1.Division Sweden - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
29.03.2024
- 10.11.2024
Category
Sweden
Participants
32
1.Division Sweden - Schedule
Round
5
Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - AFC Eskilstuna 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
Aengelholms FF - : - Lunds BK 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Lunds BK
Torslanda IK - : - FC Trollhaettan 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
Torns IF - : - Tvaaaakers IF 27 apr 2024, 07:00 .
27 apr 2024, 07:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
Onsala BK - : - Falkenbergs FF 27 apr 2024, 07:00 .
27 apr 2024, 07:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
Vasalunds IF - : - IF Karlstad 27 apr 2024, 10:00 .
27 apr 2024, 10:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
Hammarby TFF - : - Friska Viljor 27 apr 2024, 10:00 .
27 apr 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
FBK Karlstad - : - Karlbergs BK 27 apr 2024, 10:00 .
27 apr 2024, 10:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
Joenkoepings Soedra - : - FC Rosengaard 27 apr 2024, 10:00 .
27 apr 2024, 10:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
BK Olympic - : - Norrby 27 apr 2024, 10:00 .
27 apr 2024, 10:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Norrby
Ariana FC - : - Oskarshamns AIK 27 apr 2024, 10:00 .
27 apr 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
Nordic United FC - : - IFK Stocksund 27 apr 2024, 11:00 .
27 apr 2024, 11:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Umeaa 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Umeaa
Sollentuna FK - : - Piteaa 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Piteaa
Assyriska FF - : - Taeby FK 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Taeby FK
Ljungskile - : - Eskilsminne IF 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
Round
6
IFK Stocksund - : - Taeby FK 03 may 2024, 13:00 .
03 may 2024, 13:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Taeby FK
AFC Eskilstuna - : - Hammarby TFF 03 may 2024, 13:00 .
03 may 2024, 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
Piteaa - : - Nordic United FC 04 may 2024, 05:30 .
04 may 2024, 05:30
Piteaa
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
Umeaa - : - FBK Karlstad 04 may 2024, 07:00 .
04 may 2024, 07:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
IF Karlstad - : - Friska Viljor 04 may 2024, 07:00 .
04 may 2024, 07:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Torslanda IK 04 may 2024, 07:00 .
04 may 2024, 07:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
FC Rosengaard - : - Tvaaaakers IF 04 may 2024, 07:00 .
04 may 2024, 07:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
Karlbergs BK - : - Sollentuna FK 04 may 2024, 10:00 .
04 may 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
Aengelholms FF - : - Ljungskile 04 may 2024, 10:00 .
04 may 2024, 10:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Ljungskile
Norrby - : - Torns IF 04 may 2024, 10:00 .
04 may 2024, 10:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Torns IF
Onsala BK - : - Oskarshamns AIK 04 may 2024, 10:00 .
04 may 2024, 10:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
FC Trollhaettan - : - BK Olympic 04 may 2024, 10:00 .
04 may 2024, 10:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
BK Olympic
Falkenbergs FF - : - Eskilsminne IF 04 may 2024, 10:00 .
04 may 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
Vasalunds IF - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF 04 may 2024, 12:00 .
04 may 2024, 12:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Assyriska FF - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale 05 may 2024, 10:00 .
05 may 2024, 10:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Ariana FC - : - Lunds BK 05 may 2024, 10:00 .
05 may 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Lunds BK
Round
7
Ljungskile - : - FC Trollhaettan 08 may 2024, 12:30 .
08 may 2024, 12:30
Ljungskile
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
IF Karlstad - : - Karlbergs BK 08 may 2024, 13:00 .
08 may 2024, 13:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
AFC Eskilstuna - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale 08 may 2024, 13:00 .
08 may 2024, 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FBK Karlstad - : - Nordic United FC 08 may 2024, 13:00 .
08 may 2024, 13:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
Ariana FC - : - FC Rosengaard 08 may 2024, 13:00 .
08 may 2024, 13:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
Taeby FK - : - Hammarby TFF 08 may 2024, 13:30 .
08 may 2024, 13:30
Taeby FK
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Sollentuna FK 08 may 2024, 14:00 .
08 may 2024, 14:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
09 may 2024, 06:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
09 may 2024, 07:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Norrby
09 may 2024, 07:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Onsala BK
09 may 2024, 07:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
09 may 2024, 07:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
09 may 2024, 08:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
09 may 2024, 08:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
09 may 2024, 08:30
Piteaa
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
09 may 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Lunds BK
Round
8
11 may 2024, 10:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
11 may 2024, 10:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Ljungskile
11 may 2024, 11:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Taeby FK
12 may 2024, 07:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Onsala BK
12 may 2024, 09:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
Umeaa
12 may 2024, 10:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
12 may 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
12 may 2024, 10:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Piteaa
12 may 2024, 10:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
12 may 2024, 10:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Ariana FC
12 may 2024, 10:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Lunds BK
12 may 2024, 10:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
13 may 2024, 12:30
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
13 may 2024, 13:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
13 may 2024, 13:15
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
14 may 2024, 13:15
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
Round
9
17 may 2024, 13:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
17 may 2024, 13:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
BK Olympic
18 may 2024, 10:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
18 may 2024, 10:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
18 may 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
18 may 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Torns IF
18 may 2024, 10:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
19 may 2024, 06:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
19 may 2024, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
19 may 2024, 08:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
19 may 2024, 09:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
19 may 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
19 may 2024, 10:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Norrby
19 may 2024, 10:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
19 may 2024, 10:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
19 may 2024, 11:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
Round
10
23 may 2024, 13:00
Norrby
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
24 may 2024, 13:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
24 may 2024, 13:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Ariana FC
24 may 2024, 13:15
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Ljungskile
25 may 2024, 06:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
25 may 2024, 07:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Taeby FK
25 may 2024, 07:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
25 may 2024, 07:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
25 may 2024, 07:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
25 may 2024, 10:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
25 may 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
26 may 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
26 may 2024, 10:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
26 may 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
Piteaa
27 may 2024, 13:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Lunds BK
27 may 2024, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
Round
11
31 may 2024, 13:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
Umeaa
31 may 2024, 13:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
31 may 2024, 13:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
01 june 2024, 07:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
01 june 2024, 07:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
01 june 2024, 10:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
01 june 2024, 10:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
01 june 2024, 10:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Onsala BK
01 june 2024, 10:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
01 june 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
01 june 2024, 10:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Norrby
01 june 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
BK Olympic
02 june 2024, 10:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
02 june 2024, 10:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Torns IF
03 june 2024, 13:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
04 june 2024, 13:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
Round
12
05 june 2024, 13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
06 june 2024, 07:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Ljungskile
07 june 2024, 13:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Torns IF
08 june 2024, 07:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Ariana FC
08 june 2024, 10:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
08 june 2024, 10:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Piteaa
08 june 2024, 10:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Norrby
08 june 2024, 10:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Lunds BK
08 june 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
09 june 2024, 07:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
09 june 2024, 09:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
09 june 2024, 09:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Umeaa
09 june 2024, 10:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
09 june 2024, 10:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
09 june 2024, 11:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
09 june 2024, 14:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
Round
13
14 june 2024, 12:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
14 june 2024, 13:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
14 june 2024, 13:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
15 june 2024, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
15 june 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
15 june 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
15 june 2024, 10:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
15 june 2024, 10:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
15 june 2024, 10:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
15 june 2024, 10:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
16 june 2024, 07:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
Taeby FK
16 june 2024, 10:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
16 june 2024, 10:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
16 june 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Ljungskile
16 june 2024, 10:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
16 june 2024, 10:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Onsala BK
Round
14
19 june 2024, 13:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
19 june 2024, 13:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Norrby
20 june 2024, 12:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
20 june 2024, 13:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
20 june 2024, 13:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Ariana FC
20 june 2024, 13:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Lunds BK
20 june 2024, 13:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Onsala BK
20 june 2024, 13:30
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
23 june 2024, 06:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Piteaa
23 june 2024, 07:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
23 june 2024, 07:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Taeby FK
23 june 2024, 10:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
BK Olympic
23 june 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
23 june 2024, 11:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
24 june 2024, 13:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
24 june 2024, 13:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
Round
15
25 june 2024, 13:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Torns IF
27 june 2024, 13:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
27 june 2024, 13:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Ljungskile
29 june 2024, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
29 june 2024, 07:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
29 june 2024, 07:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
29 june 2024, 10:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
29 june 2024, 10:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
29 june 2024, 10:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Ariana FC
29 june 2024, 10:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
29 june 2024, 10:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
30 june 2024, 07:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
30 june 2024, 07:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
30 june 2024, 10:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Umeaa
30 june 2024, 10:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
01 july 2024, 13:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Piteaa
Round
16
03 july 2024, 13:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
BK Olympic
03 aug 2024, 07:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
03 aug 2024, 07:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
03 aug 2024, 10:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
03 aug 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
03 aug 2024, 10:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
03 aug 2024, 10:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
03 aug 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
04 aug 2024, 07:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
04 aug 2024, 07:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
04 aug 2024, 08:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
04 aug 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
04 aug 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Onsala BK
04 aug 2024, 10:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
05 aug 2024, 13:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Norrby
05 aug 2024, 13:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
Round
17
09 aug 2024, 13:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Taeby FK
09 aug 2024, 13:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Umeaa
10 aug 2024, 07:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
10 aug 2024, 07:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
BK Olympic
10 aug 2024, 07:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Torns IF
10 aug 2024, 09:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Piteaa
10 aug 2024, 10:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
10 aug 2024, 10:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Ariana FC
10 aug 2024, 10:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
10 aug 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
10 aug 2024, 12:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
11 aug 2024, 07:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
11 aug 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
11 aug 2024, 10:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
12 aug 2024, 13:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
12 aug 2024, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
Round
18
16 aug 2024, 12:30
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
16 aug 2024, 13:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
16 aug 2024, 13:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
17 aug 2024, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Taeby FK
17 aug 2024, 07:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Onsala BK
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
17 aug 2024, 10:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
17 aug 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
17 aug 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Norrby
17 aug 2024, 10:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Torns IF
17 aug 2024, 10:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Ljungskile
18 aug 2024, 08:30
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
Umeaa
18 aug 2024, 10:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
18 aug 2024, 11:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
18 aug 2024, 11:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Ariana FC
19 aug 2024, 12:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
Round
19
23 aug 2024, 13:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Piteaa
24 aug 2024, 07:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
24 aug 2024, 10:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
24 aug 2024, 10:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
24 aug 2024, 10:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
24 aug 2024, 10:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
24 aug 2024, 10:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
24 aug 2024, 10:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
24 aug 2024, 10:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
25 aug 2024, 07:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
25 aug 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
25 aug 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
25 aug 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
26 aug 2024, 13:30
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
26 aug 2024, 13:30
Taeby FK
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
27 aug 2024, 12:30
Torns IF
-
:
-
Lunds BK
Round
20
31 aug 2024, 07:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
31 aug 2024, 07:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
31 aug 2024, 07:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
BK Olympic
31 aug 2024, 07:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Torns IF
31 aug 2024, 07:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
31 aug 2024, 10:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
31 aug 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Onsala BK
31 aug 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Ariana FC
01 sep 2024, 07:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
01 sep 2024, 09:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Umeaa
01 sep 2024, 10:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
01 sep 2024, 10:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
01 sep 2024, 10:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
02 sep 2024, 13:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
02 sep 2024, 13:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Ljungskile
02 sep 2024, 13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Norrby
Round
21
07 sep 2024, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
07 sep 2024, 07:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
07 sep 2024, 07:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
07 sep 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
Taeby FK
07 sep 2024, 10:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Ljungskile
07 sep 2024, 10:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
07 sep 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
08 sep 2024, 07:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
08 sep 2024, 08:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
08 sep 2024, 10:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
08 sep 2024, 10:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Piteaa
08 sep 2024, 10:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
08 sep 2024, 10:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
BK Olympic
08 sep 2024, 10:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Lunds BK
09 sep 2024, 13:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
09 sep 2024, 13:30
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
Round
22
13 sep 2024, 13:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
13 sep 2024, 13:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
13 sep 2024, 13:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Ariana FC
14 sep 2024, 07:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
14 sep 2024, 07:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
14 sep 2024, 07:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Torns IF
14 sep 2024, 07:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
14 sep 2024, 10:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
14 sep 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
14 sep 2024, 10:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
14 sep 2024, 10:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
15 sep 2024, 10:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Umeaa
15 sep 2024, 10:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
15 sep 2024, 10:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Onsala BK
15 sep 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
15 sep 2024, 10:30
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Piteaa
Round
23
20 sep 2024, 13:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
21 sep 2024, 07:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
21 sep 2024, 07:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
21 sep 2024, 07:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
21 sep 2024, 07:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Ljungskile
21 sep 2024, 08:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
21 sep 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
21 sep 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
BK Olympic
21 sep 2024, 10:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Lunds BK
22 sep 2024, 07:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
22 sep 2024, 07:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
22 sep 2024, 07:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
22 sep 2024, 07:30
Piteaa
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
22 sep 2024, 10:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Taeby FK
22 sep 2024, 10:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
22 sep 2024, 10:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
Norrby
Round
24
27 sep 2024, 13:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
27 sep 2024, 13:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
28 sep 2024, 07:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Torns IF
28 sep 2024, 10:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
28 sep 2024, 10:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
28 sep 2024, 10:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
28 sep 2024, 10:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
28 sep 2024, 10:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
28 sep 2024, 10:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Onsala BK
29 sep 2024, 08:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
29 sep 2024, 09:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
Umeaa
29 sep 2024, 09:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Ariana FC
29 sep 2024, 10:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Piteaa
29 sep 2024, 10:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
29 sep 2024, 10:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
30 sep 2024, 13:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
Round
25
04 oct 2024, 13:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
04 oct 2024, 13:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
BK Olympic
05 oct 2024, 06:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
05 oct 2024, 07:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Taeby FK
05 oct 2024, 07:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
05 oct 2024, 07:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Lunds BK
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
05 oct 2024, 10:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
05 oct 2024, 10:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Ljungskile
05 oct 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
06 oct 2024, 08:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
06 oct 2024, 09:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Norrby
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
Round
26
12 oct 2024, 07:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Umeaa
12 oct 2024, 07:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Torns IF
12 oct 2024, 07:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Ariana FC
12 oct 2024, 07:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Lunds BK
12 oct 2024, 07:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Onsala BK
12 oct 2024, 10:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
12 oct 2024, 10:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
12 oct 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
13 oct 2024, 07:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
13 oct 2024, 07:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
13 oct 2024, 07:00
Norrby
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
13 oct 2024, 10:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
Piteaa
13 oct 2024, 10:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
13 oct 2024, 10:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
14 oct 2024, 13:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
14 oct 2024, 13:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
Round
27
19 oct 2024, 07:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
19 oct 2024, 07:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
19 oct 2024, 07:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
19 oct 2024, 10:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
19 oct 2024, 10:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
19 oct 2024, 10:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
19 oct 2024, 10:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
19 oct 2024, 10:00
Norrby
-
:
-
BK Olympic
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Taeby FK
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
20 oct 2024, 08:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
20 oct 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
20 oct 2024, 10:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
20 oct 2024, 10:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Ljungskile
20 oct 2024, 10:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
Ariana FC
Round
28
25 oct 2024, 13:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Torns IF
26 oct 2024, 07:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Umeaa
26 oct 2024, 07:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
26 oct 2024, 07:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
26 oct 2024, 07:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
26 oct 2024, 07:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Norrby
26 oct 2024, 09:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
26 oct 2024, 10:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
26 oct 2024, 10:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Onsala BK
27 oct 2024, 08:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
27 oct 2024, 08:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
27 oct 2024, 08:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
27 oct 2024, 08:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Lunds BK
27 oct 2024, 11:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
Piteaa
27 oct 2024, 11:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
27 oct 2024, 11:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Torslanda IK
Round
29
01 nov 2024, 14:00
FBK Karlstad
-
:
-
Oerebro Syrianska IF
02 nov 2024, 08:00
IF Karlstad
-
:
-
Sollentuna FK
02 nov 2024, 08:00
Ljungskile
-
:
-
Tvaaaakers IF
02 nov 2024, 08:00
Onsala BK
-
:
-
Eskilsminne IF
02 nov 2024, 11:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
-
:
-
Friska Viljor
02 nov 2024, 11:00
Falkenbergs FF
-
:
-
BK Olympic
02 nov 2024, 11:00
Norrby
-
:
-
FC Rosengaard
02 nov 2024, 11:00
Torslanda IK
-
:
-
Lunds BK
02 nov 2024, 11:00
Torns IF
-
:
-
FC Trollhaettan
03 nov 2024, 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
:
-
IFK Stocksund
03 nov 2024, 07:00
Assyriska FF
-
:
-
Karlbergs BK
03 nov 2024, 07:00
Aengelholms FF
-
:
-
Ariana FC
03 nov 2024, 10:00
Umeaa
-
:
-
Nordic United FC
03 nov 2024, 10:00
Vasalunds IF
-
:
-
Piteaa
03 nov 2024, 10:00
Hammarby TFF
-
:
-
Taeby FK
03 nov 2024, 10:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
:
-
Oskarshamns AIK
Round
30
09 nov 2024, 07:00
Friska Viljor
-
:
-
AFC Eskilstuna
09 nov 2024, 07:00
IFK Stocksund
-
:
-
Assyriska FF
09 nov 2024, 07:00
Karlbergs BK
-
:
-
IF Karlstad
09 nov 2024, 07:00
Nordic United FC
-
:
-
Vasalunds IF
09 nov 2024, 07:00
Piteaa
-
:
-
Hammarby TFF
09 nov 2024, 07:00
Sollentuna FK
-
:
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale
09 nov 2024, 07:00
Taeby FK
-
:
-
FBK Karlstad
09 nov 2024, 07:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
:
-
Umeaa
10 nov 2024, 09:00
Ariana FC
-
:
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
10 nov 2024, 09:00
BK Olympic
-
:
-
Ljungskile
10 nov 2024, 09:00
Eskilsminne IF
-
:
-
Aengelholms FF
10 nov 2024, 09:00
FC Rosengaard
-
:
-
Falkenbergs FF
10 nov 2024, 09:00
FC Trollhaettan
-
:
-
Onsala BK
10 nov 2024, 09:00
Lunds BK
-
:
-
Norrby
10 nov 2024, 09:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-
:
-
Torns IF
10 nov 2024, 09:00
Tvaaaakers IF
-
:
-
Torslanda IK