2. Divisjon Norway - Results and Scores

Dates 09.04.2023 - 11.11.2023
Category Norway
Participants 28
2. Divisjon Norway
2. Divisjon Norway - Results
Round 26
Brattvaag 4 - 2 Traeff 11 nov 2023, 07:00 . 11 nov 2023, 07:00 Brattvaag 4 : 2 Traeff Flekkeroey 4 - 1 Notodden 11 nov 2023, 07:00 . 11 nov 2023, 07:00 Flekkeroey 4 : 1 Notodden Oern-Horten 0 - 0 Grorud 11 nov 2023, 07:00 . 11 nov 2023, 07:00 Oern-Horten 0 : 0 Grorud Arendal Fotball 1 - 1 Kjelsaas 11 nov 2023, 07:00 . 11 nov 2023, 07:00 Arendal Fotball 1 : 1 Kjelsaas Lyn 10 - 1 Fram Larvik 11 nov 2023, 07:00 . 11 nov 2023, 07:00 Lyn 10 : 1 Fram Larvik Aalesund 2 2 - 3 Vaalerenga 2 11 nov 2023, 07:00 . 11 nov 2023, 07:00 Aalesund 2 2 : 3 Vaalerenga 2 Egersund 5 - 0 Vard Haugesund 11 nov 2023, 07:00 . 11 nov 2023, 07:00 Egersund 5 : 0 Vard Haugesund
Round 25
Vard Haugesund 1 - 1 Flekkeroey 04 nov 2023, 08:00 . 04 nov 2023, 08:00 Vard Haugesund 1 : 1 Flekkeroey Kjelsaas 0 - 1 Brattvaag 04 nov 2023, 08:00 . 04 nov 2023, 08:00 Kjelsaas 0 : 1 Brattvaag Notodden 2 - 5 Lyn 04 nov 2023, 08:00 . 04 nov 2023, 08:00 Notodden 2 : 5 Lyn Grorud 3 - 1 Arendal Fotball 04 nov 2023, 08:00 . 04 nov 2023, 08:00 Grorud 3 : 1 Arendal Fotball Traeff 1 - 3 Aalesund 2 04 nov 2023, 08:00 . 04 nov 2023, 08:00 Traeff 1 : 3 Aalesund 2 Vaalerenga 2 1 - 8 Egersund 04 nov 2023, 08:00 . 04 nov 2023, 08:00 Vaalerenga 2 1 : 8 Egersund Fram Larvik 2 - 2 Oern-Horten 04 nov 2023, 08:00 . 04 nov 2023, 08:00 Fram Larvik 2 : 2 Oern-Horten
Round 24
Brattvaag 3 - 2 Vaalerenga 2 30 oct 2023, 11:30 . 30 oct 2023, 11:30 Brattvaag 3 : 2 Vaalerenga 2 Flekkeroey 5 - 2 Fram Larvik 29 oct 2023, 11:00 . 29 oct 2023, 11:00 Flekkeroey 5 : 2 Fram Larvik Aalesund 2 2 - 1 Grorud 29 oct 2023, 11:00 . 29 oct 2023, 11:00 Aalesund 2 2 : 1 Grorud Egersund 5 - 2 Kjelsaas 29 oct 2023, 09:00 . 29 oct 2023, 09:00 Egersund 5 : 2 Kjelsaas Arendal Fotball 4 - 0 Traeff 29 oct 2023, 08:00 . 29 oct 2023, 08:00 Arendal Fotball 4 : 0 Traeff Lyn 2 - 1 Vard Haugesund 28 oct 2023, 09:00 . 28 oct 2023, 09:00 Lyn 2 : 1 Vard Haugesund Oern-Horten 4 - 0 Notodden 28 oct 2023, 09:00 . 28 oct 2023, 09:00 Oern-Horten 4 : 0 Notodden
Round 23
Vaalerenga 2 2 - 0 Kjelsaas 23 oct 2023, 13:00 . 23 oct 2023, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 2 : 0 Kjelsaas Aalesund 2 0 - 5 Oern-Horten 23 oct 2023, 10:00 . 23 oct 2023, 10:00 Aalesund 2 0 : 5 Oern-Horten Notodden 3 - 0 Arendal Fotball 22 oct 2023, 10:00 . 22 oct 2023, 10:00 Notodden 3 : 0 Arendal Fotball Vard Haugesund 0 - 1 Brattvaag 22 oct 2023, 07:00 . 22 oct 2023, 07:00 Vard Haugesund 0 : 1 Brattvaag Traeff 1 - 4 Lyn 22 oct 2023, 07:00 . 22 oct 2023, 07:00 Traeff 1 : 4 Lyn Grorud 1 - 3 Flekkeroey 21 oct 2023, 09:00 . 21 oct 2023, 09:00 Grorud 1 : 3 Flekkeroey Fram Larvik 1 - 2 Egersund 21 oct 2023, 09:00 . 21 oct 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 1 : 2 Egersund
Round 12
Brattvaag 1 - 1 Lyn 15 oct 2023, 08:00 . 15 oct 2023, 08:00 Brattvaag 1 : 1 Lyn
Round 22
Lyn 4 - 0 Aalesund 2 09 oct 2023, 12:00 . 09 oct 2023, 12:00 Lyn 4 : 0 Aalesund 2 Flekkeroey 1 - 3 Vaalerenga 2 09 oct 2023, 11:00 . 09 oct 2023, 11:00 Flekkeroey 1 : 3 Vaalerenga 2 Oern-Horten 2 - 3 Traeff 08 oct 2023, 11:00 . 08 oct 2023, 11:00 Oern-Horten 2 : 3 Traeff Brattvaag 4 - 4 Fram Larvik 08 oct 2023, 09:30 . 08 oct 2023, 09:30 Brattvaag 4 : 4 Fram Larvik Egersund 1 - 1 Notodden 08 oct 2023, 07:00 . 08 oct 2023, 07:00 Egersund 1 : 1 Notodden Kjelsaas 1 - 1 Grorud 07 oct 2023, 09:00 . 07 oct 2023, 09:00 Kjelsaas 1 : 1 Grorud Arendal Fotball 2 - 0 Vard Haugesund 07 oct 2023, 08:00 . 07 oct 2023, 08:00 Arendal Fotball 2 : 0 Vard Haugesund
Round 21
Fram Larvik 3 - 1 Vaalerenga 2 02 oct 2023, 10:00 . 02 oct 2023, 10:00 Fram Larvik 3 : 1 Vaalerenga 2 Aalesund 2 1 - 1 Arendal Fotball 01 oct 2023, 11:00 . 01 oct 2023, 11:00 Aalesund 2 1 : 1 Arendal Fotball Traeff 1 - 5 Egersund 01 oct 2023, 08:00 . 01 oct 2023, 08:00 Traeff 1 : 5 Egersund Flekkeroey 1 - 1 Brattvaag 01 oct 2023, 07:00 . 01 oct 2023, 07:00 Flekkeroey 1 : 1 Brattvaag Oern-Horten 0 - 0 Lyn 30 sep 2023, 09:00 . 30 sep 2023, 09:00 Oern-Horten 0 : 0 Lyn Grorud 4 - 0 Vard Haugesund 30 sep 2023, 09:00 . 30 sep 2023, 09:00 Grorud 4 : 0 Vard Haugesund Notodden 0 - 1 Kjelsaas 30 sep 2023, 09:00 . 30 sep 2023, 09:00 Notodden 0 : 1 Kjelsaas
Round 20
Vaalerenga 2 2 - 1 Notodden 25 sep 2023, 13:00 . 25 sep 2023, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 2 : 1 Notodden Lyn 3 - 1 Flekkeroey 24 sep 2023, 11:00 . 24 sep 2023, 11:00 Lyn 3 : 1 Flekkeroey Kjelsaas 1 - 1 Traeff 24 sep 2023, 11:00 . 24 sep 2023, 11:00 Kjelsaas 1 : 1 Traeff Egersund 2 - 2 Grorud 24 sep 2023, 10:00 . 24 sep 2023, 10:00 Egersund 2 : 2 Grorud Brattvaag 2 - 1 Aalesund 2 24 sep 2023, 10:00 . 24 sep 2023, 10:00 Brattvaag 2 : 1 Aalesund 2 Arendal Fotball 2 - 0 Fram Larvik 23 sep 2023, 09:00 . 23 sep 2023, 09:00 Arendal Fotball 2 : 0 Fram Larvik Vard Haugesund 2 - 2 Oern-Horten 23 sep 2023, 07:00 . 23 sep 2023, 07:00 Vard Haugesund 2 : 2 Oern-Horten
Round 19
Traeff 1 - 0 Vaalerenga 2 18 sep 2023, 13:00 . 18 sep 2023, 13:00 Traeff 1 : 0 Vaalerenga 2 Aalesund 2 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund 18 sep 2023, 11:00 . 18 sep 2023, 11:00 Aalesund 2 1 : 0 Vard Haugesund Notodden 1 - 1 Brattvaag 17 sep 2023, 07:00 . 17 sep 2023, 07:00 Notodden 1 : 1 Brattvaag Grorud 2 - 1 Lyn 16 sep 2023, 09:00 . 16 sep 2023, 09:00 Grorud 2 : 1 Lyn Oern-Horten 1 - 3 Arendal Fotball 16 sep 2023, 09:00 . 16 sep 2023, 09:00 Oern-Horten 1 : 3 Arendal Fotball Flekkeroey 0 - 1 Egersund 16 sep 2023, 09:00 . 16 sep 2023, 09:00 Flekkeroey 0 : 1 Egersund Fram Larvik 0 - 0 Kjelsaas 16 sep 2023, 09:00 . 16 sep 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 0 : 0 Kjelsaas
Round 8
Aalesund 2 3 - 3 Brattvaag 07 sep 2023, 12:00 . 07 sep 2023, 12:00 Aalesund 2 3 : 3 Brattvaag
Round 18
Vaalerenga 2 1 - 0 Grorud 04 sep 2023, 13:00 . 04 sep 2023, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 1 : 0 Grorud Lyn 4 - 3 Arendal Fotball 04 sep 2023, 12:00 . 04 sep 2023, 12:00 Lyn 4 : 3 Arendal Fotball Egersund 5 - 1 Aalesund 2 04 sep 2023, 12:00 . 04 sep 2023, 12:00 Egersund 5 : 1 Aalesund 2 Brattvaag 2 - 0 Oern-Horten 03 sep 2023, 10:00 . 03 sep 2023, 10:00 Brattvaag 2 : 0 Oern-Horten Vard Haugesund 3 - 0 Traeff 02 sep 2023, 13:00 . 02 sep 2023, 13:00 Vard Haugesund 3 : 0 Traeff Fram Larvik 3 - 2 Notodden 02 sep 2023, 09:00 . 02 sep 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 3 : 2 Notodden Kjelsaas 1 - 3 Flekkeroey 02 sep 2023, 09:00 . 02 sep 2023, 09:00 Kjelsaas 1 : 3 Flekkeroey
Round 17
Oern-Horten 5 - 0 Vaalerenga 2 28 aug 2023, 12:00 . 28 aug 2023, 12:00 Oern-Horten 5 : 0 Vaalerenga 2 Aalesund 2 1 - 2 Kjelsaas 28 aug 2023, 10:00 . 28 aug 2023, 10:00 Aalesund 2 1 : 2 Kjelsaas Traeff 0 - 3 Flekkeroey 27 aug 2023, 08:00 . 27 aug 2023, 08:00 Traeff 0 : 3 Flekkeroey Lyn 1 - 0 Brattvaag 27 aug 2023, 08:00 . 27 aug 2023, 08:00 Lyn 1 : 0 Brattvaag Vard Haugesund 2 - 1 Fram Larvik 26 aug 2023, 09:00 . 26 aug 2023, 09:00 Vard Haugesund 2 : 1 Fram Larvik Grorud 0 - 0 Notodden 26 aug 2023, 09:00 . 26 aug 2023, 09:00 Grorud 0 : 0 Notodden Arendal Fotball 1 - 1 Egersund 26 aug 2023, 09:00 . 26 aug 2023, 09:00 Arendal Fotball 1 : 1 Egersund
Round 16
Vaalerenga 2 1 - 2 Lyn 21 aug 2023, 13:00 . 21 aug 2023, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 1 : 2 Lyn Notodden 1 - 0 Aalesund 2 21 aug 2023, 12:00 . 21 aug 2023, 12:00 Notodden 1 : 0 Aalesund 2 Brattvaag 1 - 3 Grorud 20 aug 2023, 10:00 . 20 aug 2023, 10:00 Brattvaag 1 : 3 Grorud Fram Larvik 3 - 3 Traeff 20 aug 2023, 09:00 . 20 aug 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 3 : 3 Traeff Kjelsaas 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund 19 aug 2023, 09:00 . 19 aug 2023, 09:00 Kjelsaas 0 : 0 Vard Haugesund Flekkeroey 3 - 0 Arendal Fotball 19 aug 2023, 09:00 . 19 aug 2023, 09:00 Flekkeroey 3 : 0 Arendal Fotball Egersund 6 - 0 Oern-Horten 19 aug 2023, 08:00 . 19 aug 2023, 08:00 Egersund 6 : 0 Oern-Horten
Round 14
Kjelsaas 0 - 1 Lyn 16 aug 2023, 12:30 . 16 aug 2023, 12:30 Kjelsaas 0 : 1 Lyn
Round 15
Vard Haugesund 1 - 2 Vaalerenga 2 14 aug 2023, 09:00 . 14 aug 2023, 09:00 Vard Haugesund 1 : 2 Vaalerenga 2 Aalesund 2 1 - 2 Flekkeroey 14 aug 2023, 09:00 . 14 aug 2023, 09:00 Aalesund 2 1 : 2 Flekkeroey Traeff 1 - 2 Notodden 13 aug 2023, 07:00 . 13 aug 2023, 07:00 Traeff 1 : 2 Notodden Oern-Horten 1 - 1 Kjelsaas 12 aug 2023, 09:00 . 12 aug 2023, 09:00 Oern-Horten 1 : 1 Kjelsaas Grorud 1 - 0 Fram Larvik 12 aug 2023, 09:00 . 12 aug 2023, 09:00 Grorud 1 : 0 Fram Larvik Lyn 2 - 1 Egersund 12 aug 2023, 07:30 . 12 aug 2023, 07:30 Lyn 2 : 1 Egersund Arendal Fotball 0 - 3 Brattvaag 12 aug 2023, 07:00 . 12 aug 2023, 07:00 Arendal Fotball 0 : 3 Brattvaag
Round 14
Fram Larvik 1 - 0 Aalesund 2 17 july 2023, 11:00 . 17 july 2023, 11:00 Fram Larvik 1 : 0 Aalesund 2 Traeff 2 - 2 Grorud 16 july 2023, 11:00 . 16 july 2023, 11:00 Traeff 2 : 2 Grorud Brattvaag 1 - 3 Egersund 16 july 2023, 09:30 . 16 july 2023, 09:30 Brattvaag 1 : 3 Egersund Vaalerenga 2 0 - 3 Arendal Fotball 16 july 2023, 09:00 . 16 july 2023, 09:00 Vaalerenga 2 0 : 3 Arendal Fotball Flekkeroey 0 - 1 Oern-Horten 15 july 2023, 09:00 . 15 july 2023, 09:00 Flekkeroey 0 : 1 Oern-Horten Notodden 5 - 1 Vard Haugesund 15 july 2023, 07:00 . 15 july 2023, 07:00 Notodden 5 : 1 Vard Haugesund
Round 9
Oern-Horten 1 - 2 Aalesund 2 11 july 2023, 11:00 . 11 july 2023, 11:00 Oern-Horten 1 : 2 Aalesund 2
Round 13
Grorud 4 - 1 Vaalerenga 2 10 july 2023, 13:00 . 10 july 2023, 13:00 Grorud 4 : 1 Vaalerenga 2 Vard Haugesund 1 - 2 Kjelsaas 09 july 2023, 08:00 . 09 july 2023, 08:00 Vard Haugesund 1 : 2 Kjelsaas Aalesund 2 2 - 1 Traeff 08 july 2023, 12:00 . 08 july 2023, 12:00 Aalesund 2 2 : 1 Traeff Lyn 4 - 0 Notodden 08 july 2023, 09:00 . 08 july 2023, 09:00 Lyn 4 : 0 Notodden Egersund 4 - 1 Fram Larvik 08 july 2023, 09:00 . 08 july 2023, 09:00 Egersund 4 : 1 Fram Larvik Arendal Fotball 3 - 0 Flekkeroey 08 july 2023, 09:00 . 08 july 2023, 09:00 Arendal Fotball 3 : 0 Flekkeroey Oern-Horten 2 - 1 Brattvaag 08 july 2023, 07:00 . 08 july 2023, 07:00 Oern-Horten 2 : 1 Brattvaag
Round 8
Vaalerenga 2 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 05 july 2023, 12:00 . 05 july 2023, 12:00 Vaalerenga 2 0 : 2 Vard Haugesund Flekkeroey 1 - 3 Lyn 04 june 2023, 10:00 . 04 june 2023, 10:00 Flekkeroey 1 : 3 Lyn Grorud 0 - 1 Egersund 04 june 2023, 10:00 . 04 june 2023, 10:00 Grorud 0 : 1 Egersund Notodden 2 - 1 Fram Larvik 04 june 2023, 09:00 . 04 june 2023, 09:00 Notodden 2 : 1 Fram Larvik Arendal Fotball 3 - 0 Oern-Horten 04 june 2023, 09:00 . 04 june 2023, 09:00 Arendal Fotball 3 : 0 Oern-Horten Traeff 2 - 0 Kjelsaas 04 june 2023, 07:00 . 04 june 2023, 07:00 Traeff 2 : 0 Kjelsaas
Round 12
Flekkeroey 2 - 1 Aalesund 2 03 july 2023, 13:30 . 03 july 2023, 13:30 Flekkeroey 2 : 1 Aalesund 2 Vaalerenga 2 4 - 1 Oern-Horten 02 july 2023, 09:00 . 02 july 2023, 09:00 Vaalerenga 2 4 : 1 Oern-Horten Traeff 2 - 2 Arendal Fotball 02 july 2023, 08:00 . 02 july 2023, 08:00 Traeff 2 : 2 Arendal Fotball Kjelsaas 0 - 1 Egersund 02 july 2023, 08:00 . 02 july 2023, 08:00 Kjelsaas 0 : 1 Egersund Notodden 0 - 0 Grorud 01 july 2023, 09:00 . 01 july 2023, 09:00 Notodden 0 : 0 Grorud Fram Larvik 1 - 2 Vard Haugesund 01 july 2023, 09:00 . 01 july 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 1 : 2 Vard Haugesund
Round 11
Lyn 4 - 0 Vaalerenga 2 26 june 2023, 13:00 . 26 june 2023, 13:00 Lyn 4 : 0 Vaalerenga 2 Arendal Fotball 3 - 1 Aalesund 2 26 june 2023, 11:00 . 26 june 2023, 11:00 Arendal Fotball 3 : 1 Aalesund 2 Grorud 0 - 1 Traeff 25 june 2023, 12:00 . 25 june 2023, 12:00 Grorud 0 : 1 Traeff Egersund 5 - 0 Brattvaag 25 june 2023, 07:00 . 25 june 2023, 07:00 Egersund 5 : 0 Brattvaag Kjelsaas 1 - 1 Fram Larvik 24 june 2023, 09:00 . 24 june 2023, 09:00 Kjelsaas 1 : 1 Fram Larvik Oern-Horten 3 - 1 Flekkeroey 24 june 2023, 09:00 . 24 june 2023, 09:00 Oern-Horten 3 : 1 Flekkeroey Vard Haugesund 3 - 4 Notodden 24 june 2023, 08:00 . 24 june 2023, 08:00 Vard Haugesund 3 : 4 Notodden
Round 10
Aalesund 2 1 - 2 Lyn 18 june 2023, 11:00 . 18 june 2023, 11:00 Aalesund 2 1 : 2 Lyn Brattvaag 1 - 3 Arendal Fotball 18 june 2023, 10:00 . 18 june 2023, 10:00 Brattvaag 1 : 3 Arendal Fotball Vaalerenga 2 1 - 5 Fram Larvik 18 june 2023, 09:00 . 18 june 2023, 09:00 Vaalerenga 2 1 : 5 Fram Larvik Traeff 1 - 2 Oern-Horten 18 june 2023, 08:30 . 18 june 2023, 08:30 Traeff 1 : 2 Oern-Horten Notodden 2 - 0 Egersund 18 june 2023, 07:00 . 18 june 2023, 07:00 Notodden 2 : 0 Egersund Grorud 0 - 1 Kjelsaas 17 june 2023, 09:00 . 17 june 2023, 09:00 Grorud 0 : 1 Kjelsaas Flekkeroey 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund 17 june 2023, 07:00 . 17 june 2023, 07:00 Flekkeroey 0 : 0 Vard Haugesund
Round 9
Kjelsaas 2 - 1 Vaalerenga 2 12 june 2023, 13:00 . 12 june 2023, 13:00 Kjelsaas 2 : 1 Vaalerenga 2 Arendal Fotball 0 - 3 Notodden 11 june 2023, 09:00 . 11 june 2023, 09:00 Arendal Fotball 0 : 3 Notodden Fram Larvik 2 - 1 Brattvaag 11 june 2023, 09:00 . 11 june 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 2 : 1 Brattvaag Lyn 7 - 0 Traeff 10 june 2023, 12:00 . 10 june 2023, 12:00 Lyn 7 : 0 Traeff Vard Haugesund 1 - 1 Grorud 10 june 2023, 10:00 . 10 june 2023, 10:00 Vard Haugesund 1 : 1 Grorud Egersund 0 - 0 Flekkeroey 10 june 2023, 09:00 . 10 june 2023, 09:00 Egersund 0 : 0 Flekkeroey
Round 7
Vaalerenga 2 1 - 1 Aalesund 2 30 may 2023, 10:00 . 30 may 2023, 10:00 Vaalerenga 2 1 : 1 Aalesund 2 Lyn 2 - 1 Oern-Horten 29 may 2023, 11:00 . 29 may 2023, 11:00 Lyn 2 : 1 Oern-Horten Fram Larvik 1 - 1 Grorud 29 may 2023, 09:00 . 29 may 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 1 : 1 Grorud Brattvaag 4 - 0 Flekkeroey 29 may 2023, 08:00 . 29 may 2023, 08:00 Brattvaag 4 : 0 Flekkeroey Egersund 2 - 0 Traeff 29 may 2023, 07:00 . 29 may 2023, 07:00 Egersund 2 : 0 Traeff Kjelsaas 4 - 1 Notodden 28 may 2023, 09:00 . 28 may 2023, 09:00 Kjelsaas 4 : 1 Notodden Vard Haugesund 3 - 0 Arendal Fotball 20 may 2023, 08:00 . 20 may 2023, 08:00 Vard Haugesund 3 : 0 Arendal Fotball
Round 6
Notodden 3 - 0 Vaalerenga 2 14 may 2023, 12:00 . 14 may 2023, 12:00 Notodden 3 : 0 Vaalerenga 2 Aalesund 2 0 - 1 Egersund 14 may 2023, 09:30 . 14 may 2023, 09:30 Aalesund 2 0 : 1 Egersund Brattvaag 0 - 0 Kjelsaas 14 may 2023, 09:00 . 14 may 2023, 09:00 Brattvaag 0 : 0 Kjelsaas Flekkeroey 0 - 1 Grorud 13 may 2023, 10:00 . 13 may 2023, 10:00 Flekkeroey 0 : 1 Grorud Arendal Fotball 2 - 1 Lyn 13 may 2023, 09:00 . 13 may 2023, 09:00 Arendal Fotball 2 : 1 Lyn Oern-Horten 1 - 1 Fram Larvik 13 may 2023, 09:00 . 13 may 2023, 09:00 Oern-Horten 1 : 1 Fram Larvik Traeff 2 - 2 Vard Haugesund 13 may 2023, 07:00 . 13 may 2023, 07:00 Traeff 2 : 2 Vard Haugesund
Round 2
Brattvaag 0 - 1 Notodden 10 may 2023, 13:00 . 10 may 2023, 13:00 Brattvaag 0 : 1 Notodden
Round 5
Kjelsaas 1 - 0 Aalesund 2 08 may 2023, 11:00 . 08 may 2023, 11:00 Kjelsaas 1 : 0 Aalesund 2 Notodden 1 - 2 Traeff 07 may 2023, 11:15 . 07 may 2023, 11:15 Notodden 1 : 2 Traeff Grorud 0 - 4 Oern-Horten 07 may 2023, 09:00 . 07 may 2023, 09:00 Grorud 0 : 4 Oern-Horten Egersund 3 - 3 Arendal Fotball 07 may 2023, 09:00 . 07 may 2023, 09:00 Egersund 3 : 3 Arendal Fotball Vaalerenga 2 1 - 0 Brattvaag 07 may 2023, 08:00 . 07 may 2023, 08:00 Vaalerenga 2 1 : 0 Brattvaag Vard Haugesund 1 - 4 Lyn 07 may 2023, 07:00 . 07 may 2023, 07:00 Vard Haugesund 1 : 4 Lyn Fram Larvik 1 - 0 Flekkeroey 06 may 2023, 09:00 . 06 may 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 1 : 0 Flekkeroey
Round 4
Arendal Fotball 11 - 0 Vaalerenga 2 02 may 2023, 11:00 . 02 may 2023, 11:00 Arendal Fotball 11 : 0 Vaalerenga 2 Aalesund 2 1 - 1 Notodden 01 may 2023, 09:00 . 01 may 2023, 09:00 Aalesund 2 1 : 1 Notodden Traeff 2 - 1 Fram Larvik 30 apr 2023, 08:00 . 30 apr 2023, 08:00 Traeff 2 : 1 Fram Larvik Lyn 0 - 1 Grorud 29 apr 2023, 09:00 . 29 apr 2023, 09:00 Lyn 0 : 1 Grorud Flekkeroey 1 - 0 Kjelsaas 29 apr 2023, 09:00 . 29 apr 2023, 09:00 Flekkeroey 1 : 0 Kjelsaas Oern-Horten 0 - 1 Egersund 29 apr 2023, 08:00 . 29 apr 2023, 08:00 Oern-Horten 0 : 1 Egersund Brattvaag 0 - 3 Vard Haugesund 29 apr 2023, 07:00 . 29 apr 2023, 07:00 Brattvaag 0 : 3 Vard Haugesund
Round 3
Vard Haugesund 3 - 1 Aalesund 2 24 apr 2023, 13:00 . 24 apr 2023, 13:00 Vard Haugesund 3 : 1 Aalesund 2 Vaalerenga 2 5 - 0 Traeff 23 apr 2023, 11:30 . 23 apr 2023, 11:30 Vaalerenga 2 5 : 0 Traeff Egersund 2 - 1 Lyn 23 apr 2023, 09:00 . 23 apr 2023, 09:00 Egersund 2 : 1 Lyn Grorud 2 - 1 Brattvaag 23 apr 2023, 08:00 . 23 apr 2023, 08:00 Grorud 2 : 1 Brattvaag Fram Larvik 0 - 1 Arendal Fotball 22 apr 2023, 09:00 . 22 apr 2023, 09:00 Fram Larvik 0 : 1 Arendal Fotball Notodden 0 - 0 Flekkeroey 22 apr 2023, 09:00 . 22 apr 2023, 09:00 Notodden 0 : 0 Flekkeroey Kjelsaas 1 - 0 Oern-Horten 22 apr 2023, 09:00 . 22 apr 2023, 09:00 Kjelsaas 1 : 0 Oern-Horten
Round 2
Egersund 5 - 0 Vaalerenga 2 17 apr 2023, 11:00 . 17 apr 2023, 11:00 Egersund 5 : 0 Vaalerenga 2 Aalesund 2 3 - 1 Fram Larvik 17 apr 2023, 10:00 . 17 apr 2023, 10:00 Aalesund 2 3 : 1 Fram Larvik Arendal Fotball 2 - 1 Grorud 16 apr 2023, 09:00 . 16 apr 2023, 09:00 Arendal Fotball 2 : 1 Grorud Flekkeroey 1 - 2 Traeff 16 apr 2023, 07:00 . 16 apr 2023, 07:00 Flekkeroey 1 : 2 Traeff Lyn 2 - 0 Kjelsaas 15 apr 2023, 12:00 . 15 apr 2023, 12:00 Lyn 2 : 0 Kjelsaas Oern-Horten 3 - 0 Vard Haugesund 15 apr 2023, 07:00 . 15 apr 2023, 07:00 Oern-Horten 3 : 0 Vard Haugesund
Round 1
Grorud 0 - 0 Aalesund 2 11 apr 2023, 11:00 . 11 apr 2023, 11:00 Grorud 0 : 0 Aalesund 2 Vaalerenga 2 1 - 0 Flekkeroey 11 apr 2023, 11:00 . 11 apr 2023, 11:00 Vaalerenga 2 1 : 0 Flekkeroey Fram Larvik 0 - 4 Lyn 10 apr 2023, 12:00 . 10 apr 2023, 12:00 Fram Larvik 0 : 4 Lyn Kjelsaas 3 - 1 Arendal Fotball 10 apr 2023, 09:00 . 10 apr 2023, 09:00 Kjelsaas 3 : 1 Arendal Fotball Traeff 0 - 3 Brattvaag 10 apr 2023, 09:00 . 10 apr 2023, 09:00 Traeff 0 : 3 Brattvaag Vard Haugesund 1 - 3 Egersund 10 apr 2023, 09:00 . 10 apr 2023, 09:00 Vard Haugesund 1 : 3 Egersund Notodden 4 - 0 Oern-Horten 10 apr 2023, 09:00 . 10 apr 2023, 09:00 Notodden 4 : 0 Oern-Horten