I Liga Poland - Schedule and Fixtures

Dates 21.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Poland
Participants 18
I Liga Poland
I Liga Poland - Schedule
Round 21
Miedz Legnica - : - Polonia Warszawa Today, 12:00 . Today, 12:00 Miedz Legnica - : - Polonia Warszawa Wisla Krakow - : - GKS Tychy Today, 14:30 . Today, 14:30 Wisla Krakow - : - GKS Tychy TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Odra Opole 24 feb 2024, 06:40 . 24 feb 2024, 06:40 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Odra Opole Wisla Plock - : - GKS Katowice 24 feb 2024, 09:00 . 24 feb 2024, 09:00 Wisla Plock - : - GKS Katowice Motor Lublin - : - Termalica Nieciecza 24 feb 2024, 11:30 . 24 feb 2024, 11:30 Motor Lublin - : - Termalica Nieciecza Arka Gdynia - : - Stal Rzeszow 25 feb 2024, 06:40 . 25 feb 2024, 06:40 Arka Gdynia - : - Stal Rzeszow Znicz Pruszkow - : - Lechia Gdansk 25 feb 2024, 09:00 . 25 feb 2024, 09:00 Znicz Pruszkow - : - Lechia Gdansk Resovia - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 25 feb 2024, 12:00 . 25 feb 2024, 12:00 Resovia - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Chrobry Glogow - : - Gornik Leczna 26 feb 2024, 12:00 . 26 feb 2024, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow - : - Gornik Leczna
Round 18
GKS Katowice - : - Miedz Legnica 27 feb 2024, 12:00 . 27 feb 2024, 12:00 GKS Katowice - : - Miedz Legnica
Round 17
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Motor Lublin 28 feb 2024, 12:00 . 28 feb 2024, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Motor Lublin
Round 22
Stal Rzeszow - : - Miedz Legnica 01 mar 2024, 12:00 . 01 mar 2024, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow - : - Miedz Legnica GKS Tychy - : - Arka Gdynia 01 mar 2024, 14:30 . 01 mar 2024, 14:30 GKS Tychy - : - Arka Gdynia GKS Katowice - : - Znicz Pruszkow 02 mar 2024, 06:40 . 02 mar 2024, 06:40 GKS Katowice - : - Znicz Pruszkow Termalica Nieciecza - : - Wisla Plock 02 mar 2024, 09:00 . 02 mar 2024, 09:00 Termalica Nieciecza - : - Wisla Plock Odra Opole - : - Wisla Krakow 02 mar 2024, 11:30 . 02 mar 2024, 11:30 Odra Opole - : - Wisla Krakow Gornik Leczna - : - Motor Lublin 03 mar 2024, 06:40 . 03 mar 2024, 06:40 Gornik Leczna - : - Motor Lublin Polonia Warszawa - : - Chrobry Glogow 03 mar 2024, 09:00 . 03 mar 2024, 09:00 Polonia Warszawa - : - Chrobry Glogow Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 03 mar 2024, 12:00 . 03 mar 2024, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Lechia Gdansk - : - Resovia 04 mar 2024, 12:00 . 04 mar 2024, 12:00 Lechia Gdansk - : - Resovia
Round 23
Znicz Pruszkow - : - Termalica Nieciecza 08 mar 2024, 12:00 . 08 mar 2024, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - : - Termalica Nieciecza Arka Gdynia - : - Wisla Krakow 08 mar 2024, 14:30 . 08 mar 2024, 14:30 Arka Gdynia - : - Wisla Krakow Motor Lublin - : - Polonia Warszawa 09 mar 2024, 09:00 . 09 mar 2024, 09:00 Motor Lublin - : - Polonia Warszawa Chrobry Glogow - : - Stal Rzeszow 09 mar 2024, 09:00 . 09 mar 2024, 09:00 Chrobry Glogow - : - Stal Rzeszow Miedz Legnica - : - GKS Tychy 09 mar 2024, 11:30 . 09 mar 2024, 11:30 Miedz Legnica - : - GKS Tychy TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Lechia Gdansk 10 mar 2024, 07:40 . 10 mar 2024, 07:40 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Lechia Gdansk Resovia - : - GKS Katowice 10 mar 2024, 10:00 . 10 mar 2024, 10:00 Resovia - : - GKS Katowice Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - Odra Opole 10 mar 2024, 13:00 . 10 mar 2024, 13:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - Odra Opole Wisla Plock - : - Gornik Leczna 11 mar 2024, 13:00 . 11 mar 2024, 13:00 Wisla Plock - : - Gornik Leczna
Round 24
Lechia Gdansk - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 mar 2024, 13:00 . 15 mar 2024, 13:00 Lechia Gdansk - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Polonia Warszawa - : - Wisla Plock 15 mar 2024, 13:00 . 15 mar 2024, 13:00 Polonia Warszawa - : - Wisla Plock Wisla Krakow - : - Miedz Legnica 15 mar 2024, 15:30 . 15 mar 2024, 15:30 Wisla Krakow - : - Miedz Legnica Termalica Nieciecza - : - Resovia 16 mar 2024, 07:40 . 16 mar 2024, 07:40 Termalica Nieciecza - : - Resovia GKS Tychy - : - Chrobry Glogow 16 mar 2024, 10:00 . 16 mar 2024, 10:00 GKS Tychy - : - Chrobry Glogow Stal Rzeszow - : - Motor Lublin 16 mar 2024, 12:30 . 16 mar 2024, 12:30 Stal Rzeszow - : - Motor Lublin Arka Gdynia - : - Odra Opole 17 mar 2024, 07:40 . 17 mar 2024, 07:40 Arka Gdynia - : - Odra Opole GKS Katowice - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 17 mar 2024, 10:00 . 17 mar 2024, 10:00 GKS Katowice - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Gornik Leczna - : - Znicz Pruszkow 17 mar 2024, 10:00 . 17 mar 2024, 10:00 Gornik Leczna - : - Znicz Pruszkow
Round 25
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Lechia Gdansk - : - Odra Opole
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - GKS Katowice
30 mar 2024, 13:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Termalica Nieciecza
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Znicz Pruszkow - : - Polonia Warszawa
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Resovia - : - Gornik Leczna
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Wisla Plock - : - Stal Rzeszow
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Motor Lublin - : - GKS Tychy
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Chrobry Glogow - : - Wisla Krakow
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Miedz Legnica - : - Arka Gdynia
Round 26
06 apr 2024, 12:00 GKS Katowice - : - Lechia Gdansk
06 apr 2024, 12:00 GKS Tychy - : - Wisla Plock
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Polonia Warszawa - : - Resovia
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Gornik Leczna - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Wisla Krakow - : - Motor Lublin
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow - : - Znicz Pruszkow
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Arka Gdynia - : - Chrobry Glogow
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Odra Opole - : - Miedz Legnica
Round 27
13 apr 2024, 12:00 GKS Katowice - : - Odra Opole
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Lechia Gdansk - : - Termalica Nieciecza
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - Gornik Leczna
13 apr 2024, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Polonia Warszawa
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Wisla Plock - : - Wisla Krakow
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Resovia - : - Stal Rzeszow
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Motor Lublin - : - Arka Gdynia
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow - : - Miedz Legnica
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - : - GKS Tychy
Round 28
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Polonia Warszawa - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Odra Opole - : - Chrobry Glogow
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - : - Wisla Krakow
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Miedz Legnica - : - Motor Lublin
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Arka Gdynia - : - Wisla Plock
20 apr 2024, 12:00 GKS Tychy - : - Resovia
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Gornik Leczna - : - Lechia Gdansk
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza - : - GKS Katowice
Round 29
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Motor Lublin - : - Chrobry Glogow
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Wisla Plock - : - Miedz Legnica
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - : - Arka Gdynia
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Resovia - : - Wisla Krakow
24 apr 2024, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - GKS Tychy
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - Stal Rzeszow
24 apr 2024, 12:00 GKS Katowice - : - Gornik Leczna
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Lechia Gdansk - : - Polonia Warszawa
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza - : - Odra Opole
Round 30
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Arka Gdynia - : - Resovia
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow - : - Wisla Plock
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Miedz Legnica - : - Znicz Pruszkow
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Wisla Krakow - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Odra Opole - : - Motor Lublin
27 apr 2024, 12:00 GKS Tychy - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow - : - Lechia Gdansk
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Polonia Warszawa - : - GKS Katowice
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Gornik Leczna - : - Termalica Nieciecza
Round 31
04 may 2024, 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza - : - Polonia Warszawa
04 may 2024, 12:00 Gornik Leczna - : - Odra Opole
04 may 2024, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - Wisla Krakow
04 may 2024, 12:00 GKS Katowice - : - Stal Rzeszow
04 may 2024, 12:00 Resovia - : - Miedz Legnica
04 may 2024, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Arka Gdynia
04 may 2024, 12:00 Lechia Gdansk - : - GKS Tychy
04 may 2024, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - : - Chrobry Glogow
04 may 2024, 12:00 Wisla Plock - : - Motor Lublin
Round 32
11 may 2024, 12:00 Wisla Krakow - : - Lechia Gdansk
11 may 2024, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow - : - Termalica Nieciecza
11 may 2024, 12:00 GKS Tychy - : - GKS Katowice
11 may 2024, 12:00 Polonia Warszawa - : - Gornik Leczna
11 may 2024, 12:00 Motor Lublin - : - Znicz Pruszkow
11 may 2024, 12:00 Miedz Legnica - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
11 may 2024, 12:00 Arka Gdynia - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
11 may 2024, 12:00 Odra Opole - : - Wisla Plock
11 may 2024, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow - : - Resovia
Round 33
18 may 2024, 12:00 Gornik Leczna - : - Stal Rzeszow
18 may 2024, 12:00 Polonia Warszawa - : - Odra Opole
18 may 2024, 12:00 GKS Katowice - : - Wisla Krakow
18 may 2024, 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza - : - GKS Tychy
18 may 2024, 12:00 Lechia Gdansk - : - Arka Gdynia
18 may 2024, 12:00 Resovia - : - Motor Lublin
18 may 2024, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - : - Chrobry Glogow
18 may 2024, 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - Miedz Legnica
18 may 2024, 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - : - Wisla Plock
Round 34
25 may 2024, 12:00 Odra Opole - : - Znicz Pruszkow
25 may 2024, 12:00 Wisla Plock - : - Resovia
25 may 2024, 12:00 Chrobry Glogow - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
25 may 2024, 12:00 Motor Lublin - : - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
25 may 2024, 12:00 Miedz Legnica - : - Lechia Gdansk
25 may 2024, 12:00 Wisla Krakow - : - Termalica Nieciecza
25 may 2024, 12:00 Arka Gdynia - : - GKS Katowice
25 may 2024, 12:00 Stal Rzeszow - : - Polonia Warszawa
25 may 2024, 12:00 GKS Tychy - : - Gornik Leczna