II Liga Poland - Results and Scores
Dates
21.07.2023
- 25.05.2024
Category
Poland
Participants
18
II Liga Poland - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Season
2008/2009
II Liga
Round
26
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Yesterday, 14:30 .
Yesterday, 14:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
:
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Jastrzebie 3 - 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg Yesterday, 14:00 .
Yesterday, 14:00
GKS Jastrzebie
3
:
1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Wisla Pulawy 4 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Yesterday, 12:00 .
Yesterday, 12:00
Wisla Pulawy
4
:
0
Olimpia Elblag
Round
25
Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 Wisla Pulawy 24 mar 2024, 14:10 .
24 mar 2024, 14:10
Polonia Bytom
2
:
2
Wisla Pulawy
Hutnik Krakow 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola 24 mar 2024, 07:00 .
24 mar 2024, 07:00
Hutnik Krakow
1
:
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 23 mar 2024, 09:30 .
23 mar 2024, 09:30
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0
:
0
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 1 LKS Lodz II 23 mar 2024, 08:00 .
23 mar 2024, 08:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
:
1
LKS Lodz II
Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag 22 mar 2024, 15:00 .
22 mar 2024, 15:00
Pogon Siedlce
1
:
0
Olimpia Elblag
SKRA Czestochowa 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
SKRA Czestochowa
0
:
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Round
20
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 2 Wisla Pulawy 20 mar 2024, 13:00 .
20 mar 2024, 13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
:
2
Wisla Pulawy
Round
24
LKS Lodz II 0 - 0 Hutnik Krakow 18 mar 2024, 13:15 .
18 mar 2024, 13:15
LKS Lodz II
0
:
0
Hutnik Krakow
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz 17 mar 2024, 14:30 .
17 mar 2024, 14:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
:
1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 17 mar 2024, 12:00 .
17 mar 2024, 12:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
:
0
Stomil Olsztyn
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 17 mar 2024, 09:00 .
17 mar 2024, 09:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 Olimpia Elblag 17 mar 2024, 09:00 .
17 mar 2024, 09:00
GKS Jastrzebie
1
:
2
Olimpia Elblag
Pogon Siedlce 3 - 3 Polonia Bytom 17 mar 2024, 07:00 .
17 mar 2024, 07:00
Pogon Siedlce
3
:
3
Polonia Bytom
Zaglebie II Lubin 1 - 1 Lech Poznan ll 16 mar 2024, 08:00 .
16 mar 2024, 08:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
1
:
1
Lech Poznan ll
Wisla Pulawy 1 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 15 mar 2024, 15:00 .
15 mar 2024, 15:00
Wisla Pulawy
1
:
3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
SKRA Czestochowa 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
SKRA Czestochowa
0
:
0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Round
20
GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz 13 mar 2024, 15:15 .
13 mar 2024, 15:15
GKS Jastrzebie
1
:
1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 13 mar 2024, 13:00 .
13 mar 2024, 13:00
Pogon Siedlce
1
:
0
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 0 Olimpia Elblag 06 mar 2024, 12:00 .
06 mar 2024, 12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
:
0
Olimpia Elblag
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 05 mar 2024, 07:00 .
05 mar 2024, 07:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 SKRA Czestochowa 17 feb 2024, 09:00 .
17 feb 2024, 09:00
Polonia Bytom
2
:
2
SKRA Czestochowa
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 - 2 Lech Poznan ll 03 dec 2023, 11:30 .
03 dec 2023, 11:30
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1
:
2
Lech Poznan ll
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 LKS Lodz II 02 dec 2023, 08:30 .
02 dec 2023, 08:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
:
2
LKS Lodz II
Zaglebie II Lubin 2 - 0 Hutnik Krakow 02 dec 2023, 07:00 .
02 dec 2023, 07:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
2
:
0
Hutnik Krakow
Round
23
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 10 mar 2024, 15:00 .
10 mar 2024, 15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
:
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa 10 mar 2024, 09:15 .
10 mar 2024, 09:15
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0
:
1
SKRA Czestochowa
Olimpia Elblag 1 - 2 Zaglebie II Lubin 10 mar 2024, 09:00 .
10 mar 2024, 09:00
Olimpia Elblag
1
:
2
Zaglebie II Lubin
Lech Poznan ll 1 - 2 Radunia Stezyca 10 mar 2024, 08:00 .
10 mar 2024, 08:00
Lech Poznan ll
1
:
2
Radunia Stezyca
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0
:
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Hutnik Krakow 1 - 1 Wisla Pulawy 09 mar 2024, 08:00 .
09 mar 2024, 08:00
Hutnik Krakow
1
:
1
Wisla Pulawy
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 3 Pogon Siedlce 09 mar 2024, 06:00 .
09 mar 2024, 06:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
:
3
Pogon Siedlce
KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 - 2 LKS Lodz II 08 mar 2024, 12:00 .
08 mar 2024, 12:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2
:
2
LKS Lodz II
Polonia Bytom 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie 08 mar 2024, 12:00 .
08 mar 2024, 12:00
Polonia Bytom
0
:
0
GKS Jastrzebie
Round
22
Wisla Pulawy 1 - 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz 04 mar 2024, 12:15 .
04 mar 2024, 12:15
Wisla Pulawy
1
:
1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
LKS Lodz II 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 04 mar 2024, 10:30 .
04 mar 2024, 10:30
LKS Lodz II
2
:
0
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola 03 mar 2024, 09:30 .
03 mar 2024, 09:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
:
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Bytom 3 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
Polonia Bytom
3
:
1
Zaglebie II Lubin
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
:
0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
SKRA Czestochowa 0 - 2 Lech Poznan ll 02 mar 2024, 10:30 .
02 mar 2024, 10:30
SKRA Czestochowa
0
:
2
Lech Poznan ll
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 3 GKS Jastrzebie 02 mar 2024, 06:00 .
02 mar 2024, 06:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
:
3
GKS Jastrzebie
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag 02 mar 2024, 06:00 .
02 mar 2024, 06:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
1
Olimpia Elblag
Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 01 mar 2024, 11:45 .
01 mar 2024, 11:45
Pogon Siedlce
1
:
1
Hutnik Krakow
Round
18
Lech Poznan ll 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag 28 feb 2024, 06:00 .
28 feb 2024, 06:00
Lech Poznan ll
2
:
1
Olimpia Elblag
Round
21
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Wisla Pulawy 25 feb 2024, 06:00 .
25 feb 2024, 06:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1
:
1
Wisla Pulawy
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin 24 feb 2024, 13:30 .
24 feb 2024, 13:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
:
1
Zaglebie II Lubin
KKS 1925 Kalisz 5 - 1 Pogon Siedlce 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
5
:
1
Pogon Siedlce
Hutnik Krakow 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie 24 feb 2024, 07:00 .
24 feb 2024, 07:00
Hutnik Krakow
1
:
1
GKS Jastrzebie
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 24 feb 2024, 06:45 .
24 feb 2024, 06:45
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
3
:
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lech Poznan ll 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 24 feb 2024, 06:00 .
24 feb 2024, 06:00
Lech Poznan ll
0
:
0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa 24 feb 2024, 05:00 .
24 feb 2024, 05:00
Olimpia Elblag
2
:
1
SKRA Czestochowa
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 23 feb 2024, 12:30 .
23 feb 2024, 12:30
Polonia Bytom
2
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0 LKS Lodz II 23 feb 2024, 11:00 .
23 feb 2024, 11:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
:
0
LKS Lodz II
Round
18
SKRA Czestochowa 1 - 2 Hutnik Krakow 29 nov 2023, 11:00 .
29 nov 2023, 11:00
SKRA Czestochowa
1
:
2
Hutnik Krakow
LKS Lodz II 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce 20 nov 2023, 10:00 .
20 nov 2023, 10:00
LKS Lodz II
1
:
2
Pogon Siedlce
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 4 KKS 1925 Kalisz 19 nov 2023, 06:00 .
19 nov 2023, 06:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
4
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Wisla Pulawy 18 nov 2023, 14:00 .
18 nov 2023, 14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
:
1
Wisla Pulawy
Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie 18 nov 2023, 11:30 .
18 nov 2023, 11:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
:
1
GKS Jastrzebie
Polonia Bytom 3 - 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 18 nov 2023, 09:00 .
18 nov 2023, 09:00
Polonia Bytom
3
:
3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 18 nov 2023, 07:00 .
18 nov 2023, 07:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
:
0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Zaglebie II Lubin 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 18 nov 2023, 07:00 .
18 nov 2023, 07:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
2
:
1
Stomil Olsztyn
Round
19
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce 27 nov 2023, 10:15 .
27 nov 2023, 10:15
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
:
1
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II 2 - 1 Wisla Pulawy 26 nov 2023, 11:30 .
26 nov 2023, 11:30
LKS Lodz II
2
:
1
Wisla Pulawy
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 25 nov 2023, 11:00 .
25 nov 2023, 11:00
Polonia Bytom
2
:
1
Olimpia Grudziadz
KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3
:
1
Zaglebie II Lubin
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 2 SKRA Czestochowa 25 nov 2023, 07:00 .
25 nov 2023, 07:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
:
2
SKRA Czestochowa
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie 25 nov 2023, 07:00 .
25 nov 2023, 07:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2
:
0
GKS Jastrzebie
Hutnik Krakow 3 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 25 nov 2023, 06:30 .
25 nov 2023, 06:30
Hutnik Krakow
3
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Lech Poznan ll 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 25 nov 2023, 06:00 .
25 nov 2023, 06:00
Lech Poznan ll
1
:
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Elblag 2 - 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 24 nov 2023, 13:45 .
24 nov 2023, 13:45
Olimpia Elblag
2
:
3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Round
17
SKRA Czestochowa 4 - 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz 13 nov 2023, 12:15 .
13 nov 2023, 12:15
SKRA Czestochowa
4
:
1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogon Siedlce 2 - 2 Wisla Pulawy 12 nov 2023, 14:00 .
12 nov 2023, 14:00
Pogon Siedlce
2
:
2
Wisla Pulawy
Zaglebie II Lubin 4 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 12 nov 2023, 07:00 .
12 nov 2023, 07:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
4
:
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 12 nov 2023, 07:00 .
12 nov 2023, 07:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
0
Stomil Olsztyn
Lech Poznan ll 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 12 nov 2023, 07:00 .
12 nov 2023, 07:00
Lech Poznan ll
1
:
0
Polonia Bytom
GKS Jastrzebie 3 - 2 LKS Lodz II 12 nov 2023, 06:30 .
12 nov 2023, 06:30
GKS Jastrzebie
3
:
2
LKS Lodz II
Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 nov 2023, 10:15 .
11 nov 2023, 10:15
Olimpia Elblag
2
:
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 2 Hutnik Krakow 11 nov 2023, 07:00 .
11 nov 2023, 07:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
:
2
Hutnik Krakow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 10 nov 2023, 12:00 .
10 nov 2023, 12:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2
:
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Round
13
Lech Poznan ll 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 08 nov 2023, 07:00 .
08 nov 2023, 07:00
Lech Poznan ll
1
:
0
Stomil Olsztyn
Round
16
LKS Lodz II 2 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin 06 nov 2023, 12:15 .
06 nov 2023, 12:15
LKS Lodz II
2
:
1
Zaglebie II Lubin
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 2 Radunia Stezyca 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
:
2
Radunia Stezyca
Hutnik Krakow 3 - 5 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 05 nov 2023, 06:30 .
05 nov 2023, 06:30
Hutnik Krakow
3
:
5
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa 04 nov 2023, 14:15 .
04 nov 2023, 14:15
Stomil Olsztyn
2
:
1
SKRA Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce 04 nov 2023, 11:45 .
04 nov 2023, 11:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
:
2
Pogon Siedlce
KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz 04 nov 2023, 08:30 .
04 nov 2023, 08:30
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2
:
2
Olimpia Grudziadz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 0 Lech Poznan ll 04 nov 2023, 08:30 .
04 nov 2023, 08:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
:
0
Lech Poznan ll
Wisla Pulawy 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie 03 nov 2023, 13:00 .
03 nov 2023, 13:00
Wisla Pulawy
2
:
2
GKS Jastrzebie
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag 03 nov 2023, 13:00 .
03 nov 2023, 13:00
Polonia Bytom
2
:
1
Olimpia Elblag
Round
15
Wisla Pulawy 3 - 3 Zaglebie II Lubin 29 oct 2023, 10:45 .
29 oct 2023, 10:45
Wisla Pulawy
3
:
3
Zaglebie II Lubin
Radunia Stezyca 0 - 0 LKS Lodz II 29 oct 2023, 08:25 .
29 oct 2023, 08:25
Radunia Stezyca
0
:
0
LKS Lodz II
Lech Poznan ll 4 - 3 Hutnik Krakow 29 oct 2023, 08:00 .
29 oct 2023, 08:00
Lech Poznan ll
4
:
3
Hutnik Krakow
GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce 29 oct 2023, 06:30 .
29 oct 2023, 06:30
GKS Jastrzebie
2
:
1
Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 28 oct 2023, 13:23 .
28 oct 2023, 13:23
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
:
0
Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 28 oct 2023, 11:00 .
28 oct 2023, 11:00
Polonia Bytom
1
:
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 - 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz 28 oct 2023, 08:45 .
28 oct 2023, 08:45
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2
:
1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Olimpia Elblag 4 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 28 oct 2023, 08:00 .
28 oct 2023, 08:00
Olimpia Elblag
4
:
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
SKRA Czestochowa 1 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola 27 oct 2023, 14:30 .
27 oct 2023, 14:30
SKRA Czestochowa
1
:
2
Stal Stalowa Wola
Round
13
Zaglebie II Lubin 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie 26 oct 2023, 08:00 .
26 oct 2023, 08:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
1
:
1
GKS Jastrzebie
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 18 oct 2023, 13:10 .
18 oct 2023, 13:10
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1
:
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 oct 2023, 08:00 .
18 oct 2023, 08:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
:
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 LKS Lodz II 16 oct 2023, 12:15 .
16 oct 2023, 12:15
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
:
1
LKS Lodz II
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce 15 oct 2023, 08:00 .
15 oct 2023, 08:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
2
Pogon Siedlce
Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 14 oct 2023, 12:00 .
14 oct 2023, 12:00
Polonia Bytom
0
:
1
Hutnik Krakow
SKRA Czestochowa 4 - 1 Wisla Pulawy 13 oct 2023, 13:00 .
13 oct 2023, 13:00
SKRA Czestochowa
4
:
1
Wisla Pulawy
Olimpia Elblag 0 - 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz 13 oct 2023, 12:00 .
13 oct 2023, 12:00
Olimpia Elblag
0
:
0
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Round
14
Pogon Siedlce 2 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin 23 oct 2023, 12:15 .
23 oct 2023, 12:15
Pogon Siedlce
2
:
1
Zaglebie II Lubin
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 22 oct 2023, 09:30 .
22 oct 2023, 09:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
:
0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
:
0
GKS Jastrzebie
LKS Lodz II 1 - 3 SKRA Czestochowa 22 oct 2023, 08:15 .
22 oct 2023, 08:15
LKS Lodz II
1
:
3
SKRA Czestochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 - 2 Polonia Bytom 21 oct 2023, 08:00 .
21 oct 2023, 08:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3
:
2
Polonia Bytom
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 21 oct 2023, 07:00 .
21 oct 2023, 07:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2
:
1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Hutnik Krakow 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag 21 oct 2023, 06:00 .
21 oct 2023, 06:00
Hutnik Krakow
1
:
0
Olimpia Elblag
Wisla Pulawy 0 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 20 oct 2023, 14:30 .
20 oct 2023, 14:30
Wisla Pulawy
0
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 - 1 Lech Poznan ll 20 oct 2023, 12:00 .
20 oct 2023, 12:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2
:
1
Lech Poznan ll
Round
12
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom 08 oct 2023, 12:45 .
08 oct 2023, 12:45
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0
:
0
Polonia Bytom
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag 08 oct 2023, 10:15 .
08 oct 2023, 10:15
Stomil Olsztyn
1
:
1
Olimpia Elblag
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
:
1
Zaglebie II Lubin
Pogon Siedlce 2 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Pogon Siedlce
2
:
1
SKRA Czestochowa
Wisla Pulawy 3 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Wisla Pulawy
3
:
1
Olimpia Grudziadz
Hutnik Krakow 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 07 oct 2023, 06:30 .
07 oct 2023, 06:30
Hutnik Krakow
1
:
2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 06 oct 2023, 14:30 .
06 oct 2023, 14:30
GKS Jastrzebie
1
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 1 Lech Poznan ll 06 oct 2023, 12:00 .
06 oct 2023, 12:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
:
1
Lech Poznan ll
LKS Lodz II 2 - 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 06 oct 2023, 12:00 .
06 oct 2023, 12:00
LKS Lodz II
2
:
3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Round
11
Polonia Bytom 4 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn 02 oct 2023, 12:15 .
02 oct 2023, 12:15
Polonia Bytom
4
:
3
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 3 Pogon Siedlce 01 oct 2023, 13:23 .
01 oct 2023, 13:23
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
:
3
Pogon Siedlce
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3 - 2 Wisla Pulawy 01 oct 2023, 09:30 .
01 oct 2023, 09:30
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
3
:
2
Wisla Pulawy
Radunia Stezyca 3 - 0 Zaglebie II Lubin 01 oct 2023, 09:00 .
01 oct 2023, 09:00
Radunia Stezyca
3
:
0
Zaglebie II Lubin
SKRA Czestochowa 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie 30 sep 2023, 12:00 .
30 sep 2023, 12:00
SKRA Czestochowa
0
:
0
GKS Jastrzebie
Olimpia Elblag 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 30 sep 2023, 11:30 .
30 sep 2023, 11:30
Olimpia Elblag
0
:
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Hutnik Krakow 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Hutnik Krakow
0
:
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
:
2
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Lech Poznan ll 0 - 3 LKS Lodz II 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Lech Poznan ll
0
:
3
LKS Lodz II
Round
10
GKS Jastrzebie 3 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz 25 sep 2023, 14:15 .
25 sep 2023, 14:15
GKS Jastrzebie
3
:
2
Olimpia Grudziadz
LKS Lodz II 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag 24 sep 2023, 11:45 .
24 sep 2023, 11:45
LKS Lodz II
1
:
1
Olimpia Elblag
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 24 sep 2023, 09:00 .
24 sep 2023, 09:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
:
0
Polonia Bytom
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1
:
0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Pogon Siedlce 3 - 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
Pogon Siedlce
3
:
3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Zaglebie II Lubin 0 - 2 SKRA Czestochowa 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
0
:
2
SKRA Czestochowa
KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 - 0 Hutnik Krakow 22 sep 2023, 14:00 .
22 sep 2023, 14:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3
:
0
Hutnik Krakow
Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 22 sep 2023, 13:30 .
22 sep 2023, 13:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Wisla Pulawy 2 - 2 Lech Poznan ll 22 sep 2023, 11:00 .
22 sep 2023, 11:00
Wisla Pulawy
2
:
2
Lech Poznan ll
Round
8
Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce 20 sep 2023, 12:00 .
20 sep 2023, 12:00
Olimpia Elblag
1
:
0
Pogon Siedlce
Zaglebie II Lubin 2 - 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 20 sep 2023, 09:00 .
20 sep 2023, 09:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
2
:
3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Round
9
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 LKS Lodz II 17 sep 2023, 09:00 .
17 sep 2023, 09:00
Polonia Bytom
2
:
1
LKS Lodz II
Hutnik Krakow 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 17 sep 2023, 07:00 .
17 sep 2023, 07:00
Hutnik Krakow
2
:
1
Stomil Olsztyn
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 17 sep 2023, 06:00 .
17 sep 2023, 06:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0
:
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lech Poznan ll 0 - 4 Pogon Siedlce 17 sep 2023, 06:00 .
17 sep 2023, 06:00
Lech Poznan ll
0
:
4
Pogon Siedlce
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie 16 sep 2023, 11:30 .
16 sep 2023, 11:30
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2
:
0
GKS Jastrzebie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
:
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 2 Zaglebie II Lubin 16 sep 2023, 08:50 .
16 sep 2023, 08:50
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
:
2
Zaglebie II Lubin
Olimpia Elblag 3 - 2 Wisla Pulawy 15 sep 2023, 14:00 .
15 sep 2023, 14:00
Olimpia Elblag
3
:
2
Wisla Pulawy
SKRA Czestochowa 1 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
SKRA Czestochowa
1
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Round
8
Wisla Pulawy 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom 11 sep 2023, 14:30 .
11 sep 2023, 14:30
Wisla Pulawy
0
:
0
Polonia Bytom
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3 KKS 1925 Kalisz 11 sep 2023, 12:30 .
11 sep 2023, 12:30
Stomil Olsztyn
0
:
3
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 10 sep 2023, 10:15 .
10 sep 2023, 10:15
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
:
1
Hutnik Krakow
LKS Lodz II 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 10 sep 2023, 08:00 .
10 sep 2023, 08:00
LKS Lodz II
1
:
0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Radunia Stezyca 5 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 09 sep 2023, 09:45 .
09 sep 2023, 09:45
Radunia Stezyca
5
:
1
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa 08 sep 2023, 13:30 .
08 sep 2023, 13:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
:
0
SKRA Czestochowa
GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 2 Lech Poznan ll 08 sep 2023, 11:00 .
08 sep 2023, 11:00
GKS Jastrzebie
0
:
2
Lech Poznan ll
Round
7
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 04 sep 2023, 12:15 .
04 sep 2023, 12:15
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 03 sep 2023, 11:00 .
03 sep 2023, 11:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2
:
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Krakow 4 - 1 LKS Lodz II 03 sep 2023, 09:00 .
03 sep 2023, 09:00
Hutnik Krakow
4
:
1
LKS Lodz II
Lech Poznan ll 2 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin 03 sep 2023, 06:00 .
03 sep 2023, 06:00
Lech Poznan ll
2
:
1
Zaglebie II Lubin
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 02 sep 2023, 14:00 .
02 sep 2023, 14:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
1
:
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce 02 sep 2023, 11:45 .
02 sep 2023, 11:45
Polonia Bytom
1
:
1
Pogon Siedlce
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 2 Wisla Pulawy 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
:
2
Wisla Pulawy
Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
Olimpia Elblag
2
:
1
GKS Jastrzebie
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa 02 sep 2023, 08:00 .
02 sep 2023, 08:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
:
0
SKRA Czestochowa
Round
6
LKS Lodz II 3 - 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz 27 aug 2023, 09:00 .
27 aug 2023, 09:00
LKS Lodz II
3
:
0
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 26 aug 2023, 13:30 .
26 aug 2023, 13:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
:
1
Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie II Lubin 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
2
:
1
Olimpia Elblag
Pogon Siedlce 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
Pogon Siedlce
3
:
0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Jastrzebie 4 - 2 Polonia Bytom 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
GKS Jastrzebie
4
:
2
Polonia Bytom
Wisla Pulawy 0 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
Wisla Pulawy
0
:
1
Hutnik Krakow
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 26 aug 2023, 10:30 .
26 aug 2023, 10:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
:
1
Olimpia Grudziadz
SKRA Czestochowa 1 - 0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 25 aug 2023, 13:00 .
25 aug 2023, 13:00
SKRA Czestochowa
1
:
0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 0 Lech Poznan ll 25 aug 2023, 10:00 .
25 aug 2023, 10:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
0
Lech Poznan ll
Round
5
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 LKS Lodz II 20 aug 2023, 10:00 .
20 aug 2023, 10:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0
:
1
LKS Lodz II
Lech Poznan ll 1 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa 20 aug 2023, 06:00 .
20 aug 2023, 06:00
Lech Poznan ll
1
:
1
SKRA Czestochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola 5 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 19 aug 2023, 13:00 .
19 aug 2023, 13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
5
:
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Elblag 0 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 19 aug 2023, 12:00 .
19 aug 2023, 12:00
Olimpia Elblag
0
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz 19 aug 2023, 12:00 .
19 aug 2023, 12:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1
:
2
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 19 aug 2023, 11:00 .
19 aug 2023, 11:00
GKS Jastrzebie
0
:
0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Hutnik Krakow 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce 19 aug 2023, 11:00 .
19 aug 2023, 11:00
Hutnik Krakow
1
:
1
Pogon Siedlce
Zaglebie II Lubin 3 - 0 Polonia Bytom 19 aug 2023, 11:00 .
19 aug 2023, 11:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
3
:
0
Polonia Bytom
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 - 0 Wisla Pulawy 19 aug 2023, 10:30 .
19 aug 2023, 10:30
KKS 1925 Kalisz
1
:
0
Wisla Pulawy
Round
4
Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 Lech Poznan ll 13 aug 2023, 11:00 .
13 aug 2023, 11:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
:
2
Lech Poznan ll
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom 13 aug 2023, 11:00 .
13 aug 2023, 11:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
1
Polonia Bytom
Wisla Pulawy 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 13 aug 2023, 11:00 .
13 aug 2023, 11:00
Wisla Pulawy
2
:
1
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 0 Hutnik Krakow 13 aug 2023, 11:00 .
13 aug 2023, 11:00
GKS Jastrzebie
1
:
0
Hutnik Krakow
LKS Lodz II 3 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 13 aug 2023, 06:00 .
13 aug 2023, 06:00
LKS Lodz II
3
:
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 12 aug 2023, 12:30 .
12 aug 2023, 12:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
:
1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Zaglebie II Lubin 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
2
:
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Pogon Siedlce 0 - 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
Pogon Siedlce
0
:
2
KKS 1925 Kalisz
SKRA Czestochowa 1 - 2 Olimpia Elblag 11 aug 2023, 13:00 .
11 aug 2023, 13:00
SKRA Czestochowa
1
:
2
Olimpia Elblag
Round
3
Wisla Pulawy 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola 06 aug 2023, 13:30 .
06 aug 2023, 13:30
Wisla Pulawy
1
:
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 06 aug 2023, 11:00 .
06 aug 2023, 11:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Hutnik Krakow 1 - 1 Zaglebie II Lubin 06 aug 2023, 11:00 .
06 aug 2023, 11:00
Hutnik Krakow
1
:
1
Zaglebie II Lubin
Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 05 aug 2023, 12:00 .
05 aug 2023, 12:00
Olimpia Elblag
1
:
0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Pogon Siedlce 05 aug 2023, 11:00 .
05 aug 2023, 11:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0
:
0
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 05 aug 2023, 09:00 .
05 aug 2023, 09:00
LKS Lodz II
3
:
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lech Poznan ll 1 - 5 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 05 aug 2023, 06:00 .
05 aug 2023, 06:00
Lech Poznan ll
1
:
5
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
SKRA Czestochowa 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 04 aug 2023, 13:00 .
04 aug 2023, 13:00
SKRA Czestochowa
1
:
0
Polonia Bytom
KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie 04 aug 2023, 11:30 .
04 aug 2023, 11:30
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3
:
1
GKS Jastrzebie
Round
2
GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 31 july 2023, 12:00 .
31 july 2023, 12:00
GKS Jastrzebie
1
:
2
Stomil Olsztyn
Radunia Stezyca 1 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 30 july 2023, 11:00 .
30 july 2023, 11:00
Radunia Stezyca
1
:
1
Hutnik Krakow
Zaglebie II Lubin 0 - 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz 30 july 2023, 11:00 .
30 july 2023, 11:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
0
:
0
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 29 july 2023, 12:00 .
29 july 2023, 12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
:
0
Polonia Bytom
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 - 0 Olimpia Elblag 29 july 2023, 12:00 .
29 july 2023, 12:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2
:
0
Olimpia Elblag
Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 29 july 2023, 11:00 .
29 july 2023, 11:00
Pogon Siedlce
2
:
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Lech Poznan ll 28 july 2023, 13:30 .
28 july 2023, 13:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
:
0
Lech Poznan ll
SKRA Czestochowa 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
SKRA Czestochowa
1
:
0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wisla Pulawy 3 - 1 LKS Lodz II 28 july 2023, 12:00 .
28 july 2023, 12:00
Wisla Pulawy
3
:
1
LKS Lodz II
Round
1
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Zaglebie II Lubin 23 july 2023, 10:00 .
23 july 2023, 10:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1
:
2
Zaglebie II Lubin
KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 - 1 Radunia Stezyca 22 july 2023, 13:25 .
22 july 2023, 13:25
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0
:
1
Radunia Stezyca
Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 22 july 2023, 12:00 .
22 july 2023, 12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
:
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola 22 july 2023, 12:00 .
22 july 2023, 12:00
GKS Jastrzebie
0
:
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisla Pulawy 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 july 2023, 12:00 .
22 july 2023, 12:00
Wisla Pulawy
1
:
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Krakow 3 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa 22 july 2023, 11:00 .
22 july 2023, 11:00
Hutnik Krakow
3
:
0
SKRA Czestochowa
Olimpia Elblag 2 - 2 Lech Poznan ll 22 july 2023, 10:00 .
22 july 2023, 10:00
Olimpia Elblag
2
:
2
Lech Poznan ll
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom 22 july 2023, 08:15 .
22 july 2023, 08:15
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0
:
1
Polonia Bytom
Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1 LKS Lodz II 21 july 2023, 11:00 .
21 july 2023, 11:00
Pogon Siedlce
1
:
1
LKS Lodz II