Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Results and Scores
Dates
15.09.2023
- 21.04.2024
Category
San Marino
Participants
16
Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Season
2008/2009
Campionato
Round
27
Cailungo 0 - 4 San Giovanni 17 mar 2024, 10:00 .
17 mar 2024, 10:00
Cailungo
0
:
4
San Giovanni
SS Pennarossa 4 - 3 Faetano 17 mar 2024, 10:00 .
17 mar 2024, 10:00
SS Pennarossa
4
:
3
Faetano
FC Fiorentino 2 - 0 Domagnano 17 mar 2024, 10:00 .
17 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Fiorentino
2
:
0
Domagnano
Juvenes/Dogana 4 - 1 SP Libertas 16 mar 2024, 13:15 .
16 mar 2024, 13:15
Juvenes/Dogana
4
:
1
SP Libertas
Tre Fiori 0 - 1 S.S. Murata 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
Tre Fiori
0
:
1
S.S. Murata
Virtus Acquaviva 1 - 0 Cosmos 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
Virtus Acquaviva
1
:
0
Cosmos
Tre Penne Galazzano 2 - 1 Folgore 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
2
:
1
Folgore
San Marino Academy U22 0 - 3 La Fiorita Montegiardino 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
San Marino Academy U22
0
:
3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Round
26
San Giovanni 3 - 1 Domagnano 14 mar 2024, 16:15 .
14 mar 2024, 16:15
San Giovanni
3
:
1
Domagnano
Cailungo 1 - 3 Tre Fiori 13 mar 2024, 16:15 .
13 mar 2024, 16:15
Cailungo
1
:
3
Tre Fiori
SP Libertas 1 - 3 Tre Penne Galazzano 13 mar 2024, 16:15 .
13 mar 2024, 16:15
SP Libertas
1
:
3
Tre Penne Galazzano
S.S. Murata 0 - 1 Virtus Acquaviva 13 mar 2024, 16:15 .
13 mar 2024, 16:15
S.S. Murata
0
:
1
Virtus Acquaviva
La Fiorita Montegiardino 2 - 0 FC Fiorentino 13 mar 2024, 16:15 .
13 mar 2024, 16:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2
:
0
FC Fiorentino
Folgore 1 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana 13 mar 2024, 16:15 .
13 mar 2024, 16:15
Folgore
1
:
0
Juvenes/Dogana
Cosmos 6 - 2 SS Pennarossa 12 mar 2024, 16:15 .
12 mar 2024, 16:15
Cosmos
6
:
2
SS Pennarossa
Faetano 3 - 1 San Marino Academy U22 12 mar 2024, 16:15 .
12 mar 2024, 16:15
Faetano
3
:
1
San Marino Academy U22
Round
25
Tre Penne Galazzano 0 - 2 Domagnano 10 mar 2024, 10:00 .
10 mar 2024, 10:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
:
2
Domagnano
Tre Fiori 1 - 1 La Fiorita Montegiardino 10 mar 2024, 10:00 .
10 mar 2024, 10:00
Tre Fiori
1
:
1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Virtus Acquaviva 2 - 0 Folgore 10 mar 2024, 10:00 .
10 mar 2024, 10:00
Virtus Acquaviva
2
:
0
Folgore
SS Pennarossa 0 - 2 Cailungo 09 mar 2024, 12:15 .
09 mar 2024, 12:15
SS Pennarossa
0
:
2
Cailungo
Juvenes/Dogana 2 - 4 S.S. Murata 09 mar 2024, 09:00 .
09 mar 2024, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
2
:
4
S.S. Murata
San Marino Academy U22 0 - 5 Cosmos 09 mar 2024, 09:00 .
09 mar 2024, 09:00
San Marino Academy U22
0
:
5
Cosmos
Faetano 1 - 2 San Giovanni 09 mar 2024, 09:00 .
09 mar 2024, 09:00
Faetano
1
:
2
San Giovanni
FC Fiorentino 4 - 3 SP Libertas 09 mar 2024, 09:00 .
09 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
4
:
3
SP Libertas
Round
24
S.S. Murata 1 - 0 Folgore 03 mar 2024, 09:00 .
03 mar 2024, 09:00
S.S. Murata
1
:
0
Folgore
San Giovanni 2 - 1 SP Libertas 03 mar 2024, 09:00 .
03 mar 2024, 09:00
San Giovanni
2
:
1
SP Libertas
Cosmos 2 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana 02 mar 2024, 12:15 .
02 mar 2024, 12:15
Cosmos
2
:
1
Juvenes/Dogana
FC Fiorentino 0 - 4 Tre Penne Galazzano 02 mar 2024, 12:15 .
02 mar 2024, 12:15
FC Fiorentino
0
:
4
Tre Penne Galazzano
Domagnano 3 - 0 Cailungo 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
Domagnano
3
:
0
Cailungo
La Fiorita Montegiardino 3 - 0 SS Pennarossa 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3
:
0
SS Pennarossa
Faetano 2 - 3 Virtus Acquaviva 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
Faetano
2
:
3
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Fiori 1 - 3 San Marino Academy U22 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
Tre Fiori
1
:
3
San Marino Academy U22
Round
23
Tre Penne Galazzano 1 - 0 Cosmos 25 feb 2024, 09:00 .
25 feb 2024, 09:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
1
:
0
Cosmos
La Fiorita Montegiardino 2 - 1 San Giovanni 25 feb 2024, 09:00 .
25 feb 2024, 09:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2
:
1
San Giovanni
Juvenes/Dogana 2 - 1 Tre Fiori 25 feb 2024, 09:00 .
25 feb 2024, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
2
:
1
Tre Fiori
Folgore 4 - 1 Faetano 24 feb 2024, 12:15 .
24 feb 2024, 12:15
Folgore
4
:
1
Faetano
Virtus Acquaviva 0 - 0 Domagnano 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
0
:
0
Domagnano
San Marino Academy U22 2 - 0 FC Fiorentino 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
San Marino Academy U22
2
:
0
FC Fiorentino
Cailungo 0 - 1 SP Libertas 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
Cailungo
0
:
1
SP Libertas
SS Pennarossa 0 - 3 S.S. Murata 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
SS Pennarossa
0
:
3
S.S. Murata
Round
22
FC Fiorentino 1 - 1 San Giovanni 21 feb 2024, 15:15 .
21 feb 2024, 15:15
FC Fiorentino
1
:
1
San Giovanni
San Marino Academy U22 1 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana 21 feb 2024, 15:15 .
21 feb 2024, 15:15
San Marino Academy U22
1
:
2
Juvenes/Dogana
S.S. Murata 0 - 2 Tre Penne Galazzano 21 feb 2024, 15:15 .
21 feb 2024, 15:15
S.S. Murata
0
:
2
Tre Penne Galazzano
Faetano 2 - 0 Cailungo 21 feb 2024, 15:15 .
21 feb 2024, 15:15
Faetano
2
:
0
Cailungo
Folgore 1 - 1 SP Libertas 20 feb 2024, 15:15 .
20 feb 2024, 15:15
Folgore
1
:
1
SP Libertas
Domagnano 0 - 0 SS Pennarossa 20 feb 2024, 15:15 .
20 feb 2024, 15:15
Domagnano
0
:
0
SS Pennarossa
La Fiorita Montegiardino 0 - 1 Virtus Acquaviva 20 feb 2024, 15:15 .
20 feb 2024, 15:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0
:
1
Virtus Acquaviva
Cosmos 1 - 1 Tre Fiori 20 feb 2024, 15:15 .
20 feb 2024, 15:15
Cosmos
1
:
1
Tre Fiori
Round
21
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 1 FC Fiorentino 18 feb 2024, 09:00 .
18 feb 2024, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
1
:
1
FC Fiorentino
Cailungo 1 - 3 S.S. Murata 18 feb 2024, 09:00 .
18 feb 2024, 09:00
Cailungo
1
:
3
S.S. Murata
La Fiorita Montegiardino 1 - 0 Cosmos 17 feb 2024, 12:15 .
17 feb 2024, 12:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
:
0
Cosmos
San Giovanni 2 - 1 Folgore 17 feb 2024, 12:15 .
17 feb 2024, 12:15
San Giovanni
2
:
1
Folgore
SS Pennarossa 0 - 5 Tre Penne Galazzano 17 feb 2024, 09:00 .
17 feb 2024, 09:00
SS Pennarossa
0
:
5
Tre Penne Galazzano
SP Libertas 0 - 2 Domagnano 17 feb 2024, 09:00 .
17 feb 2024, 09:00
SP Libertas
0
:
2
Domagnano
Virtus Acquaviva 3 - 2 San Marino Academy U22 17 feb 2024, 09:00 .
17 feb 2024, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
3
:
2
San Marino Academy U22
Tre Fiori 4 - 2 Faetano 17 feb 2024, 09:00 .
17 feb 2024, 09:00
Tre Fiori
4
:
2
Faetano
Round
20
Faetano 0 - 1 Domagnano 11 feb 2024, 09:00 .
11 feb 2024, 09:00
Faetano
0
:
1
Domagnano
Juvenes/Dogana 3 - 1 SS Pennarossa 11 feb 2024, 09:00 .
11 feb 2024, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
3
:
1
SS Pennarossa
Folgore 0 - 1 Tre Fiori 11 feb 2024, 09:00 .
11 feb 2024, 09:00
Folgore
0
:
1
Tre Fiori
San Marino Academy U22 1 - 1 SP Libertas 10 feb 2024, 12:15 .
10 feb 2024, 12:15
San Marino Academy U22
1
:
1
SP Libertas
S.S. Murata 1 - 2 La Fiorita Montegiardino 10 feb 2024, 09:00 .
10 feb 2024, 09:00
S.S. Murata
1
:
2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
FC Fiorentino 3 - 1 Virtus Acquaviva 10 feb 2024, 09:00 .
10 feb 2024, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
3
:
1
Virtus Acquaviva
Cosmos 9 - 0 Cailungo 10 feb 2024, 09:00 .
10 feb 2024, 09:00
Cosmos
9
:
0
Cailungo
San Giovanni 1 - 3 Tre Penne Galazzano 10 feb 2024, 09:00 .
10 feb 2024, 09:00
San Giovanni
1
:
3
Tre Penne Galazzano
Round
19
Faetano 1 - 3 Tre Penne Galazzano 04 feb 2024, 09:00 .
04 feb 2024, 09:00
Faetano
1
:
3
Tre Penne Galazzano
Cosmos 4 - 2 FC Fiorentino 04 feb 2024, 09:00 .
04 feb 2024, 09:00
Cosmos
4
:
2
FC Fiorentino
La Fiorita Montegiardino 4 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana 04 feb 2024, 09:00 .
04 feb 2024, 09:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
4
:
0
Juvenes/Dogana
SP Libertas 0 - 2 Virtus Acquaviva 03 feb 2024, 12:15 .
03 feb 2024, 12:15
SP Libertas
0
:
2
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Fiori 3 - 0 SS Pennarossa 03 feb 2024, 09:00 .
03 feb 2024, 09:00
Tre Fiori
3
:
0
SS Pennarossa
Domagnano 1 - 0 Folgore 03 feb 2024, 09:00 .
03 feb 2024, 09:00
Domagnano
1
:
0
Folgore
Cailungo 1 - 2 San Marino Academy U22 03 feb 2024, 09:00 .
03 feb 2024, 09:00
Cailungo
1
:
2
San Marino Academy U22
S.S. Murata 0 - 1 San Giovanni 03 feb 2024, 09:00 .
03 feb 2024, 09:00
S.S. Murata
0
:
1
San Giovanni
Round
18
Virtus Acquaviva 2 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana 28 jan 2024, 09:00 .
28 jan 2024, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
2
:
1
Juvenes/Dogana
SS Pennarossa 0 - 1 San Marino Academy U22 28 jan 2024, 09:00 .
28 jan 2024, 09:00
SS Pennarossa
0
:
1
San Marino Academy U22
San Giovanni 0 - 3 Cosmos 28 jan 2024, 09:00 .
28 jan 2024, 09:00
San Giovanni
0
:
3
Cosmos
Domagnano 0 - 1 S.S. Murata 27 jan 2024, 12:15 .
27 jan 2024, 12:15
Domagnano
0
:
1
S.S. Murata
SP Libertas 1 - 3 Faetano 27 jan 2024, 09:00 .
27 jan 2024, 09:00
SP Libertas
1
:
3
Faetano
FC Fiorentino 2 - 1 Tre Fiori 27 jan 2024, 09:00 .
27 jan 2024, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
2
:
1
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne Galazzano 4 - 0 Cailungo 27 jan 2024, 09:00 .
27 jan 2024, 09:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
4
:
0
Cailungo
Folgore 1 - 0 La Fiorita Montegiardino 27 jan 2024, 09:00 .
27 jan 2024, 09:00
Folgore
1
:
0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Round
17
Cailungo 0 - 3 FC Fiorentino 24 jan 2024, 15:15 .
24 jan 2024, 15:15
Cailungo
0
:
3
FC Fiorentino
SS Pennarossa 1 - 4 Virtus Acquaviva 24 jan 2024, 15:15 .
24 jan 2024, 15:15
SS Pennarossa
1
:
4
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Fiori 3 - 1 San Giovanni 24 jan 2024, 15:15 .
24 jan 2024, 15:15
Tre Fiori
3
:
1
San Giovanni
San Marino Academy U22 1 - 5 Tre Penne Galazzano 24 jan 2024, 15:15 .
24 jan 2024, 15:15
San Marino Academy U22
1
:
5
Tre Penne Galazzano
S.S. Murata 1 - 0 SP Libertas 23 jan 2024, 15:15 .
23 jan 2024, 15:15
S.S. Murata
1
:
0
SP Libertas
La Fiorita Montegiardino 2 - 1 Faetano 23 jan 2024, 15:15 .
23 jan 2024, 15:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2
:
1
Faetano
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 0 Domagnano 23 jan 2024, 15:15 .
23 jan 2024, 15:15
Juvenes/Dogana
1
:
0
Domagnano
Cosmos 2 - 1 Folgore 23 jan 2024, 15:15 .
23 jan 2024, 15:15
Cosmos
2
:
1
Folgore
Round
16
San Marino Academy U22 0 - 5 San Giovanni 21 jan 2024, 09:00 .
21 jan 2024, 09:00
San Marino Academy U22
0
:
5
San Giovanni
FC Fiorentino 4 - 0 SS Pennarossa 21 jan 2024, 09:00 .
21 jan 2024, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
4
:
0
SS Pennarossa
Folgore 3 - 0 Cailungo 20 jan 2024, 12:15 .
20 jan 2024, 12:15
Folgore
3
:
0
Cailungo
Domagnano 1 - 3 Cosmos 20 jan 2024, 12:15 .
20 jan 2024, 12:15
Domagnano
1
:
3
Cosmos
Faetano 0 - 0 S.S. Murata 20 jan 2024, 09:00 .
20 jan 2024, 09:00
Faetano
0
:
0
S.S. Murata
Virtus Acquaviva 1 - 0 Tre Fiori 20 jan 2024, 09:00 .
20 jan 2024, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
1
:
0
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne Galazzano 2 - 3 Juvenes/Dogana 20 jan 2024, 09:00 .
20 jan 2024, 09:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
2
:
3
Juvenes/Dogana
SP Libertas 0 - 3 La Fiorita Montegiardino 20 jan 2024, 09:00 .
20 jan 2024, 09:00
SP Libertas
0
:
3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Round
15
Tre Fiori 2 - 2 Domagnano 14 jan 2024, 09:00 .
14 jan 2024, 09:00
Tre Fiori
2
:
2
Domagnano
Virtus Acquaviva 1 - 2 Tre Penne Galazzano 14 jan 2024, 09:00 .
14 jan 2024, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
1
:
2
Tre Penne Galazzano
San Giovanni 2 - 3 Juvenes/Dogana 13 jan 2024, 12:15 .
13 jan 2024, 12:15
San Giovanni
2
:
3
Juvenes/Dogana
La Fiorita Montegiardino 7 - 0 Cailungo 13 jan 2024, 12:15 .
13 jan 2024, 12:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
7
:
0
Cailungo
San Marino Academy U22 0 - 4 Folgore 13 jan 2024, 09:00 .
13 jan 2024, 09:00
San Marino Academy U22
0
:
4
Folgore
SS Pennarossa 1 - 4 SP Libertas 13 jan 2024, 09:00 .
13 jan 2024, 09:00
SS Pennarossa
1
:
4
SP Libertas
Cosmos 7 - 1 Faetano 13 jan 2024, 09:00 .
13 jan 2024, 09:00
Cosmos
7
:
1
Faetano
FC Fiorentino 2 - 1 S.S. Murata 13 jan 2024, 09:00 .
13 jan 2024, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
2
:
1
S.S. Murata
Round
14
SP Libertas 1 - 3 Cosmos 07 jan 2024, 09:00 .
07 jan 2024, 09:00
SP Libertas
1
:
3
Cosmos
Folgore 8 - 0 SS Pennarossa 07 jan 2024, 09:00 .
07 jan 2024, 09:00
Folgore
8
:
0
SS Pennarossa
San Giovanni 1 - 2 Virtus Acquaviva 07 jan 2024, 09:00 .
07 jan 2024, 09:00
San Giovanni
1
:
2
Virtus Acquaviva
Faetano 0 - 1 FC Fiorentino 06 jan 2024, 12:15 .
06 jan 2024, 12:15
Faetano
0
:
1
FC Fiorentino
Cailungo 0 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana 06 jan 2024, 09:00 .
06 jan 2024, 09:00
Cailungo
0
:
1
Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Penne Galazzano 0 - 3 Tre Fiori 06 jan 2024, 09:00 .
06 jan 2024, 09:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
:
3
Tre Fiori
Domagnano 1 - 6 La Fiorita Montegiardino 06 jan 2024, 09:00 .
06 jan 2024, 09:00
Domagnano
1
:
6
La Fiorita Montegiardino
S.S. Murata 2 - 0 San Marino Academy U22 06 jan 2024, 09:00 .
06 jan 2024, 09:00
S.S. Murata
2
:
0
San Marino Academy U22
Round
13
Virtus Acquaviva 3 - 0 Cailungo 17 dec 2023, 09:00 .
17 dec 2023, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
3
:
0
Cailungo
FC Fiorentino 1 - 2 Folgore 17 dec 2023, 09:00 .
17 dec 2023, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
1
:
2
Folgore
Tre Penne Galazzano 1 - 2 La Fiorita Montegiardino 17 dec 2023, 09:00 .
17 dec 2023, 09:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
1
:
2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Tre Fiori 2 - 1 SP Libertas 16 dec 2023, 12:15 .
16 dec 2023, 12:15
Tre Fiori
2
:
1
SP Libertas
SS Pennarossa 0 - 3 San Giovanni 16 dec 2023, 09:00 .
16 dec 2023, 09:00
SS Pennarossa
0
:
3
San Giovanni
Juvenes/Dogana 3 - 1 Faetano 16 dec 2023, 09:00 .
16 dec 2023, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
3
:
1
Faetano
Cosmos 2 - 1 S.S. Murata 16 dec 2023, 09:00 .
16 dec 2023, 09:00
Cosmos
2
:
1
S.S. Murata
San Marino Academy U22 1 - 3 Domagnano 16 dec 2023, 09:00 .
16 dec 2023, 09:00
San Marino Academy U22
1
:
3
Domagnano
Round
12
Faetano 2 - 0 SS Pennarossa 10 dec 2023, 12:15 .
10 dec 2023, 12:15
Faetano
2
:
0
SS Pennarossa
SP Libertas 1 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana 10 dec 2023, 09:00 .
10 dec 2023, 09:00
SP Libertas
1
:
0
Juvenes/Dogana
S.S. Murata 0 - 0 Tre Fiori 10 dec 2023, 09:00 .
10 dec 2023, 09:00
S.S. Murata
0
:
0
Tre Fiori
San Giovanni 5 - 0 Cailungo 09 dec 2023, 12:15 .
09 dec 2023, 12:15
San Giovanni
5
:
0
Cailungo
La Fiorita Montegiardino 3 - 1 San Marino Academy U22 09 dec 2023, 12:15 .
09 dec 2023, 12:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3
:
1
San Marino Academy U22
Folgore 0 - 2 Tre Penne Galazzano 09 dec 2023, 09:00 .
09 dec 2023, 09:00
Folgore
0
:
2
Tre Penne Galazzano
Cosmos 3 - 0 Virtus Acquaviva 09 dec 2023, 09:00 .
09 dec 2023, 09:00
Cosmos
3
:
0
Virtus Acquaviva
Domagnano 2 - 2 FC Fiorentino 09 dec 2023, 09:00 .
09 dec 2023, 09:00
Domagnano
2
:
2
FC Fiorentino
Round
11
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 1 Folgore 03 dec 2023, 09:00 .
03 dec 2023, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
0
:
1
Folgore
FC Fiorentino 1 - 3 La Fiorita Montegiardino 03 dec 2023, 09:00 .
03 dec 2023, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
1
:
3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Domagnano 0 - 2 San Giovanni 03 dec 2023, 09:00 .
03 dec 2023, 09:00
Domagnano
0
:
2
San Giovanni
Tre Fiori 2 - 1 Cailungo 02 dec 2023, 12:15 .
02 dec 2023, 12:15
Tre Fiori
2
:
1
Cailungo
Tre Penne Galazzano 2 - 1 SP Libertas 02 dec 2023, 09:00 .
02 dec 2023, 09:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
2
:
1
SP Libertas
Virtus Acquaviva 2 - 0 S.S. Murata 02 dec 2023, 09:00 .
02 dec 2023, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
2
:
0
S.S. Murata
SS Pennarossa 1 - 5 Cosmos 02 dec 2023, 09:00 .
02 dec 2023, 09:00
SS Pennarossa
1
:
5
Cosmos
San Marino Academy U22 2 - 0 Faetano 02 dec 2023, 09:00 .
02 dec 2023, 09:00
San Marino Academy U22
2
:
0
Faetano
Round
10
Cailungo 0 - 0 SS Pennarossa 26 nov 2023, 09:00 .
26 nov 2023, 09:00
Cailungo
0
:
0
SS Pennarossa
SP Libertas 0 - 1 FC Fiorentino 26 nov 2023, 09:00 .
26 nov 2023, 09:00
SP Libertas
0
:
1
FC Fiorentino
Folgore 0 - 2 Virtus Acquaviva 26 nov 2023, 09:00 .
26 nov 2023, 09:00
Folgore
0
:
2
Virtus Acquaviva
San Giovanni 0 - 2 Faetano 25 nov 2023, 12:15 .
25 nov 2023, 12:15
San Giovanni
0
:
2
Faetano
Cosmos 4 - 0 San Marino Academy U22 25 nov 2023, 12:15 .
25 nov 2023, 12:15
Cosmos
4
:
0
San Marino Academy U22
S.S. Murata 4 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana 25 nov 2023, 09:00 .
25 nov 2023, 09:00
S.S. Murata
4
:
1
Juvenes/Dogana
La Fiorita Montegiardino 1 - 0 Tre Fiori 25 nov 2023, 09:00 .
25 nov 2023, 09:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
:
0
Tre Fiori
Domagnano 0 - 0 Tre Penne Galazzano 25 nov 2023, 09:00 .
25 nov 2023, 09:00
Domagnano
0
:
0
Tre Penne Galazzano
Round
9
SP Libertas 1 - 1 San Giovanni 12 nov 2023, 09:00 .
12 nov 2023, 09:00
SP Libertas
1
:
1
San Giovanni
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 4 Cosmos 12 nov 2023, 09:00 .
12 nov 2023, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
0
:
4
Cosmos
Virtus Acquaviva 6 - 1 Faetano 12 nov 2023, 09:00 .
12 nov 2023, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
6
:
1
Faetano
San Marino Academy U22 1 - 2 Tre Fiori 11 nov 2023, 12:15 .
11 nov 2023, 12:15
San Marino Academy U22
1
:
2
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne Galazzano 6 - 0 FC Fiorentino 11 nov 2023, 12:15 .
11 nov 2023, 12:15
Tre Penne Galazzano
6
:
0
FC Fiorentino
SS Pennarossa 0 - 3 La Fiorita Montegiardino 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
SS Pennarossa
0
:
3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Folgore 0 - 2 S.S. Murata 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
Folgore
0
:
2
S.S. Murata
Cailungo 1 - 1 Domagnano 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
Cailungo
1
:
1
Domagnano
Round
8
FC Fiorentino 3 - 2 San Marino Academy U22 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
3
:
2
San Marino Academy U22
S.S. Murata 5 - 0 SS Pennarossa 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
S.S. Murata
5
:
0
SS Pennarossa
Tre Fiori 5 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
Tre Fiori
5
:
1
Juvenes/Dogana
Domagnano 0 - 1 Virtus Acquaviva 04 nov 2023, 13:15 .
04 nov 2023, 13:15
Domagnano
0
:
1
Virtus Acquaviva
SP Libertas 2 - 1 Cailungo 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
SP Libertas
2
:
1
Cailungo
Cosmos 1 - 1 Tre Penne Galazzano 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
Cosmos
1
:
1
Tre Penne Galazzano
San Giovanni 0 - 3 La Fiorita Montegiardino 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
San Giovanni
0
:
3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Faetano 4 - 1 Folgore 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
Faetano
4
:
1
Folgore
Round
7
Tre Penne Galazzano 3 - 0 S.S. Murata 29 oct 2023, 10:00 .
29 oct 2023, 10:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
3
:
0
S.S. Murata
Cailungo 4 - 1 Faetano 29 oct 2023, 10:00 .
29 oct 2023, 10:00
Cailungo
4
:
1
Faetano
Tre Fiori 5 - 0 Cosmos 29 oct 2023, 10:00 .
29 oct 2023, 10:00
Tre Fiori
5
:
0
Cosmos
SP Libertas 2 - 2 Folgore 28 oct 2023, 12:15 .
28 oct 2023, 12:15
SP Libertas
2
:
2
Folgore
Virtus Acquaviva 2 - 1 La Fiorita Montegiardino 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
Virtus Acquaviva
2
:
1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
San Giovanni 2 - 0 FC Fiorentino 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
San Giovanni
2
:
0
FC Fiorentino
SS Pennarossa 1 - 2 Domagnano 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
SS Pennarossa
1
:
2
Domagnano
Juvenes/Dogana 2 - 2 San Marino Academy U22 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
2
:
2
San Marino Academy U22
Round
6
Faetano 3 - 3 Tre Fiori 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
Faetano
3
:
3
Tre Fiori
San Marino Academy U22 0 - 3 Virtus Acquaviva 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
San Marino Academy U22
0
:
3
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Penne Galazzano 3 - 2 SS Pennarossa 21 oct 2023, 12:15 .
21 oct 2023, 12:15
Tre Penne Galazzano
3
:
2
SS Pennarossa
FC Fiorentino 0 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
0
:
1
Juvenes/Dogana
Domagnano 1 - 0 SP Libertas 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
Domagnano
1
:
0
SP Libertas
Cosmos 1 - 1 La Fiorita Montegiardino 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
Cosmos
1
:
1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
S.S. Murata 3 - 0 Cailungo 20 oct 2023, 15:15 .
20 oct 2023, 15:15
S.S. Murata
3
:
0
Cailungo
Folgore 2 - 1 San Giovanni 20 oct 2023, 15:15 .
20 oct 2023, 15:15
Folgore
2
:
1
San Giovanni
Round
5
La Fiorita Montegiardino 2 - 1 S.S. Murata 08 oct 2023, 12:15 .
08 oct 2023, 12:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2
:
1
S.S. Murata
SP Libertas 2 - 2 San Marino Academy U22 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
SP Libertas
2
:
2
San Marino Academy U22
Domagnano 3 - 4 Faetano 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
Domagnano
3
:
4
Faetano
Cailungo 0 - 3 Cosmos 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
Cailungo
0
:
3
Cosmos
SS Pennarossa 1 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana 07 oct 2023, 12:15 .
07 oct 2023, 12:15
SS Pennarossa
1
:
2
Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Penne Galazzano 5 - 0 San Giovanni 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
5
:
0
San Giovanni
Tre Fiori 3 - 1 Folgore 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Tre Fiori
3
:
1
Folgore
Virtus Acquaviva 4 - 0 FC Fiorentino 06 oct 2023, 15:15 .
06 oct 2023, 15:15
Virtus Acquaviva
4
:
0
FC Fiorentino
Round
4
San Marino Academy U22 0 - 1 Cailungo 05 oct 2023, 15:15 .
05 oct 2023, 15:15
San Marino Academy U22
0
:
1
Cailungo
Folgore 1 - 1 Domagnano 04 oct 2023, 15:15 .
04 oct 2023, 15:15
Folgore
1
:
1
Domagnano
Tre Penne Galazzano 6 - 1 Faetano 04 oct 2023, 15:15 .
04 oct 2023, 15:15
Tre Penne Galazzano
6
:
1
Faetano
SS Pennarossa 0 - 3 Tre Fiori 04 oct 2023, 15:15 .
04 oct 2023, 15:15
SS Pennarossa
0
:
3
Tre Fiori
San Giovanni 0 - 1 S.S. Murata 04 oct 2023, 15:15 .
04 oct 2023, 15:15
San Giovanni
0
:
1
S.S. Murata
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 1 La Fiorita Montegiardino 04 oct 2023, 15:15 .
04 oct 2023, 15:15
Juvenes/Dogana
0
:
1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
FC Fiorentino 3 - 3 Cosmos 03 oct 2023, 15:15 .
03 oct 2023, 15:15
FC Fiorentino
3
:
3
Cosmos
Virtus Acquaviva 2 - 1 SP Libertas 03 oct 2023, 15:15 .
03 oct 2023, 15:15
Virtus Acquaviva
2
:
1
SP Libertas
Round
3
S.S. Murata 1 - 0 Domagnano 01 oct 2023, 12:15 .
01 oct 2023, 12:15
S.S. Murata
1
:
0
Domagnano
Cailungo 1 - 4 Tre Penne Galazzano 01 oct 2023, 09:00 .
01 oct 2023, 09:00
Cailungo
1
:
4
Tre Penne Galazzano
La Fiorita Montegiardino 1 - 0 Folgore 01 oct 2023, 09:00 .
01 oct 2023, 09:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
:
0
Folgore
San Marino Academy U22 4 - 0 SS Pennarossa 01 oct 2023, 09:00 .
01 oct 2023, 09:00
San Marino Academy U22
4
:
0
SS Pennarossa
Cosmos 0 - 0 San Giovanni 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Cosmos
0
:
0
San Giovanni
Faetano 1 - 2 SP Libertas 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Faetano
1
:
2
SP Libertas
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 2 Virtus Acquaviva 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Juvenes/Dogana
1
:
2
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Fiori 1 - 0 FC Fiorentino 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Tre Fiori
1
:
0
FC Fiorentino
Round
2
Domagnano 0 - 3 Juvenes/Dogana 24 sep 2023, 09:00 .
24 sep 2023, 09:00
Domagnano
0
:
3
Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Penne Galazzano 3 - 1 San Marino Academy U22 24 sep 2023, 09:00 .
24 sep 2023, 09:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
3
:
1
San Marino Academy U22
Faetano 1 - 4 La Fiorita Montegiardino 24 sep 2023, 09:00 .
24 sep 2023, 09:00
Faetano
1
:
4
La Fiorita Montegiardino
SP Libertas 1 - 4 S.S. Murata 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
SP Libertas
1
:
4
S.S. Murata
San Giovanni 0 - 1 Tre Fiori 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
San Giovanni
0
:
1
Tre Fiori
Folgore 0 - 0 Cosmos 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
Folgore
0
:
0
Cosmos
FC Fiorentino 0 - 1 Cailungo 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
FC Fiorentino
0
:
1
Cailungo
Virtus Acquaviva 1 - 0 SS Pennarossa 22 sep 2023, 15:15 .
22 sep 2023, 15:15
Virtus Acquaviva
1
:
0
SS Pennarossa
Round
1
San Giovanni 3 - 1 San Marino Academy U22 17 sep 2023, 09:00 .
17 sep 2023, 09:00
San Giovanni
3
:
1
San Marino Academy U22
La Fiorita Montegiardino 3 - 1 SP Libertas 17 sep 2023, 09:00 .
17 sep 2023, 09:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3
:
1
SP Libertas
Tre Fiori 0 - 1 Virtus Acquaviva 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Tre Fiori
0
:
1
Virtus Acquaviva
S.S. Murata 5 - 0 Faetano 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
S.S. Murata
5
:
0
Faetano
Cailungo 0 - 2 Folgore 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Cailungo
0
:
2
Folgore
SS Pennarossa 0 - 1 FC Fiorentino 15 sep 2023, 15:15 .
15 sep 2023, 15:15
SS Pennarossa
0
:
1
FC Fiorentino
Cosmos 4 - 1 Domagnano 15 sep 2023, 15:15 .
15 sep 2023, 15:15
Cosmos
4
:
1
Domagnano
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 1 Tre Penne Galazzano 15 sep 2023, 15:15 .
15 sep 2023, 15:15
Juvenes/Dogana
1
:
1
Tre Penne Galazzano