Regionalliga Germany - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
19.07.2023
- 19.05.2024
Category
Germany
Participants
90
Regionalliga Germany - Schedule
Round
30
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - : - Eintracht Norderstedt 20 apr 2024, 07:00 .
20 apr 2024, 07:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
-
:
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Eilenburg - : - FSV Zwickau 20 apr 2024, 07:00 .
20 apr 2024, 07:00
FC Eilenburg
-
:
-
FSV Zwickau
ZFC Meuselwitz - : - VSG Altglienicke 20 apr 2024, 07:30 .
20 apr 2024, 07:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
:
-
VSG Altglienicke
TSV Havelse - : - SC Weiche Flensburg 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Havelse
-
:
-
SC Weiche Flensburg
Bahlinger SC - : - Aalen 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Bahlinger SC
-
:
-
Aalen
FCA Walldorf - : - Mainz 05 II 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FCA Walldorf
-
:
-
Mainz 05 II
Homburg - : - TuS Koblenz 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Homburg
-
:
-
TuS Koblenz
Freiberg - : - Hessen Kassel 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Freiberg
-
:
-
Hessen Kassel
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - Hoffenheim II 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
-
:
-
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach - : - TSG Balingen 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
:
-
TSG Balingen
FC Koeln II - : - Velbert 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Koeln II
-
:
-
Velbert
Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - FC Guetersloh 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
-
:
-
FC Guetersloh
SC Paderborn 07 II - : - Alemannia Aachen 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
SC Paderborn 07 II
-
:
-
Alemannia Aachen
FC Wegberg-Beeck - : - SC Wiedenbrueck 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
:
-
SC Wiedenbrueck
FC Bocholt - : - RW Ahlen 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Bocholt
-
:
-
RW Ahlen
Dueren - : - Fortuna Koeln 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Dueren
-
:
-
Fortuna Koeln
Wuppertal - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Wuppertal
-
:
-
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greuther Fuerth II - : - DJK Vilzing 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Greuther Fuerth II
-
:
-
DJK Vilzing
Eintracht Bamberg - : - SV Schalding-Heining 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Bamberg
-
:
-
SV Schalding-Heining
Ansbach - : - Bayern Munich II 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Ansbach
-
:
-
Bayern Munich II
TSV Aubstadt - : - FV Illertissen 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Aubstadt
-
:
-
FV Illertissen
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Nuernberg II 20 apr 2024, 08:00 .
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
-
:
-
Nuernberg II
Greifswalder FC - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig 20 apr 2024, 10:00 .
20 apr 2024, 10:00
Greifswalder FC
-
:
-
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Kilia Kiel - : - Hamburger SV II 20 apr 2024, 11:00 .
20 apr 2024, 11:00
FC Kilia Kiel
-
:
-
Hamburger SV II
Hannover 96 II - : - Oldenburg 21 apr 2024, 06:00 .
21 apr 2024, 06:00
Hannover 96 II
-
:
-
Oldenburg
Eimsbutteler TV - : - Holstein Kiel II 21 apr 2024, 07:00 .
21 apr 2024, 07:00
Eimsbutteler TV
-
:
-
Holstein Kiel II
Hertha Berlin II - : - Chemnitzer FC 21 apr 2024, 07:00 .
21 apr 2024, 07:00
Hertha Berlin II
-
:
-
Chemnitzer FC
Babelsberg - : - Energie Cottbus 21 apr 2024, 07:00 .
21 apr 2024, 07:00
Babelsberg
-
:
-
Energie Cottbus
Carl Zeiss Jena - : - Berliner AK 07 21 apr 2024, 07:00 .
21 apr 2024, 07:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
:
-
Berliner AK 07
St. Pauli II - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel 21 apr 2024, 08:00 .
21 apr 2024, 08:00
St. Pauli II
-
:
-
SV Drochtersen/Assel
TSV Schott Mainz - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II 21 apr 2024, 08:00 .
21 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Schott Mainz
-
:
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt - : - Stuttgarter Kickers 21 apr 2024, 08:00 .
21 apr 2024, 08:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
:
-
Stuttgarter Kickers
VfB Stuttgart II - : - TSV Steinbach 21 apr 2024, 08:00 .
21 apr 2024, 08:00
VfB Stuttgart II
-
:
-
TSV Steinbach
Round
23
Hamburger SV II - : - Oldenburg 24 apr 2024, 13:00 .
24 apr 2024, 13:00
Hamburger SV II
-
:
-
Oldenburg
Round
20
SSV Jeddeloh - : - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 24 apr 2024, 13:00 .
24 apr 2024, 13:00
SSV Jeddeloh
-
:
-
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Round
15
Bayern Munich II - : - TSV Buchbach 24 apr 2024, 13:00 .
24 apr 2024, 13:00
Bayern Munich II
-
:
-
TSV Buchbach
Round
31
SC Weiche Flensburg - : - Meppen 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
SC Weiche Flensburg
-
:
-
Meppen
TSG Balingen - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
TSG Balingen
-
:
-
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Babelsberg 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
-
:
-
Babelsberg
Hansa Rostock II - : - BFC Dynamo 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
Hansa Rostock II
-
:
-
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke - : - FC Eilenburg 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
VSG Altglienicke
-
:
-
FC Eilenburg
FV Illertissen - : - Ansbach 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
FV Illertissen
-
:
-
Ansbach
FC Memmingen - : - Greuther Fuerth II 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
FC Memmingen
-
:
-
Greuther Fuerth II
SpVgg Bayreuth - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen 26 apr 2024, 13:00 .
26 apr 2024, 13:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
:
-
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Spelle-Venhaus - : - Hannover 96 II 26 apr 2024, 13:30 .
26 apr 2024, 13:30
Spelle-Venhaus
-
:
-
Hannover 96 II
SV Drochtersen/Assel - : - Blau-Weiss Lohne 26 apr 2024, 13:30 .
26 apr 2024, 13:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
-
:
-
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Fortuna Koeln - : - Wuppertal 26 apr 2024, 13:30 .
26 apr 2024, 13:30
Fortuna Koeln
-
:
-
Wuppertal
FC Guetersloh - : - Schalke 04 II 26 apr 2024, 13:30 .
26 apr 2024, 13:30
FC Guetersloh
-
:
-
Schalke 04 II
Velbert - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck 26 apr 2024, 13:30 .
26 apr 2024, 13:30
Velbert
-
:
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Holstein Kiel II - : - St. Pauli II 27 apr 2024, 07:00 .
27 apr 2024, 07:00
Holstein Kiel II
-
:
-
St. Pauli II
Hamburger SV II - : - TSV Havelse 27 apr 2024, 07:00 .
27 apr 2024, 07:00
Hamburger SV II
-
:
-
TSV Havelse
Chemnitzer FC - : - ZFC Meuselwitz 27 apr 2024, 07:00 .
27 apr 2024, 07:00
Chemnitzer FC
-
:
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
RW Erfurt - : - FSV Luckenwalde 27 apr 2024, 07:00 .
27 apr 2024, 07:00
RW Erfurt
-
:
-
FSV Luckenwalde
Hoffenheim II - : - TSV Schott Mainz 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Hoffenheim II
-
:
-
TSV Schott Mainz
Hessen Kassel - : - Homburg 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Hessen Kassel
-
:
-
Homburg
TuS Koblenz - : - Kickers Offenbach 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
TuS Koblenz
-
:
-
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Steinbach - : - FCA Walldorf 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Steinbach
-
:
-
FCA Walldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Bahlinger SC 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
:
-
Bahlinger SC
Mainz 05 II - : - Freiberg 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Mainz 05 II
-
:
-
Freiberg
Stuttgarter Kickers - : - VfB Stuttgart II 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
:
-
VfB Stuttgart II
RW Ahlen - : - Dueren 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
RW Ahlen
-
:
-
Dueren
Oberhausen - : - SV Roedinghausen 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Oberhausen
-
:
-
SV Roedinghausen
SC Wiedenbrueck - : - SC Paderborn 07 II 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
-
:
-
SC Paderborn 07 II
Alemannia Aachen - : - FC Bocholt 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Alemannia Aachen
-
:
-
FC Bocholt
SV Schalding-Heining - : - Burghausen 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Schalding-Heining
-
:
-
Burghausen
FC Schweinfurt - : - TSV Aubstadt 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Schweinfurt
-
:
-
TSV Aubstadt
Nuernberg II - : - Wuerzburger Kickers 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Nuernberg II
-
:
-
Wuerzburger Kickers
DJK Vilzing - : - Eintracht Bamberg 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
DJK Vilzing
-
:
-
Eintracht Bamberg
Bayern Munich II - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 27 apr 2024, 08:00 .
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Bayern Munich II
-
:
-
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Energie Cottbus - : - Lokomotive Leipzig 27 apr 2024, 10:00 .
27 apr 2024, 10:00
Energie Cottbus
-
:
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
Oldenburg - : - SSV Jeddeloh 27 apr 2024, 11:00 .
27 apr 2024, 11:00
Oldenburg
-
:
-
SSV Jeddeloh
FSV Zwickau - : - Carl Zeiss Jena 28 apr 2024, 07:00 .
28 apr 2024, 07:00
FSV Zwickau
-
:
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07 - : - Greifswalder FC 28 apr 2024, 07:00 .
28 apr 2024, 07:00
Berliner AK 07
-
:
-
Greifswalder FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Hertha Berlin II 28 apr 2024, 07:00 .
28 apr 2024, 07:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
:
-
Hertha Berlin II
Eintracht Norderstedt - : - FC Kilia Kiel 28 apr 2024, 08:00 .
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
:
-
FC Kilia Kiel
Teutonia Ottensen - : - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 28 apr 2024, 08:00 .
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Teutonia Ottensen
-
:
-
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Aalen - : - FSV Frankfurt 28 apr 2024, 08:00 .
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Aalen
-
:
-
FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II 28 apr 2024, 08:00 .
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
-
:
-
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Lippstadt - : - FC Koeln II 28 apr 2024, 08:00 .
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Lippstadt
-
:
-
FC Koeln II
Bremer SV - : - Eimsbutteler TV 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Bremer SV
-
:
-
Eimsbutteler TV
Augsburg II - : - TSV Buchbach 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Augsburg II
-
:
-
TSV Buchbach
Round
32
Wuerzburger Kickers - : - SpVgg Bayreuth 30 apr 2024, 12:30 .
30 apr 2024, 12:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
-
:
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
Round
28
SSV Jeddeloh - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel 30 apr 2024, 13:00 .
30 apr 2024, 13:00
SSV Jeddeloh
-
:
-
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Round
20
Eimsbutteler TV - : - Blau-Weiss Lohne 01 may 2024, 08:00 .
01 may 2024, 08:00
Eimsbutteler TV
-
:
-
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Round
19
TSV Havelse - : - Bremer SV 01 may 2024, 08:00 .
01 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Havelse
-
:
-
Bremer SV
Round
32
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - SV Schalding-Heining 03 may 2024, 12:30 .
03 may 2024, 12:30
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
-
:
-
SV Schalding-Heining
Meppen - : - Hamburger SV II 03 may 2024, 13:00 .
03 may 2024, 13:00
Meppen
-
:
-
Hamburger SV II
Babelsberg - : - Berliner AK 07 03 may 2024, 13:00 .
03 may 2024, 13:00
Babelsberg
-
:
-
Berliner AK 07
Hertha Berlin II - : - RW Erfurt 03 may 2024, 13:00 .
03 may 2024, 13:00
Hertha Berlin II
-
:
-
RW Erfurt
FC Eilenburg - : - ZFC Meuselwitz 03 may 2024, 13:00 .
03 may 2024, 13:00
FC Eilenburg
-
:
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - FV Illertissen 03 may 2024, 13:00 .
03 may 2024, 13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
:
-
FV Illertissen
TSV Buchbach - : - Bayern Munich II 03 may 2024, 13:00 .
03 may 2024, 13:00
TSV Buchbach
-
:
-
Bayern Munich II
SV Roedinghausen - : - FC Guetersloh 03 may 2024, 13:30 .
03 may 2024, 13:30
SV Roedinghausen
-
:
-
FC Guetersloh
04 may 2024, 07:00
Hannover 96 II
-
:
-
SSV Jeddeloh
04 may 2024, 07:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
-
:
-
SV Drochtersen/Assel
04 may 2024, 07:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
:
-
VSG Altglienicke
04 may 2024, 07:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
-
:
-
Spelle-Venhaus
04 may 2024, 08:00
Eimsbutteler TV
-
:
-
Oldenburg
04 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Havelse
-
:
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
04 may 2024, 08:00
Freiberg
-
:
-
TSV Steinbach
04 may 2024, 08:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
:
-
Hessen Kassel
04 may 2024, 08:00
TuS Koblenz
-
:
-
TSG Balingen
04 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Schott Mainz
-
:
-
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
04 may 2024, 08:00
Bahlinger SC
-
:
-
Hoffenheim II
04 may 2024, 08:00
Ansbach
-
:
-
TSV Aubstadt
04 may 2024, 08:00
Greuther Fuerth II
-
:
-
Augsburg II
04 may 2024, 08:00
Nuernberg II
-
:
-
FC Schweinfurt
04 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Bamberg
-
:
-
FC Memmingen
04 may 2024, 08:00
Burghausen
-
:
-
DJK Vilzing
04 may 2024, 09:00
FC Kilia Kiel
-
:
-
Teutonia Ottensen
04 may 2024, 10:00
BFC Dynamo
-
:
-
Energie Cottbus
04 may 2024, 12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
-
:
-
Fortuna Koeln
04 may 2024, 12:00
Wuppertal
-
:
-
RW Ahlen
04 may 2024, 12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
-
:
-
Alemannia Aachen
04 may 2024, 12:00
Dueren
-
:
-
FC Bocholt
04 may 2024, 12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
:
-
Lippstadt
04 may 2024, 12:00
Schalke 04 II
-
:
-
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
04 may 2024, 12:00
FC Koeln II
-
:
-
Oberhausen
05 may 2024, 07:00
Greifswalder FC
-
:
-
FSV Zwickau
05 may 2024, 07:00
FSV Luckenwalde
-
:
-
Hansa Rostock II
05 may 2024, 07:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
:
-
Chemnitzer FC
05 may 2024, 08:00
St. Pauli II
-
:
-
Bremer SV
05 may 2024, 08:00
Homburg
-
:
-
Mainz 05 II
05 may 2024, 08:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
:
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
05 may 2024, 08:00
FCA Walldorf
-
:
-
Stuttgarter Kickers
05 may 2024, 08:00
VfB Stuttgart II
-
:
-
Aalen
05 may 2024, 08:00
SC Paderborn 07 II
-
:
-
Velbert
05 may 2024, 09:00
Blau-Weiss Lohne
-
:
-
Holstein Kiel II
05 may 2024, 10:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
:
-
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Round
12
08 may 2024, 12:30
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
-
:
-
Hamburger SV II
Round
27
08 may 2024, 13:00
TSV Havelse
-
:
-
FC Kilia Kiel
Round
21
08 may 2024, 13:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
-
:
-
Bremer SV
Round
33
10 may 2024, 12:30
Oldenburg
-
:
-
St. Pauli II
10 may 2024, 13:00
Lippstadt
-
:
-
SC Paderborn 07 II
10 may 2024, 13:00
FC Memmingen
-
:
-
Burghausen
10 may 2024, 13:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
:
-
Nuernberg II
10 may 2024, 13:30
Velbert
-
:
-
SC Wiedenbrueck
11 may 2024, 07:00
Hannover 96 II
-
:
-
Eimsbutteler TV
11 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Schott Mainz
-
:
-
TSG Balingen
11 may 2024, 08:00
Mainz 05 II
-
:
-
Kickers Offenbach
11 may 2024, 08:00
Hessen Kassel
-
:
-
TuS Koblenz
11 may 2024, 08:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
:
-
Freiberg
11 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Steinbach
-
:
-
Homburg
11 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
:
-
VfB Stuttgart II
11 may 2024, 08:00
Aalen
-
:
-
FCA Walldorf
11 may 2024, 08:00
Hoffenheim II
-
:
-
FSV Frankfurt
11 may 2024, 08:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
-
:
-
Bahlinger SC
11 may 2024, 08:00
Dueren
-
:
-
Alemannia Aachen
11 may 2024, 08:00
FC Bocholt
-
:
-
Wuppertal
11 may 2024, 08:00
RW Ahlen
-
:
-
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
11 may 2024, 08:00
FC Guetersloh
-
:
-
FC Koeln II
11 may 2024, 08:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
-
:
-
SV Roedinghausen
11 may 2024, 08:00
Fortuna Koeln
-
:
-
Schalke 04 II
11 may 2024, 08:00
Oberhausen
-
:
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
11 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Aubstadt
-
:
-
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
11 may 2024, 08:00
SV Schalding-Heining
-
:
-
Wuerzburger Kickers
11 may 2024, 08:00
Ansbach
-
:
-
FC Schweinfurt
11 may 2024, 08:00
FV Illertissen
-
:
-
TSV Buchbach
11 may 2024, 08:00
Augsburg II
-
:
-
Eintracht Bamberg
11 may 2024, 08:00
DJK Vilzing
-
:
-
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
11 may 2024, 08:00
Greuther Fuerth II
-
:
-
Bayern Munich II
11 may 2024, 10:00
SSV Jeddeloh
-
:
-
Spelle-Venhaus
11 may 2024, 12:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
-
:
-
FC Kilia Kiel
12 may 2024, 07:00
Hamburger SV II
-
:
-
SC Weiche Flensburg
12 may 2024, 07:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
:
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
12 may 2024, 07:00
Berliner AK 07
-
:
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
12 may 2024, 07:00
VSG Altglienicke
-
:
-
Greifswalder FC
12 may 2024, 07:00
FC Eilenburg
-
:
-
Chemnitzer FC
12 may 2024, 07:00
FSV Zwickau
-
:
-
Babelsberg
12 may 2024, 07:00
RW Erfurt
-
:
-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12 may 2024, 07:00
Hansa Rostock II
-
:
-
Hertha Berlin II
12 may 2024, 07:00
Energie Cottbus
-
:
-
FSV Luckenwalde
12 may 2024, 07:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
-
:
-
BFC Dynamo
12 may 2024, 08:00
Holstein Kiel II
-
:
-
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
12 may 2024, 08:00
Teutonia Ottensen
-
:
-
TSV Havelse
12 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
:
-
Meppen
12 may 2024, 09:00
Bremer SV
-
:
-
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Round
34
17 may 2024, 12:30
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
-
:
-
FC Memmingen
18 may 2024, 08:00
TSG Balingen
-
:
-
Hessen Kassel
18 may 2024, 08:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
:
-
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
18 may 2024, 08:00
Bahlinger SC
-
:
-
TSV Schott Mainz
18 may 2024, 08:00
VfB Stuttgart II
-
:
-
Hoffenheim II
18 may 2024, 08:00
FCA Walldorf
-
:
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
18 may 2024, 08:00
TuS Koblenz
-
:
-
Mainz 05 II
18 may 2024, 08:00
Kickers Offenbach
-
:
-
TSV Steinbach
18 may 2024, 08:00
Homburg
-
:
-
Stuttgarter Kickers
18 may 2024, 08:00
Freiberg
-
:
-
Aalen
18 may 2024, 08:00
Alemannia Aachen
-
:
-
Velbert
18 may 2024, 08:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
-
:
-
Lippstadt
18 may 2024, 08:00
FC Koeln II
-
:
-
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
18 may 2024, 08:00
SC Paderborn 07 II
-
:
-
Oberhausen
18 may 2024, 08:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
:
-
FC Guetersloh
18 may 2024, 08:00
SV Roedinghausen
-
:
-
Fortuna Koeln
18 may 2024, 08:00
Schalke 04 II
-
:
-
RW Ahlen
18 may 2024, 08:00
Wuppertal
-
:
-
Dueren
18 may 2024, 08:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
-
:
-
FC Bocholt
18 may 2024, 08:00
FC Schweinfurt
-
:
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
18 may 2024, 08:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
-
:
-
DJK Vilzing
18 may 2024, 08:00
Burghausen
-
:
-
Augsburg II
18 may 2024, 08:00
Nuernberg II
-
:
-
SV Schalding-Heining
18 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Bamberg
-
:
-
Bayern Munich II
18 may 2024, 08:00
Greuther Fuerth II
-
:
-
FV Illertissen
18 may 2024, 08:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
:
-
Ansbach
18 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Buchbach
-
:
-
TSV Aubstadt
18 may 2024, 09:30
Spelle-Venhaus
-
:
-
Hamburger SV II
18 may 2024, 09:30
Blau-Weiss Lohne
-
:
-
Oldenburg
18 may 2024, 09:30
Eimsbutteler TV
-
:
-
SSV Jeddeloh
18 may 2024, 09:30
St. Pauli II
-
:
-
Hannover 96 II
18 may 2024, 09:30
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
-
:
-
Bremer SV
18 may 2024, 09:30
Meppen
-
:
-
Teutonia Ottensen
18 may 2024, 09:30
TSV Havelse
-
:
-
SV Drochtersen/Assel
18 may 2024, 09:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
-
:
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
18 may 2024, 09:30
Holstein Kiel II
-
:
-
FC Kilia Kiel
19 may 2024, 07:00
Greifswalder FC
-
:
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
19 may 2024, 07:00
Chemnitzer FC
-
:
-
RW Erfurt
19 may 2024, 07:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
:
-
FC Eilenburg
19 may 2024, 07:00
Babelsberg
-
:
-
VSG Altglienicke
19 may 2024, 07:00
BFC Dynamo
-
:
-
Berliner AK 07
19 may 2024, 07:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
:
-
FSV Zwickau
19 may 2024, 07:00
FSV Luckenwalde
-
:
-
BSG Chemie Leipzig
19 may 2024, 07:00
Hertha Berlin II
-
:
-
Energie Cottbus
19 may 2024, 07:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
:
-
Hansa Rostock II