A Lyga Lithuania - Results and Scores

Dates 29.02.2024 - 12.11.2024
Category Lithuania
Participants 10
A Lyga Lithuania
A Lyga Lithuania - Results
Round 18
Banga Gargzdai 2 - 4 Hegelmann 12 july 2024, 12:00 . 12 july 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 : 4 Hegelmann
Round 22
Suduva 0 - 0 Dainava Alytus 07 july 2024, 11:25 . 07 july 2024, 11:25 Suduva 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus Banga Gargzdai 0 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai 06 july 2024, 12:00 . 06 july 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai FA Siauliai 1 - 0 FK TransINVEST 05 july 2024, 12:00 . 05 july 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 0 FK TransINVEST FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius 05 july 2024, 11:30 . 05 july 2024, 11:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Hegelmann 04 july 2024, 12:00 . 04 july 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 1 Hegelmann
Round 21
FA Siauliai 1 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris 01 july 2024, 12:00 . 01 july 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann 3 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius 30 june 2024, 13:30 . 30 june 2024, 13:30 Hegelmann 3 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 Suduva 30 june 2024, 11:25 . 30 june 2024, 11:25 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 0 Suduva FK TransINVEST 2 - 1 Dainava Alytus 30 june 2024, 09:00 . 30 june 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST 2 : 1 Dainava Alytus FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Banga Gargzdai 29 june 2024, 10:00 . 29 june 2024, 10:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
Round 20
FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 FK TransINVEST 26 june 2024, 12:30 . 26 june 2024, 12:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 0 FK TransINVEST Banga Gargzdai 0 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius 26 june 2024, 12:00 . 26 june 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius Dainava Alytus 3 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai 26 june 2024, 12:00 . 26 june 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 3 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai Suduva 1 - 3 FK Panevezys 26 june 2024, 11:00 . 26 june 2024, 11:00 Suduva 1 : 3 FK Panevezys Hegelmann 0 - 0 FA Siauliai 26 june 2024, 11:00 . 26 june 2024, 11:00 Hegelmann 0 : 0 FA Siauliai
Round 19
Zalgiris Vilnius 4 - 0 Suduva 23 june 2024, 11:00 . 23 june 2024, 11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 4 : 0 Suduva FA Siauliai 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai 23 june 2024, 09:00 . 23 june 2024, 09:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 0 Banga Gargzdai FK Kauno Zalgiris 4 - 1 Hegelmann 23 june 2024, 07:00 . 23 june 2024, 07:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 4 : 1 Hegelmann FK Panevezys 2 - 0 Dainava Alytus 22 june 2024, 12:00 . 22 june 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 Dainava Alytus FK TransINVEST 3 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai 22 june 2024, 10:00 . 22 june 2024, 10:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
Round 18
Suduva 2 - 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris 19 june 2024, 13:00 . 19 june 2024, 13:00 Suduva 2 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 4 Zalgiris Vilnius 19 june 2024, 12:30 . 19 june 2024, 12:30 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 4 Zalgiris Vilnius FK TransINVEST 3 - 0 FK Panevezys 19 june 2024, 11:00 . 19 june 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 0 FK Panevezys Dainava Alytus 2 - 2 FA Siauliai 18 june 2024, 12:00 . 18 june 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 2 : 2 FA Siauliai
Round 17
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 1 FK Panevezys 16 june 2024, 11:25 . 16 june 2024, 11:25 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 1 FK Panevezys
Round 8
Dainava Alytus 0 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris 15 june 2024, 12:00 . 15 june 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
Round 17
Banga Gargzdai 2 - 0 FK TransINVEST 15 june 2024, 11:00 . 15 june 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 : 0 FK TransINVEST FA Siauliai 3 - 3 Dziugas Telsiai 15 june 2024, 10:00 . 15 june 2024, 10:00 FA Siauliai 3 : 3 Dziugas Telsiai Hegelmann 3 - 2 Suduva 15 june 2024, 09:00 . 15 june 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann 3 : 2 Suduva FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus 14 apr 2024, 11:25 . 14 apr 2024, 11:25 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 0 Dainava Alytus
Round 16
Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 02 june 2024, 11:25 . 02 june 2024, 11:25 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris FK TransINVEST 1 - 3 Zalgiris Vilnius 02 june 2024, 09:00 . 02 june 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST 1 : 3 Zalgiris Vilnius FK Panevezys 2 - 0 FA Siauliai 01 june 2024, 12:00 . 01 june 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 FA Siauliai Suduva 1 - 0 Banga Gargzdai 01 june 2024, 10:00 . 01 june 2024, 10:00 Suduva 1 : 0 Banga Gargzdai Dainava Alytus 0 - 2 Hegelmann 31 may 2024, 12:00 . 31 may 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 2 Hegelmann
Round 15
FA Siauliai 1 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius 26 may 2024, 12:15 . 26 may 2024, 12:15 FA Siauliai 1 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius Banga Gargzdai 0 - 3 Dainava Alytus 26 may 2024, 10:00 . 26 may 2024, 10:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 3 Dainava Alytus FK Panevezys 0 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris 25 may 2024, 12:00 . 25 may 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann 2 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai 25 may 2024, 09:00 . 25 may 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann 2 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai Suduva 0 - 1 FK TransINVEST 24 may 2024, 12:00 . 24 may 2024, 12:00 Suduva 0 : 1 FK TransINVEST
Round 14
Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris 19 may 2024, 11:25 . 19 may 2024, 11:25 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 Banga Gargzdai 19 may 2024, 10:00 . 19 may 2024, 10:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 1 Banga Gargzdai FK Panevezys 0 - 2 Hegelmann 18 may 2024, 11:00 . 18 may 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 2 Hegelmann FK TransINVEST 1 - 3 FA Siauliai 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST 1 : 3 FA Siauliai Dainava Alytus 0 - 1 Suduva 17 may 2024, 12:00 . 17 may 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 1 Suduva
Round 13
FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 1 FA Siauliai 12 may 2024, 11:25 . 12 may 2024, 11:25 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 1 FA Siauliai Hegelmann 0 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius 12 may 2024, 09:00 . 12 may 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann 0 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius Banga Gargzdai 2 - 0 FK Panevezys 11 may 2024, 12:00 . 11 may 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 : 0 FK Panevezys Suduva 0 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai 11 may 2024, 10:00 . 11 may 2024, 10:00 Suduva 0 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dainava Alytus 1 - 0 FK TransINVEST 11 may 2024, 08:00 . 11 may 2024, 08:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 0 FK TransINVEST
Round 12
FK Panevezys 1 - 0 Suduva 02 may 2024, 12:00 . 02 may 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 0 Suduva Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 Dainava Alytus 02 may 2024, 11:00 . 02 may 2024, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 1 Dainava Alytus FK TransINVEST 3 - 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris 02 may 2024, 11:00 . 02 may 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 Banga Gargzdai 01 may 2024, 10:00 . 01 may 2024, 10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 2 Banga Gargzdai FA Siauliai 1 - 1 Hegelmann 01 may 2024, 08:00 . 01 may 2024, 08:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 1 Hegelmann
Round 11
Dainava Alytus 0 - 0 FK Panevezys 28 apr 2024, 12:00 . 28 apr 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 0 FK Panevezys Suduva 1 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius 28 apr 2024, 10:00 . 28 apr 2024, 10:00 Suduva 1 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Banga Gargzdai 0 - 1 FA Siauliai 28 apr 2024, 08:00 . 28 apr 2024, 08:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 1 FA Siauliai Hegelmann 0 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 28 apr 2024, 06:00 . 28 apr 2024, 06:00 Hegelmann 0 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 0 FK TransINVEST 27 apr 2024, 08:00 . 27 apr 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 0 FK TransINVEST
Round 10
Zalgiris Vilnius 4 - 0 Dainava Alytus 24 apr 2024, 13:00 . 24 apr 2024, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 4 : 0 Dainava Alytus FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 3 Banga Gargzdai 24 apr 2024, 12:00 . 24 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 3 Banga Gargzdai FK TransINVEST 1 - 2 Hegelmann 24 apr 2024, 11:00 . 24 apr 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST 1 : 2 Hegelmann FA Siauliai 0 - 1 Suduva 23 apr 2024, 12:00 . 23 apr 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 1 Suduva
Round 9
Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai 21 apr 2024, 11:25 . 21 apr 2024, 11:25 Zalgiris Vilnius 3 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai Hegelmann 2 - 2 Banga Gargzdai 21 apr 2024, 08:00 . 21 apr 2024, 08:00 Hegelmann 2 : 2 Banga Gargzdai FK Panevezys 1 - 1 FK TransINVEST 21 apr 2024, 06:00 . 21 apr 2024, 06:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 1 FK TransINVEST FA Siauliai 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus 20 apr 2024, 11:00 . 20 apr 2024, 11:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 0 Dainava Alytus FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 1 Suduva 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 1 Suduva
Round 8
FK Panevezys 1 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius 14 apr 2024, 08:00 . 14 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 FA Siauliai 14 apr 2024, 06:00 . 14 apr 2024, 06:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 1 FA Siauliai Suduva 0 - 1 Hegelmann 13 apr 2024, 10:00 . 13 apr 2024, 10:00 Suduva 0 : 1 Hegelmann FK TransINVEST 0 - 1 Banga Gargzdai 13 apr 2024, 08:00 . 13 apr 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
Round 7
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 0 FK TransINVEST 10 apr 2024, 13:00 . 10 apr 2024, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 0 FK TransINVEST FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai 10 apr 2024, 12:00 . 10 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai FA Siauliai 1 - 1 FK Panevezys 10 apr 2024, 11:00 . 10 apr 2024, 11:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 1 FK Panevezys Banga Gargzdai 0 - 0 Suduva 10 apr 2024, 11:00 . 10 apr 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 0 Suduva Hegelmann 0 - 1 Dainava Alytus 09 apr 2024, 11:00 . 09 apr 2024, 11:00 Hegelmann 0 : 1 Dainava Alytus
Round 6
FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1 FK Panevezys 07 apr 2024, 11:25 . 07 apr 2024, 11:25 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 1 FK Panevezys Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 0 FA Siauliai 07 apr 2024, 08:00 . 07 apr 2024, 08:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 3 : 0 FA Siauliai FK TransINVEST 0 - 2 Suduva 07 apr 2024, 06:00 . 07 apr 2024, 06:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 2 Suduva Dainava Alytus 2 - 2 Banga Gargzdai 06 apr 2024, 10:00 . 06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dainava Alytus 2 : 2 Banga Gargzdai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0 Hegelmann 06 apr 2024, 08:00 . 06 apr 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 0 Hegelmann
Round 5
FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius 31 mar 2024, 11:25 . 31 mar 2024, 11:25 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Suduva 0 - 1 Dainava Alytus 31 mar 2024, 08:00 . 31 mar 2024, 08:00 Suduva 0 : 1 Dainava Alytus FA Siauliai 0 - 1 FK TransINVEST 30 mar 2024, 11:00 . 30 mar 2024, 11:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 1 FK TransINVEST Hegelmann 4 - 2 FK Panevezys 30 mar 2024, 09:00 . 30 mar 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann 4 : 2 FK Panevezys Banga Gargzdai 0 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai 29 mar 2024, 13:00 . 29 mar 2024, 13:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 2 Dziugas Telsiai
Round 4
Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 3 Hegelmann 17 mar 2024, 12:30 . 17 mar 2024, 12:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 3 Hegelmann FA Siauliai 2 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 17 mar 2024, 09:00 . 17 mar 2024, 09:00 FA Siauliai 2 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris FK TransINVEST 0 - 2 Dainava Alytus 17 mar 2024, 08:00 . 17 mar 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 2 Dainava Alytus FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Banga Gargzdai 16 mar 2024, 09:30 . 16 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Panevezys 0 : 1 Banga Gargzdai Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 Suduva 16 mar 2024, 08:00 . 16 mar 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 0 Suduva
Round 3
Suduva 1 - 0 FK Panevezys 13 mar 2024, 14:15 . 13 mar 2024, 14:15 Suduva 1 : 0 FK Panevezys Hegelmann 2 - 2 FA Siauliai 13 mar 2024, 12:00 . 13 mar 2024, 12:00 Hegelmann 2 : 2 FA Siauliai Banga Gargzdai 1 - 4 Zalgiris Vilnius 13 mar 2024, 12:00 . 13 mar 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 4 Zalgiris Vilnius Dainava Alytus 0 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai 13 mar 2024, 11:00 . 13 mar 2024, 11:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 1 FK TransINVEST 12 mar 2024, 12:00 . 12 mar 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 1 FK TransINVEST
Round 2
Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 3 Suduva 10 mar 2024, 12:30 . 10 mar 2024, 12:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 3 : 3 Suduva FK Panevezys 0 - 0 Dainava Alytus 10 mar 2024, 09:00 . 10 mar 2024, 09:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus FA Siauliai 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai 10 mar 2024, 07:00 . 10 mar 2024, 07:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 0 Banga Gargzdai FK TransINVEST 0 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 2 Hegelmann 09 mar 2024, 06:00 . 09 mar 2024, 06:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 2 Hegelmann
Round 1
Hegelmann 2 - 3 FK TransINVEST 03 mar 2024, 11:30 . 03 mar 2024, 11:30 Hegelmann 2 : 3 FK TransINVEST Dainava Alytus 0 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius 03 mar 2024, 06:00 . 03 mar 2024, 06:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Banga Gargzdai 1 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 02 mar 2024, 08:00 . 02 mar 2024, 08:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0 FK Panevezys 02 mar 2024, 06:00 . 02 mar 2024, 06:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 0 FK Panevezys Suduva 0 - 0 FA Siauliai 01 mar 2024, 12:00 . 01 mar 2024, 12:00 Suduva 0 : 0 FA Siauliai