1.Division Sweden Live Scores, Schedule & Standings

Dates 29.03.2024 - 10.11.2024
Category Sweden
Participants 32
1.Division Sweden

Schedule

Round 4
Ariana FC - : - Aengelholms FF 19 apr 2024, 13:00 . 19 apr 2024, 13:00 Ariana FC - : - Aengelholms FF IFK Stocksund - : - Vasalunds IF 19 apr 2024, 13:00 . 19 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Stocksund - : - Vasalunds IF Friska Viljor - : - Nordic United FC 20 apr 2024, 06:00 . 20 apr 2024, 06:00 Friska Viljor - : - Nordic United FC FC Rosengaard - : - Onsala BK 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Onsala BK AFC Eskilstuna - : - Assyriska FF 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Assyriska FF Eskilsminne IF - : - Joenkoepings Soedra 20 apr 2024, 10:00 . 20 apr 2024, 10:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Joenkoepings Soedra Lunds BK - : - FC Trollhaettan 20 apr 2024, 10:00 . 20 apr 2024, 10:00 Lunds BK - : - FC Trollhaettan Oskarshamns AIK - : - Torslanda IK 20 apr 2024, 10:00 . 20 apr 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Torslanda IK IF Karlstad - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale 20 apr 2024, 10:00 . 20 apr 2024, 10:00 IF Karlstad - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale Sollentuna FK - : - FBK Karlstad 20 apr 2024, 10:00 . 20 apr 2024, 10:00 Sollentuna FK - : - FBK Karlstad Tvaaaakers IF - : - BK Olympic 21 apr 2024, 07:00 . 21 apr 2024, 07:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - BK Olympic Piteaa - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF 21 apr 2024, 07:00 . 21 apr 2024, 07:00 Piteaa - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF Falkenbergs FF - : - Norrby 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Norrby Ljungskile - : - Torns IF 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Ljungskile - : - Torns IF Taeby FK - : - Umeaa 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Taeby FK - : - Umeaa Karlbergs BK - : - Hammarby TFF 21 apr 2024, 10:00 . 21 apr 2024, 10:00 Karlbergs BK - : - Hammarby TFF

1.Division Sweden Table

Team MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
Umeaa
Umeaa 3 3 0 0 10 - 3 7
9
2
Nordic United FC
Nordic United FC 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 6
7
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Stockholm Internazionale 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 4
7
4
Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 4
6
5
FBK Karlstad
FBK Karlstad 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 1
6
6
Hammarby TFF 3 1 1 1 6 - 3 3
4
7
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Oerebro Syrianska IF 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 0
4
8
Piteaa
Piteaa 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 0
4
9
IF Karlstad
IF Karlstad 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 -1
4
10
Taeby FK
Taeby FK 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 -1
4
Full table