Liga Premier Mexico - Results and Scores
Dates
10.08.2023
- 28.04.2024
Category
Mexico
Participants
51
Liga Premier Mexico - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Liga Premier - Serie B
Liga Premier Mexico - Group Stage
Round
27
Chilangos FC 0 - 1 Aguacateros CDU Yesterday, 14:00 .
Yesterday, 14:00
Chilangos FC
0
:
1
Aguacateros CDU
Round
26
Caja Oblatos CFD 1 - 0 Pachuca II 24 mar 2024, 13:00 .
24 mar 2024, 13:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
1
:
0
Pachuca II
CD Ayense 3 - 0 Huracanes Izcalli 23 mar 2024, 20:00 .
23 mar 2024, 20:00
CD Ayense
3
:
0
Huracanes Izcalli
Aguacateros CDU 5 - 0 Deportivo Dongu FC 23 mar 2024, 18:00 .
23 mar 2024, 18:00
Aguacateros CDU
5
:
0
Deportivo Dongu FC
Artesanos Metepec FC 3 - 0 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 23 mar 2024, 18:00 .
23 mar 2024, 18:00
Artesanos Metepec FC
3
:
0
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Club Canoneros Marina 1 - 0 Zitacuaro 23 mar 2024, 12:00 .
23 mar 2024, 12:00
Club Canoneros Marina
1
:
0
Zitacuaro
Santiago FC 2 - 0 Poza Rica 22 mar 2024, 21:00 .
22 mar 2024, 21:00
Santiago FC
2
:
0
Poza Rica
Round
25
CDM FC 0 - 3 CD Ayense 16 mar 2024, 18:00 .
16 mar 2024, 18:00
CDM FC
0
:
3
CD Ayense
Zitacuaro 0 - 1 Ciervos 16 mar 2024, 18:00 .
16 mar 2024, 18:00
Zitacuaro
0
:
1
Ciervos
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 5 - 1 Caja Oblatos CFD 16 mar 2024, 14:00 .
16 mar 2024, 14:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
5
:
1
Caja Oblatos CFD
Huracanes Izcalli 1 - 1 Santiago FC 16 mar 2024, 12:00 .
16 mar 2024, 12:00
Huracanes Izcalli
1
(3)
:
:
1
(5)
Santiago FC
Poza Rica 0 - 1 Artesanos Metepec FC 15 mar 2024, 19:00 .
15 mar 2024, 19:00
Poza Rica
0
:
1
Artesanos Metepec FC
Chilangos FC 1 - 1 Club Canoneros Marina 15 mar 2024, 17:30 .
15 mar 2024, 17:30
Chilangos FC
1
:
1
Club Canoneros Marina
Deportivo Dongu FC 3 - 3 Pachuca II 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
3
(4)
:
:
3
(5)
Pachuca II
Round
24
Caja Oblatos CFD 1 - 2 Poza Rica 10 mar 2024, 13:00 .
10 mar 2024, 13:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
1
:
2
Poza Rica
CD Ayense 5 - 1 Zitacuaro 09 mar 2024, 19:00 .
09 mar 2024, 19:00
CD Ayense
5
:
1
Zitacuaro
Pachuca II 0 - 0 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 09 mar 2024, 17:00 .
09 mar 2024, 17:00
Pachuca II
0
(4)
:
:
0
(5)
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Ciervos 1 - 3 Chilangos FC 09 mar 2024, 17:00 .
09 mar 2024, 17:00
Ciervos
1
:
3
Chilangos FC
Artesanos Metepec FC 3 - 0 Huracanes Izcalli 09 mar 2024, 17:00 .
09 mar 2024, 17:00
Artesanos Metepec FC
3
:
0
Huracanes Izcalli
Club Canoneros Marina 0 - 4 Aguacateros CDU 09 mar 2024, 11:00 .
09 mar 2024, 11:00
Club Canoneros Marina
0
:
4
Aguacateros CDU
Santiago FC 2 - 2 CDM FC 08 mar 2024, 20:00 .
08 mar 2024, 20:00
Santiago FC
2
(4)
:
:
2
(3)
CDM FC
Round
23
Huracanes Izcalli 1 - 2 Caja Oblatos CFD 03 mar 2024, 13:00 .
03 mar 2024, 13:00
Huracanes Izcalli
1
:
2
Caja Oblatos CFD
Aguacateros CDU 5 - 1 Ciervos 02 mar 2024, 17:00 .
02 mar 2024, 17:00
Aguacateros CDU
5
:
1
Ciervos
CDM FC 2 - 2 Artesanos Metepec FC 02 mar 2024, 17:00 .
02 mar 2024, 17:00
CDM FC
2
(4)
:
:
2
(5)
Artesanos Metepec FC
Zitacuaro 0 - 0 Santiago FC 02 mar 2024, 17:00 .
02 mar 2024, 17:00
Zitacuaro
0
:
0
Santiago FC
Poza Rica 1 - 0 Pachuca II 01 mar 2024, 18:00 .
01 mar 2024, 18:00
Poza Rica
1
:
0
Pachuca II
Chilangos FC 1 - 2 CD Ayense 01 mar 2024, 16:30 .
01 mar 2024, 16:30
Chilangos FC
1
:
2
CD Ayense
Deportivo Dongu FC 0 - 1 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
0
:
1
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Round
22
Caja Oblatos CFD 2 - 1 CDM FC 25 feb 2024, 12:00 .
25 feb 2024, 12:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
2
:
1
CDM FC
CD Ayense 1 - 3 Aguacateros CDU 24 feb 2024, 19:00 .
24 feb 2024, 19:00
CD Ayense
1
:
3
Aguacateros CDU
Pachuca II 4 - 1 Huracanes Izcalli 24 feb 2024, 17:00 .
24 feb 2024, 17:00
Pachuca II
4
:
1
Huracanes Izcalli
Artesanos Metepec FC 1 - 0 Zitacuaro 24 feb 2024, 16:30 .
24 feb 2024, 16:30
Artesanos Metepec FC
1
:
0
Zitacuaro
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 3 - 0 Poza Rica 24 feb 2024, 13:00 .
24 feb 2024, 13:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
3
:
0
Poza Rica
Club Canoneros Marina 1 - 0 Deportivo Dongu FC 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
Club Canoneros Marina
1
:
0
Deportivo Dongu FC
Santiago FC 3 - 0 Chilangos FC 23 feb 2024, 20:00 .
23 feb 2024, 20:00
Santiago FC
3
:
0
Chilangos FC
Round
21
Zitacuaro 1 - 1 Caja Oblatos CFD 18 feb 2024, 13:00 .
18 feb 2024, 13:00
Zitacuaro
1
:
1
Caja Oblatos CFD
Aguacateros CDU 1 - 2 Santiago FC 17 feb 2024, 16:30 .
17 feb 2024, 16:30
Aguacateros CDU
1
:
2
Santiago FC
Club Canoneros Marina 5 - 2 Ciervos 17 feb 2024, 11:00 .
17 feb 2024, 11:00
Club Canoneros Marina
5
:
2
Ciervos
CDM FC 1 - 1 Pachuca II 16 feb 2024, 16:30 .
16 feb 2024, 16:30
CDM FC
1
:
1
Pachuca II
Deportivo Dongu FC 1 - 2 Poza Rica 16 feb 2024, 13:00 .
16 feb 2024, 13:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
1
:
2
Poza Rica
Chilangos FC 1 - 1 Artesanos Metepec FC 15 feb 2024, 16:30 .
15 feb 2024, 16:30
Chilangos FC
1
:
1
Artesanos Metepec FC
Round
20
Caja Oblatos CFD 1 - 2 Chilangos FC 11 feb 2024, 12:00 .
11 feb 2024, 12:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
1
:
2
Chilangos FC
CD Ayense 3 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina 10 feb 2024, 19:00 .
10 feb 2024, 19:00
CD Ayense
3
:
0
Club Canoneros Marina
Pachuca II 1 - 1 Zitacuaro 10 feb 2024, 17:00 .
10 feb 2024, 17:00
Pachuca II
1
:
1
Zitacuaro
Artesanos Metepec FC 1 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 10 feb 2024, 16:30 .
10 feb 2024, 16:30
Artesanos Metepec FC
1
:
0
Aguacateros CDU
Ciervos 0 - 4 Deportivo Dongu FC 10 feb 2024, 16:30 .
10 feb 2024, 16:30
Ciervos
0
:
4
Deportivo Dongu FC
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 0 - 0 CDM FC 10 feb 2024, 13:00 .
10 feb 2024, 13:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
0
:
0
CDM FC
Poza Rica 2 - 0 Huracanes Izcalli 09 feb 2024, 18:00 .
09 feb 2024, 18:00
Poza Rica
2
:
0
Huracanes Izcalli
Round
19
Zitacuaro 0 - 2 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 04 feb 2024, 13:00 .
04 feb 2024, 13:00
Zitacuaro
0
:
2
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Ciervos 0 - 3 CD Ayense 03 feb 2024, 16:30 .
03 feb 2024, 16:30
Ciervos
0
:
3
CD Ayense
Aguacateros CDU 3 - 0 Caja Oblatos CFD 03 feb 2024, 16:30 .
03 feb 2024, 16:30
Aguacateros CDU
3
:
0
Caja Oblatos CFD
CDM FC 1 - 0 Poza Rica 03 feb 2024, 16:30 .
03 feb 2024, 16:30
CDM FC
1
:
0
Poza Rica
Huracanes Izcalli 4 - 1 Deportivo Dongu FC 03 feb 2024, 11:00 .
03 feb 2024, 11:00
Huracanes Izcalli
4
:
1
Deportivo Dongu FC
Club Canoneros Marina 0 - 1 Santiago FC 03 feb 2024, 11:00 .
03 feb 2024, 11:00
Club Canoneros Marina
0
:
1
Santiago FC
Chilangos FC 2 - 1 Pachuca II 02 feb 2024, 16:30 .
02 feb 2024, 16:30
Chilangos FC
2
:
1
Pachuca II
Round
18
CD Ayense 2 - 1 Deportivo Dongu FC 27 jan 2024, 19:00 .
27 jan 2024, 19:00
CD Ayense
2
:
1
Deportivo Dongu FC
Pachuca II 0 - 2 Aguacateros CDU 27 jan 2024, 17:00 .
27 jan 2024, 17:00
Pachuca II
0
:
2
Aguacateros CDU
Artesanos Metepec FC 3 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina 27 jan 2024, 16:30 .
27 jan 2024, 16:30
Artesanos Metepec FC
3
:
0
Club Canoneros Marina
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 1 - 2 Chilangos FC 27 jan 2024, 13:00 .
27 jan 2024, 13:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
1
:
2
Chilangos FC
Huracanes Izcalli 0 - 3 CDM FC 27 jan 2024, 11:00 .
27 jan 2024, 11:00
Huracanes Izcalli
0
:
3
CDM FC
Poza Rica 4 - 3 Zitacuaro 26 jan 2024, 18:00 .
26 jan 2024, 18:00
Poza Rica
4
:
3
Zitacuaro
Round
17
CD Ayense 1 - 0 Santiago FC 20 jan 2024, 19:00 .
20 jan 2024, 19:00
CD Ayense
1
:
0
Santiago FC
Aguacateros CDU 4 - 1 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 20 jan 2024, 16:30 .
20 jan 2024, 16:30
Aguacateros CDU
4
:
1
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Ciervos 0 - 3 Artesanos Metepec FC 20 jan 2024, 16:30 .
20 jan 2024, 16:30
Ciervos
0
:
3
Artesanos Metepec FC
Huracanes Izcalli 0 - 1 Zitacuaro 20 jan 2024, 11:00 .
20 jan 2024, 11:00
Huracanes Izcalli
0
:
1
Zitacuaro
Club Canoneros Marina 1 - 0 Caja Oblatos CFD 20 jan 2024, 11:00 .
20 jan 2024, 11:00
Club Canoneros Marina
1
:
0
Caja Oblatos CFD
Chilangos FC 0 - 0 Poza Rica 19 jan 2024, 16:30 .
19 jan 2024, 16:30
Chilangos FC
0
:
0
Poza Rica
Deportivo Dongu FC 1 - 5 CDM FC 19 jan 2024, 13:00 .
19 jan 2024, 13:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
1
:
5
CDM FC
Round
16
Caja Oblatos CFD 3 - 0 Ciervos 14 jan 2024, 12:00 .
14 jan 2024, 12:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
3
:
0
Ciervos
Pachuca II 3 - 1 Club Canoneros Marina 13 jan 2024, 17:00 .
13 jan 2024, 17:00
Pachuca II
3
:
1
Club Canoneros Marina
Artesanos Metepec FC 3 - 2 CD Ayense 13 jan 2024, 16:30 .
13 jan 2024, 16:30
Artesanos Metepec FC
3
:
2
CD Ayense
CDM FC 5 - 1 Zitacuaro 13 jan 2024, 16:30 .
13 jan 2024, 16:30
CDM FC
5
:
1
Zitacuaro
Huracanes Izcalli 0 - 2 Chilangos FC 13 jan 2024, 11:00 .
13 jan 2024, 11:00
Huracanes Izcalli
0
:
2
Chilangos FC
Santiago FC 4 - 0 Deportivo Dongu FC 12 jan 2024, 20:00 .
12 jan 2024, 20:00
Santiago FC
4
:
0
Deportivo Dongu FC
Poza Rica 0 - 3 Aguacateros CDU 12 jan 2024, 18:00 .
12 jan 2024, 18:00
Poza Rica
0
:
3
Aguacateros CDU
Round
15
Caja Oblatos CFD 2 - 4 CD Ayense 19 nov 2023, 12:00 .
19 nov 2023, 12:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
2
:
4
CD Ayense
Artesanos Metepec FC 1 - 0 Santiago FC 18 nov 2023, 17:00 .
18 nov 2023, 17:00
Artesanos Metepec FC
1
:
0
Santiago FC
Zitacuaro 0 - 0 Deportivo Dongu FC 18 nov 2023, 17:00 .
18 nov 2023, 17:00
Zitacuaro
0
:
0
Deportivo Dongu FC
Pachuca II 2 - 1 Ciervos 18 nov 2023, 17:00 .
18 nov 2023, 17:00
Pachuca II
2
:
1
Ciervos
CDM FC 3 - 0 Chilangos FC 18 nov 2023, 17:00 .
18 nov 2023, 17:00
CDM FC
3
:
0
Chilangos FC
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 6 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina 18 nov 2023, 13:00 .
18 nov 2023, 13:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
6
:
0
Club Canoneros Marina
Huracanes Izcalli 0 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 17 nov 2023, 13:00 .
17 nov 2023, 13:00
Huracanes Izcalli
0
:
0
Aguacateros CDU
Round
14
Deportivo Dongu FC 0 - 3 Artesanos Metepec FC 15 nov 2023, 11:00 .
15 nov 2023, 11:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
0
:
3
Artesanos Metepec FC
CD Ayense 3 - 0 Pachuca II 11 nov 2023, 19:00 .
11 nov 2023, 19:00
CD Ayense
3
:
0
Pachuca II
Club Canoneros Marina 1 - 0 Poza Rica 11 nov 2023, 18:00 .
11 nov 2023, 18:00
Club Canoneros Marina
1
:
0
Poza Rica
Aguacateros CDU 1 - 0 CDM FC 11 nov 2023, 17:00 .
11 nov 2023, 17:00
Aguacateros CDU
1
:
0
CDM FC
Ciervos 0 - 3 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 11 nov 2023, 17:00 .
11 nov 2023, 17:00
Ciervos
0
:
3
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Santiago FC 4 - 1 Caja Oblatos CFD 10 nov 2023, 20:00 .
10 nov 2023, 20:00
Santiago FC
4
:
1
Caja Oblatos CFD
Chilangos FC 1 - 0 Zitacuaro 10 nov 2023, 17:00 .
10 nov 2023, 17:00
Chilangos FC
1
:
0
Zitacuaro
Round
13
Zitacuaro 0 - 1 Aguacateros CDU 05 nov 2023, 13:00 .
05 nov 2023, 13:00
Zitacuaro
0
:
1
Aguacateros CDU
Caja Oblatos CFD 0 - 1 Artesanos Metepec FC 05 nov 2023, 12:00 .
05 nov 2023, 12:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
0
:
1
Artesanos Metepec FC
Pachuca II 1 - 0 Santiago FC 04 nov 2023, 18:00 .
04 nov 2023, 18:00
Pachuca II
1
:
0
Santiago FC
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 0 - 1 CD Ayense 04 nov 2023, 14:00 .
04 nov 2023, 14:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
0
:
1
CD Ayense
Poza Rica 4 - 0 Ciervos 03 nov 2023, 19:00 .
03 nov 2023, 19:00
Poza Rica
4
:
0
Ciervos
Deportivo Dongu FC 0 - 5 Chilangos FC 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
0
:
5
Chilangos FC
Huracanes Izcalli 1 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
Huracanes Izcalli
1
:
0
Club Canoneros Marina
Round
12
Caja Oblatos CFD 3 - 1 Deportivo Dongu FC 29 oct 2023, 13:00 .
29 oct 2023, 13:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
3
:
1
Deportivo Dongu FC
CD Ayense 1 - 1 Poza Rica 28 oct 2023, 21:00 .
28 oct 2023, 21:00
CD Ayense
1
:
1
Poza Rica
Aguacateros CDU 3 - 1 Chilangos FC 28 oct 2023, 18:00 .
28 oct 2023, 18:00
Aguacateros CDU
3
:
1
Chilangos FC
Ciervos 1 - 4 Huracanes Izcalli 28 oct 2023, 18:00 .
28 oct 2023, 18:00
Ciervos
1
:
4
Huracanes Izcalli
Artesanos Metepec FC 1 - 3 Pachuca II 28 oct 2023, 18:00 .
28 oct 2023, 18:00
Artesanos Metepec FC
1
:
3
Pachuca II
Club Canoneros Marina 1 - 5 CDM FC 28 oct 2023, 12:00 .
28 oct 2023, 12:00
Club Canoneros Marina
1
:
5
CDM FC
Santiago FC 2 - 0 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 27 oct 2023, 21:00 .
27 oct 2023, 21:00
Santiago FC
2
:
0
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Round
11
Zitacuaro 3 - 2 Club Canoneros Marina 22 oct 2023, 14:00 .
22 oct 2023, 14:00
Zitacuaro
3
:
2
Club Canoneros Marina
CDM FC 5 - 0 Ciervos 21 oct 2023, 18:15 .
21 oct 2023, 18:15
CDM FC
5
:
0
Ciervos
Pachuca II 2 - 0 Caja Oblatos CFD 21 oct 2023, 18:00 .
21 oct 2023, 18:00
Pachuca II
2
:
0
Caja Oblatos CFD
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 1 - 0 Artesanos Metepec FC 21 oct 2023, 14:00 .
21 oct 2023, 14:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
1
:
0
Artesanos Metepec FC
Poza Rica 1 - 0 Santiago FC 20 oct 2023, 19:00 .
20 oct 2023, 19:00
Poza Rica
1
:
0
Santiago FC
Deportivo Dongu FC 2 - 3 Aguacateros CDU 20 oct 2023, 14:00 .
20 oct 2023, 14:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
2
:
3
Aguacateros CDU
Huracanes Izcalli 0 - 1 CD Ayense 20 oct 2023, 14:00 .
20 oct 2023, 14:00
Huracanes Izcalli
0
:
1
CD Ayense
Round
10
Caja Oblatos CFD 1 - 2 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 15 oct 2023, 13:00 .
15 oct 2023, 13:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
1
:
2
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
CD Ayense 2 - 3 CDM FC 14 oct 2023, 20:00 .
14 oct 2023, 20:00
CD Ayense
2
:
3
CDM FC
Ciervos 1 - 1 Zitacuaro 14 oct 2023, 18:00 .
14 oct 2023, 18:00
Ciervos
1
:
1
Zitacuaro
Pachuca II 5 - 2 Deportivo Dongu FC 14 oct 2023, 18:00 .
14 oct 2023, 18:00
Pachuca II
5
:
2
Deportivo Dongu FC
Artesanos Metepec FC 1 - 0 Poza Rica 14 oct 2023, 18:00 .
14 oct 2023, 18:00
Artesanos Metepec FC
1
:
0
Poza Rica
Club Canoneros Marina 1 - 3 Chilangos FC 14 oct 2023, 12:00 .
14 oct 2023, 12:00
Club Canoneros Marina
1
:
3
Chilangos FC
Santiago FC 1 - 1 Huracanes Izcalli 13 oct 2023, 21:00 .
13 oct 2023, 21:00
Santiago FC
1
:
1
Huracanes Izcalli
Round
9
Zitacuaro 1 - 3 CD Ayense 08 oct 2023, 14:00 .
08 oct 2023, 14:00
Zitacuaro
1
:
3
CD Ayense
CDM FC 2 - 1 Santiago FC 07 oct 2023, 18:15 .
07 oct 2023, 18:15
CDM FC
2
:
1
Santiago FC
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 0 - 2 Pachuca II 07 oct 2023, 14:00 .
07 oct 2023, 14:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
0
:
2
Pachuca II
Huracanes Izcalli 1 - 2 Artesanos Metepec FC 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Huracanes Izcalli
1
:
2
Artesanos Metepec FC
Poza Rica 4 - 2 Caja Oblatos CFD 06 oct 2023, 19:00 .
06 oct 2023, 19:00
Poza Rica
4
:
2
Caja Oblatos CFD
Chilangos FC 3 - 0 Ciervos 06 oct 2023, 18:00 .
06 oct 2023, 18:00
Chilangos FC
3
:
0
Ciervos
Round
8
Caja Oblatos CFD 1 - 1 Huracanes Izcalli 01 oct 2023, 13:00 .
01 oct 2023, 13:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
1
:
1
Huracanes Izcalli
CD Ayense 3 - 2 Chilangos FC 30 sep 2023, 20:00 .
30 sep 2023, 20:00
CD Ayense
3
:
2
Chilangos FC
Pachuca II 2 - 0 Poza Rica 30 sep 2023, 18:00 .
30 sep 2023, 18:00
Pachuca II
2
:
0
Poza Rica
Ciervos 1 - 4 Aguacateros CDU 30 sep 2023, 18:00 .
30 sep 2023, 18:00
Ciervos
1
:
4
Aguacateros CDU
Artesanos Metepec FC 0 - 1 CDM FC 30 sep 2023, 18:00 .
30 sep 2023, 18:00
Artesanos Metepec FC
0
:
1
CDM FC
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 3 - 1 Deportivo Dongu FC 30 sep 2023, 14:00 .
30 sep 2023, 14:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
3
:
1
Deportivo Dongu FC
Santiago FC 2 - 0 Zitacuaro 29 sep 2023, 21:00 .
29 sep 2023, 21:00
Santiago FC
2
:
0
Zitacuaro
Round
1
Ciervos 1 - 1 Caja Oblatos CFD 26 sep 2023, 13:00 .
26 sep 2023, 13:00
Ciervos
1
:
1
Caja Oblatos CFD
Round
7
Zitacuaro 0 - 0 Artesanos Metepec FC 24 sep 2023, 14:00 .
24 sep 2023, 14:00
Zitacuaro
0
:
0
Artesanos Metepec FC
CDM FC 5 - 0 Caja Oblatos CFD 23 sep 2023, 18:15 .
23 sep 2023, 18:15
CDM FC
5
:
0
Caja Oblatos CFD
Aguacateros CDU 4 - 4 CD Ayense 23 sep 2023, 18:00 .
23 sep 2023, 18:00
Aguacateros CDU
4
(3)
:
:
4
(4)
CD Ayense
Huracanes Izcalli 3 - 1 Pachuca II 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Huracanes Izcalli
3
:
1
Pachuca II
Poza Rica 2 - 1 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 22 sep 2023, 19:00 .
22 sep 2023, 19:00
Poza Rica
2
:
1
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Chilangos FC 1 - 3 Santiago FC 22 sep 2023, 19:00 .
22 sep 2023, 19:00
Chilangos FC
1
:
3
Santiago FC
Round
6
Caja Oblatos CFD 1 - 3 Zitacuaro 17 sep 2023, 13:00 .
17 sep 2023, 13:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
1
:
3
Zitacuaro
Pachuca II 1 - 4 CDM FC 16 sep 2023, 18:00 .
16 sep 2023, 18:00
Pachuca II
1
:
4
CDM FC
Artesanos Metepec FC 2 - 1 Chilangos FC 16 sep 2023, 18:00 .
16 sep 2023, 18:00
Artesanos Metepec FC
2
:
1
Chilangos FC
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 3 - 1 Huracanes Izcalli 16 sep 2023, 14:00 .
16 sep 2023, 14:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
3
:
1
Huracanes Izcalli
Santiago FC 1 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 15 sep 2023, 21:00 .
15 sep 2023, 21:00
Santiago FC
1
:
0
Aguacateros CDU
Poza Rica 2 - 1 Deportivo Dongu FC 15 sep 2023, 19:00 .
15 sep 2023, 19:00
Poza Rica
2
:
1
Deportivo Dongu FC
Round
5
Zitacuaro 1 - 3 Pachuca II 10 sep 2023, 14:00 .
10 sep 2023, 14:00
Zitacuaro
1
:
3
Pachuca II
CDM FC 0 - 2 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 09 sep 2023, 18:15 .
09 sep 2023, 18:15
CDM FC
0
:
2
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Huracanes Izcalli 3 - 2 Poza Rica 09 sep 2023, 18:00 .
09 sep 2023, 18:00
Huracanes Izcalli
3
:
2
Poza Rica
Aguacateros CDU 4 - 2 Artesanos Metepec FC 09 sep 2023, 18:00 .
09 sep 2023, 18:00
Aguacateros CDU
4
:
2
Artesanos Metepec FC
Chilangos FC 1 - 1 Caja Oblatos CFD 08 sep 2023, 18:00 .
08 sep 2023, 18:00
Chilangos FC
1
:
1
Caja Oblatos CFD
Deportivo Dongu FC 1 - 3 Ciervos 08 sep 2023, 14:00 .
08 sep 2023, 14:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
1
:
3
Ciervos
Round
4
Caja Oblatos CFD 0 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 03 sep 2023, 13:00 .
03 sep 2023, 13:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
0
:
0
Aguacateros CDU
CD Ayense 7 - 0 Ciervos 02 sep 2023, 20:00 .
02 sep 2023, 20:00
CD Ayense
7
:
0
Ciervos
Pachuca II 3 - 1 Chilangos FC 02 sep 2023, 18:00 .
02 sep 2023, 18:00
Pachuca II
3
:
1
Chilangos FC
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 5 - 0 Zitacuaro 02 sep 2023, 14:00 .
02 sep 2023, 14:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
5
:
0
Zitacuaro
Poza Rica 2 - 2 CDM FC 01 sep 2023, 19:00 .
01 sep 2023, 19:00
Poza Rica
2
(5)
:
:
2
(6)
CDM FC
Deportivo Dongu FC 2 - 1 Huracanes Izcalli 01 sep 2023, 14:00 .
01 sep 2023, 14:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
2
:
1
Huracanes Izcalli
Round
3
Zitacuaro 2 - 2 Poza Rica 27 aug 2023, 14:00 .
27 aug 2023, 14:00
Zitacuaro
2
(7)
:
:
2
(6)
Poza Rica
CDM FC 3 - 0 Huracanes Izcalli 26 aug 2023, 18:15 .
26 aug 2023, 18:15
CDM FC
3
:
0
Huracanes Izcalli
Ciervos 0 - 1 Santiago FC 26 aug 2023, 18:00 .
26 aug 2023, 18:00
Ciervos
0
:
1
Santiago FC
Aguacateros CDU 0 - 1 Pachuca II 26 aug 2023, 14:00 .
26 aug 2023, 14:00
Aguacateros CDU
0
:
1
Pachuca II
Chilangos FC 1 - 2 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 25 aug 2023, 18:00 .
25 aug 2023, 18:00
Chilangos FC
1
:
2
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Deportivo Dongu FC 3 - 8 CD Ayense 25 aug 2023, 14:00 .
25 aug 2023, 14:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
3
:
8
CD Ayense
Round
2
Zitacuaro 0 - 0 Huracanes Izcalli 20 aug 2023, 14:00 .
20 aug 2023, 14:00
Zitacuaro
0
:
0
Huracanes Izcalli
CDM FC 5 - 0 Deportivo Dongu FC 19 aug 2023, 18:15 .
19 aug 2023, 18:15
CDM FC
5
:
0
Deportivo Dongu FC
Artesanos Metepec FC 2 - 0 Ciervos 19 aug 2023, 18:00 .
19 aug 2023, 18:00
Artesanos Metepec FC
2
:
0
Ciervos
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 1 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 19 aug 2023, 14:00 .
19 aug 2023, 14:00
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
1
:
0
Aguacateros CDU
Santiago FC 1 - 1 CD Ayense 18 aug 2023, 21:00 .
18 aug 2023, 21:00
Santiago FC
1
:
1
CD Ayense
Poza Rica 3 - 0 Chilangos FC 18 aug 2023, 19:00 .
18 aug 2023, 19:00
Poza Rica
3
:
0
Chilangos FC
Round
1
Zitacuaro 2 - 0 CDM FC 13 aug 2023, 14:00 .
13 aug 2023, 14:00
Zitacuaro
2
:
0
CDM FC
CD Ayense 1 - 0 Artesanos Metepec FC 12 aug 2023, 20:00 .
12 aug 2023, 20:00
CD Ayense
1
:
0
Artesanos Metepec FC
Aguacateros CDU 2 - 1 Poza Rica 12 aug 2023, 18:00 .
12 aug 2023, 18:00
Aguacateros CDU
2
:
1
Poza Rica
Chilangos FC 1 - 1 Huracanes Izcalli 11 aug 2023, 18:00 .
11 aug 2023, 18:00
Chilangos FC
1
:
1
Huracanes Izcalli
Deportivo Dongu FC 2 - 4 Santiago FC 11 aug 2023, 14:00 .
11 aug 2023, 14:00
Deportivo Dongu FC
2
:
4
Santiago FC