Premier League Russia - Results and Scores
Dates
21.07.2023
- 25.05.2024
Category
Russia
Participants
16
Premier League Russia - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010
Season
2009
Season
2008
Season
2007
Season
2006
Season
2005
Season
2004
Season
2003
Season
2002
Season
2001
Premier League
Round
24
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan 14 apr 2024, 12:00 .
14 apr 2024, 12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2
:
0
Rubin Kazan
Fakel 0 - 1 FC Rostov 14 apr 2024, 09:45 .
14 apr 2024, 09:45
Fakel
0
:
1
FC Rostov
Ural 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 14 apr 2024, 07:15 .
14 apr 2024, 07:15
Ural
2
:
1
Dinamo Moscow
FC Orenburg 3 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod 14 apr 2024, 05:00 .
14 apr 2024, 05:00
FC Orenburg
3
:
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 3 CSKA Moscow 13 apr 2024, 12:30 .
13 apr 2024, 12:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
:
3
CSKA Moscow
FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 13 apr 2024, 10:00 .
13 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Krasnodar
1
:
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Akhmat 1 - 7 Baltika 13 apr 2024, 09:30 .
13 apr 2024, 09:30
FK Akhmat
1
:
7
Baltika
PFC Sochi 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow 13 apr 2024, 07:00 .
13 apr 2024, 07:00
PFC Sochi
1
:
0
Spartak Moscow
Round
23
FC Orenburg 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan 08 apr 2024, 10:00 .
08 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Orenburg
3
:
0
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow 07 apr 2024, 12:30 .
07 apr 2024, 12:30
Dinamo Moscow
1
:
2
Spartak Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Baltika 07 apr 2024, 09:30 .
07 apr 2024, 09:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
:
0
Baltika
FK Akhmat 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow 07 apr 2024, 09:30 .
07 apr 2024, 09:30
FK Akhmat
0
:
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow 4 - 1 Fakel 07 apr 2024, 07:00 .
07 apr 2024, 07:00
CSKA Moscow
4
:
1
Fakel
FC Rostov 2 - 2 PFC Sochi 06 apr 2024, 13:00 .
06 apr 2024, 13:00
FC Rostov
2
:
2
PFC Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4 FC Krasnodar 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
4
FC Krasnodar
Ural 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 06 apr 2024, 07:00 .
06 apr 2024, 07:00
Ural
1
:
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round
22
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar 31 mar 2024, 12:30 .
31 mar 2024, 12:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
:
1
FC Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 FK Akhmat 31 mar 2024, 09:30 .
31 mar 2024, 09:30
Rubin Kazan
2
:
1
FK Akhmat
Fakel 0 - 0 FC Orenburg 31 mar 2024, 07:00 .
31 mar 2024, 07:00
Fakel
0
:
0
FC Orenburg
Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 Ural 30 mar 2024, 12:00 .
30 mar 2024, 12:00
Spartak Moscow
0
:
0
Ural
Baltika 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod 30 mar 2024, 10:30 .
30 mar 2024, 10:30
Baltika
2
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
PFC Sochi 2 - 2 CSKA Moscow 30 mar 2024, 09:30 .
30 mar 2024, 09:30
PFC Sochi
2
:
2
CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 30 mar 2024, 07:00 .
30 mar 2024, 07:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1
:
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 4 FC Rostov 29 mar 2024, 12:30 .
29 mar 2024, 12:30
Dinamo Moscow
1
:
4
FC Rostov
Round
20
Spartak Moscow 0 - 2 Fakel 10 mar 2024, 12:00 .
10 mar 2024, 12:00
Spartak Moscow
0
:
2
Fakel
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 2 PFC Sochi 10 mar 2024, 09:30 .
10 mar 2024, 09:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
:
2
PFC Sochi
FC Orenburg 1 - 0 Baltika 10 mar 2024, 07:00 .
10 mar 2024, 07:00
FC Orenburg
1
:
0
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 FK Akhmat 09 mar 2024, 11:00 .
09 mar 2024, 11:00
Dinamo Moscow
2
:
0
FK Akhmat
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod 09 mar 2024, 08:30 .
09 mar 2024, 08:30
Rubin Kazan
0
:
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Ural 1 - 4 Zenit St. Petersburg 09 mar 2024, 06:00 .
09 mar 2024, 06:00
Ural
1
:
4
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rostov 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar 08 mar 2024, 10:30 .
08 mar 2024, 10:30
FC Rostov
2
:
1
FC Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow 08 mar 2024, 06:00 .
08 mar 2024, 06:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0
:
2
CSKA Moscow
Round
19
Baltika 0 - 0 PFC Sochi 03 mar 2024, 11:00 .
03 mar 2024, 11:00
Baltika
0
:
0
PFC Sochi
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow 03 mar 2024, 08:30 .
03 mar 2024, 08:30
Dinamo Moscow
2
:
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Fakel 03 mar 2024, 06:00 .
03 mar 2024, 06:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
1
Fakel
Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow 02 mar 2024, 11:30 .
02 mar 2024, 11:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
:
0
Spartak Moscow
FK Akhmat 1 - 0 Ural 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
FK Akhmat
1
:
0
Ural
FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan 02 mar 2024, 08:30 .
02 mar 2024, 08:30
FC Krasnodar
1
:
1
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 FC Orenburg 02 mar 2024, 06:00 .
02 mar 2024, 06:00
CSKA Moscow
1
:
1
FC Orenburg
FC Rostov 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara 01 mar 2024, 11:00 .
01 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Rostov
2
:
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round
18
Baltika 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 10 dec 2023, 11:45 .
10 dec 2023, 11:45
Baltika
0
:
1
Rubin Kazan
FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow 10 dec 2023, 11:45 .
10 dec 2023, 11:45
FC Krasnodar
1
:
0
CSKA Moscow
PFC Sochi 1 - 1 FC Orenburg 10 dec 2023, 08:30 .
10 dec 2023, 08:30
PFC Sochi
1
:
1
FC Orenburg
Fakel 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 10 dec 2023, 06:00 .
10 dec 2023, 06:00
Fakel
1
:
1
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod 09 dec 2023, 11:45 .
09 dec 2023, 11:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Akhmat 0 - 0 FC Rostov 09 dec 2023, 08:30 .
09 dec 2023, 08:30
FK Akhmat
0
:
0
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara 09 dec 2023, 06:00 .
09 dec 2023, 06:00
Spartak Moscow
3
:
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0 Ural 08 dec 2023, 11:00 .
08 dec 2023, 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
:
0
Ural
Round
17
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan 04 dec 2023, 11:30 .
04 dec 2023, 11:30
Dinamo Moscow
1
:
0
Rubin Kazan
FK Akhmat 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow 03 dec 2023, 11:00 .
03 dec 2023, 11:00
FK Akhmat
2
:
1
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 03 dec 2023, 09:00 .
03 dec 2023, 09:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
:
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 FC Orenburg 03 dec 2023, 08:30 .
03 dec 2023, 08:30
FC Krasnodar
2
:
1
FC Orenburg
CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 FC Rostov 03 dec 2023, 06:00 .
03 dec 2023, 06:00
CSKA Moscow
2
:
0
FC Rostov
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Ural 02 dec 2023, 11:30 .
02 dec 2023, 11:30
Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
0
Ural
PFC Sochi 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 02 dec 2023, 08:30 .
02 dec 2023, 08:30
PFC Sochi
0
:
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Fakel 0 - 0 Baltika 02 dec 2023, 06:00 .
02 dec 2023, 06:00
Fakel
0
:
0
Baltika
Round
16
FC Rostov 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod 26 nov 2023, 11:00 .
26 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Rostov
1
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Fakel 26 nov 2023, 08:30 .
26 nov 2023, 08:30
Rubin Kazan
1
:
0
Fakel
Ural 3 - 1 FC Krasnodar 26 nov 2023, 06:00 .
26 nov 2023, 06:00
Ural
3
:
1
FC Krasnodar
FC Orenburg 1 - 1 FK Akhmat 26 nov 2023, 04:00 .
26 nov 2023, 04:00
FC Orenburg
1
:
1
FK Akhmat
Baltika 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow 25 nov 2023, 11:45 .
25 nov 2023, 11:45
Baltika
0
:
2
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow 25 nov 2023, 09:30 .
25 nov 2023, 09:30
CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 0 PFC Sochi 25 nov 2023, 07:15 .
25 nov 2023, 07:15
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
:
0
PFC Sochi
Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow 25 nov 2023, 05:00 .
25 nov 2023, 05:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
:
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Round
15
Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 FC Rostov 12 nov 2023, 11:30 .
12 nov 2023, 11:30
Spartak Moscow
2
:
1
FC Rostov
PFC Sochi 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan 12 nov 2023, 11:00 .
12 nov 2023, 11:00
PFC Sochi
0
:
2
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 FC Orenburg 12 nov 2023, 08:30 .
12 nov 2023, 08:30
Dinamo Moscow
2
:
0
FC Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Baltika 12 nov 2023, 06:00 .
12 nov 2023, 06:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
0
Baltika
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar 11 nov 2023, 11:30 .
11 nov 2023, 11:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
:
1
FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 FK Akhmat 11 nov 2023, 08:30 .
11 nov 2023, 08:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
:
1
FK Akhmat
Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 1 Ural 11 nov 2023, 06:00 .
11 nov 2023, 06:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
:
1
Ural
Fakel 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow 11 nov 2023, 06:00 .
11 nov 2023, 06:00
Fakel
1
:
1
CSKA Moscow
Round
14
PFC Sochi 3 - 3 Dinamo Moscow 06 nov 2023, 11:30 .
06 nov 2023, 11:30
PFC Sochi
3
:
3
Dinamo Moscow
Ural 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 06 nov 2023, 08:30 .
06 nov 2023, 08:30
Ural
0
:
1
Rubin Kazan
FC Orenburg 1 - 1 FC Rostov 06 nov 2023, 06:00 .
06 nov 2023, 06:00
FC Orenburg
1
:
1
FC Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow 05 nov 2023, 11:30 .
05 nov 2023, 11:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
:
1
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow 3 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod 05 nov 2023, 08:30 .
05 nov 2023, 08:30
CSKA Moscow
3
:
2
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 05 nov 2023, 06:00 .
05 nov 2023, 06:00
FC Krasnodar
2
:
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Baltika 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 04 nov 2023, 12:00 .
04 nov 2023, 12:00
Baltika
0
:
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Akhmat 1 - 2 Fakel 04 nov 2023, 09:30 .
04 nov 2023, 09:30
FK Akhmat
1
:
2
Fakel
Round
13
CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar 29 oct 2023, 12:30 .
29 oct 2023, 12:30
CSKA Moscow
1
:
0
FC Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Ural 29 oct 2023, 09:30 .
29 oct 2023, 09:30
Dinamo Moscow
2
:
1
Ural
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 PFC Sochi 29 oct 2023, 07:00 .
29 oct 2023, 07:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
0
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 FK Akhmat 28 oct 2023, 12:00 .
28 oct 2023, 12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
:
1
FK Akhmat
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 FC Orenburg 28 oct 2023, 09:30 .
28 oct 2023, 09:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1
:
1
FC Orenburg
FC Rostov 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow 28 oct 2023, 09:30 .
28 oct 2023, 09:30
FC Rostov
1
:
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Fakel 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow 28 oct 2023, 07:00 .
28 oct 2023, 07:00
Fakel
2
:
0
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Baltika 27 oct 2023, 12:00 .
27 oct 2023, 12:00
Rubin Kazan
1
:
0
Baltika
Round
12
FC Rostov 3 - 0 FK Akhmat 22 oct 2023, 12:00 .
22 oct 2023, 12:00
FC Rostov
3
:
0
FK Akhmat
Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 22 oct 2023, 09:30 .
22 oct 2023, 09:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
:
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod 22 oct 2023, 07:00 .
22 oct 2023, 07:00
Spartak Moscow
2
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
Ural 1 - 4 PFC Sochi 22 oct 2023, 05:00 .
22 oct 2023, 05:00
Ural
1
:
4
PFC Sochi
Baltika 2 - 2 FC Krasnodar 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Baltika
2
:
2
FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 21 oct 2023, 09:30 .
21 oct 2023, 09:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
:
0
Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow 21 oct 2023, 07:00 .
21 oct 2023, 07:00
Rubin Kazan
0
:
0
CSKA Moscow
FC Orenburg 1 - 2 Fakel 21 oct 2023, 05:00 .
21 oct 2023, 05:00
FC Orenburg
1
:
2
Fakel
Round
11
FK Akhmat 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 08 oct 2023, 12:00 .
08 oct 2023, 12:00
FK Akhmat
0
:
1
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 CSKA Moscow 08 oct 2023, 12:00 .
08 oct 2023, 12:00
Spartak Moscow
2
:
2
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Fakel 08 oct 2023, 09:30 .
08 oct 2023, 09:30
Dinamo Moscow
0
:
0
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara 08 oct 2023, 07:00 .
08 oct 2023, 07:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Krasnodar 3 - 2 FC Rostov 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
FC Krasnodar
3
:
2
FC Rostov
Baltika 1 - 0 FC Orenburg 07 oct 2023, 09:30 .
07 oct 2023, 09:30
Baltika
1
:
0
FC Orenburg
PFC Sochi 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 07 oct 2023, 07:00 .
07 oct 2023, 07:00
PFC Sochi
0
:
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow 07 oct 2023, 05:00 .
07 oct 2023, 05:00
Ural
2
:
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Round
10
FK Akhmat 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 01 oct 2023, 12:00 .
01 oct 2023, 12:00
FK Akhmat
1
:
1
Dinamo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 - 0 Spartak Moscow 01 oct 2023, 09:30 .
01 oct 2023, 09:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4
:
0
Spartak Moscow
Fakel 2 - 0 PFC Sochi 01 oct 2023, 07:00 .
01 oct 2023, 07:00
Fakel
2
:
0
PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Baltika 30 sep 2023, 12:00 .
30 sep 2023, 12:00
CSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Baltika
Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar 30 sep 2023, 09:30 .
30 sep 2023, 09:30
Rubin Kazan
0
:
2
FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod 30 sep 2023, 07:15 .
30 sep 2023, 07:15
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg 3 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 30 sep 2023, 05:00 .
30 sep 2023, 05:00
FC Orenburg
3
:
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rostov 2 - 2 Ural 29 sep 2023, 12:00 .
29 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Rostov
2
:
2
Ural
Round
9
Fakel 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 25 sep 2023, 12:00 .
25 sep 2023, 12:00
Fakel
0
:
1
Rubin Kazan
FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Ural 24 sep 2023, 12:00 .
24 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Krasnodar
2
:
0
Ural
FC Rostov 3 - 3 CSKA Moscow 24 sep 2023, 12:00 .
24 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Rostov
3
:
3
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow 24 sep 2023, 09:30 .
24 sep 2023, 09:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
:
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1 FC Orenburg 24 sep 2023, 07:00 .
24 sep 2023, 07:00
Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
1
FC Orenburg
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Spartak Moscow
1
:
0
Dinamo Moscow
Baltika 1 - 0 FK Akhmat 23 sep 2023, 09:30 .
23 sep 2023, 09:30
Baltika
1
:
0
FK Akhmat
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 1 PFC Sochi 23 sep 2023, 07:00 .
23 sep 2023, 07:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2
:
1
PFC Sochi
Round
8
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 2 FC Orenburg 17 sep 2023, 12:00 .
17 sep 2023, 12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
:
2
FC Orenburg
Rubin Kazan 0 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg 17 sep 2023, 09:30 .
17 sep 2023, 09:30
Rubin Kazan
0
:
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural 0 - 0 Fakel 17 sep 2023, 07:00 .
17 sep 2023, 07:00
Ural
0
:
0
Fakel
Baltika 2 - 2 FC Rostov 16 sep 2023, 14:15 .
16 sep 2023, 14:15
Baltika
2
:
2
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 PFC Sochi 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Spartak Moscow
1
:
0
PFC Sochi
FK Akhmat 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar 16 sep 2023, 09:30 .
16 sep 2023, 09:30
FK Akhmat
1
:
1
FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 16 sep 2023, 07:00 .
16 sep 2023, 07:00
CSKA Moscow
2
:
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod 15 sep 2023, 12:00 .
15 sep 2023, 12:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
:
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Round
7
FC Rostov 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow 03 sep 2023, 13:00 .
03 sep 2023, 13:00
FC Rostov
1
:
2
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 03 sep 2023, 10:30 .
03 sep 2023, 10:30
CSKA Moscow
1
:
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 2 Baltika 03 sep 2023, 08:15 .
03 sep 2023, 08:15
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
:
2
Baltika
FC Orenburg 3 - 0 PFC Sochi 03 sep 2023, 06:00 .
03 sep 2023, 06:00
FC Orenburg
3
:
0
PFC Sochi
FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow 02 sep 2023, 13:00 .
02 sep 2023, 13:00
FC Krasnodar
2
:
0
Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 0 Fakel 02 sep 2023, 10:30 .
02 sep 2023, 10:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
:
0
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan 02 sep 2023, 08:15 .
02 sep 2023, 08:15
Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Rubin Kazan
Ural 0 - 1 FK Akhmat 02 sep 2023, 06:00 .
02 sep 2023, 06:00
Ural
0
:
1
FK Akhmat
Round
6
PFC Sochi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow 27 aug 2023, 13:00 .
27 aug 2023, 13:00
PFC Sochi
0
:
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 1 Baltika 27 aug 2023, 10:30 .
27 aug 2023, 10:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2
:
1
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 FC Rostov 26 aug 2023, 13:00 .
26 aug 2023, 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
0
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 FK Akhmat 26 aug 2023, 12:30 .
26 aug 2023, 12:30
Spartak Moscow
0
:
0
FK Akhmat
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow 26 aug 2023, 10:30 .
26 aug 2023, 10:30
Rubin Kazan
2
:
2
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 0 Ural 26 aug 2023, 08:00 .
26 aug 2023, 08:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
:
0
Ural
Fakel 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar 25 aug 2023, 13:00 .
25 aug 2023, 13:00
Fakel
0
:
0
FC Krasnodar
FC Orenburg 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow 25 aug 2023, 10:30 .
25 aug 2023, 10:30
FC Orenburg
1
:
1
CSKA Moscow
Round
5
FK Akhmat 4 - 0 FC Orenburg 20 aug 2023, 13:00 .
20 aug 2023, 13:00
FK Akhmat
4
:
0
FC Orenburg
Spartak Moscow 1 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg 20 aug 2023, 12:30 .
20 aug 2023, 12:30
Spartak Moscow
1
:
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod 20 aug 2023, 10:30 .
20 aug 2023, 10:30
Fakel
2
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
PFC Sochi 4 - 0 FC Rostov 19 aug 2023, 13:00 .
19 aug 2023, 13:00
PFC Sochi
4
:
0
FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow 19 aug 2023, 12:30 .
19 aug 2023, 12:30
FC Krasnodar
1
:
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Baltika 0 - 1 Ural 19 aug 2023, 10:30 .
19 aug 2023, 10:30
Baltika
0
:
1
Ural
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow 19 aug 2023, 08:00 .
19 aug 2023, 08:00
Dinamo Moscow
2
:
1
CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 18 aug 2023, 12:30 .
18 aug 2023, 12:30
Rubin Kazan
2
:
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round
4
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 FK Akhmat 14 aug 2023, 12:30 .
14 aug 2023, 12:30
Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
0
FK Akhmat
CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 PFC Sochi 13 aug 2023, 13:00 .
13 aug 2023, 13:00
CSKA Moscow
3
:
1
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 Fakel 13 aug 2023, 10:30 .
13 aug 2023, 10:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
:
0
Fakel
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Baltika 13 aug 2023, 08:00 .
13 aug 2023, 08:00
Dinamo Moscow
2
:
0
Baltika
FC Rostov 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan 12 aug 2023, 13:00 .
12 aug 2023, 13:00
FC Rostov
3
:
0
Rubin Kazan
FC Orenburg 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar 12 aug 2023, 10:30 .
12 aug 2023, 10:30
FC Orenburg
0
:
2
FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 12 aug 2023, 08:00 .
12 aug 2023, 08:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
:
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ural 3 - 2 Spartak Moscow 11 aug 2023, 11:00 .
11 aug 2023, 11:00
Ural
3
:
2
Spartak Moscow
Round
3
PFC Sochi 1 - 2 FK Akhmat 06 aug 2023, 13:00 .
06 aug 2023, 13:00
PFC Sochi
1
:
2
FK Akhmat
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow 06 aug 2023, 12:00 .
06 aug 2023, 12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
:
3
Dinamo Moscow
Baltika 2 - 1 Fakel 06 aug 2023, 10:30 .
06 aug 2023, 10:30
Baltika
2
:
1
Fakel
CSKA Moscow 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow 05 aug 2023, 13:00 .
05 aug 2023, 13:00
CSKA Moscow
4
:
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Orenburg 0 - 2 Ural 05 aug 2023, 10:30 .
05 aug 2023, 10:30
FC Orenburg
0
:
2
Ural
Rubin Kazan 1 - 4 Spartak Moscow 05 aug 2023, 10:30 .
05 aug 2023, 10:30
Rubin Kazan
1
:
4
Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara 5 - 1 FC Rostov 05 aug 2023, 08:00 .
05 aug 2023, 08:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
5
:
1
FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod 04 aug 2023, 13:00 .
04 aug 2023, 13:00
FC Krasnodar
1
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
Round
2
Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Baltika 31 july 2023, 12:30 .
31 july 2023, 12:30
Spartak Moscow
2
:
1
Baltika
FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 PFC Sochi 30 july 2023, 13:00 .
30 july 2023, 13:00
FC Krasnodar
2
:
0
PFC Sochi
FK Akhmat 2 - 3 CSKA Moscow 30 july 2023, 13:00 .
30 july 2023, 13:00
FK Akhmat
2
:
3
CSKA Moscow
Fakel 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow 30 july 2023, 10:30 .
30 july 2023, 10:30
Fakel
1
:
4
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 FC Orenburg 30 july 2023, 08:00 .
30 july 2023, 08:00
Rubin Kazan
1
:
1
FC Orenburg
FC Rostov 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 29 july 2023, 13:00 .
29 july 2023, 13:00
FC Rostov
1
:
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod 29 july 2023, 10:30 .
29 july 2023, 10:30
Ural
0
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 3 Dinamo Moscow 29 july 2023, 08:00 .
29 july 2023, 08:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
:
3
Dinamo Moscow
Round
1
PFC Sochi 2 - 0 Baltika 23 july 2023, 13:00 .
23 july 2023, 13:00
PFC Sochi
2
:
0
Baltika
FC Rostov 2 - 1 Fakel 23 july 2023, 13:00 .
23 july 2023, 13:00
FC Rostov
2
:
1
Fakel
Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 FC Orenburg 23 july 2023, 10:30 .
23 july 2023, 10:30
Spartak Moscow
3
:
2
FC Orenburg
FK Akhmat 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 22 july 2023, 13:00 .
22 july 2023, 13:00
FK Akhmat
1
:
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan 22 july 2023, 10:30 .
22 july 2023, 10:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
:
2
Rubin Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 22 july 2023, 08:15 .
22 july 2023, 08:15
Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow 22 july 2023, 06:00 .
22 july 2023, 06:00
Ural
2
:
1
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 3 FC Krasnodar 21 july 2023, 12:00 .
21 july 2023, 12:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
:
3
FC Krasnodar