Superettan Sweden - Results and Scores

Dates 29.03.2024 - 09.11.2024
Category Sweden
Participants 16
Superettan Sweden
Superettan Sweden - Results
Round 14
Trelleborgs FF 1 - 4 Oesters IF 30 june 2024, 09:00 . 30 june 2024, 09:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 : 4 Oesters IF Oergryte FF 2 - 0 Skoevde AIK 30 june 2024, 09:00 . 30 june 2024, 09:00 Oergryte FF 2 : 0 Skoevde AIK Landskrona BoIS 4 - 3 Oestersunds FK 30 june 2024, 07:00 . 30 june 2024, 07:00 Landskrona BoIS 4 : 3 Oestersunds FK Utsiktens BK 2 - 3 IK Oddevold 29 june 2024, 09:00 . 29 june 2024, 09:00 Utsiktens BK 2 : 3 IK Oddevold GIF Sundsvall 1 - 3 Oerebro 29 june 2024, 09:00 . 29 june 2024, 09:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 : 3 Oerebro Degerfors 4 - 1 Sandvikens IF 29 june 2024, 09:00 . 29 june 2024, 09:00 Degerfors 4 : 1 Sandvikens IF Helsingborg 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC 28 june 2024, 13:00 . 28 june 2024, 13:00 Helsingborg 1 : 0 Varbergs BoIS FC IK Brage 2 - 2 Gefle 28 june 2024, 13:00 . 28 june 2024, 13:00 IK Brage 2 : 2 Gefle
Round 13
Landskrona BoIS 4 - 3 Oergryte FF 24 june 2024, 13:00 . 24 june 2024, 13:00 Landskrona BoIS 4 : 3 Oergryte FF Oerebro 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 24 june 2024, 13:00 . 24 june 2024, 13:00 Oerebro 1 : 1 Trelleborgs FF Oesters IF 4 - 0 Helsingborg 24 june 2024, 13:00 . 24 june 2024, 13:00 Oesters IF 4 : 0 Helsingborg Skoevde AIK 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF 23 june 2024, 11:00 . 23 june 2024, 11:00 Skoevde AIK 0 : 2 Sandvikens IF Varbergs BoIS FC 4 - 3 Gefle 23 june 2024, 11:00 . 23 june 2024, 11:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 4 : 3 Gefle IK Brage 5 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 23 june 2024, 09:00 . 23 june 2024, 09:00 IK Brage 5 : 0 GIF Sundsvall Oestersunds FK 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK 23 june 2024, 09:00 . 23 june 2024, 09:00 Oestersunds FK 1 : 0 Utsiktens BK IK Oddevold 1 - 1 Degerfors 23 june 2024, 09:00 . 23 june 2024, 09:00 IK Oddevold 1 : 1 Degerfors
Round 12
Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0 IK Brage 17 june 2024, 13:00 . 17 june 2024, 13:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 : 0 IK Brage Sandvikens IF 2 - 0 IK Oddevold 16 june 2024, 11:00 . 16 june 2024, 11:00 Sandvikens IF 2 : 0 IK Oddevold Helsingborg 1 - 0 Oerebro 16 june 2024, 09:00 . 16 june 2024, 09:00 Helsingborg 1 : 0 Oerebro Oesters IF 1 - 1 Oestersunds FK 16 june 2024, 09:00 . 16 june 2024, 09:00 Oesters IF 1 : 1 Oestersunds FK Gefle 1 - 2 Landskrona BoIS 15 june 2024, 09:00 . 15 june 2024, 09:00 Gefle 1 : 2 Landskrona BoIS Skoevde AIK 0 - 2 Degerfors 15 june 2024, 09:00 . 15 june 2024, 09:00 Skoevde AIK 0 : 2 Degerfors Utsiktens BK 0 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 15 june 2024, 09:00 . 15 june 2024, 09:00 Utsiktens BK 0 : 1 Varbergs BoIS FC Oergryte FF 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 14 june 2024, 13:00 . 14 june 2024, 13:00 Oergryte FF 1 : 1 GIF Sundsvall
Round 11
Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 2 Skoevde AIK 02 june 2024, 11:00 . 02 june 2024, 11:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 2 : 2 Skoevde AIK Oergryte FF 3 - 0 Gefle 02 june 2024, 09:00 . 02 june 2024, 09:00 Oergryte FF 3 : 0 Gefle GIF Sundsvall 1 - 3 Helsingborg 02 june 2024, 09:00 . 02 june 2024, 09:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 : 3 Helsingborg Oerebro 2 - 2 IK Oddevold 02 june 2024, 07:00 . 02 june 2024, 07:00 Oerebro 2 : 2 IK Oddevold Landskrona BoIS 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF 01 june 2024, 13:00 . 01 june 2024, 13:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 : 0 Trelleborgs FF IK Brage 1 - 0 Oesters IF 01 june 2024, 09:00 . 01 june 2024, 09:00 IK Brage 1 : 0 Oesters IF Oestersunds FK 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF 01 june 2024, 09:00 . 01 june 2024, 09:00 Oestersunds FK 0 : 2 Sandvikens IF Degerfors 3 - 1 Utsiktens BK 01 june 2024, 07:00 . 01 june 2024, 07:00 Degerfors 3 : 1 Utsiktens BK
Round 10
Degerfors 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 28 may 2024, 13:00 . 28 may 2024, 13:00 Degerfors 1 : 1 Varbergs BoIS FC Trelleborgs FF 3 - 2 GIF Sundsvall 27 may 2024, 13:00 . 27 may 2024, 13:00 Trelleborgs FF 3 : 2 GIF Sundsvall Utsiktens BK 1 - 0 IK Brage 27 may 2024, 13:00 . 27 may 2024, 13:00 Utsiktens BK 1 : 0 IK Brage Helsingborg 0 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 26 may 2024, 10:00 . 26 may 2024, 10:00 Helsingborg 0 : 1 Landskrona BoIS Gefle 3 - 1 Oerebro 26 may 2024, 09:00 . 26 may 2024, 09:00 Gefle 3 : 1 Oerebro Sandvikens IF 3 - 1 Oergryte FF 26 may 2024, 09:00 . 26 may 2024, 09:00 Sandvikens IF 3 : 1 Oergryte FF IK Oddevold 1 - 2 Oestersunds FK 26 may 2024, 09:00 . 26 may 2024, 09:00 IK Oddevold 1 : 2 Oestersunds FK Skoevde AIK 1 - 2 Oesters IF 26 may 2024, 07:00 . 26 may 2024, 07:00 Skoevde AIK 1 : 2 Oesters IF
Round 9
Oerebro 0 - 1 Utsiktens BK 23 may 2024, 13:00 . 23 may 2024, 13:00 Oerebro 0 : 1 Utsiktens BK IK Brage 0 - 1 Degerfors 23 may 2024, 13:00 . 23 may 2024, 13:00 IK Brage 0 : 1 Degerfors Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 1 IK Oddevold 23 may 2024, 13:00 . 23 may 2024, 13:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 2 : 1 IK Oddevold Oergryte FF 1 - 2 Trelleborgs FF 22 may 2024, 13:00 . 22 may 2024, 13:00 Oergryte FF 1 : 2 Trelleborgs FF Helsingborg 0 - 1 Skoevde AIK 22 may 2024, 13:00 . 22 may 2024, 13:00 Helsingborg 0 : 1 Skoevde AIK Oesters IF 2 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 22 may 2024, 13:00 . 22 may 2024, 13:00 Oesters IF 2 : 1 Landskrona BoIS Oestersunds FK 4 - 3 Gefle 22 may 2024, 13:00 . 22 may 2024, 13:00 Oestersunds FK 4 : 3 Gefle GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF 22 may 2024, 13:00 . 22 may 2024, 13:00 GIF Sundsvall 0 : 0 Sandvikens IF
Round 8
Sandvikens IF 3 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 19 may 2024, 09:00 . 19 may 2024, 09:00 Sandvikens IF 3 : 1 Varbergs BoIS FC Landskrona BoIS 0 - 0 Oerebro 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 Landskrona BoIS 0 : 0 Oerebro Degerfors 4 - 1 Oergryte FF 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 Degerfors 4 : 1 Oergryte FF IK Oddevold 1 - 1 IK Brage 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 IK Oddevold 1 : 1 IK Brage Skoevde AIK 1 - 0 Oestersunds FK 18 may 2024, 07:00 . 18 may 2024, 07:00 Skoevde AIK 1 : 0 Oestersunds FK Gefle 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 17 may 2024, 13:00 . 17 may 2024, 13:00 Gefle 1 : 0 GIF Sundsvall Trelleborgs FF 0 - 0 Helsingborg 17 may 2024, 13:00 . 17 may 2024, 13:00 Trelleborgs FF 0 : 0 Helsingborg Utsiktens BK 1 - 1 Oesters IF 17 may 2024, 13:00 . 17 may 2024, 13:00 Utsiktens BK 1 : 1 Oesters IF
Round 7
Oerebro 2 - 1 Degerfors 14 may 2024, 13:00 . 14 may 2024, 13:00 Oerebro 2 : 1 Degerfors Helsingborg 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF 12 may 2024, 09:00 . 12 may 2024, 09:00 Helsingborg 2 : 2 Sandvikens IF IK Brage 2 - 1 Oestersunds FK 12 may 2024, 09:00 . 12 may 2024, 09:00 IK Brage 2 : 1 Oestersunds FK Gefle 2 - 0 Skoevde AIK 12 may 2024, 07:00 . 12 may 2024, 07:00 Gefle 2 : 0 Skoevde AIK GIF Sundsvall 1 - 3 Landskrona BoIS 11 may 2024, 09:00 . 11 may 2024, 09:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 : 3 Landskrona BoIS Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 3 Oergryte FF 11 may 2024, 09:00 . 11 may 2024, 09:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 : 3 Oergryte FF Trelleborgs FF 2 - 2 Utsiktens BK 11 may 2024, 07:00 . 11 may 2024, 07:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 : 2 Utsiktens BK Oesters IF 3 - 0 IK Oddevold 10 may 2024, 13:00 . 10 may 2024, 13:00 Oesters IF 3 : 0 IK Oddevold
Round 6
Oergryte FF 0 - 1 Helsingborg 07 may 2024, 13:00 . 07 may 2024, 13:00 Oergryte FF 0 : 1 Helsingborg Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 06 may 2024, 13:00 . 06 may 2024, 13:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 : 1 Trelleborgs FF Oestersunds FK 1 - 1 Oerebro 05 may 2024, 09:00 . 05 may 2024, 09:00 Oestersunds FK 1 : 1 Oerebro Utsiktens BK 4 - 1 Skoevde AIK 04 may 2024, 09:00 . 04 may 2024, 09:00 Utsiktens BK 4 : 1 Skoevde AIK Degerfors 1 - 3 Landskrona BoIS 04 may 2024, 09:00 . 04 may 2024, 09:00 Degerfors 1 : 3 Landskrona BoIS Oesters IF 0 - 0 Gefle 04 may 2024, 09:00 . 04 may 2024, 09:00 Oesters IF 0 : 0 Gefle Sandvikens IF 0 - 1 IK Brage 04 may 2024, 07:00 . 04 may 2024, 07:00 Sandvikens IF 0 : 1 IK Brage IK Oddevold 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 04 may 2024, 07:00 . 04 may 2024, 07:00 IK Oddevold 1 : 0 GIF Sundsvall
Round 5
Skoevde AIK 0 - 0 IK Oddevold 30 apr 2024, 13:00 . 30 apr 2024, 13:00 Skoevde AIK 0 : 0 IK Oddevold Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 Degerfors 29 apr 2024, 13:00 . 29 apr 2024, 13:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 : 1 Degerfors Oerebro 2 - 1 IK Brage 28 apr 2024, 09:00 . 28 apr 2024, 09:00 Oerebro 2 : 1 IK Brage Helsingborg 0 - 0 Oestersunds FK 28 apr 2024, 07:00 . 28 apr 2024, 07:00 Helsingborg 0 : 0 Oestersunds FK Oergryte FF 2 - 2 Oesters IF 27 apr 2024, 11:00 . 27 apr 2024, 11:00 Oergryte FF 2 : 2 Oesters IF GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 27 apr 2024, 09:00 . 27 apr 2024, 09:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 : 1 Varbergs BoIS FC Gefle 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF 27 apr 2024, 09:00 . 27 apr 2024, 09:00 Gefle 2 : 2 Sandvikens IF Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK 27 apr 2024, 09:00 . 27 apr 2024, 09:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 : 0 Utsiktens BK
Round 4
Degerfors 2 - 1 Helsingborg 23 apr 2024, 13:00 . 23 apr 2024, 13:00 Degerfors 2 : 1 Helsingborg Oerebro 3 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 22 apr 2024, 13:00 . 22 apr 2024, 13:00 Oerebro 3 : 1 Varbergs BoIS FC IK Brage 1 - 1 Landskrona BoIS 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 IK Brage 1 : 1 Landskrona BoIS IK Oddevold 2 - 1 Gefle 21 apr 2024, 07:00 . 21 apr 2024, 07:00 IK Oddevold 2 : 1 Gefle Oestersunds FK 1 - 1 Oergryte FF 20 apr 2024, 09:00 . 20 apr 2024, 09:00 Oestersunds FK 1 : 1 Oergryte FF Utsiktens BK 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 20 apr 2024, 09:00 . 20 apr 2024, 09:00 Utsiktens BK 1 : 0 GIF Sundsvall Sandvikens IF 1 - 0 Oesters IF 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 Sandvikens IF 1 : 0 Oesters IF Skoevde AIK 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 Skoevde AIK 1 : 0 Trelleborgs FF
Round 3
Oesters IF 2 - 0 Oerebro 16 apr 2024, 13:00 . 16 apr 2024, 13:00 Oesters IF 2 : 0 Oerebro Oergryte FF 1 - 2 IK Brage 15 apr 2024, 13:00 . 15 apr 2024, 13:00 Oergryte FF 1 : 2 IK Brage Gefle 2 - 2 Degerfors 15 apr 2024, 13:00 . 15 apr 2024, 13:00 Gefle 2 : 2 Degerfors Helsingborg 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK 14 apr 2024, 09:00 . 14 apr 2024, 09:00 Helsingborg 1 : 1 Utsiktens BK Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0 Sandvikens IF 14 apr 2024, 07:00 . 14 apr 2024, 07:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 : 0 Sandvikens IF Landskrona BoIS 2 - 1 IK Oddevold 13 apr 2024, 09:00 . 13 apr 2024, 09:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 : 1 IK Oddevold Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 0 Oestersunds FK 13 apr 2024, 09:00 . 13 apr 2024, 09:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 2 : 0 Oestersunds FK GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Skoevde AIK 12 apr 2024, 13:00 . 12 apr 2024, 13:00 GIF Sundsvall 3 : 1 Skoevde AIK
Round 2
Helsingborg 1 - 1 IK Brage 09 apr 2024, 13:00 . 09 apr 2024, 13:00 Helsingborg 1 : 1 IK Brage IK Oddevold 0 - 0 Oergryte FF 08 apr 2024, 13:00 . 08 apr 2024, 13:00 IK Oddevold 0 : 0 Oergryte FF Skoevde AIK 0 - 0 Landskrona BoIS 07 apr 2024, 09:00 . 07 apr 2024, 09:00 Skoevde AIK 0 : 0 Landskrona BoIS Utsiktens BK 0 - 0 Gefle 07 apr 2024, 07:00 . 07 apr 2024, 07:00 Utsiktens BK 0 : 0 Gefle Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 2 Oesters IF 06 apr 2024, 09:00 . 06 apr 2024, 09:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 : 2 Oesters IF Degerfors 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 06 apr 2024, 09:00 . 06 apr 2024, 09:00 Degerfors 2 : 0 GIF Sundsvall Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 Oerebro 06 apr 2024, 09:00 . 06 apr 2024, 09:00 Sandvikens IF 2 : 1 Oerebro Oestersunds FK 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF 06 apr 2024, 07:00 . 06 apr 2024, 07:00 Oestersunds FK 1 : 0 Trelleborgs FF
Round 1
Oesters IF 1 - 1 Degerfors 02 apr 2024, 13:00 . 02 apr 2024, 13:00 Oesters IF 1 : 1 Degerfors IK Brage 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC 01 apr 2024, 09:00 . 01 apr 2024, 09:00 IK Brage 1 : 0 Varbergs BoIS FC Gefle 2 - 3 Helsingborg 01 apr 2024, 07:00 . 01 apr 2024, 07:00 Gefle 2 : 3 Helsingborg Oerebro 0 - 1 Skoevde AIK 01 apr 2024, 07:00 . 01 apr 2024, 07:00 Oerebro 0 : 1 Skoevde AIK Trelleborgs FF 1 - 2 IK Oddevold 31 mar 2024, 09:00 . 31 mar 2024, 09:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 : 2 IK Oddevold Landskrona BoIS 4 - 0 Sandvikens IF 31 mar 2024, 09:00 . 31 mar 2024, 09:00 Landskrona BoIS 4 : 0 Sandvikens IF Oergryte FF 1 - 2 Utsiktens BK 30 mar 2024, 10:00 . 30 mar 2024, 10:00 Oergryte FF 1 : 2 Utsiktens BK GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Oestersunds FK 30 mar 2024, 08:00 . 30 mar 2024, 08:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 : 0 Oestersunds FK