I Liga Poland - Results and Scores

Dates 21.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Poland
Participants 18
I Liga Poland
I Liga Poland - Results
Round 17
Gornik Leczna 2 - 0 GKS Tychy 20 feb 2024, 12:00 . 20 feb 2024, 12:00 Gornik Leczna 2 : 0 GKS Tychy
Round 20
GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Motor Lublin 19 feb 2024, 12:00 . 19 feb 2024, 12:00 GKS Katowice 2 : 0 Motor Lublin Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow 18 feb 2024, 12:00 . 18 feb 2024, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszkow Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 18 feb 2024, 09:00 . 18 feb 2024, 09:00 Termalica Nieciecza 1 : 1 Chrobry Glogow Stal Rzeszow 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow 18 feb 2024, 06:40 . 18 feb 2024, 06:40 Stal Rzeszow 1 : 2 Wisla Krakow Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1 Wisla Plock 17 feb 2024, 14:00 . 17 feb 2024, 14:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 : 1 Wisla Plock Polonia Warszawa 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia 17 feb 2024, 11:30 . 17 feb 2024, 11:30 Polonia Warszawa 0 : 3 Arka Gdynia TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 Resovia 17 feb 2024, 09:00 . 17 feb 2024, 09:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 : 2 Resovia GKS Tychy 2 - 0 Odra Opole 16 feb 2024, 14:30 . 16 feb 2024, 14:30 GKS Tychy 2 : 0 Odra Opole Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica 16 feb 2024, 12:00 . 16 feb 2024, 12:00 Gornik Leczna 0 : 0 Miedz Legnica
Round 17
Resovia 2 - 2 Wisla Plock 10 feb 2024, 09:00 . 10 feb 2024, 09:00 Resovia 2 : 2 Wisla Plock Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow 19 dec 2023, 11:30 . 19 dec 2023, 11:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 2 Chrobry Glogow Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 0 Odra Opole 03 dec 2023, 12:00 . 03 dec 2023, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 : 0 Odra Opole Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica 03 dec 2023, 06:40 . 03 dec 2023, 06:40 Lechia Gdansk 2 : 0 Miedz Legnica GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia 02 dec 2023, 09:00 . 02 dec 2023, 09:00 GKS Katowice 1 : 1 Arka Gdynia Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow 01 dec 2023, 14:30 . 01 dec 2023, 14:30 Termalica Nieciecza 2 : 1 Wisla Krakow Polonia Warszawa 2 - 2 Stal Rzeszow 01 dec 2023, 12:00 . 01 dec 2023, 12:00 Polonia Warszawa 2 : 2 Stal Rzeszow
Round 19
Miedz Legnica 2 - 2 Termalica Nieciecza 18 dec 2023, 12:00 . 18 dec 2023, 12:00 Miedz Legnica 2 : 2 Termalica Nieciecza GKS Tychy 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszow 17 dec 2023, 12:00 . 17 dec 2023, 12:00 GKS Tychy 2 : 0 Stal Rzeszow Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 17 dec 2023, 09:00 . 17 dec 2023, 09:00 Znicz Pruszkow 0 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Wisla Krakow 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa 17 dec 2023, 06:40 . 17 dec 2023, 06:40 Wisla Krakow 2 : 1 Polonia Warszawa Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk 16 dec 2023, 14:00 . 16 dec 2023, 14:00 Motor Lublin 1 : 0 Lechia Gdansk Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna 16 dec 2023, 11:30 . 16 dec 2023, 11:30 Arka Gdynia 0 : 0 Gornik Leczna Chrobry Glogow 1 - 4 GKS Katowice 16 dec 2023, 09:00 . 16 dec 2023, 09:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 : 4 GKS Katowice Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 dec 2023, 14:30 . 15 dec 2023, 14:30 Wisla Plock 2 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Resovia 1 - 0 Odra Opole 15 dec 2023, 12:00 . 15 dec 2023, 12:00 Resovia 1 : 0 Odra Opole
Round 18
Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia 11 dec 2023, 12:00 . 11 dec 2023, 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza 2 : 1 Arka Gdynia Wisla Krakow 4 - 0 Gornik Leczna 10 dec 2023, 06:40 . 10 dec 2023, 06:40 Wisla Krakow 4 : 0 Gornik Leczna Odra Opole 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszow 10 dec 2023, 06:40 . 10 dec 2023, 06:40 Odra Opole 1 : 1 Stal Rzeszow Resovia 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow 09 dec 2023, 14:00 . 09 dec 2023, 14:00 Resovia 1 : 2 Znicz Pruszkow Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow 09 dec 2023, 11:30 . 09 dec 2023, 11:30 Lechia Gdansk 1 : 0 Chrobry Glogow Wisla Plock 2 - 1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 09 dec 2023, 09:00 . 09 dec 2023, 09:00 Wisla Plock 2 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 4 Motor Lublin 08 dec 2023, 14:30 . 08 dec 2023, 14:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 4 Motor Lublin GKS Tychy 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa 08 dec 2023, 12:00 . 08 dec 2023, 12:00 GKS Tychy 1 : 0 Polonia Warszawa
Round 16
GKS Tychy 3 - 2 Termalica Nieciecza 27 nov 2023, 12:00 . 27 nov 2023, 12:00 GKS Tychy 3 : 2 Termalica Nieciecza Miedz Legnica 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 26 nov 2023, 12:00 . 26 nov 2023, 12:00 Miedz Legnica 2 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow 26 nov 2023, 09:00 . 26 nov 2023, 09:00 Wisla Plock 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszkow Odra Opole 3 - 0 Polonia Warszawa 26 nov 2023, 06:40 . 26 nov 2023, 06:40 Odra Opole 3 : 0 Polonia Warszawa Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Resovia 25 nov 2023, 13:15 . 25 nov 2023, 13:15 Motor Lublin 3 : 2 Resovia Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 GKS Katowice 25 nov 2023, 11:30 . 25 nov 2023, 11:30 Wisla Krakow 3 : 2 GKS Katowice Stal Rzeszow 3 - 0 Gornik Leczna 25 nov 2023, 09:00 . 25 nov 2023, 09:00 Stal Rzeszow 3 : 0 Gornik Leczna Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk 24 nov 2023, 14:30 . 24 nov 2023, 14:30 Arka Gdynia 1 : 0 Lechia Gdansk Chrobry Glogow 3 - 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 24 nov 2023, 12:00 . 24 nov 2023, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow 3 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Round 15
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica 12 nov 2023, 12:00 . 12 nov 2023, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 0 Miedz Legnica Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia 12 nov 2023, 12:00 . 12 nov 2023, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 3 Arka Gdynia Resovia 0 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 12 nov 2023, 09:00 . 12 nov 2023, 09:00 Resovia 0 : 1 Chrobry Glogow GKS Katowice 1 - 0 GKS Tychy 12 nov 2023, 06:40 . 12 nov 2023, 06:40 GKS Katowice 1 : 0 GKS Tychy Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow 11 nov 2023, 14:00 . 11 nov 2023, 14:00 Termalica Nieciecza 1 : 2 Stal Rzeszow Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Odra Opole 11 nov 2023, 11:30 . 11 nov 2023, 11:30 Wisla Plock 2 : 0 Odra Opole Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Polonia Warszawa 11 nov 2023, 09:00 . 11 nov 2023, 09:00 Gornik Leczna 0 : 0 Polonia Warszawa Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow 10 nov 2023, 14:30 . 10 nov 2023, 14:30 Lechia Gdansk 0 : 0 Wisla Krakow Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 0 Motor Lublin 10 nov 2023, 12:00 . 10 nov 2023, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 : 0 Motor Lublin
Round 14
Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow 06 nov 2023, 12:00 . 06 nov 2023, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszkow Motor Lublin 2 - 2 Wisla Plock 05 nov 2023, 12:00 . 05 nov 2023, 12:00 Motor Lublin 2 : 2 Wisla Plock Stal Rzeszow 2 - 2 GKS Katowice 05 nov 2023, 09:00 . 05 nov 2023, 09:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 : 2 GKS Katowice GKS Tychy 1 - 3 Lechia Gdansk 05 nov 2023, 06:40 . 05 nov 2023, 06:40 GKS Tychy 1 : 3 Lechia Gdansk Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza 04 nov 2023, 15:00 . 04 nov 2023, 15:00 Polonia Warszawa 1 : 1 Termalica Nieciecza Odra Opole 0 - 3 Gornik Leczna 04 nov 2023, 12:30 . 04 nov 2023, 12:30 Odra Opole 0 : 3 Gornik Leczna Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 04 nov 2023, 10:00 . 04 nov 2023, 10:00 Arka Gdynia 1 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 03 nov 2023, 15:30 . 03 nov 2023, 15:30 Wisla Krakow 0 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 Resovia 03 nov 2023, 13:00 . 03 nov 2023, 13:00 Miedz Legnica 1 : 2 Resovia
Round 12
Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk 31 oct 2023, 13:00 . 31 oct 2023, 13:00 Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Lechia Gdansk
Round 13
Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica 30 oct 2023, 13:00 . 30 oct 2023, 13:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 : 1 Miedz Legnica Resovia 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia 29 oct 2023, 10:00 . 29 oct 2023, 10:00 Resovia 1 : 2 Arka Gdynia Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Odra Opole 29 oct 2023, 07:40 . 29 oct 2023, 07:40 Motor Lublin 2 : 0 Odra Opole Termalica Nieciecza 3 - 0 Gornik Leczna 28 oct 2023, 14:00 . 28 oct 2023, 14:00 Termalica Nieciecza 3 : 0 Gornik Leczna Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 GKS Tychy 28 oct 2023, 11:30 . 28 oct 2023, 11:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 1 GKS Tychy Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow 28 oct 2023, 09:00 . 28 oct 2023, 09:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 : 1 Stal Rzeszow TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow 27 oct 2023, 14:30 . 27 oct 2023, 14:30 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 : 1 Wisla Krakow Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 27 oct 2023, 12:00 . 27 oct 2023, 12:00 Wisla Plock 2 : 1 Chrobry Glogow GKS Katowice 0 - 2 Polonia Warszawa 27 oct 2023, 12:00 . 27 oct 2023, 12:00 GKS Katowice 0 : 2 Polonia Warszawa
Round 12
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow 23 oct 2023, 12:00 . 23 oct 2023, 12:00 Arka Gdynia 2 : 0 Znicz Pruszkow Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 GKS Katowice 22 oct 2023, 12:00 . 22 oct 2023, 12:00 Gornik Leczna 1 : 1 GKS Katowice Odra Opole 2 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza 22 oct 2023, 09:00 . 22 oct 2023, 09:00 Odra Opole 2 : 1 Termalica Nieciecza Miedz Legnica 4 - 0 Wisla Plock 21 oct 2023, 14:00 . 21 oct 2023, 14:00 Miedz Legnica 4 : 0 Wisla Plock GKS Tychy 3 - 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 21 oct 2023, 11:30 . 21 oct 2023, 11:30 GKS Tychy 3 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 21 oct 2023, 09:00 . 21 oct 2023, 09:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Wisla Krakow 4 - 1 Resovia 20 oct 2023, 14:30 . 20 oct 2023, 14:30 Wisla Krakow 4 : 1 Resovia Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Motor Lublin 20 oct 2023, 12:00 . 20 oct 2023, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 : 1 Motor Lublin
Round 11
GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Termalica Nieciecza 08 oct 2023, 12:00 . 08 oct 2023, 12:00 GKS Katowice 0 : 0 Termalica Nieciecza Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Polonia Warszawa 08 oct 2023, 12:00 . 08 oct 2023, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 2 Polonia Warszawa Resovia 2 - 0 GKS Tychy 08 oct 2023, 09:00 . 08 oct 2023, 09:00 Resovia 2 : 0 GKS Tychy Motor Lublin 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica 08 oct 2023, 06:40 . 08 oct 2023, 06:40 Motor Lublin 1 : 3 Miedz Legnica Wisla Plock 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia 07 oct 2023, 14:00 . 07 oct 2023, 14:00 Wisla Plock 0 : 3 Arka Gdynia Wisla Krakow 6 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow 07 oct 2023, 11:30 . 07 oct 2023, 11:30 Wisla Krakow 6 : 2 Znicz Pruszkow TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszow 07 oct 2023, 09:00 . 07 oct 2023, 09:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 1 Stal Rzeszow Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Gornik Leczna 06 oct 2023, 14:30 . 06 oct 2023, 14:30 Lechia Gdansk 1 : 1 Gornik Leczna Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Odra Opole 06 oct 2023, 12:00 . 06 oct 2023, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 : 0 Odra Opole
Round 10
Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 02 oct 2023, 12:00 . 02 oct 2023, 12:00 Gornik Leczna 1 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec GKS Tychy 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow 01 oct 2023, 12:00 . 01 oct 2023, 12:00 GKS Tychy 2 : 1 Znicz Pruszkow Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk 01 oct 2023, 09:00 . 01 oct 2023, 09:00 Termalica Nieciecza 0 : 0 Lechia Gdansk Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Wisla Plock 01 oct 2023, 06:40 . 01 oct 2023, 06:40 Wisla Krakow 0 : 0 Wisla Plock Stal Rzeszow 2 - 1 Resovia 30 sep 2023, 14:00 . 30 sep 2023, 14:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 : 1 Resovia Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Katowice 30 sep 2023, 11:30 . 30 sep 2023, 11:30 Odra Opole 1 : 0 GKS Katowice Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 30 sep 2023, 09:00 . 30 sep 2023, 09:00 Miedz Legnica 1 : 1 Chrobry Glogow Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Motor Lublin 29 sep 2023, 14:30 . 29 sep 2023, 14:30 Arka Gdynia 2 : 0 Motor Lublin Polonia Warszawa 2 - 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 29 sep 2023, 12:00 . 29 sep 2023, 12:00 Polonia Warszawa 2 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Round 9
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Termalica Nieciecza 24 sep 2023, 12:00 . 24 sep 2023, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 3 Termalica Nieciecza Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow 24 sep 2023, 09:00 . 24 sep 2023, 09:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 : 2 Stal Rzeszow Wisla Plock 4 - 1 GKS Tychy 24 sep 2023, 06:40 . 24 sep 2023, 06:40 Wisla Plock 4 : 1 GKS Tychy Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia 23 sep 2023, 14:00 . 23 sep 2023, 14:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 : 0 Arka Gdynia Motor Lublin 1 - 4 Wisla Krakow 23 sep 2023, 11:30 . 23 sep 2023, 11:30 Motor Lublin 1 : 4 Wisla Krakow Resovia 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa 23 sep 2023, 09:00 . 23 sep 2023, 09:00 Resovia 1 : 1 Polonia Warszawa Lechia Gdansk 5 - 1 GKS Katowice 22 sep 2023, 14:30 . 22 sep 2023, 14:30 Lechia Gdansk 5 : 1 GKS Katowice TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1 Gornik Leczna 22 sep 2023, 12:00 . 22 sep 2023, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 : 1 Gornik Leczna Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 Odra Opole 22 sep 2023, 12:00 . 22 sep 2023, 12:00 Miedz Legnica 1 : 2 Odra Opole
Round 8
Gornik Leczna 3 - 1 Resovia 18 sep 2023, 12:00 . 18 sep 2023, 12:00 Gornik Leczna 3 : 1 Resovia Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica 17 sep 2023, 12:00 . 17 sep 2023, 12:00 Arka Gdynia 2 : 1 Miedz Legnica Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 2 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 17 sep 2023, 10:00 . 17 sep 2023, 10:00 Termalica Nieciecza 2 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Tychy 2 - 0 Motor Lublin 17 sep 2023, 06:40 . 17 sep 2023, 06:40 GKS Tychy 2 : 0 Motor Lublin Odra Opole 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk 16 sep 2023, 14:00 . 16 sep 2023, 14:00 Odra Opole 0 : 0 Lechia Gdansk Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 16 sep 2023, 11:30 . 16 sep 2023, 11:30 Wisla Krakow 1 : 1 Chrobry Glogow Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow 16 sep 2023, 09:00 . 16 sep 2023, 09:00 Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszkow GKS Katowice 0 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 sep 2023, 14:30 . 15 sep 2023, 14:30 GKS Katowice 0 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Stal Rzeszow 0 - 1 Wisla Plock 15 sep 2023, 12:00 . 15 sep 2023, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 : 1 Wisla Plock
Round 7
Chrobry Glogow 2 - 1 GKS Tychy 03 sep 2023, 12:00 . 03 sep 2023, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow 2 : 1 GKS Tychy Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Stal Rzeszow 03 sep 2023, 12:00 . 03 sep 2023, 12:00 Motor Lublin 3 : 2 Stal Rzeszow TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1 GKS Katowice 03 sep 2023, 09:00 . 03 sep 2023, 09:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 : 1 GKS Katowice Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 2 Lechia Gdansk 03 sep 2023, 06:40 . 03 sep 2023, 06:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 : 2 Lechia Gdansk Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 1 Gornik Leczna 02 sep 2023, 14:00 . 02 sep 2023, 14:00 Znicz Pruszkow 0 : 1 Gornik Leczna Wisla Plock 3 - 0 Polonia Warszawa 02 sep 2023, 11:30 . 02 sep 2023, 11:30 Wisla Plock 3 : 0 Polonia Warszawa Odra Opole 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia 02 sep 2023, 09:00 . 02 sep 2023, 09:00 Odra Opole 1 : 0 Arka Gdynia Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow 01 sep 2023, 14:30 . 01 sep 2023, 14:30 Miedz Legnica 1 : 1 Wisla Krakow Resovia 0 - 4 Termalica Nieciecza 01 sep 2023, 12:00 . 01 sep 2023, 12:00 Resovia 0 : 4 Termalica Nieciecza
Round 6
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 28 aug 2023, 12:00 . 28 aug 2023, 12:00 Odra Opole 0 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow 27 aug 2023, 12:00 . 27 aug 2023, 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszkow Stal Rzeszow 2 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 27 aug 2023, 09:00 . 27 aug 2023, 09:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 : 1 Chrobry Glogow Wisla Krakow 5 - 1 Arka Gdynia 27 aug 2023, 06:40 . 27 aug 2023, 06:40 Wisla Krakow 5 : 1 Arka Gdynia Gornik Leczna 1 - 0 Wisla Plock 26 aug 2023, 14:00 . 26 aug 2023, 14:00 Gornik Leczna 1 : 0 Wisla Plock Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Motor Lublin 26 aug 2023, 11:30 . 26 aug 2023, 11:30 Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Motor Lublin GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Resovia 26 aug 2023, 09:00 . 26 aug 2023, 09:00 GKS Katowice 3 : 0 Resovia Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 25 aug 2023, 14:30 . 25 aug 2023, 14:30 Lechia Gdansk 3 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Tychy 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica 25 aug 2023, 12:00 . 25 aug 2023, 12:00 GKS Tychy 0 : 0 Miedz Legnica
Round 5
Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 2 GKS Katowice 21 aug 2023, 12:00 . 21 aug 2023, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow 0 : 2 GKS Katowice Resovia 2 - 0 Lechia Gdansk 20 aug 2023, 12:00 . 20 aug 2023, 12:00 Resovia 2 : 0 Lechia Gdansk Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow 20 aug 2023, 09:00 . 20 aug 2023, 09:00 Miedz Legnica 2 : 1 Stal Rzeszow Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 GKS Tychy 20 aug 2023, 06:40 . 20 aug 2023, 06:40 Arka Gdynia 2 : 0 GKS Tychy Chrobry Glogow 0 - 3 Polonia Warszawa 19 aug 2023, 14:00 . 19 aug 2023, 14:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 : 3 Polonia Warszawa Motor Lublin 0 - 1 Gornik Leczna 19 aug 2023, 11:30 . 19 aug 2023, 11:30 Motor Lublin 0 : 1 Gornik Leczna Wisla Plock 3 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza 19 aug 2023, 09:00 . 19 aug 2023, 09:00 Wisla Plock 3 : 1 Termalica Nieciecza Wisla Krakow 1 - 3 Odra Opole 18 aug 2023, 14:30 . 18 aug 2023, 14:30 Wisla Krakow 1 : 3 Odra Opole TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 18 aug 2023, 12:00 . 18 aug 2023, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Round 4
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 4 Miedz Legnica 14 aug 2023, 12:00 . 14 aug 2023, 12:00 Polonia Warszawa 3 : 4 Miedz Legnica Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 2 Motor Lublin 13 aug 2023, 12:00 . 13 aug 2023, 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza 0 : 2 Motor Lublin Stal Rzeszow 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia 13 aug 2023, 09:00 . 13 aug 2023, 09:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 : 3 Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow 13 aug 2023, 06:40 . 13 aug 2023, 06:40 Lechia Gdansk 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszkow Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Resovia 12 aug 2023, 14:00 . 12 aug 2023, 14:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 1 Resovia GKS Tychy 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow 12 aug 2023, 11:30 . 12 aug 2023, 11:30 GKS Tychy 1 : 0 Wisla Krakow Odra Opole 1 - 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 12 aug 2023, 09:00 . 12 aug 2023, 09:00 Odra Opole 1 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Katowice 4 - 1 Wisla Plock 11 aug 2023, 14:30 . 11 aug 2023, 14:30 GKS Katowice 4 : 1 Wisla Plock Gornik Leczna 3 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 11 aug 2023, 12:00 . 11 aug 2023, 12:00 Gornik Leczna 3 : 1 Chrobry Glogow
Round 3
Resovia 1 - 1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 07 aug 2023, 14:00 . 07 aug 2023, 14:00 Resovia 1 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Polonia Warszawa 07 aug 2023, 12:00 . 07 aug 2023, 12:00 Arka Gdynia 2 : 3 Polonia Warszawa Odra Opole 0 - 2 GKS Tychy 06 aug 2023, 12:00 . 06 aug 2023, 12:00 Odra Opole 0 : 2 GKS Tychy Motor Lublin 1 - 1 GKS Katowice 06 aug 2023, 09:00 . 06 aug 2023, 09:00 Motor Lublin 1 : 1 GKS Katowice Chrobry Glogow 0 - 5 Termalica Nieciecza 05 aug 2023, 14:00 . 05 aug 2023, 14:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 : 5 Termalica Nieciecza Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Stal Rzeszow 05 aug 2023, 11:30 . 05 aug 2023, 11:30 Wisla Krakow 0 : 0 Stal Rzeszow Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna 05 aug 2023, 09:00 . 05 aug 2023, 09:00 Miedz Legnica 0 : 0 Gornik Leczna Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk 04 aug 2023, 14:30 . 04 aug 2023, 14:30 Wisla Plock 1 : 1 Lechia Gdansk Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 04 aug 2023, 12:00 . 04 aug 2023, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Round 2
GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 31 july 2023, 12:00 . 31 july 2023, 12:00 GKS Katowice 3 : 1 Chrobry Glogow Stal Rzeszow 1 - 2 GKS Tychy 30 july 2023, 12:00 . 30 july 2023, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 : 2 GKS Tychy Odra Opole 3 - 0 Resovia 30 july 2023, 09:00 . 30 july 2023, 09:00 Odra Opole 3 : 0 Resovia Polonia Warszawa 2 - 3 Wisla Krakow 30 july 2023, 06:40 . 30 july 2023, 06:40 Polonia Warszawa 2 : 3 Wisla Krakow Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 4 Miedz Legnica 29 july 2023, 14:00 . 29 july 2023, 14:00 Termalica Nieciecza 1 : 4 Miedz Legnica Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Wisla Plock 29 july 2023, 11:30 . 29 july 2023, 11:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 1 Wisla Plock TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow 29 july 2023, 09:00 . 29 july 2023, 09:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 : 1 Znicz Pruszkow Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1 Motor Lublin 28 july 2023, 14:30 . 28 july 2023, 14:30 Lechia Gdansk 0 : 1 Motor Lublin Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia 28 july 2023, 12:00 . 28 july 2023, 12:00 Gornik Leczna 0 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Round 1
Stal Rzeszow 2 - 5 Odra Opole 24 july 2023, 12:00 . 24 july 2023, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 : 5 Odra Opole Miedz Legnica 1 - 0 GKS Katowice 23 july 2023, 12:00 . 23 july 2023, 12:00 Miedz Legnica 1 : 0 GKS Katowice Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 0 Resovia 23 july 2023, 09:00 . 23 july 2023, 09:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 : 0 Resovia TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1 Wisla Plock 23 july 2023, 06:40 . 23 july 2023, 06:40 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 : 1 Wisla Plock Polonia Warszawa 2 - 3 GKS Tychy 22 july 2023, 14:00 . 22 july 2023, 14:00 Polonia Warszawa 2 : 3 GKS Tychy Gornik Leczna 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow 22 july 2023, 11:30 . 22 july 2023, 11:30 Gornik Leczna 2 : 2 Wisla Krakow Chrobry Glogow 2 - 4 Lechia Gdansk 22 july 2023, 09:00 . 22 july 2023, 09:00 Chrobry Glogow 2 : 4 Lechia Gdansk Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 21 july 2023, 14:30 . 21 july 2023, 14:30 Motor Lublin 3 : 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Termalica Nieciecza 21 july 2023, 12:00 . 21 july 2023, 12:00 Arka Gdynia 2 : 2 Termalica Nieciecza