FNL Russia - Schedule and Fixtures

Dates 12.07.2024 - 24.05.2025
Category Russia
Participants 18
FNL Russia
FNL Russia - Schedule
Round 3
Baltika - : - FC Ufa 26 july 2024, 13:15 . 26 july 2024, 13:15 Baltika - : - FC Ufa FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - Torpedo Moscow 27 july 2024, 07:00 . 27 july 2024, 07:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - Torpedo Moscow FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - Rodina 27 july 2024, 11:00 . 27 july 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - Rodina Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Ural 27 july 2024, 11:00 . 27 july 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Ural Sokol Saratov - : - KamAZ 27 july 2024, 11:00 . 27 july 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - KamAZ Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - Tyumen 28 july 2024, 11:30 . 28 july 2024, 11:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - Tyumen PFC Sochi - : - SKA-Khabarovsk 28 july 2024, 12:00 . 28 july 2024, 12:00 PFC Sochi - : - SKA-Khabarovsk Chayka - : - Neftekhimik 28 july 2024, 12:30 . 28 july 2024, 12:30 Chayka - : - Neftekhimik FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Arsenal Tula 29 july 2024, 13:30 . 29 july 2024, 13:30 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Arsenal Tula
Round 4
FC Ufa - : - Tyumen 02 aug 2024, 10:30 . 02 aug 2024, 10:30 FC Ufa - : - Tyumen Baltika - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk 02 aug 2024, 13:00 . 02 aug 2024, 13:00 Baltika - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk Torpedo Moscow - : - Chayka 03 aug 2024, 08:00 . 03 aug 2024, 08:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - Chayka SKA-Khabarovsk - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz 03 aug 2024, 09:00 . 03 aug 2024, 09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz Rodina - : - KamAZ 03 aug 2024, 11:00 . 03 aug 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - KamAZ Neftekhimik - : - FC Rotor Volgograd 03 aug 2024, 11:00 . 03 aug 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - FC Rotor Volgograd Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - PFC Sochi 03 aug 2024, 11:00 . 03 aug 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - PFC Sochi Ural - : - Sokol Saratov 03 aug 2024, 11:00 . 03 aug 2024, 11:00 Ural - : - Sokol Saratov Arsenal Tula - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 05 aug 2024, 12:00 . 05 aug 2024, 12:00 Arsenal Tula - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Round 5
10 aug 2024, 09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - Baltika
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Rodina
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula - : - Neftekhimik
10 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10 aug 2024, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
11 aug 2024, 08:00 Tyumen - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
12 aug 2024, 10:30 FC Ufa - : - Ural
12 aug 2024, 13:00 KamAZ - : - Torpedo Moscow
Round 6
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - FC Ufa
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Tyumen
17 aug 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Ural - : - Chayka
17 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Baltika
17 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - PFC Sochi
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - Neftekhimik
17 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - Arsenal Tula
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - Rodina
Round 7
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Baltika - : - KamAZ
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Tyumen - : - Arsenal Tula
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - Ural
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - PFC Sochi
24 aug 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - Sokol Saratov
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Round 8
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Rodina
31 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Torpedo Moscow
31 aug 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - Neftekhimik
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
31 aug 2024, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - Tyumen
31 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Chayka
31 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - Baltika
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Ural - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Round 9
07 sep 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07 sep 2024, 11:00 Ural - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
07 sep 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
07 sep 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - Chayka
07 sep 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - FC Ufa
07 sep 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - Sokol Saratov
07 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - PFC Sochi
07 sep 2024, 11:00 Baltika - : - Tyumen
07 sep 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - Arsenal Tula
Round 10
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Tyumen - : - Sokol Saratov
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula - : - Ural
14 sep 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - Neftekhimik
14 sep 2024, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
14 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - KamAZ
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - Baltika
14 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Rodina
Round 11
21 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - Torpedo Moscow
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
21 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Baltika - : - Arsenal Tula
21 sep 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - Ural
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - PFC Sochi
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Tyumen - : - Rodina
21 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Chayka
Round 12
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Baltika
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Sokol Saratov
28 sep 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
28 sep 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - Tyumen
28 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - Rodina
28 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - Ural
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - PFC Sochi
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula - : - FC Ufa
Round 13
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Tyumen - : - KamAZ
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Ural - : - Torpedo Moscow
05 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
05 oct 2024, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - Chayka
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - Arsenal Tula
05 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Baltika - : - Neftekhimik
Round 14
12 oct 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - Sokol Saratov
12 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - Baltika
12 oct 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
12 oct 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
12 oct 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - Chayka
12 oct 2024, 11:00 Ural - : - Tyumen
12 oct 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula - : - PFC Sochi
12 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Round 15
19 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - FC Ufa
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - Baltika
19 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - KamAZ
19 oct 2024, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - Rodina
19 oct 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - Ural
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Neftekhimik
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Arsenal Tula
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Tyumen - : - Torpedo Moscow
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Round 16
26 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - Chayka
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - Torpedo Moscow
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - Sokol Saratov
26 oct 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
26 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Tyumen - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26 oct 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - PFC Sochi
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Baltika - : - Ural
Round 17
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Sokol Saratov - : - Arsenal Tula
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
02 nov 2024, 12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Baltika - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
02 nov 2024, 12:00 PFC Sochi - : - Neftekhimik
02 nov 2024, 12:00 FC Ufa - : - KamAZ
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Ural - : - Rodina
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Chayka - : - Tyumen
Round 18
09 nov 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - Sokol Saratov
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Tyumen - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
09 nov 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - FC Ufa
09 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - PFC Sochi
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - Ural
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - Baltika
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - Chayka
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Round 19
16 nov 2024, 11:00 Tyumen - : - PFC Sochi
16 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Sokol Saratov
16 nov 2024, 11:00 Ural - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16 nov 2024, 11:00 KamAZ - : - Baltika
16 nov 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - Torpedo Moscow
16 nov 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - Arsenal Tula
16 nov 2024, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - Chayka
16 nov 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
Round 20
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Baltika - : - Rodina
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - Torpedo Moscow
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - KamAZ
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula - : - Tyumen
23 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Neftekhimik
23 nov 2024, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - FC Ufa
23 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
23 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - Ural
Round 21
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Ural
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - FC Ufa
30 nov 2024, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - KamAZ
30 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Rodina - : - Neftekhimik
30 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - Arsenal Tula
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - Tyumen
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Baltika - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Round 22
01 mar 2025, 11:00 Rodina - : - Tyumen
01 mar 2025, 11:00 Chayka - : - FC Ufa
01 mar 2025, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Torpedo Moscow
01 mar 2025, 11:00 KamAZ - : - Arsenal Tula
01 mar 2025, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - Sokol Saratov
01 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Ural
01 mar 2025, 11:00 Neftekhimik - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
01 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
01 mar 2025, 11:00 Baltika - : - Shinnik Yaroslavl
Round 23
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Sokol Saratov - : - Neftekhimik
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Chayka - : - KamAZ
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - : - Arsenal Tula
08 mar 2025, 11:00 PFC Sochi - : - Ural
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - SKA-Khabarovsk
08 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - Rodina
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Baltika - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow - : - FC Ufa
08 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - : - Tyumen
Round 24
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Neftekhimik - : - Torpedo Moscow
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Rodina - : - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - : - KamAZ
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Tyumen - : - Baltika
15 mar 2025, 12:00 FC Ufa - : - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Arsenal Tula - : - Chayka
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Ural - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15 mar 2025, 12:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - PFC Sochi
15 mar 2025, 12:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Sokol Saratov
Round 25
22 mar 2025, 12:00 Chayka - : - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
22 mar 2025, 12:00 FC Ufa - : - Baltika
22 mar 2025, 12:00 KamAZ - : - Tyumen
22 mar 2025, 12:00 Ural - : - Arsenal Tula
22 mar 2025, 12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - : - Neftekhimik
22 mar 2025, 12:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - : - FC Rotor Volgograd