Copa del Rey Results
Dates
30.10.2023
- 06.04.2024
Category
Spain
Copa del Rey Spain - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Season
2008/2009
Season
2007/2008
Season
2006/2007
Season
2005/2006
Season
2004/2005
Season
2003/2004
Season
2002/2003
Season
2001/2002
Season
2000/2001
Copa del Rey
Semi Finals
Athletic Club 3 - 0 Atletico Madrid 29 feb 2024, 15:30 .
29 feb 2024, 15:30
Athletic Club
3
:
0
Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Mallorca 27 feb 2024, 15:30 .
27 feb 2024, 15:30
Real Sociedad
1
(4)
:
:
1
(5)
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club 07 feb 2024, 15:30 .
07 feb 2024, 15:30
Atletico Madrid
0
:
1
Athletic Club
Mallorca 0 - 0 Real Sociedad 06 feb 2024, 15:00 .
06 feb 2024, 15:00
Mallorca
0
:
0
Real Sociedad
Quarter Finals
Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Sevilla 25 jan 2024, 15:00 .
25 jan 2024, 15:00
Atletico Madrid
1
:
0
Sevilla
Athletic Club 4 - 2 Barcelona 24 jan 2024, 15:30 .
24 jan 2024, 15:30
Athletic Club
4
:
2
Barcelona
Mallorca 3 - 2 Girona 24 jan 2024, 13:30 .
24 jan 2024, 13:30
Mallorca
3
:
2
Girona
Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Real Sociedad 23 jan 2024, 15:30 .
23 jan 2024, 15:30
Celta Vigo
1
:
2
Real Sociedad
1/8
Atletico Madrid 4 - 2 Real Madrid 18 jan 2024, 15:30 .
18 jan 2024, 15:30
Atletico Madrid
4
:
2
Real Madrid
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 3 Barcelona 18 jan 2024, 13:30 .
18 jan 2024, 13:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
:
3
Barcelona
Girona 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano 17 jan 2024, 15:30 .
17 jan 2024, 15:30
Girona
3
:
1
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad 17 jan 2024, 15:00 .
17 jan 2024, 15:00
Osasuna
0
:
2
Real Sociedad
Valencia 1 - 3 Celta Vigo 17 jan 2024, 14:00 .
17 jan 2024, 14:00
Valencia
1
:
3
Celta Vigo
Tenerife 0 - 1 Mallorca 16 jan 2024, 16:00 .
16 jan 2024, 16:00
Tenerife
0
:
1
Mallorca
Athletic Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Alaves 16 jan 2024, 15:00 .
16 jan 2024, 15:00
Athletic Club
2
:
0
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe 1 - 3 Sevilla 16 jan 2024, 14:00 .
16 jan 2024, 14:00
Getafe
1
:
3
Sevilla
1/16
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 1 Villarreal 08 jan 2024, 10:30 .
08 jan 2024, 10:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
(7)
:
:
1
(6)
Villarreal
Tenerife 2 - 0 Las Palmas 07 jan 2024, 16:00 .
07 jan 2024, 16:00
Tenerife
2
:
0
Las Palmas
Barbastro 2 - 3 Barcelona 07 jan 2024, 15:00 .
07 jan 2024, 15:00
Barbastro
2
:
3
Barcelona
Malaga 0 - 1 Real Sociedad 07 jan 2024, 15:00 .
07 jan 2024, 15:00
Malaga
0
:
1
Real Sociedad
Cartagena 1 - 2 Valencia 07 jan 2024, 13:00 .
07 jan 2024, 13:00
Cartagena
1
:
2
Valencia
Eibar 0 - 3 Athletic Club 07 jan 2024, 13:00 .
07 jan 2024, 13:00
Eibar
0
:
3
Athletic Club
Castellon 0 - 1 Osasuna 07 jan 2024, 10:00 .
07 jan 2024, 10:00
Castellon
0
:
1
Osasuna
Ferrol 1 - 2 Sevilla 07 jan 2024, 10:00 .
07 jan 2024, 10:00
Ferrol
1
:
2
Sevilla
Burgos CF 0 - 3 Mallorca 07 jan 2024, 06:00 .
07 jan 2024, 06:00
Burgos CF
0
:
3
Mallorca
SD Amorebieta 2 - 4 Celta Vigo 07 jan 2024, 06:00 .
07 jan 2024, 06:00
SD Amorebieta
2
:
4
Celta Vigo
Arandina CF 1 - 3 Real Madrid 06 jan 2024, 15:30 .
06 jan 2024, 15:30
Arandina CF
1
:
3
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alaves 1 - 0 Real Betis 06 jan 2024, 14:00 .
06 jan 2024, 14:00
Deportivo Alaves
1
:
0
Real Betis
SD Huesca 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano 06 jan 2024, 13:00 .
06 jan 2024, 13:00
SD Huesca
0
:
2
Rayo Vallecano
Elche 0 - 2 Girona 06 jan 2024, 12:00 .
06 jan 2024, 12:00
Elche
0
:
2
Girona
Espanyol 0 - 1 Getafe 06 jan 2024, 11:00 .
06 jan 2024, 11:00
Espanyol
0
:
1
Getafe
Lugo 1 - 3 Atletico Madrid 06 jan 2024, 10:00 .
06 jan 2024, 10:00
Lugo
1
:
3
Atletico Madrid
2
Sestao 1 - 2 Celta Vigo 07 dec 2023, 15:00 .
07 dec 2023, 15:00
Sestao
1
:
2
Celta Vigo
Orihuela 2 - 5 Girona 07 dec 2023, 15:00 .
07 dec 2023, 15:00
Orihuela
2
:
5
Girona
CD Cayon 0 - 3 Athletic Club 07 dec 2023, 15:00 .
07 dec 2023, 15:00
CD Cayon
0
:
3
Athletic Club
Melilla 1 - 1 Eibar 07 dec 2023, 14:00 .
07 dec 2023, 14:00
Melilla
1
(1)
:
:
1
(4)
Eibar
Ferrol 1 - 0 Leganes 07 dec 2023, 14:00 .
07 dec 2023, 14:00
Ferrol
1
:
0
Leganes
Linares Deportivo 1 - 3 Elche 07 dec 2023, 14:00 .
07 dec 2023, 14:00
Linares Deportivo
1
:
3
Elche
Arandina CF 2 - 1 Cadiz 07 dec 2023, 13:00 .
07 dec 2023, 13:00
Arandina CF
2
:
1
Cadiz
Atletico Astorga 0 - 2 Sevilla 06 dec 2023, 15:00 .
06 dec 2023, 15:00
Atletico Astorga
0
:
2
Sevilla
Tudelano 1 - 2 Las Palmas 06 dec 2023, 15:00 .
06 dec 2023, 15:00
Tudelano
1
:
2
Las Palmas
Valle de Egues 0 - 3 Mallorca 06 dec 2023, 13:00 .
06 dec 2023, 13:00
Valle de Egues
0
:
3
Mallorca
Lugo 2 - 0 CD Mirandes 06 dec 2023, 13:00 .
06 dec 2023, 13:00
Lugo
2
:
0
CD Mirandes
Villanovense 1 - 2 Real Betis 06 dec 2023, 13:00 .
06 dec 2023, 13:00
Villanovense
1
:
2
Real Betis
Levante 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta 06 dec 2023, 13:00 .
06 dec 2023, 13:00
Levante
0
:
1
SD Amorebieta
Malaga 1 - 0 Eldense 06 dec 2023, 11:00 .
06 dec 2023, 11:00
Malaga
1
:
0
Eldense
Terrassa 0 - 1 Deportivo Alaves 06 dec 2023, 10:00 .
06 dec 2023, 10:00
Terrassa
0
:
1
Deportivo Alaves
CE Andratx 0 - 1 Real Sociedad 06 dec 2023, 10:00 .
06 dec 2023, 10:00
CE Andratx
0
:
1
Real Sociedad
Unionistas de Salamanca 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon 06 dec 2023, 10:00 .
06 dec 2023, 10:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
:
0
Sporting Gijon
CD Arenteiro 1 - 3 Burgos CF 06 dec 2023, 10:00 .
06 dec 2023, 10:00
CD Arenteiro
1
:
3
Burgos CF
Yeclano 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano 06 dec 2023, 06:00 .
06 dec 2023, 06:00
Yeclano
0
:
2
Rayo Vallecano
Antequera 0 - 2 SD Huesca 06 dec 2023, 06:00 .
06 dec 2023, 06:00
Antequera
0
:
2
SD Huesca
Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 3 Tenerife 06 dec 2023, 06:00 .
06 dec 2023, 06:00
Deportivo La Coruna
2
:
3
Tenerife
Barbastro 1 - 0 Almeria 06 dec 2023, 06:00 .
06 dec 2023, 06:00
Barbastro
1
:
0
Almeria
Alcorcon 0 - 0 Cartagena 06 dec 2023, 06:00 .
06 dec 2023, 06:00
Alcorcon
0
(4)
:
:
0
(5)
Cartagena
Castellon 2 - 1 Real Oviedo 05 dec 2023, 15:00 .
05 dec 2023, 15:00
Castellon
2
:
1
Real Oviedo
Arosa SC 0 - 1 Valencia 05 dec 2023, 15:00 .
05 dec 2023, 15:00
Arosa SC
0
:
1
Valencia
Espanyol 3 - 1 Real Valladolid 05 dec 2023, 15:00 .
05 dec 2023, 15:00
Espanyol
3
:
1
Real Valladolid
Atzeneta UE 1 - 2 Getafe 05 dec 2023, 13:00 .
05 dec 2023, 13:00
Atzeneta UE
1
:
2
Getafe
Zamora 1 - 2 Villarreal 22 nov 2023, 15:00 .
22 nov 2023, 15:00
Zamora
1
:
2
Villarreal
1
Atzeneta UE 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza 14 nov 2023, 14:00 .
14 nov 2023, 14:00
Atzeneta UE
2
:
1
Real Zaragoza
Gimnastica Segoviana 3 - 4 Sestao 08 nov 2023, 12:00 .
08 nov 2023, 12:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
:
4
Sestao
Deportivo Murcia FC 0 - 10 Deportivo Alaves 02 nov 2023, 16:00 .
02 nov 2023, 16:00
Deportivo Murcia FC
0
:
10
Deportivo Alaves
Hercules 1 - 2 Burgos CF 02 nov 2023, 15:30 .
02 nov 2023, 15:30
Hercules
1
:
2
Burgos CF
Villanovense 2 - 1 UD Ibiza 02 nov 2023, 15:30 .
02 nov 2023, 15:30
Villanovense
2
:
1
UD Ibiza
Logrones 0 - 2 Valencia 02 nov 2023, 15:00 .
02 nov 2023, 15:00
Logrones
0
:
2
Valencia
Chiclana 0 - 5 Villarreal 02 nov 2023, 14:00 .
02 nov 2023, 14:00
Chiclana
0
:
5
Villarreal
Arosa SC 3 - 0 Granada 02 nov 2023, 14:00 .
02 nov 2023, 14:00
Arosa SC
3
:
0
Granada
UE Rubi 1 - 2 Athletic Club 01 nov 2023, 16:30 .
01 nov 2023, 16:30
UE Rubi
1
:
2
Athletic Club
CD Hernan Cortes 1 - 12 Real Betis 01 nov 2023, 15:30 .
01 nov 2023, 15:30
CD Hernan Cortes
1
:
12
Real Betis
CE Manresa 1 - 2 Real Oviedo 01 nov 2023, 15:00 .
01 nov 2023, 15:00
CE Manresa
1
:
2
Real Oviedo
Marbella 1 - 3 Ferrol 01 nov 2023, 15:00 .
01 nov 2023, 15:00
Marbella
1
:
3
Ferrol
CE Andratx 3 - 2 SD Tarazona 01 nov 2023, 14:30 .
01 nov 2023, 14:30
CE Andratx
3
:
2
SD Tarazona
CDA Aguilas FC 0 - 1 SD Huesca 01 nov 2023, 14:00 .
01 nov 2023, 14:00
CDA Aguilas FC
0
:
1
SD Huesca
CF Tardienta 0 - 12 Getafe 01 nov 2023, 13:30 .
01 nov 2023, 13:30
CF Tardienta
0
:
12
Getafe
Bunol 0 - 1 Real Sociedad 01 nov 2023, 13:30 .
01 nov 2023, 13:30
Bunol
0
:
1
Real Sociedad
CD Boiro 0 - 4 Mallorca 01 nov 2023, 13:30 .
01 nov 2023, 13:30
CD Boiro
0
:
4
Mallorca
Terrassa 1 - 0 Albacete 01 nov 2023, 13:00 .
01 nov 2023, 13:00
Terrassa
1
:
0
Albacete
Utebo 1 - 2 CD Mirandes 01 nov 2023, 13:00 .
01 nov 2023, 13:00
Utebo
1
:
2
CD Mirandes
CE Europa 0 - 2 Elche 01 nov 2023, 13:00 .
01 nov 2023, 13:00
CE Europa
0
:
2
Elche
Tudelano 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva 01 nov 2023, 13:00 .
01 nov 2023, 13:00
Tudelano
1
:
0
Recreativo Huelva
SD Gernika 0 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca 01 nov 2023, 13:00 .
01 nov 2023, 13:00
SD Gernika
0
:
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Yeclano 2 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 01 nov 2023, 13:00 .
01 nov 2023, 13:00
Yeclano
2
:
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Orihuela 0 - 0 Gimnastic 01 nov 2023, 13:00 .
01 nov 2023, 13:00
Orihuela
0
(6)
:
:
0
(5)
Gimnastic
Barakaldo 0 - 0 Malaga 01 nov 2023, 13:00 .
01 nov 2023, 13:00
Barakaldo
0
(2)
:
:
0
(4)
Malaga
Guijuelo 0 - 3 Sporting Gijon 01 nov 2023, 12:30 .
01 nov 2023, 12:30
Guijuelo
0
:
3
Sporting Gijon
Zamora 2 - 2 Racing Santander 01 nov 2023, 12:30 .
01 nov 2023, 12:30
Zamora
2
(4)
:
:
2
(3)
Racing Santander
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1 - 3 Antequera 01 nov 2023, 12:30 .
01 nov 2023, 12:30
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
:
3
Antequera
Arandina CF 1 - 0 Real Murcia 01 nov 2023, 12:30 .
01 nov 2023, 12:30
Arandina CF
1
:
0
Real Murcia
CD Covadonga 1 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna 01 nov 2023, 12:00 .
01 nov 2023, 12:00
CD Covadonga
1
:
3
Deportivo La Coruna
CDE Ursaria 1 - 2 CD Cayon 01 nov 2023, 12:00 .
01 nov 2023, 12:00
CDE Ursaria
1
:
2
CD Cayon
Real Jaen 2 - 3 Eldense 01 nov 2023, 11:30 .
01 nov 2023, 11:30
Real Jaen
2
:
3
Eldense
Real Aviles CF 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro 01 nov 2023, 11:30 .
01 nov 2023, 11:30
Real Aviles CF
0
:
1
CD Arenteiro
Atletico Astorga 1 - 0 FC Andorra 01 nov 2023, 11:00 .
01 nov 2023, 11:00
Atletico Astorga
1
:
0
FC Andorra
Valle de Egues 1 - 0 CD Teruel 01 nov 2023, 11:00 .
01 nov 2023, 11:00
Valle de Egues
1
:
0
CD Teruel
CA Antoniano 0 - 1 Lugo 01 nov 2023, 11:00 .
01 nov 2023, 11:00
CA Antoniano
0
:
1
Lugo
CD Quintanar 0 - 3 Sevilla 01 nov 2023, 10:30 .
01 nov 2023, 10:30
CD Quintanar
0
:
3
Sevilla
Turegano CF 0 - 4 Celta Vigo 01 nov 2023, 10:30 .
01 nov 2023, 10:30
Turegano CF
0
:
4
Celta Vigo
Atletico de Lugones 0 - 6 Rayo Vallecano 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
Atletico de Lugones
0
:
6
Rayo Vallecano
CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 2 Girona 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
CD San Roque de Lepe
1
:
2
Girona
CF Badalona Futur 0 - 0 Cadiz 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
CF Badalona Futur
0
(2)
:
:
0
(4)
Cadiz
CD Azuaga 0 - 0 Cartagena 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
CD Azuaga
0
(2)
:
:
0
(3)
Cartagena
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 1 - 5 Real Valladolid 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1
:
5
Real Valladolid
Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Alcorcon 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
Navalcarnero
0
:
1
Alcorcon
AD Llerenense 0 - 2 Leganes 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
AD Llerenense
0
:
2
Leganes
Compostela 0 - 1 Tenerife 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
Compostela
0
:
1
Tenerife
Naxara 1 - 2 Melilla 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
Naxara
1
:
2
Melilla
UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
UCAM Murcia
0
(6)
:
:
0
(7)
Linares Deportivo
Barbastro 1 - 0 Ponferradina 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
Barbastro
1
:
0
Ponferradina
CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 Almeria 31 oct 2023, 16:00 .
31 oct 2023, 16:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
:
2
Almeria
CD Manacor 0 - 3 Las Palmas 31 oct 2023, 16:00 .
31 oct 2023, 16:00
CD Manacor
0
:
3
Las Palmas
Lorca Deportiva 0 - 4 Eibar 31 oct 2023, 16:00 .
31 oct 2023, 16:00
Lorca Deportiva
0
:
4
Eibar
Cacereno 2 - 3 Castellon 31 oct 2023, 15:45 .
31 oct 2023, 15:45
Cacereno
2
:
3
Castellon
CD Varea 0 - 3 Levante 31 oct 2023, 15:00 .
31 oct 2023, 15:00
CD Varea
0
:
3
Levante
Mensajero 0 - 2 Espanyol 31 oct 2023, 15:00 .
31 oct 2023, 15:00
Mensajero
0
:
2
Espanyol