, 09:00 .
12 aug 2023, 09:00
Oestersunds FK
1
:
1
AFC Eskilstuna
IK Brage 0 - 4 GAIS 12 aug 2023, 07:00 .
12 aug 2023, 07:00
IK Brage
0
:
4
GAIS
Round
17
Helsingborg 2 - 3 Oergryte FF 08 aug 2023, 13:00 .
08 aug 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
2
:
3
Oergryte FF
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 2 Oerebro 07 aug 2023, 13:00 .
07 aug 2023, 13:00
Trelleborgs FF
2
:
2
Oerebro
GAIS 3 - 3 GIF Sundsvall 06 aug 2023, 11:00 .
06 aug 2023, 11:00
GAIS
3
:
3
GIF Sundsvall
Skoevde AIK 0 - 2 Vaesteraas SK 06 aug 2023, 09:00 .
06 aug 2023, 09:00
Skoevde AIK
0
:
2
Vaesteraas SK
Gefle 2 - 0 IK Brage 05 aug 2023, 09:00 .
05 aug 2023, 09:00
Gefle
2
:
0
IK Brage
Joenkoepings Soedra 0 - 2 Utsiktens BK 05 aug 2023, 09:00 .
05 aug 2023, 09:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
:
2
Utsiktens BK
Landskrona BoIS 0 - 1 Oestersunds FK 05 aug 2023, 09:00 .
05 aug 2023, 09:00
Landskrona BoIS
0
:
1
Oestersunds FK
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Oesters IF 05 aug 2023, 07:00 .
05 aug 2023, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1
:
1
Oesters IF
Round
16
Oerebro 0 - 0 GAIS 31 july 2023, 13:00 .
31 july 2023, 13:00
Oerebro
0
:
0
GAIS
Utsiktens BK 1 - 1 Helsingborg 31 july 2023, 13:00 .
31 july 2023, 13:00
Utsiktens BK
1
:
1
Helsingborg
Vaesteraas SK 1 - 0 Gefle 30 july 2023, 09:00 .
30 july 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
1
:
0
Gefle
Trelleborgs FF 0 - 3 Landskrona BoIS 30 july 2023, 07:00 .
30 july 2023, 07:00
Trelleborgs FF
0
:
3
Landskrona BoIS
Oergryte FF 1 - 1 IK Brage 29 july 2023, 09:00 .
29 july 2023, 09:00
Oergryte FF
1
:
1
IK Brage
Oesters IF 4 - 0 Joenkoepings Soedra 29 july 2023, 09:00 .
29 july 2023, 09:00
Oesters IF
4
:
0
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oestersunds FK 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 29 july 2023, 07:00 .
29 july 2023, 07:00
Oestersunds FK
1
:
1
GIF Sundsvall
AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 0 Skoevde AIK 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
3
:
0
Skoevde AIK
Round
15
Helsingborg 1 - 3 Trelleborgs FF 24 july 2023, 13:00 .
24 july 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
1
:
3
Trelleborgs FF
GAIS 0 - 2 Vaesteraas SK 24 july 2023, 13:00 .
24 july 2023, 13:00
GAIS
0
:
2
Vaesteraas SK
IK Brage 1 - 2 Oesters IF 23 july 2023, 09:00 .
23 july 2023, 09:00
IK Brage
1
:
2
Oesters IF
Utsiktens BK 2 - 1 Joenkoepings Soedra 23 july 2023, 07:00 .
23 july 2023, 07:00
Utsiktens BK
2
:
1
Joenkoepings Soedra
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 2 Oerebro 22 july 2023, 09:00 .
22 july 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
2
:
2
Oerebro
Skoevde AIK 2 - 0 Oergryte FF 22 july 2023, 09:00 .
22 july 2023, 09:00
Skoevde AIK
2
:
0
Oergryte FF
Gefle 2 - 2 Oestersunds FK 22 july 2023, 09:00 .
22 july 2023, 09:00
Gefle
2
:
2
Oestersunds FK
Landskrona BoIS 1 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna 22 july 2023, 07:00 .
22 july 2023, 07:00
Landskrona BoIS
1
:
2
AFC Eskilstuna
Round
14
Oerebro 0 - 0 Trelleborgs FF 17 july 2023, 13:00 .
17 july 2023, 13:00
Oerebro
0
:
0
Trelleborgs FF
GAIS 1 - 1 Gefle 16 july 2023, 09:00 .
16 july 2023, 09:00
GAIS
1
:
1
Gefle
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 1 IK Brage 16 july 2023, 09:00 .
16 july 2023, 09:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2
:
1
IK Brage
Oestersunds FK 4 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 15 july 2023, 11:00 .
15 july 2023, 11:00
Oestersunds FK
4
:
1
Landskrona BoIS
Oergryte FF 1 - 2 Helsingborg 15 july 2023, 09:00 .
15 july 2023, 09:00
Oergryte FF
1
:
2
Helsingborg
Vaesteraas SK 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK 15 july 2023, 09:00 .
15 july 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
1
:
0
Utsiktens BK
Joenkoepings Soedra 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 15 july 2023, 07:00 .
15 july 2023, 07:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
1
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
Oesters IF 2 - 1 Skoevde AIK 14 july 2023, 13:00 .
14 july 2023, 13:00
Oesters IF
2
:
1
Skoevde AIK
Round
13
Helsingborg 1 - 0 Oestersunds FK 10 july 2023, 13:00 .
10 july 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
1
:
0
Oestersunds FK
Trelleborgs FF 0 - 3 Utsiktens BK 10 july 2023, 13:00 .
10 july 2023, 13:00
Trelleborgs FF
0
:
3
Utsiktens BK
Skoevde AIK 0 - 0 GAIS 09 july 2023, 11:00 .
09 july 2023, 11:00
Skoevde AIK
0
:
0
GAIS
IK Brage 4 - 1 Oergryte FF 09 july 2023, 09:00 .
09 july 2023, 09:00
IK Brage
4
:
1
Oergryte FF
Gefle 2 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 08 july 2023, 11:00 .
08 july 2023, 11:00
Gefle
2
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 3 Vaesteraas SK 08 july 2023, 09:00 .
08 july 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
1
:
3
Vaesteraas SK
Landskrona BoIS 1 - 1 Joenkoepings Soedra 07 july 2023, 13:00 .
07 july 2023, 13:00
Landskrona BoIS
1
:
1
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oerebro 1 - 1 Oesters IF 07 july 2023, 13:00 .
07 july 2023, 13:00
Oerebro
1
:
1
Oesters IF
Round
12
Oestersunds FK 2 - 1 Oergryte FF 11 june 2023, 09:00 .
11 june 2023, 09:00
Oestersunds FK
2
:
1
Oergryte FF
GAIS 4 - 0 Oerebro 11 june 2023, 09:00 .
11 june 2023, 09:00
GAIS
4
:
0
Oerebro
IK Brage 2 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 11 june 2023, 07:00 .
11 june 2023, 07:00
IK Brage
2
:
1
Landskrona BoIS
AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 1 Helsingborg 11 june 2023, 07:00 .
11 june 2023, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0
:
1
Helsingborg
Utsiktens BK 5 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 10 june 2023, 09:00 .
10 june 2023, 09:00
Utsiktens BK
5
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
Joenkoepings Soedra 3 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 10 june 2023, 09:00 .
10 june 2023, 09:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
3
:
1
Trelleborgs FF
Gefle 3 - 2 Oesters IF 10 june 2023, 07:00 .
10 june 2023, 07:00
Gefle
3
:
2
Oesters IF
Vaesteraas SK 4 - 0 Skoevde AIK 10 june 2023, 07:00 .
10 june 2023, 07:00
Vaesteraas SK
4
:
0
Skoevde AIK
Round
11
Oergryte FF 0 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 06 june 2023, 09:00 .
06 june 2023, 09:00
Oergryte FF
0
:
1
Landskrona BoIS
Helsingborg 2 - 2 Joenkoepings Soedra 06 june 2023, 09:00 .
06 june 2023, 09:00
Helsingborg
2
:
2
Joenkoepings Soedra
GIF Sundsvall 0 - 3 GAIS 06 june 2023, 09:00 .
06 june 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
0
:
3
GAIS
Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0 IK Brage 05 june 2023, 13:00 .
05 june 2023, 13:00
Trelleborgs FF
1
:
0
IK Brage
Skoevde AIK 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 05 june 2023, 13:00 .
05 june 2023, 13:00
Skoevde AIK
1
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Oerebro 2 - 0 Gefle 04 june 2023, 11:00 .
04 june 2023, 11:00
Oerebro
2
:
0
Gefle
Oestersunds FK 1 - 2 Vaesteraas SK 04 june 2023, 11:00 .
04 june 2023, 11:00
Oestersunds FK
1
:
2
Vaesteraas SK
Oesters IF 0 - 1 Utsiktens BK 04 june 2023, 09:00 .
04 june 2023, 09:00
Oesters IF
0
:
1
Utsiktens BK
Round
10
GAIS 0 - 1 Oergryte FF 01 june 2023, 13:00 .
01 june 2023, 13:00
GAIS
0
:
1
Oergryte FF
Vaesteraas SK 0 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 01 june 2023, 13:00 .
01 june 2023, 13:00
Vaesteraas SK
0
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 3 Oesters IF 01 june 2023, 13:00 .
01 june 2023, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
:
3
Oesters IF
Helsingborg 0 - 0 Skoevde AIK 01 june 2023, 13:00 .
01 june 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
0
:
0
Skoevde AIK
Landskrona BoIS 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 31 may 2023, 13:00 .
31 may 2023, 13:00
Landskrona BoIS
1
:
1
Trelleborgs FF
Gefle 1 - 3 GIF Sundsvall 31 may 2023, 13:00 .
31 may 2023, 13:00
Gefle
1
:
3
GIF Sundsvall
IK Brage 2 - 1 Oestersunds FK 31 may 2023, 13:00 .
31 may 2023, 13:00
IK Brage
2
:
1
Oestersunds FK
Utsiktens BK 2 - 1 Oerebro 31 may 2023, 13:00 .
31 may 2023, 13:00
Utsiktens BK
2
:
1
Oerebro
Round
9
Oerebro 1 - 1 Helsingborg 28 may 2023, 09:00 .
28 may 2023, 09:00
Oerebro
1
:
1
Helsingborg
Oestersunds FK 1 - 2 Utsiktens BK 28 may 2023, 07:00 .
28 may 2023, 07:00
Oestersunds FK
1
:
2
Utsiktens BK
Oergryte FF 3 - 1 Gefle 27 may 2023, 09:00 .
27 may 2023, 09:00
Oergryte FF
3
:
1
Gefle
Trelleborgs FF 3 - 2 Vaesteraas SK 27 may 2023, 09:00 .
27 may 2023, 09:00
Trelleborgs FF
3
:
2
Vaesteraas SK
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Skoevde AIK 27 may 2023, 09:00 .
27 may 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
2
:
0
Skoevde AIK
Joenkoepings Soedra 4 - 1 IK Brage 27 may 2023, 07:00 .
27 may 2023, 07:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
4
:
1
IK Brage
AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0 GAIS 26 may 2023, 13:00 .
26 may 2023, 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0
:
0
GAIS
Oesters IF 2 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 26 may 2023, 13:00 .
26 may 2023, 13:00
Oesters IF
2
:
1
Landskrona BoIS
Round
8
Oergryte FF 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 23 may 2023, 13:00 .
23 may 2023, 13:00
Oergryte FF
1
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
Vaesteraas SK 2 - 1 Oesters IF 22 may 2023, 13:00 .
22 may 2023, 13:00
Vaesteraas SK
2
:
1
Oesters IF
Helsingborg 0 - 1 Utsiktens BK 21 may 2023, 09:00 .
21 may 2023, 09:00
Helsingborg
0
:
1
Utsiktens BK
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Oestersunds FK 21 may 2023, 07:00 .
21 may 2023, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1
:
1
Oestersunds FK
GAIS 0 - 1 Joenkoepings Soedra 20 may 2023, 09:00 .
20 may 2023, 09:00
GAIS
0
:
1
Joenkoepings Soedra
Skoevde AIK 2 - 3 Trelleborgs FF 20 may 2023, 09:00 .
20 may 2023, 09:00
Skoevde AIK
2
:
3
Trelleborgs FF
Landskrona BoIS 3 - 2 Oerebro 20 may 2023, 07:00 .
20 may 2023, 07:00
Landskrona BoIS
3
:
2
Oerebro
IK Brage 1 - 1 Gefle 19 may 2023, 13:00 .
19 may 2023, 13:00
IK Brage
1
:
1
Gefle
Round
7
Oerebro 0 - 0 Oergryte FF 16 may 2023, 13:00 .
16 may 2023, 13:00
Oerebro
0
:
0
Oergryte FF
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Helsingborg 15 may 2023, 13:00 .
15 may 2023, 13:00
GIF Sundsvall
1
:
1
Helsingborg
Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0 Oestersunds FK 15 may 2023, 13:00 .
15 may 2023, 13:00
Trelleborgs FF
1
:
0
Oestersunds FK
Gefle 4 - 1 Skoevde AIK 14 may 2023, 09:00 .
14 may 2023, 09:00
Gefle
4
:
1
Skoevde AIK
Utsiktens BK 4 - 1 IK Brage 14 may 2023, 07:00 .
14 may 2023, 07:00
Utsiktens BK
4
:
1
IK Brage
Oesters IF 1 - 2 GAIS 13 may 2023, 09:00 .
13 may 2023, 09:00
Oesters IF
1
:
2
GAIS
Vaesteraas SK 0 - 0 Landskrona BoIS 13 may 2023, 09:00 .
13 may 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
0
:
0
Landskrona BoIS
Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 3 AFC Eskilstuna 12 may 2023, 13:00 .
12 may 2023, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
:
3
AFC Eskilstuna
Round
6
Landskrona BoIS 2 - 1 Helsingborg 09 may 2023, 13:00 .
09 may 2023, 13:00
Landskrona BoIS
2
:
1
Helsingborg
Oergryte FF 2 - 2 Oesters IF 08 may 2023, 13:00 .
08 may 2023, 13:00
Oergryte FF
2
:
2
Oesters IF
IK Brage 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 08 may 2023, 13:00 .
08 may 2023, 13:00
IK Brage
2
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
GAIS 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 07 may 2023, 09:00 .
07 may 2023, 09:00
GAIS
2
:
1
Trelleborgs FF
Skoevde AIK 1 - 2 Oerebro 07 may 2023, 07:00 .
07 may 2023, 07:00
Skoevde AIK
1
:
2
Oerebro
Gefle 0 - 3 Vaesteraas SK 06 may 2023, 09:00 .
06 may 2023, 09:00
Gefle
0
:
3
Vaesteraas SK
Oestersunds FK 3 - 3 Joenkoepings Soedra 06 may 2023, 09:00 .
06 may 2023, 09:00
Oestersunds FK
3
:
3
Joenkoepings Soedra
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK 05 may 2023, 13:00 .
05 may 2023, 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1
:
1
Utsiktens BK
Round
5
Helsingborg 2 - 1 GAIS 02 may 2023, 13:00 .
02 may 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
2
:
1
GAIS
Trelleborgs FF 3 - 4 GIF Sundsvall 01 may 2023, 09:00 .
01 may 2023, 09:00
Trelleborgs FF
3
:
4
GIF Sundsvall
Utsiktens BK 2 - 1 Oergryte FF 01 may 2023, 09:00 .
01 may 2023, 09:00
Utsiktens BK
2
:
1
Oergryte FF
Oerebro 3 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 30 apr 2023, 09:00 .
30 apr 2023, 09:00
Oerebro
3
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Skoevde AIK 0 - 0 IK Brage 30 apr 2023, 07:00 .
30 apr 2023, 07:00
Skoevde AIK
0
:
0
IK Brage
Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 Gefle 29 apr 2023, 09:00 .
29 apr 2023, 09:00
Landskrona BoIS
1
:
0
Gefle
Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 1 Vaesteraas SK 29 apr 2023, 09:00 .
29 apr 2023, 09:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
:
1
Vaesteraas SK
Oesters IF 0 - 1 Oestersunds FK 29 apr 2023, 07:00 .
29 apr 2023, 07:00
Oesters IF
0
:
1
Oestersunds FK
Round
4
Vaesteraas SK 3 - 0 Oerebro 25 apr 2023, 13:00 .
25 apr 2023, 13:00
Vaesteraas SK
3
:
0
Oerebro
Oergryte FF 2 - 2 Joenkoepings Soedra 24 apr 2023, 13:00 .
24 apr 2023, 13:00
Oergryte FF
2
:
2
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oestersunds FK 2 - 1 Skoevde AIK 24 apr 2023, 13:00 .
24 apr 2023, 13:00
Oestersunds FK
2
:
1
Skoevde AIK
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 3 Oesters IF 24 apr 2023, 07:00 .
24 apr 2023, 07:00
GIF Sundsvall
2
:
3
Oesters IF
Gefle 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK 23 apr 2023, 09:00 .
23 apr 2023, 09:00
Gefle
1
:
1
Utsiktens BK
GAIS 2 - 0 Landskrona BoIS 22 apr 2023, 09:00 .
22 apr 2023, 09:00
GAIS
2
:
0
Landskrona BoIS
IK Brage 1 - 0 Helsingborg 22 apr 2023, 09:00 .
22 apr 2023, 09:00
IK Brage
1
:
0
Helsingborg
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF 22 apr 2023, 07:00 .
22 apr 2023, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1
:
0
Trelleborgs FF
Round
3
GIF Sundsvall 0 - 3 Oestersunds FK 18 apr 2023, 13:00 .
18 apr 2023, 13:00
GIF Sundsvall
0
:
3
Oestersunds FK
Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 1 Gefle 17 apr 2023, 13:00 .
17 apr 2023, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
:
1
Gefle
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0 Oergryte FF 17 apr 2023, 13:00 .
17 apr 2023, 13:00
Trelleborgs FF
2
:
0
Oergryte FF
Utsiktens BK 1 - 2 GAIS 16 apr 2023, 09:00 .
16 apr 2023, 09:00
Utsiktens BK
1
:
2
GAIS
Oerebro 0 - 2 IK Brage 15 apr 2023, 11:00 .
15 apr 2023, 11:00
Oerebro
0
:
2
IK Brage
Landskrona BoIS 2 - 0 Skoevde AIK 15 apr 2023, 09:00 .
15 apr 2023, 09:00
Landskrona BoIS
2
:
0
Skoevde AIK
Helsingborg 0 - 1 Vaesteraas SK 15 apr 2023, 07:00 .
15 apr 2023, 07:00
Helsingborg
0
:
1
Vaesteraas SK
Oesters IF 3 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 15 apr 2023, 07:00 .
15 apr 2023, 07:00
Oesters IF
3
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Round
2
AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 10 apr 2023, 11:00 .
10 apr 2023, 11:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0
:
1
GIF Sundsvall
Oesters IF 5 - 2 Trelleborgs FF 10 apr 2023, 09:00 .
10 apr 2023, 09:00
Oesters IF
5
:
2
Trelleborgs FF
Vaesteraas SK 0 - 0 Oergryte FF 10 apr 2023, 09:00 .
10 apr 2023, 09:00
Vaesteraas SK
0
:
0
Oergryte FF
Gefle 1 - 0 Helsingborg 10 apr 2023, 07:00 .
10 apr 2023, 07:00
Gefle
1
:
0
Helsingborg
Skoevde AIK 3 - 3 Joenkoepings Soedra 09 apr 2023, 11:00 .
09 apr 2023, 11:00
Skoevde AIK
3
:
3
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oerebro 0 - 0 Oestersunds FK 09 apr 2023, 11:00 .
09 apr 2023, 11:00
Oerebro
0
:
0
Oestersunds FK
Landskrona BoIS 1 - 3 Utsiktens BK 09 apr 2023, 07:00 .
09 apr 2023, 07:00
Landskrona BoIS
1
:
3
Utsiktens BK
GAIS 3 - 0 IK Brage 07 apr 2023, 09:00 .
07 apr 2023, 09:00
GAIS
3
:
0
IK Brage
Round
1
Helsingborg 0 - 1 Oesters IF 04 apr 2023, 13:00 .
04 apr 2023, 13:00
Helsingborg
0
:
1
Oesters IF
Joenkoepings Soedra 0 - 0 Oerebro 03 apr 2023, 13:00 .
03 apr 2023, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
:
0
Oerebro
Oergryte FF 2 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna 03 apr 2023, 13:00 .
03 apr 2023, 13:00
Oergryte FF
2
:
2
AFC Eskilstuna
Oestersunds FK 1 - 1 GAIS 02 apr 2023, 09:00 .
02 apr 2023, 09:00
Oestersunds FK
1
:
1
GAIS
Trelleborgs FF 0 - 1 Gefle 02 apr 2023, 07:00 .
02 apr 2023, 07:00
Trelleborgs FF
0
:
1
Gefle
Utsiktens BK 1 - 0 Skoevde AIK 02 apr 2023, 07:00 .
02 apr 2023, 07:00
Utsiktens BK
1
:
0
Skoevde AIK
IK Brage 1 - 2 Vaesteraas SK 01 apr 2023, 09:00 .
01 apr 2023, 09:00
IK Brage
1
:
2
Vaesteraas SK
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Landskrona BoIS 01 apr 2023, 09:00 .
01 apr 2023, 09:00
GIF Sundsvall
2
:
0
Landskrona BoIS