Regionalliga Germany - Live Scores, Schedule & Standings

Dates 28.05.2023 - 02.06.2024
Category Germany
Participants 90
Regionalliga Germany

Latest scores

Round 34
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 - 2 Hansa Rostock II 19 may 2024, 11:30 . 19 may 2024, 11:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2 Hansa Rostock II St. Pauli II 0 - 2 Hannover 96 II 19 may 2024, 09:30 . 19 may 2024, 09:30 St. Pauli II 0 : 2 Hannover 96 II Hertha Berlin II 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II 0 : 2 Energie Cottbus FSV Luckenwalde 1 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde 1 : 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 0 FSV Zwickau 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 FSV Zwickau BFC Dynamo 3 - 1 Berliner AK 07 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo 3 : 1 Berliner AK 07 Babelsberg 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg 0 : 0 VSG Altglienicke Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 0 FC Eilenburg 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 0 FC Eilenburg Chemnitzer FC 2 - 2 RW Erfurt 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC 2 : 2 RW Erfurt Greifswalder FC 4 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz 19 may 2024, 07:00 . 19 may 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC 4 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz Holstein Kiel II 3 - 3 FC Kilia Kiel 18 may 2024, 09:30 . 18 may 2024, 09:30 Holstein Kiel II 3 : 3 FC Kilia Kiel SC Weiche Flensburg 0 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt 18 may 2024, 09:30 . 18 may 2024, 09:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 0 : 2 Eintracht Norderstedt TSV Havelse 1 - 2 SV Drochtersen/Assel 18 may 2024, 09:30 . 18 may 2024, 09:30 TSV Havelse 1 : 2 SV Drochtersen/Assel Meppen 3 - 1 Teutonia Ottensen 18 may 2024, 09:30 . 18 may 2024, 09:30 Meppen 3 : 1 Teutonia Ottensen 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 3 - 4 Bremer SV 18 may 2024, 09:30 . 18 may 2024, 09:30 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 3 : 4 Bremer SV Eimsbutteler TV 0 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh 18 may 2024, 09:30 . 18 may 2024, 09:30 Eimsbutteler TV 0 : 2 SSV Jeddeloh Blau-Weiss Lohne 0 - 2 Oldenburg 18 may 2024, 09:30 . 18 may 2024, 09:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne 0 : 2 Oldenburg Freiberg 3 - 1 Aalen 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Freiberg 3 : 1 Aalen Homburg 3 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Homburg 3 : 0 Stuttgarter Kickers Kickers Offenbach 0 - 3 TSV Steinbach 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 : 3 TSV Steinbach TuS Koblenz 1 - 3 Mainz 05 II 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 TuS Koblenz 1 : 3 Mainz 05 II FCA Walldorf 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 0 Hoffenheim II 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2 : 0 Hoffenheim II Bahlinger SC 2 - 2 TSV Schott Mainz 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC 2 : 2 TSV Schott Mainz FSV Frankfurt 4 - 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt 4 : 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz TSG Balingen 4 - 3 Hessen Kassel 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 TSG Balingen 4 : 3 Hessen Kassel Borussia Moenchengladbach II 3 - 3 FC Bocholt 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 3 : 3 FC Bocholt Wuppertal 1 - 1 Dueren 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal 1 : 1 Dueren SV Roedinghausen 1 - 0 Fortuna Koeln 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen 1 : 0 Fortuna Koeln FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 2 FC Guetersloh 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 2 FC Guetersloh SC Paderborn 07 II 1 - 1 Oberhausen 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 1 : 1 Oberhausen SC Wiedenbrueck 1 - 1 Lippstadt 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck 1 : 1 Lippstadt Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0 Velbert 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 : 0 Velbert TSV Buchbach 5 - 2 TSV Aubstadt 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchbach 5 : 2 TSV Aubstadt Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 4 Ansbach 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 : 4 Ansbach Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 1 Bayern Munich II 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg 2 : 1 Bayern Munich II Nuernberg II 4 - 0 SV Schalding-Heining 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II 4 : 0 SV Schalding-Heining Burghausen 4 - 1 Augsburg II 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Burghausen 4 : 1 Augsburg II Wuerzburger Kickers 4 - 0 DJK Vilzing 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers 4 : 0 DJK Vilzing FC Schweinfurt 3 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth 18 may 2024, 08:00 . 18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt 3 : 1 SpVgg Bayreuth FC Koeln II 3 - 2 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 18 may 2024, 06:00 . 18 may 2024, 06:00 FC Koeln II 3 : 2 Fortuna Duesseldorf II Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 6 Hamburger SV II 17 may 2024, 13:30 . 17 may 2024, 13:30 Spelle-Venhaus 2 : 6 Hamburger SV II Tuerkguecue Muenchen 0 - 1 FC Memmingen 17 may 2024, 12:30 . 17 may 2024, 12:30 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 0 : 1 FC Memmingen Schalke 04 II 4 - 0 RW Ahlen 16 may 2024, 12:30 . 16 may 2024, 12:30 Schalke 04 II 4 : 0 RW Ahlen Greuther Fuerth II 2 - 1 FV Illertissen 15 may 2024, 11:30 . 15 may 2024, 11:30 Greuther Fuerth II 2 : 1 FV Illertissen

Schedule

Final
Wuerzburger Kickers - : - Hannover 96 II 29 may 2024, 13:00 . 29 may 2024, 13:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - : - Wuerzburger Kickers 02 june 2024, 07:30 . 02 june 2024, 07:30 Hannover 96 II - : - Wuerzburger Kickers

Regionalliga Germany Table

Regionalliga Bayern MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
Wuerzburger Kickers
Wuerzburger Kickers 34 25 7 2 79 - 20 59
82
2
DJK Vilzing
DJK Vilzing 34 22 3 9 75 - 42 33
69
3
Nuernberg II
Nuernberg II 34 19 4 11 77 - 50 27
61
4
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt 34 16 10 8 52 - 36 16
58
5
FV Illertissen
FV Illertissen 34 17 5 12 60 - 49 11
56
6
Bayern Munich II
Bayern Munich II 34 14 12 8 60 - 46 14
54
7
Augsburg II
Augsburg II 34 13 11 10 56 - 44 12
50
8
Greuther Fuerth II
Greuther Fuerth II 34 15 4 15 52 - 52 0
49
9
Burghausen
Burghausen 34 14 6 14 51 - 47 4
48
10
FC Schweinfurt
FC Schweinfurt 34 13 6 15 48 - 57 -9
45
Regionalliga North MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II 34 24 4 6 90 - 40 50
76
2
Meppen
Meppen 34 22 5 7 74 - 39 35
71
3
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 34 20 5 9 84 - 40 44
65
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Drochtersen/Assel 34 17 10 7 56 - 42 14
61
5
Oldenburg
Oldenburg 34 16 9 9 63 - 44 19
57
6
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II 34 16 8 10 63 - 53 10
56
7
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II 34 14 9 11 55 - 53 2
51
8
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 34 14 7 13 57 - 54 3
49
9
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen 34 13 9 12 60 - 49 11
48
10
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne 34 12 10 12 51 - 49 2
46
Full table