National Division Luxembourg - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
05.08.2023
- 26.05.2024
Category
Luxembourg
Participants
16
National Division Luxembourg - Schedule
Round
22
Schifflange 95 - : - UN Kaerjeng 97 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
Schifflange 95
-
:
-
UN Kaerjeng 97
AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Differdange 03 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
:
-
FC Differdange 03
FC Victoria Rosport - : - CS Fola Esch 30 mar 2024, 11:30 .
30 mar 2024, 11:30
FC Victoria Rosport
-
:
-
CS Fola Esch
Union Titus Petange - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg 30 mar 2024, 13:00 .
30 mar 2024, 13:00
Union Titus Petange
-
:
-
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange - : - FC Mondercange 30 mar 2024, 13:00 .
30 mar 2024, 13:00
Swift Hesperange
-
:
-
FC Mondercange
Marisca Miersch - : - US Mondorf les Bains 30 mar 2024, 13:00 .
30 mar 2024, 13:00
Marisca Miersch
-
:
-
US Mondorf les Bains
F91 Dudelange - : - Una Strassen 30 mar 2024, 13:00 .
30 mar 2024, 13:00
F91 Dudelange
-
:
-
Una Strassen
FC Progres Niederkorn - : - FC Wiltz 71 30 mar 2024, 13:30 .
30 mar 2024, 13:30
FC Progres Niederkorn
-
:
-
FC Wiltz 71
Round
23
F91 Dudelange - : - AS Jeunesse Esch 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
F91 Dudelange
-
:
-
AS Jeunesse Esch
US Mondorf les Bains - : - Schifflange 95 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
US Mondorf les Bains
-
:
-
Schifflange 95
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Victoria Rosport 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
-
:
-
FC Victoria Rosport
UN Kaerjeng 97 - : - Swift Hesperange 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
-
:
-
Swift Hesperange
FC Mondercange - : - Union Titus Petange 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Mondercange
-
:
-
Union Titus Petange
CS Fola Esch - : - FC Progres Niederkorn 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
CS Fola Esch
-
:
-
FC Progres Niederkorn
Una Strassen - : - FC Wiltz 71 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
Una Strassen
-
:
-
FC Wiltz 71
FC Differdange 03 - : - Marisca Miersch 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Differdange 03
-
:
-
Marisca Miersch
Round
24
14 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Wiltz 71
-
:
-
CS Fola Esch
14 apr 2024, 10:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
:
-
Una Strassen
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Marisca Miersch
-
:
-
F91 Dudelange
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Schifflange 95
-
:
-
FC Differdange 03
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Swift Hesperange
-
:
-
US Mondorf les Bains
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Union Titus Petange
-
:
-
UN Kaerjeng 97
14 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Victoria Rosport
-
:
-
FC Mondercange
14 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
-
:
-
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round
25
20 apr 2024, 12:00
FC Differdange 03
-
:
-
Swift Hesperange
20 apr 2024, 12:00
FC Mondercange
-
:
-
FC Progres Niederkorn
21 apr 2024, 10:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
:
-
Marisca Miersch
21 apr 2024, 10:00
F91 Dudelange
-
:
-
Schifflange 95
21 apr 2024, 10:00
US Mondorf les Bains
-
:
-
Union Titus Petange
21 apr 2024, 10:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
-
:
-
FC Victoria Rosport
21 apr 2024, 10:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
-
:
-
FC Wiltz 71
21 apr 2024, 10:00
Una Strassen
-
:
-
CS Fola Esch
Round
26
28 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
-
:
-
UN Kaerjeng 97
28 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Victoria Rosport
-
:
-
US Mondorf les Bains
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Union Titus Petange
-
:
-
FC Differdange 03
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Swift Hesperange
-
:
-
F91 Dudelange
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Schifflange 95
-
:
-
AS Jeunesse Esch
28 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Wiltz 71
-
:
-
FC Mondercange
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Marisca Miersch
-
:
-
Una Strassen
28 apr 2024, 10:00
CS Fola Esch
-
:
-
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round
27
05 may 2024, 10:00
Una Strassen
-
:
-
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
05 may 2024, 10:00
FC Mondercange
-
:
-
CS Fola Esch
05 may 2024, 10:00
US Mondorf les Bains
-
:
-
FC Progres Niederkorn
05 may 2024, 10:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
-
:
-
FC Wiltz 71
05 may 2024, 10:00
FC Differdange 03
-
:
-
FC Victoria Rosport
05 may 2024, 10:00
F91 Dudelange
-
:
-
Union Titus Petange
05 may 2024, 10:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
:
-
Swift Hesperange
05 may 2024, 10:00
Marisca Miersch
-
:
-
Schifflange 95
Round
28
12 may 2024, 10:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
-
:
-
FC Mondercange
12 may 2024, 10:00
CS Fola Esch
-
:
-
UN Kaerjeng 97
12 may 2024, 10:00
FC Wiltz 71
-
:
-
US Mondorf les Bains
12 may 2024, 10:00
FC Victoria Rosport
-
:
-
F91 Dudelange
12 may 2024, 10:00
Union Titus Petange
-
:
-
AS Jeunesse Esch
12 may 2024, 10:00
Swift Hesperange
-
:
-
Marisca Miersch
12 may 2024, 10:00
Schifflange 95
-
:
-
Una Strassen
13 may 2024, 14:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
-
:
-
FC Differdange 03
Round
29
18 may 2024, 12:00
Una Strassen
-
:
-
FC Mondercange
18 may 2024, 12:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
-
:
-
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18 may 2024, 12:00
US Mondorf les Bains
-
:
-
CS Fola Esch
18 may 2024, 12:00
F91 Dudelange
-
:
-
FC Progres Niederkorn
18 may 2024, 12:00
FC Differdange 03
-
:
-
FC Wiltz 71
18 may 2024, 12:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
:
-
FC Victoria Rosport
18 may 2024, 12:00
Marisca Miersch
-
:
-
Union Titus Petange
18 may 2024, 12:00
Schifflange 95
-
:
-
Swift Hesperange
Round
30
26 may 2024, 10:00
FC Mondercange
-
:
-
UN Kaerjeng 97
26 may 2024, 10:00
Swift Hesperange
-
:
-
Una Strassen
26 may 2024, 10:00
Union Titus Petange
-
:
-
Schifflange 95
26 may 2024, 10:00
FC Victoria Rosport
-
:
-
Marisca Miersch
26 may 2024, 10:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
-
:
-
AS Jeunesse Esch
26 may 2024, 10:00
FC Wiltz 71
-
:
-
F91 Dudelange
26 may 2024, 10:00
CS Fola Esch
-
:
-
FC Differdange 03
26 may 2024, 10:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
-
:
-
US Mondorf les Bains