Oberliga Germany - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
20.07.2023
- 08.06.2024
Category
Germany
Participants
243
Oberliga Germany - Schedule
Round
25
SV Schermbeck 2020 - : - SpVgg Vreden Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
SV Schermbeck 2020
-
:
-
SpVgg Vreden
TuS Ennepetal - : - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
TuS Ennepetal
-
:
-
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Westfalia Rhynern - : - FC Gievenbeck Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
Westfalia Rhynern
-
:
-
FC Gievenbeck
TuS Boevinghausen - : - Eintracht Rheine Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
TuS Boevinghausen
-
:
-
Eintracht Rheine
Victoria Clarholz - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
Victoria Clarholz
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Dortmund
Sportfreunde Lotte - : - ASC Dortmund Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
:
-
ASC Dortmund
Round
20
FSV Fernwald - : - Eintracht Stadtallendorf Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
FSV Fernwald
-
:
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
KSV Baunatal - : - Adler Weidenhausen Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
KSV Baunatal
-
:
-
Adler Weidenhausen
Round
29
Wormatia Worms - : - SpVgg Quierschied Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
Wormatia Worms
-
:
-
SpVgg Quierschied
Round
25
ATSV Mutschelbach - : - Noettingen Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
ATSV Mutschelbach
-
:
-
Noettingen
Sportfreunde Siegen - : - SpVgg Erkenschwick Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
:
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Union Nettetal - : - KFC Uerdingen Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
Union Nettetal
-
:
-
KFC Uerdingen
VfB Hilden - : - SF Hamborn 07 Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
VfB Hilden
-
:
-
SF Hamborn 07
SW Essen - : - Ratinger SV Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
SW Essen
-
:
-
Ratinger SV
TSV Meerbusch - : - FC Buederich Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
TSV Meerbusch
-
:
-
FC Buederich
Muelheimer FC 97 - : - Sportfreunde Baumberg Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
Muelheimer FC 97
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. CfR Pforzheim - : - FC Denzlingen 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
-
:
-
FC Denzlingen
TSG Backnang - : - FC Holzhausen 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
TSG Backnang
-
:
-
FC Holzhausen
Goeppinger SV - : - FC Normannia Gmuend 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
Goeppinger SV
-
:
-
FC Normannia Gmuend
Reutlingen - : - VfR Mannheim 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
Reutlingen
-
:
-
VfR Mannheim
TSV Essingen - : - Offenburger FV 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
TSV Essingen
-
:
-
Offenburger FV
SV Oberachern - : - FSV 08 Bissingen 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
SV Oberachern
-
:
-
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV Hollenbach - : - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
FSV Hollenbach
-
:
-
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FC 08 Villingen - : - FV Ravensburg 30 mar 2024, 10:30 .
30 mar 2024, 10:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
:
-
FV Ravensburg
TSG Sprockhoevel - : - Wattenscheid 04 apr 2024, 13:30 .
04 apr 2024, 13:30
TSG Sprockhoevel
-
:
-
Wattenscheid
Oberneuland - : - SC Vahr-Blockdiek 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Oberneuland
-
:
-
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
Vatan Sport Bremen - : - Brinkumer SV 06 apr 2024, 07:00 .
06 apr 2024, 07:00
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
:
-
Brinkumer SV
OSC Bremerhaven - : - SV Hemelingen 06 apr 2024, 07:00 .
06 apr 2024, 07:00
OSC Bremerhaven
-
:
-
SV Hemelingen
Werder Bremen II - : - TuS Komet Arsten 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Werder Bremen II
-
:
-
TuS Komet Arsten
TS Woltmershausen - : - Leher 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
TS Woltmershausen
-
:
-
Leher
SG Aumund-Vegesack - : - BTS Neustadt 06 apr 2024, 08:30 .
06 apr 2024, 08:30
SG Aumund-Vegesack
-
:
-
BTS Neustadt
Geestemuende - : - TuRa Bremen 07 apr 2024, 05:00 .
07 apr 2024, 05:00
Geestemuende
-
:
-
TuRa Bremen
FC Union 60 - : - Blumenthaler SV 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Union 60
-
:
-
Blumenthaler SV
12 apr 2024, 13:30
Bonner SC
-
:
-
Bergisch Gladbach
13 apr 2024, 07:30
TSV Bordesholm
-
:
-
TSB Flensburg
13 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Todesfelde
-
:
-
Heider SV
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Nordmark Satrup
-
:
-
Eckernfoerder SV
13 apr 2024, 08:30
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
-
:
-
SV Eichede
13 apr 2024, 09:00
MTSV Hohenwestedt
-
:
-
SC Weiche Flensburg II
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Neumuenster
-
:
-
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Oldenburger SV
-
:
-
Luebeck II
14 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Hennef 05
-
:
-
Siegburger SV 04
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
:
-
SpVg Frechen 20
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Germania Teveren
-
:
-
SpVg Porz 1919
14 apr 2024, 09:15
Bonn-Endenich 08
-
:
-
FC Huerth
14 apr 2024, 09:30
Koenigsdorf
-
:
-
Fortuna Koeln II
14 apr 2024, 09:30
Eintracht Hohkeppel
-
:
-
VfL Vichttal
14 apr 2024, 09:30
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
-
:
-
Union Neumuenster
26 apr 2024, 13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
-
:
-
Optik Rathenow
26 apr 2024, 13:30
Union Sandersdorf
-
:
-
Motor Marienberg
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
-
:
-
Magdeburg II
27 apr 2024, 08:00
SV 09 Arnstadt
-
:
-
Plauen
27 apr 2024, 08:00
SC Freital
-
:
-
Einheit Rudolstadt
27 apr 2024, 08:00
VfB Auerbach
-
:
-
VfL Halle 96
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Germania Halberstadt
-
:
-
Budissa Bautzen
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Rostocker FC 1895
-
:
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
28 apr 2024, 07:30
TSG Neustrelitz
-
:
-
Hertha Zehlendorf
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Einheit Wernigerode
-
:
-
Ludwigsfelder FC
28 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Grimma
-
:
-
VfB Krieschow
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
-
:
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
:
-
SG Dynamo Schwerin
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Staaken
-
:
-
Tasmania Berlin
28 apr 2024, 08:00
RSV Eintracht 1949
-
:
-
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
09 may 2024, 09:00
Preussen Muenster II
-
:
-
FC Bruenninghausen
Round
19
TSV Bordesholm - : - SV Eichede Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
TSV Bordesholm
-
:
-
SV Eichede
MTV Eintracht Celle - : - Kickers Emden Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
MTV Eintracht Celle
-
:
-
Kickers Emden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - : - Schoeningen Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
:
-
Schoeningen
Round
21
Niendorfer TSV - : - TSV Sasel Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
Niendorfer TSV
-
:
-
TSV Sasel
Round
27
SV Heimstetten - : - FC Ismaning Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
SV Heimstetten
-
:
-
FC Ismaning
Round
30
TSV Neudrossenfeld - : - Jahn Regensburg II Today, 14:00 .
Today, 14:00
TSV Neudrossenfeld
-
:
-
Jahn Regensburg II
Round
17
SG Aumund-Vegesack - : - TS Woltmershausen Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
SG Aumund-Vegesack
-
:
-
TS Woltmershausen
Round
20
RW Walldorf - : - Bayern Alzenau Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
RW Walldorf
-
:
-
Bayern Alzenau
FC 1906 Erlensee - : - FC Giessen Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
:
-
FC Giessen
VfB Marburg - : - SV Steinbach 1920 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
VfB Marburg
-
:
-
SV Steinbach 1920
Huenfelder SV - : - Turk Gucu Friedberg 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
Huenfelder SV
-
:
-
Turk Gucu Friedberg
TSV Buchholz - : - Altonaer FC 93 01 apr 2024, 08:00 .
01 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Buchholz
-
:
-
Altonaer FC 93
17 apr 2024, 12:00
BW Bornreihe
-
:
-
Kickers Emden
17 apr 2024, 12:15
VfV Hildesheim
-
:
-
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
17 apr 2024, 12:30
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
:
-
STK Eilvese
23 apr 2024, 12:45
Arminia Hannover
-
:
-
BSV Rehden
08 may 2024, 13:00
TSB Flensburg
-
:
-
Union Neumuenster
08 may 2024, 13:45
Heider SV
-
:
-
Nordmark Satrup
Round
19
SSV Vorsfelde - : - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
SSV Vorsfelde
-
:
-
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Heider SV - : - Neumuenster 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
Heider SV
-
:
-
Neumuenster
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - : - VfL Oldenburg 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
:
-
VfL Oldenburg
BW Bornreihe - : - Rotenburger SV 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
BW Bornreihe
-
:
-
Rotenburger SV
Arminia Hannover - : - Heeslinger SC 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
Arminia Hannover
-
:
-
Heeslinger SC
Adler Weidenhausen - : - SC Waldgirmes 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
Adler Weidenhausen
-
:
-
SC Waldgirmes
17 apr 2024, 14:00
Wattenscheid
-
:
-
SpVgg Vreden
24 apr 2024, 12:45
SV Todesfelde
-
:
-
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
24 apr 2024, 13:30
MTSV Hohenwestedt
-
:
-
TSB Flensburg
Round
21
SV Rugenbergen - : - FC Suederelbe Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
SV Rugenbergen
-
:
-
FC Suederelbe
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - : - Dueneberger SV Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
-
:
-
Dueneberger SV
Altonaer FC 93 - : - TSV Concordia Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
Altonaer FC 93
-
:
-
TSV Concordia
HEBC Hamburg - : - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
HEBC Hamburg
-
:
-
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Victoria Hamburg - : - TSV Buchholz Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
Victoria Hamburg
-
:
-
TSV Buchholz
Harksheide - : - FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
Harksheide
-
:
-
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
ETSV Hamburg - : - Union Tornesch Today, 15:00 .
Today, 15:00
ETSV Hamburg
-
:
-
Union Tornesch
TuS Dassendorf - : - FC Alsterbrueder 30 mar 2024, 08:00 .
30 mar 2024, 08:00
TuS Dassendorf
-
:
-
FC Alsterbrueder
FC Giessen - : - FSV Fernwald 01 apr 2024, 08:00 .
01 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Giessen
-
:
-
FSV Fernwald
FC Pipinsried - : - 1860 Muenchen II 09 apr 2024, 11:45 .
09 apr 2024, 11:45
FC Pipinsried
-
:
-
1860 Muenchen II
16 apr 2024, 13:00
Donaustauf
-
:
-
Jahn Regensburg II
17 apr 2024, 13:30
Adler Weidenhausen
-
:
-
RW Walldorf
17 apr 2024, 13:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
:
-
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
24 apr 2024, 12:30
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
:
-
DJK Ammerthal
01 may 2024, 09:00
VfV Hildesheim
-
:
-
SSV Vorsfelde
08 may 2024, 13:00
Rotenburger SV
-
:
-
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Round
27
Kirchheimer SC - : - 1860 Muenchen II Today, 14:30 .
Today, 14:30
Kirchheimer SC
-
:
-
1860 Muenchen II
TSV Kottern - : - FC Deisenhofen 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
TSV Kottern
-
:
-
FC Deisenhofen
TSV Landsberg - : - SV Erlbach 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
TSV Landsberg
-
:
-
SV Erlbach
Tuerkspor Augsburg - : - TSV Rain/Lech 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
-
:
-
TSV Rain/Lech
TSV Dachau - : - SV Kirchanschoering 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
TSV Dachau
-
:
-
SV Kirchanschoering
Gundelfingen - : - FC Sonthofen 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
Gundelfingen
-
:
-
FC Sonthofen
FC Pipinsried - : - VfR Garching 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Pipinsried
-
:
-
VfR Garching
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 30 mar 2024, 10:30 .
30 mar 2024, 10:30
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
-
:
-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Eintracht Rheine - : - FC Gievenbeck 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Eintracht Rheine
-
:
-
FC Gievenbeck
TuS Boevinghausen - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
TuS Boevinghausen
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Dortmund
TSG Sprockhoevel - : - Sportfreunde Siegen 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
TSG Sprockhoevel
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Lotte - : - Wattenscheid 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
:
-
Wattenscheid
Preussen Muenster II - : - SpVgg Erkenschwick 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Preussen Muenster II
-
:
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalia Rhynern - : - SpVgg Vreden 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Westfalia Rhynern
-
:
-
SpVgg Vreden
Victoria Clarholz - : - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Victoria Clarholz
-
:
-
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SV Schermbeck 2020 - : - FC Bruenninghausen 07 apr 2024, 09:30 .
07 apr 2024, 09:30
SV Schermbeck 2020
-
:
-
FC Bruenninghausen
TuS Ennepetal - : - ASC Dortmund 07 apr 2024, 09:30 .
07 apr 2024, 09:30
TuS Ennepetal
-
:
-
ASC Dortmund
12 apr 2024, 13:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
-
:
-
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12 apr 2024, 13:30
KFC Uerdingen
-
:
-
SV Sonsbeck
12 apr 2024, 14:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg
-
:
-
FC Kleve
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Hanauer SC 1960
-
:
-
VfB Marburg
13 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Giessen
-
:
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13 apr 2024, 08:00
TUS Dietkirchen
-
:
-
SV Steinbach 1920
13 apr 2024, 08:00
TSG Backnang
-
:
-
Offenburger FV
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Goeppinger SV
-
:
-
FV Ravensburg
13 apr 2024, 09:00
SC Waldgirmes
-
:
-
Huenfelder SV
13 apr 2024, 09:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
:
-
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
:
-
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13 apr 2024, 09:30
SV Oberachern
-
:
-
Noettingen
13 apr 2024, 09:30
VfR Mannheim
-
:
-
FSV 08 Bissingen
13 apr 2024, 09:30
Reutlingen
-
:
-
FC Denzlingen
13 apr 2024, 09:30
FSV Hollenbach
-
:
-
FC Normannia Gmuend
13 apr 2024, 09:30
ATSV Mutschelbach
-
:
-
FC Holzhausen
13 apr 2024, 09:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
:
-
TSV Essingen
13 apr 2024, 10:00
Adler Weidenhausen
-
:
-
FSV Fernwald
13 apr 2024, 10:00
SF Hamborn 07
-
:
-
Union Nettetal
14 apr 2024, 09:00
RW Walldorf
-
:
-
KSV Baunatal
14 apr 2024, 09:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
-
:
-
SW Essen
14 apr 2024, 09:00
VfB Homberg
-
:
-
TSV Meerbusch
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Ratinger SV
-
:
-
Muelheimer FC 97
14 apr 2024, 09:30
FC Buederich
-
:
-
Adler Union Frintrop
14 apr 2024, 09:30
SC St. Toenis
-
:
-
VfB Hilden
16 apr 2024, 13:30
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
-
:
-
FC Hanau 93
19 apr 2024, 12:30
FC Union 60
-
:
-
BTS Neustadt
19 apr 2024, 13:30
Oberneuland
-
:
-
Blumenthaler SV
20 apr 2024, 07:00
OSC Bremerhaven
-
:
-
Brinkumer SV
20 apr 2024, 08:00
TuRa Bremen
-
:
-
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
20 apr 2024, 08:00
TS Woltmershausen
-
:
-
SV Hemelingen
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Werder Bremen II
-
:
-
Leher
20 apr 2024, 08:30
SG Aumund-Vegesack
-
:
-
Vatan Sport Bremen
21 apr 2024, 05:00
Geestemuende
-
:
-
TuS Komet Arsten
27 apr 2024, 07:30
TSV Bordesholm
-
:
-
Union Neumuenster
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Neumuenster
-
:
-
TSB Flensburg
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Nordmark Satrup
-
:
-
SC Weiche Flensburg II
27 apr 2024, 08:30
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
-
:
-
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
27 apr 2024, 09:00
MTSV Hohenwestedt
-
:
-
Luebeck II
27 apr 2024, 12:00
Oldenburger SV
-
:
-
Heider SV
28 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Todesfelde
-
:
-
SV Eichede
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Germania Teveren
-
:
-
VfL Vichttal
28 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Hennef 05
-
:
-
SpVg Frechen 20
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Bonner SC
-
:
-
Union Schafhausen
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Eckernfoerder SV
-
:
-
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
28 apr 2024, 09:15
Bonn-Endenich 08
-
:
-
SpVg Porz 1919
28 apr 2024, 09:15
FC Huerth
-
:
-
Fortuna Koeln II
28 apr 2024, 09:30
Eintracht Hohkeppel
-
:
-
Bergisch Gladbach
28 apr 2024, 09:30
Koenigsdorf
-
:
-
Siegburger SV 04
11 may 2024, 07:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
-
:
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
11 may 2024, 08:00
Union Sandersdorf
-
:
-
VfB Auerbach
11 may 2024, 08:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
-
:
-
VfL Halle 96
11 may 2024, 08:00
Germania Halberstadt
-
:
-
Magdeburg II
11 may 2024, 08:00
SV 09 Arnstadt
-
:
-
Ludwigsfelder FC
11 may 2024, 08:00
SC Freital
-
:
-
Motor Marienberg
11 may 2024, 08:00
Plauen
-
:
-
VfB Krieschow
11 may 2024, 08:00
Rostocker FC 1895
-
:
-
RSV Eintracht 1949
12 may 2024, 06:00
TuS Makkabi Berlin
-
:
-
Tasmania Berlin
12 may 2024, 07:30
TSG Neustrelitz
-
:
-
SG Dynamo Schwerin
12 may 2024, 08:00
FC Grimma
-
:
-
Einheit Rudolstadt
12 may 2024, 08:00
Einheit Wernigerode
-
:
-
Budissa Bautzen
12 may 2024, 08:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
-
:
-
Hertha Zehlendorf
12 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
:
-
FC Anker Wismar
12 may 2024, 08:00
Staaken
-
:
-
Optik Rathenow
Round
18
Germania Teveren - : - Borussia Freialdenhoven Today, 15:00 .
Today, 15:00
Germania Teveren
-
:
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Round
29
Arminia Ludwigshafen - : - VfR Baumholder Today, 15:00 .
Today, 15:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
:
-
VfR Baumholder
SV Gonsenheim - : - Kaiserslautern II 30 mar 2024, 08:00 .
30 mar 2024, 08:00
SV Gonsenheim
-
:
-
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier - : - Cosmos Koblenz 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
Eintracht Trier
-
:
-
Cosmos Koblenz
Pirmasens - : - FV Engers 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
Pirmasens
-
:
-
FV Engers
FC Bitburg - : - Pfeddersheim 30 mar 2024, 09:30 .
30 mar 2024, 09:30
FC Bitburg
-
:
-
Pfeddersheim
SV Auersmacher - : - TuS Mechtersheim 30 mar 2024, 10:30 .
30 mar 2024, 10:30
SV Auersmacher
-
:
-
TuS Mechtersheim
Karbach - : - Rot-Weiss Koblenz 30 mar 2024, 10:30 .
30 mar 2024, 10:30
Karbach
-
:
-
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FV Dudenhofen - : - Alemannia Waldalgesheim 30 mar 2024, 10:30 .
30 mar 2024, 10:30
FV Dudenhofen
-
:
-
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FV Diefflen - : - SV Morlautern 31 mar 2024, 08:00 .
31 mar 2024, 08:00
FV Diefflen
-
:
-
SV Morlautern
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - : - Harksheide 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
-
:
-
Harksheide
FC Suederelbe - : - FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
FC Suederelbe
-
:
-
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Victoria Hamburg - : - Niendorfer TSV 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Victoria Hamburg
-
:
-
Niendorfer TSV
Dueneberger SV - : - FC Alsterbrueder 06 apr 2024, 07:00 .
06 apr 2024, 07:00
Dueneberger SV
-
:
-
FC Alsterbrueder
Altonaer FC 93 - : - ETSV Hamburg 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
Altonaer FC 93
-
:
-
ETSV Hamburg
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - : - TSV Sasel 07 apr 2024, 04:45 .
07 apr 2024, 04:45
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
-
:
-
TSV Sasel
HEBC Hamburg - : - TuS Dassendorf 07 apr 2024, 04:45 .
07 apr 2024, 04:45
HEBC Hamburg
-
:
-
TuS Dassendorf
SV Rugenbergen - : - TSV Concordia 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Rugenbergen
-
:
-
TSV Concordia
TSV Buchholz - : - Union Tornesch 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Buchholz
-
:
-
Union Tornesch
12 apr 2024, 13:30
TuS Bersenbrueck
-
:
-
BSV Rehden
12 apr 2024, 13:30
Kirchheimer SC
-
:
-
TSV Rain/Lech
13 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Kottern
-
:
-
1860 Muenchen II
13 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Dachau
-
:
-
VfR Garching
13 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Landsberg
-
:
-
FC Sonthofen
13 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Deisenhofen
-
:
-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
13 apr 2024, 09:00
VfL Oldenburg
-
:
-
Kickers Emden
13 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
:
-
Meppen II
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Gundelfingen
-
:
-
FC Ismaning
13 apr 2024, 09:30
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
-
:
-
SV Erlbach
13 apr 2024, 10:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
:
-
MTV Eintracht Celle
13 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Pipinsried
-
:
-
SV Heimstetten
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Rotenburger SV
-
:
-
STK Eilvese
14 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
-
:
-
Heeslinger SC
14 apr 2024, 09:00
VfV Hildesheim
-
:
-
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
14 apr 2024, 09:00
BW Bornreihe
-
:
-
Arminia Hannover
14 apr 2024, 09:00
SSV Vorsfelde
-
:
-
Schoeningen
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
-
:
-
SV Kirchanschoering
21 apr 2024, 09:30
SV Schermbeck 2020
-
:
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
19 apr 2024, 13:30
Preussen Muenster II
-
:
-
TSG Sprockhoevel
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Westfalia Rhynern
-
:
-
FC Bruenninghausen
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
21 apr 2024, 09:00
TuS Boevinghausen
-
:
-
FC Gievenbeck
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Tuerkspor Dortmund
-
:
-
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Eintracht Rheine
-
:
-
SpVgg Vreden
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Victoria Clarholz
-
:
-
ASC Dortmund
21 apr 2024, 09:30
TuS Ennepetal
-
:
-
Wattenscheid
26 apr 2024, 13:00
Goeppinger SV
-
:
-
TSV Essingen
26 apr 2024, 13:30
FC Buederich
-
:
-
Muelheimer FC 97
26 apr 2024, 14:00
TVD Velbert
-
:
-
Union Nettetal
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Hanauer SC 1960
-
:
-
KSV Baunatal
27 apr 2024, 08:00
TSG Backnang
-
:
-
FC 08 Villingen
27 apr 2024, 08:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
-
:
-
FC Normannia Gmuend
27 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Denzlingen
-
:
-
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
:
-
FC Hanau 93
27 apr 2024, 09:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
:
-
Huenfelder SV
27 apr 2024, 09:00
SC Waldgirmes
-
:
-
Turk Gucu Friedberg
27 apr 2024, 09:00
FSV Fernwald
-
:
-
VfB Marburg
27 apr 2024, 09:00
TUS Dietkirchen
-
:
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Adler Weidenhausen
-
:
-
FC 1931 Eddersheim
27 apr 2024, 09:30
VfR Mannheim
-
:
-
Noettingen
27 apr 2024, 09:30
ATSV Mutschelbach
-
:
-
Offenburger FV
27 apr 2024, 09:30
SV Oberachern
-
:
-
FC Holzhausen
27 apr 2024, 09:30
FSV Hollenbach
-
:
-
FV Ravensburg
27 apr 2024, 09:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
-
:
-
Reutlingen
27 apr 2024, 12:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
-
:
-
Ratinger SV
27 apr 2024, 12:00
KFC Uerdingen
-
:
-
Adler Union Frintrop
28 apr 2024, 09:00
RW Walldorf
-
:
-
SV Steinbach 1920
28 apr 2024, 09:00
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
-
:
-
FC Giessen
28 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Kleve
-
:
-
VfB Hilden
28 apr 2024, 09:00
SF Hamborn 07
-
:
-
TSV Meerbusch
28 apr 2024, 09:00
VfB Homberg
-
:
-
SW Essen
28 apr 2024, 09:30
SC St. Toenis
-
:
-
SV Sonsbeck
02 may 2024, 12:45
Werder Bremen II
-
:
-
SV Hemelingen
03 may 2024, 13:00
OSC Bremerhaven
-
:
-
SG Aumund-Vegesack
03 may 2024, 13:30
Oberneuland
-
:
-
BTS Neustadt
04 may 2024, 08:00
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
-
:
-
Geestemuende
04 may 2024, 08:00
TuRa Bremen
-
:
-
Blumenthaler SV
04 may 2024, 08:00
TS Woltmershausen
-
:
-
Brinkumer SV
05 may 2024, 09:00
FC Union 60
-
:
-
Vatan Sport Bremen
05 may 2024, 09:00
TuS Komet Arsten
-
:
-
Leher
11 may 2024, 07:30
SC Weiche Flensburg II
-
:
-
Luebeck II
11 may 2024, 07:30
TSV Bordesholm
-
:
-
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
11 may 2024, 09:00
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
-
:
-
Nordmark Satrup
11 may 2024, 09:00
MTSV Hohenwestedt
-
:
-
Heider SV
11 may 2024, 10:00
Oldenburger SV
-
:
-
SV Eichede
12 may 2024, 08:00
SV Todesfelde
-
:
-
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
12 may 2024, 08:00
Neumuenster
-
:
-
Union Neumuenster
12 may 2024, 09:00
Bonner SC
-
:
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
12 may 2024, 09:00
Germania Teveren
-
:
-
Bergisch Gladbach
12 may 2024, 09:00
SpVg Porz 1919
-
:
-
VfL Vichttal
12 may 2024, 09:00
Eckernfoerder SV
-
:
-
TSB Flensburg
12 may 2024, 09:15
Union Schafhausen
-
:
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
12 may 2024, 09:15
FC Huerth
-
:
-
Siegburger SV 04
12 may 2024, 09:30
Koenigsdorf
-
:
-
SpVg Frechen 20
12 may 2024, 09:30
Fortuna Koeln II
-
:
-
Bonn-Endenich 08
31 may 2024, 13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
-
:
-
FC Anker Wismar
01 june 2024, 08:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
-
:
-
RSV Eintracht 1949
02 june 2024, 06:00
TuS Makkabi Berlin
-
:
-
Optik Rathenow
02 june 2024, 07:30
Tasmania Berlin
-
:
-
Sparta Lichtenberg
02 june 2024, 08:00
VfB Krieschow
-
:
-
SV 09 Arnstadt
02 june 2024, 08:00
Germania Halberstadt
-
:
-
VfL Halle 96
02 june 2024, 08:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
-
:
-
Union Sandersdorf
02 june 2024, 08:00
SC Freital
-
:
-
VfB Auerbach
02 june 2024, 08:00
Einheit Wernigerode
-
:
-
Magdeburg II
02 june 2024, 08:00
FC Grimma
-
:
-
Motor Marienberg
02 june 2024, 08:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
-
:
-
Budissa Bautzen
02 june 2024, 08:00
Plauen
-
:
-
Einheit Rudolstadt
02 june 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
:
-
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
02 june 2024, 08:00
Staaken
-
:
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
02 june 2024, 08:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
-
:
-
SG Dynamo Schwerin
Round
22
BTS Neustadt - : - Geestemuende 29 mar 2024, 08:00 .
29 mar 2024, 08:00
BTS Neustadt
-
:
-
Geestemuende
Round
17
Vatan Sport Bremen - : - Oberneuland 30 mar 2024, 08:00 .
30 mar 2024, 08:00
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
:
-
Oberneuland
Neumuenster - : - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 01 apr 2024, 08:00 .
01 apr 2024, 08:00
Neumuenster
-
:
-
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
MTSV Hohenwestedt - : - SV Eichede 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
MTSV Hohenwestedt
-
:
-
SV Eichede
Union Schafhausen - : - FC Huerth 01 apr 2024, 09:15 .
01 apr 2024, 09:15
Union Schafhausen
-
:
-
FC Huerth
Brinkumer SV - : - Werder Bremen II 10 apr 2024, 12:45 .
10 apr 2024, 12:45
Brinkumer SV
-
:
-
Werder Bremen II
17 apr 2024, 12:30
Eckernfoerder SV
-
:
-
Union Neumuenster
23 apr 2024, 13:00
BTS Neustadt
-
:
-
TuRa Bremen
30 apr 2024, 12:30
Rotenburger SV
-
:
-
TuS Bersenbrueck
30 apr 2024, 13:00
BSV Rehden
-
:
-
Arminia Hannover
30 apr 2024, 13:00
Schoeningen
-
:
-
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
30 apr 2024, 14:00
Heeslinger SC
-
:
-
MTV Eintracht Celle
01 may 2024, 11:00
Kickers Emden
-
:
-
BW Bornreihe
Round
18
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - : - SC Weiche Flensburg II 30 mar 2024, 08:30 .
30 mar 2024, 08:30
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
-
:
-
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Nordmark Satrup - : - Oldenburger SV 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
Nordmark Satrup
-
:
-
Oldenburger SV
Westfalia Rhynern - : - Sportfreunde Lotte 10 apr 2024, 13:15 .
10 apr 2024, 13:15
Westfalia Rhynern
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
17 apr 2024, 12:30
SV Eichede
-
:
-
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
17 apr 2024, 13:00
MTSV Hohenwestedt
-
:
-
SV Todesfelde
25 may 2024, 10:00
VfV Hildesheim
-
:
-
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
25 may 2024, 10:00
Heeslinger SC
-
:
-
Meppen II
25 may 2024, 10:00
BW Bornreihe
-
:
-
VfL Oldenburg
25 may 2024, 10:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
:
-
Arminia Hannover
25 may 2024, 10:00
TuS Bersenbrueck
-
:
-
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
25 may 2024, 10:00
Rotenburger SV
-
:
-
SSV Vorsfelde
25 may 2024, 10:00
Kickers Emden
-
:
-
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
25 may 2024, 10:00
BSV Rehden
-
:
-
Schoeningen
25 may 2024, 10:00
STK Eilvese
-
:
-
MTV Eintracht Celle
Round
16
FC Grimma - : - VfB Auerbach 30 mar 2024, 08:30 .
30 mar 2024, 08:30
FC Grimma
-
:
-
VfB Auerbach
Round
15
FC Hanau 93 - : - Hanauer SC 1960 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Hanau 93
-
:
-
Hanauer SC 1960
Round
13
FC Dornbreite Luebeck - : - MTSV Hohenwestedt 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
-
:
-
MTSV Hohenwestedt
Round
11
TSB Flensburg - : - SV Todesfelde 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
TSB Flensburg
-
:
-
SV Todesfelde
Round
14
VfL Halle 96 - : - Germania Halberstadt 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
VfL Halle 96
-
:
-
Germania Halberstadt
Round
30
Feucht - : - Ingolstadt II 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
Feucht
-
:
-
Ingolstadt II
SpVgg Bayern Hof - : - ASV Cham 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
:
-
ASV Cham
DJK Ammerthal - : - VfB Eichstaett 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
DJK Ammerthal
-
:
-
VfB Eichstaett
SV Fortuna Regensburg - : - TSV Kornburg 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
SV Fortuna Regensburg
-
:
-
TSV Kornburg
Wuerzburger - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
Wuerzburger
-
:
-
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
TSV Abtswind - : - ATSV Erlangen 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
TSV Abtswind
-
:
-
ATSV Erlangen
FC Coburg - : - ASV Neumarkt 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Coburg
-
:
-
ASV Neumarkt
SC Eltersdorf - : - DJK Gebenbach 30 mar 2024, 12:00 .
30 mar 2024, 12:00
SC Eltersdorf
-
:
-
DJK Gebenbach
SV Morlautern - : - Arminia Ludwigshafen 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
SV Morlautern
-
:
-
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Kaiserslautern II - : - Wormatia Worms 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Kaiserslautern II
-
:
-
Wormatia Worms
Alemannia Waldalgesheim - : - Pirmasens 06 apr 2024, 08:30 .
06 apr 2024, 08:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
-
:
-
Pirmasens
Rot-Weiss Koblenz - : - FV Dudenhofen 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
-
:
-
FV Dudenhofen
SpVgg Quierschied - : - Eintracht Trier 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
SpVgg Quierschied
-
:
-
Eintracht Trier
VfR Baumholder - : - FC Bitburg 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
VfR Baumholder
-
:
-
FC Bitburg
TuS Mechtersheim - : - FV Diefflen 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
TuS Mechtersheim
-
:
-
FV Diefflen
FV Engers - : - SV Auersmacher 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
FV Engers
-
:
-
SV Auersmacher
Pfeddersheim - : - SV Gonsenheim 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
Pfeddersheim
-
:
-
SV Gonsenheim
Cosmos Koblenz - : - Karbach 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
Cosmos Koblenz
-
:
-
Karbach
12 apr 2024, 13:30
Harksheide
-
:
-
FC Suederelbe
13 apr 2024, 07:00
TuS Dassendorf
-
:
-
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
13 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
-
:
-
Dueneberger SV
14 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Alsterbrueder
-
:
-
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
14 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Rugenbergen
-
:
-
Altonaer FC 93
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Niendorfer TSV
-
:
-
HEBC Hamburg
14 apr 2024, 08:00
ETSV Hamburg
-
:
-
Victoria Hamburg
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Union Tornesch
-
:
-
TSV Concordia
14 apr 2024, 09:00
TSV Sasel
-
:
-
TSV Buchholz
19 apr 2024, 13:30
SV Erlbach
-
:
-
Kirchheimer SC
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Meppen II
-
:
-
MTV Eintracht Celle
20 apr 2024, 08:00
BSV Rehden
-
:
-
SSV Vorsfelde
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Schoeningen
-
:
-
BW Bornreihe
20 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Heimstetten
-
:
-
Gundelfingen
20 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
-
:
-
1860 Muenchen II
20 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Rain/Lech
-
:
-
FC Deisenhofen
20 apr 2024, 08:30
FC Ismaning
-
:
-
TSV Dachau
20 apr 2024, 09:00
STK Eilvese
-
:
-
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
20 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Kirchanschoering
-
:
-
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
20 apr 2024, 09:30
FC Sonthofen
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Augsburg
20 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Pipinsried
-
:
-
TSV Kottern
20 apr 2024, 11:00
Arminia Hannover
-
:
-
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
20 apr 2024, 12:00
Kickers Emden
-
:
-
Rotenburger SV
20 apr 2024, 09:00
VfL Oldenburg
-
:
-
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
21 apr 2024, 07:00
VfR Garching
-
:
-
TSV Landsberg
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Heeslinger SC
-
:
-
VfV Hildesheim
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
:
-
TuS Bersenbrueck
26 apr 2024, 13:30
TSG Sprockhoevel
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Wattenscheid
-
:
-
Westfalia Rhynern
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Preussen Muenster II
-
:
-
TuS Boevinghausen
28 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Bruenninghausen
-
:
-
Victoria Clarholz
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
:
-
SV Schermbeck 2020
28 apr 2024, 09:00
ASC Dortmund
-
:
-
Eintracht Rheine
28 apr 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Vreden
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Dortmund
28 apr 2024, 09:15
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
:
-
TuS Ennepetal
28 apr 2024, 09:30
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
-
:
-
FC Gievenbeck
30 apr 2024, 13:30
SpVg Schonnebeck
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Baumberg
01 may 2024, 09:00
TSV Meerbusch
-
:
-
SC St. Toenis
01 may 2024, 09:00
SV Sonsbeck
-
:
-
TVD Velbert
01 may 2024, 09:00
Ratinger SV
-
:
-
FC Buederich
01 may 2024, 09:15
Union Nettetal
-
:
-
FC Kleve
01 may 2024, 09:30
Muelheimer FC 97
-
:
-
VfB Homberg
03 may 2024, 13:00
Noettingen
-
:
-
FC Denzlingen
03 may 2024, 13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
:
-
FSV 08 Bissingen
04 may 2024, 08:00
FC Giessen
-
:
-
TUS Dietkirchen
04 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
:
-
Bayern Alzenau
04 may 2024, 08:00
VfB Marburg
-
:
-
FC 1931 Eddersheim
04 may 2024, 08:00
FC Holzhausen
-
:
-
1. CfR Pforzheim
04 may 2024, 08:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
-
:
-
VfR Mannheim
04 may 2024, 08:00
FV Ravensburg
-
:
-
SV Oberachern
04 may 2024, 08:00
TSG Backnang
-
:
-
Reutlingen
04 may 2024, 08:30
KSV Baunatal
-
:
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
04 may 2024, 08:30
Offenburger FV
-
:
-
FSV Hollenbach
04 may 2024, 09:00
SV Steinbach 1920
-
:
-
SC Waldgirmes
04 may 2024, 09:00
Huenfelder SV
-
:
-
FSV Fernwald
04 may 2024, 09:00
FC Hanau 93
-
:
-
RW Walldorf
04 may 2024, 09:30
TSV Essingen
-
:
-
ATSV Mutschelbach
04 may 2024, 09:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
:
-
Goeppinger SV
04 may 2024, 10:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
-
:
-
Hanauer SC 1960
05 may 2024, 09:00
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
-
:
-
Adler Weidenhausen
08 may 2024, 13:00
SW Essen
-
:
-
KFC Uerdingen
08 may 2024, 13:30
Adler Union Frintrop
-
:
-
SF Hamborn 07
11 may 2024, 09:00
SG Aumund-Vegesack
-
:
-
FC Union 60
11 may 2024, 09:00
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
:
-
TS Woltmershausen
11 may 2024, 09:00
BTS Neustadt
-
:
-
Werder Bremen II
11 may 2024, 09:00
Oberneuland
-
:
-
Brinkumer SV
11 may 2024, 09:00
SV Hemelingen
-
:
-
TuRa Bremen
11 may 2024, 09:00
Blumenthaler SV
-
:
-
TuS Komet Arsten
11 may 2024, 09:00
Leher
-
:
-
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
11 may 2024, 09:00
Geestemuende
-
:
-
OSC Bremerhaven
18 may 2024, 08:00
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
-
:
-
TSV Bordesholm
18 may 2024, 08:00
SV Eichede
-
:
-
Neumuenster
18 may 2024, 08:00
Nordmark Satrup
-
:
-
SV Todesfelde
18 may 2024, 08:00
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
-
:
-
Oldenburger SV
18 may 2024, 08:00
Luebeck II
-
:
-
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
18 may 2024, 08:00
Union Neumuenster
-
:
-
MTSV Hohenwestedt
18 may 2024, 08:00
TSB Flensburg
-
:
-
SC Weiche Flensburg II
18 may 2024, 08:00
Heider SV
-
:
-
Eckernfoerder SV
20 may 2024, 09:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
:
-
FC Hennef 05
20 may 2024, 09:00
Bergisch Gladbach
-
:
-
FC Huerth
20 may 2024, 09:00
Siegburger SV 04
-
:
-
SpVg Porz 1919
20 may 2024, 09:15
SpVg Frechen 20
-
:
-
Germania Teveren
20 may 2024, 09:15
Bonn-Endenich 08
-
:
-
Bonner SC
20 may 2024, 09:15
Union Schafhausen
-
:
-
Koenigsdorf
20 may 2024, 09:30
VfL Vichttal
-
:
-
Fortuna Koeln II
08 june 2024, 08:00
SV 09 Arnstadt
-
:
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
08 june 2024, 08:00
Union Sandersdorf
-
:
-
SC Freital
08 june 2024, 08:00
VfB Auerbach
-
:
-
Germania Halberstadt
08 june 2024, 08:00
VfL Halle 96
-
:
-
FC Grimma
08 june 2024, 08:00
Budissa Bautzen
-
:
-
VfB Krieschow
08 june 2024, 08:00
Magdeburg II
-
:
-
Plauen
08 june 2024, 08:00
Motor Marienberg
-
:
-
Einheit Wernigerode
08 june 2024, 08:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
:
-
Ludwigsfelder FC
08 june 2024, 08:00
Optik Rathenow
-
:
-
Hertha Zehlendorf
08 june 2024, 08:00
SG Dynamo Schwerin
-
:
-
Tasmania Berlin
08 june 2024, 08:00
FC Anker Wismar
-
:
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin
08 june 2024, 08:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
-
:
-
Staaken
08 june 2024, 08:00
Rostocker FC 1895
-
:
-
Tennis Borussia Berlin
08 june 2024, 08:00
RSV Eintracht 1949
-
:
-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
08 june 2024, 08:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
-
:
-
TSG Neustrelitz
Round
26
Wattenscheid - : - Preussen Muenster II 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
Wattenscheid
-
:
-
Preussen Muenster II
SpVgg Erkenschwick - : - TSG Sprockhoevel 01 apr 2024, 08:00 .
01 apr 2024, 08:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
:
-
TSG Sprockhoevel
Round
22
Leher - : - SG Aumund-Vegesack 01 apr 2024, 08:00 .
01 apr 2024, 08:00
Leher
-
:
-
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SG Dynamo Schwerin - : - Rostocker FC 1895 05 apr 2024, 12:00 .
05 apr 2024, 12:00
SG Dynamo Schwerin
-
:
-
Rostocker FC 1895
Hertha Zehlendorf - : - Tennis Borussia Berlin 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
-
:
-
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Plauen - : - Germania Halberstadt 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Plauen
-
:
-
Germania Halberstadt
Ludwigsfelder FC - : - SC Freital 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
-
:
-
SC Freital
Magdeburg II - : - VfL Halle 96 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Magdeburg II
-
:
-
VfL Halle 96
Motor Marienberg - : - SV 09 Arnstadt 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Motor Marienberg
-
:
-
SV 09 Arnstadt
VfB Krieschow - : - Bischofswerdaer FV 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
VfB Krieschow
-
:
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
Einheit Rudolstadt - : - VfB Auerbach 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
:
-
VfB Auerbach
Optik Rathenow - : - RSV Eintracht 1949 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Optik Rathenow
-
:
-
RSV Eintracht 1949
TuS Makkabi Berlin - : - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 07 apr 2024, 06:00 .
07 apr 2024, 06:00
TuS Makkabi Berlin
-
:
-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
TSG Neustrelitz - : - Staaken 07 apr 2024, 07:30 .
07 apr 2024, 07:30
TSG Neustrelitz
-
:
-
Staaken
Einheit Wernigerode - : - FC Grimma 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
Einheit Wernigerode
-
:
-
FC Grimma
Budissa Bautzen - : - Union Sandersdorf 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
Budissa Bautzen
-
:
-
Union Sandersdorf
FC Anker Wismar - : - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Anker Wismar
-
:
-
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - Sparta Lichtenberg 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
-
:
-
Sparta Lichtenberg
VfB Eichstaett - : - Ingolstadt II 09 apr 2024, 12:15 .
09 apr 2024, 12:15
VfB Eichstaett
-
:
-
Ingolstadt II
16 apr 2024, 13:00
DJK Gebenbach
-
:
-
TSV Kornburg
16 apr 2024, 13:30
Dueneberger SV
-
:
-
FC Suederelbe
17 apr 2024, 13:30
BSV Rehden
-
:
-
Heeslinger SC
24 apr 2024, 13:30
SV Hemelingen
-
:
-
Brinkumer SV
30 apr 2024, 13:00
TuS Komet Arsten
-
:
-
FC Union 60
30 apr 2024, 13:30
TuRa Bremen
-
:
-
TS Woltmershausen
07 may 2024, 13:00
Werder Bremen II
-
:
-
Oberneuland
15 may 2024, 13:00
Arminia Hannover
-
:
-
Kickers Emden
21 may 2024, 13:30
MTV Eintracht Celle
-
:
-
Rotenburger SV
Round
12
Heider SV - : - SV Todesfelde 01 apr 2024, 08:00 .
01 apr 2024, 08:00
Heider SV
-
:
-
SV Todesfelde
Rotenburger SV - : - Kickers Emden 01 apr 2024, 08:00 .
01 apr 2024, 08:00
Rotenburger SV
-
:
-
Kickers Emden
Round
15
Plauen - : - Magdeburg II 01 apr 2024, 08:00 .
01 apr 2024, 08:00
Plauen
-
:
-
Magdeburg II
Germania Teveren - : - SpVg Frechen 20 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
Germania Teveren
-
:
-
SpVg Frechen 20
BSV Rehden - : - MTV Eintracht Celle 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
BSV Rehden
-
:
-
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Grimma - : - VfL Halle 96 10 apr 2024, 11:30 .
10 apr 2024, 11:30
FC Grimma
-
:
-
VfL Halle 96
Round
26
FC Gievenbeck - : - Victoria Clarholz 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Gievenbeck
-
:
-
Victoria Clarholz
Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - Eintracht Rheine 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
Tuerkspor Dortmund
-
:
-
Eintracht Rheine
SpVgg Vreden - : - TuS Ennepetal 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Vreden
-
:
-
TuS Ennepetal
ASC Dortmund - : - SV Schermbeck 2020 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
ASC Dortmund
-
:
-
SV Schermbeck 2020
FC Bruenninghausen - : - Sportfreunde Lotte 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Bruenninghausen
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Siegen - : - TuS Boevinghausen 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
:
-
TuS Boevinghausen
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - : - Westfalia Rhynern 01 apr 2024, 09:30 .
01 apr 2024, 09:30
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
-
:
-
Westfalia Rhynern
FSV 08 Bissingen - : - 1. CfR Pforzheim 05 apr 2024, 12:00 .
05 apr 2024, 12:00
FSV 08 Bissingen
-
:
-
1. CfR Pforzheim
Noettingen - : - FSV Hollenbach 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
Noettingen
-
:
-
FSV Hollenbach
VfB Marburg - : - SC Waldgirmes 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
VfB Marburg
-
:
-
SC Waldgirmes
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : - Adler Weidenhausen 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
:
-
Adler Weidenhausen
FC Normannia Gmuend - : - ATSV Mutschelbach 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
-
:
-
ATSV Mutschelbach
FC Holzhausen - : - Goeppinger SV 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Holzhausen
-
:
-
Goeppinger SV
FC Denzlingen - : - VfR Mannheim 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Denzlingen
-
:
-
VfR Mannheim
KSV Baunatal - : - Bayern Alzenau 06 apr 2024, 08:30 .
06 apr 2024, 08:30
KSV Baunatal
-
:
-
Bayern Alzenau
Offenburger FV - : - FC 08 Villingen 06 apr 2024, 08:30 .
06 apr 2024, 08:30
Offenburger FV
-
:
-
FC 08 Villingen
FC Hanau 93 - : - FC Giessen 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Hanau 93
-
:
-
FC Giessen
Turk Gucu Friedberg - : - TUS Dietkirchen 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
-
:
-
TUS Dietkirchen
FSV Fernwald - : - FC 1906 Erlensee 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
FSV Fernwald
-
:
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
Huenfelder SV - : - RW Walldorf 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Huenfelder SV
-
:
-
RW Walldorf
TSV Essingen - : - Reutlingen 06 apr 2024, 09:30 .
06 apr 2024, 09:30
TSV Essingen
-
:
-
Reutlingen
Sportfreunde Baumberg - : - KFC Uerdingen 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg
-
:
-
KFC Uerdingen
Adler Union Frintrop - : - Union Nettetal 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
Adler Union Frintrop
-
:
-
Union Nettetal
FV Ravensburg - : - TSG Backnang 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
FV Ravensburg
-
:
-
TSG Backnang
SpVg Schonnebeck - : - TVD Velbert 06 apr 2024, 10:30 .
06 apr 2024, 10:30
SpVg Schonnebeck
-
:
-
TVD Velbert
VfB Homberg - : - SF Hamborn 07 06 apr 2024, 12:00 .
06 apr 2024, 12:00
VfB Homberg
-
:
-
SF Hamborn 07
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - : - SV Oberachern 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
:
-
SV Oberachern
FC 1931 Eddersheim - : - Hanauer SC 1960 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
:
-
Hanauer SC 1960
SV Steinbach 1920 - : - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Steinbach 1920
-
:
-
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
TSV Meerbusch - : - SV Sonsbeck 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
TSV Meerbusch
-
:
-
SV Sonsbeck
Ratinger SV - : - FC Kleve 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Ratinger SV
-
:
-
FC Kleve
SW Essen - : - VfB Hilden 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
SW Essen
-
:
-
VfB Hilden
FC Buederich - : - SC St. Toenis 07 apr 2024, 09:30 .
07 apr 2024, 09:30
FC Buederich
-
:
-
SC St. Toenis
12 apr 2024, 13:00
Leher
-
:
-
Oberneuland
13 apr 2024, 07:00
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
:
-
Geestemuende
13 apr 2024, 07:00
BTS Neustadt
-
:
-
OSC Bremerhaven
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Brinkumer SV
-
:
-
SG Aumund-Vegesack
14 apr 2024, 07:00
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
-
:
-
Werder Bremen II
14 apr 2024, 07:00
SV Hemelingen
-
:
-
FC Union 60
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Blumenthaler SV
-
:
-
TS Woltmershausen
14 apr 2024, 09:00
TuS Komet Arsten
-
:
-
TuRa Bremen
20 apr 2024, 07:30
SC Weiche Flensburg II
-
:
-
Eckernfoerder SV
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Heider SV
-
:
-
TSV Bordesholm
20 apr 2024, 08:00
TSB Flensburg
-
:
-
Oldenburger SV
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Union Neumuenster
-
:
-
SV Todesfelde
20 apr 2024, 08:30
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
-
:
-
Nordmark Satrup
20 apr 2024, 09:00
MTSV Hohenwestedt
-
:
-
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
21 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Eichede
-
:
-
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
21 apr 2024, 09:00
SpVg Porz 1919
-
:
-
FC Huerth
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Siegburger SV 04
-
:
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Bergisch Gladbach
-
:
-
FC Hennef 05
21 apr 2024, 09:15
Union Schafhausen
-
:
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
21 apr 2024, 09:15
SpVg Frechen 20
-
:
-
Bonner SC
21 apr 2024, 09:30
VfL Vichttal
-
:
-
Koenigsdorf
21 apr 2024, 09:30
Fortuna Koeln II
-
:
-
Germania Teveren
21 apr 2024, 10:30
Luebeck II
-
:
-
Neumuenster
01 may 2024, 11:00
FC Pipinsried
-
:
-
FC Sonthofen
03 may 2024, 12:00
VfL Halle 96
-
:
-
Union Sandersdorf
03 may 2024, 13:00
VfB Auerbach
-
:
-
SV 09 Arnstadt
04 may 2024, 07:00
FC Anker Wismar
-
:
-
Tennis Borussia Berlin
04 may 2024, 08:00
VfB Krieschow
-
:
-
Einheit Wernigerode
04 may 2024, 08:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
-
:
-
Plauen
04 may 2024, 08:00
Motor Marienberg
-
:
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
04 may 2024, 08:00
SC Freital
-
:
-
Magdeburg II
04 may 2024, 08:00
SG Dynamo Schwerin
-
:
-
Staaken
04 may 2024, 08:00
Optik Rathenow
-
:
-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
05 may 2024, 07:30
Tasmania Berlin
-
:
-
TSG Neustrelitz
05 may 2024, 08:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
:
-
Germania Halberstadt
05 may 2024, 08:00
Budissa Bautzen
-
:
-
FC Grimma
05 may 2024, 08:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
-
:
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin
05 may 2024, 08:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
-
:
-
Rostocker FC 1895
05 may 2024, 08:00
RSV Eintracht 1949
-
:
-
Sparta Lichtenberg
Round
16
BW Bornreihe - : - STK Eilvese 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
BW Bornreihe
-
:
-
STK Eilvese
Germania Teveren - : - Union Schafhausen 11 apr 2024, 12:30 .
11 apr 2024, 12:30
Germania Teveren
-
:
-
Union Schafhausen
Round
11
Heeslinger SC - : - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
Heeslinger SC
-
:
-
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Schoeningen - : - SSV Vorsfelde 01 apr 2024, 09:00 .
01 apr 2024, 09:00
Schoeningen
-
:
-
SSV Vorsfelde
08 may 2024, 13:30
MTSV Hohenwestedt
-
:
-
Eckernfoerder SV
Round
28
SV Fortuna Regensburg - : - Donaustauf 03 apr 2024, 11:45 .
03 apr 2024, 11:45
SV Fortuna Regensburg
-
:
-
Donaustauf
Round
31
VfB Eichstaett - : - Feucht 05 apr 2024, 12:30 .
05 apr 2024, 12:30
VfB Eichstaett
-
:
-
Feucht
ATSV Erlangen - : - Wuerzburger 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
ATSV Erlangen
-
:
-
Wuerzburger
Round
28
Heeslinger SC - : - Rotenburger SV 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Heeslinger SC
-
:
-
Rotenburger SV
1860 Muenchen II - : - FC Deisenhofen 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
1860 Muenchen II
-
:
-
FC Deisenhofen
Meppen II - : - BW Bornreihe 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Meppen II
-
:
-
BW Bornreihe
BSV Rehden - : - VfV Hildesheim 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
BSV Rehden
-
:
-
VfV Hildesheim
Schoeningen - : - TuS Bersenbrueck 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Schoeningen
-
:
-
TuS Bersenbrueck
TSV Rain/Lech - : - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Rain/Lech
-
:
-
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
SV Heimstetten - : - TSV Kottern 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Heimstetten
-
:
-
TSV Kottern
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - Kirchheimer SC 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
-
:
-
Kirchheimer SC
FC Ismaning - : - FC Pipinsried 06 apr 2024, 08:30 .
06 apr 2024, 08:30
FC Ismaning
-
:
-
FC Pipinsried
FC Sonthofen - : - TSV Dachau 06 apr 2024, 08:30 .
06 apr 2024, 08:30
FC Sonthofen
-
:
-
TSV Dachau
MTV Eintracht Celle - : - SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
MTV Eintracht Celle
-
:
-
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
STK Eilvese - : - VfL Oldenburg 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
STK Eilvese
-
:
-
VfL Oldenburg
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - : - Kickers Emden 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
:
-
Kickers Emden
SV Kirchanschoering - : - TSV Landsberg 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Kirchanschoering
-
:
-
TSV Landsberg
Arminia Hannover - : - SSV Vorsfelde 06 apr 2024, 11:00 .
06 apr 2024, 11:00
Arminia Hannover
-
:
-
SSV Vorsfelde
VfR Garching - : - Gundelfingen 07 apr 2024, 07:00 .
07 apr 2024, 07:00
VfR Garching
-
:
-
Gundelfingen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - : - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
:
-
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
SV Erlbach - : - Tuerkspor Augsburg 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Erlbach
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Augsburg
14 apr 2024, 09:00
ASC Dortmund
-
:
-
Westfalia Rhynern
14 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Bruenninghausen
-
:
-
TuS Ennepetal
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Wattenscheid
-
:
-
SV Schermbeck 2020
14 apr 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Vreden
-
:
-
Victoria Clarholz
14 apr 2024, 09:00
TSG Sprockhoevel
-
:
-
TuS Boevinghausen
14 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Gievenbeck
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Dortmund
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
:
-
Preussen Muenster II
14 apr 2024, 09:15
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
14 apr 2024, 09:30
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
-
:
-
Eintracht Rheine
19 apr 2024, 13:00
Noettingen
-
:
-
1. CfR Pforzheim
19 apr 2024, 14:00
Union Nettetal
-
:
-
SC St. Toenis
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Giessen
-
:
-
Adler Weidenhausen
20 apr 2024, 08:00
VfB Marburg
-
:
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
:
-
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FV Ravensburg
-
:
-
ATSV Mutschelbach
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
-
:
-
SV Oberachern
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Holzhausen
-
:
-
FSV Hollenbach
20 apr 2024, 08:30
KSV Baunatal
-
:
-
SC Waldgirmes
20 apr 2024, 08:30
Offenburger FV
-
:
-
Goeppinger SV
20 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Hanau 93
-
:
-
TUS Dietkirchen
20 apr 2024, 09:30
TSV Essingen
-
:
-
TSG Backnang
20 apr 2024, 09:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
-
:
-
FC Denzlingen
20 apr 2024, 09:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
:
-
Reutlingen
20 apr 2024, 10:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
-
:
-
RW Walldorf
21 apr 2024, 08:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
:
-
VfR Mannheim
21 apr 2024, 09:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
:
-
FSV Fernwald
21 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Steinbach 1920
-
:
-
Bayern Alzenau
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Huenfelder SV
-
:
-
Hanauer SC 1960
21 apr 2024, 09:00
TSV Meerbusch
-
:
-
KFC Uerdingen
21 apr 2024, 09:00
VfB Hilden
-
:
-
TVD Velbert
21 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Sonsbeck
-
:
-
SF Hamborn 07
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Adler Union Frintrop
-
:
-
VfB Homberg
21 apr 2024, 09:00
SW Essen
-
:
-
FC Buederich
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Ratinger SV
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Baumberg
21 apr 2024, 09:30
Muelheimer FC 97
-
:
-
SpVg Schonnebeck
26 apr 2024, 13:00
Leher
-
:
-
TuRa Bremen
27 apr 2024, 07:00
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
:
-
OSC Bremerhaven
27 apr 2024, 07:00
BTS Neustadt
-
:
-
TS Woltmershausen
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Brinkumer SV
-
:
-
FC Union 60
27 apr 2024, 08:30
SG Aumund-Vegesack
-
:
-
Geestemuende
27 apr 2024, 10:00
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
-
:
-
TuS Komet Arsten
28 apr 2024, 07:00
SV Hemelingen
-
:
-
Oberneuland
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Blumenthaler SV
-
:
-
Werder Bremen II
04 may 2024, 08:00
Nordmark Satrup
-
:
-
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
04 may 2024, 08:00
TSB Flensburg
-
:
-
MTSV Hohenwestedt
04 may 2024, 08:00
Union Neumuenster
-
:
-
Oldenburger SV
04 may 2024, 08:00
Neumuenster
-
:
-
Heider SV
04 may 2024, 08:30
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
-
:
-
SV Todesfelde
04 may 2024, 09:00
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
-
:
-
SC Weiche Flensburg II
05 may 2024, 08:00
SV Eichede
-
:
-
TSV Bordesholm
05 may 2024, 09:00
Bergisch Gladbach
-
:
-
Koenigsdorf
05 may 2024, 09:00
Siegburger SV 04
-
:
-
Germania Teveren
05 may 2024, 09:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
:
-
Bonn-Endenich 08
05 may 2024, 09:00
Eckernfoerder SV
-
:
-
Luebeck II
05 may 2024, 09:15
SpVg Frechen 20
-
:
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
05 may 2024, 09:15
Union Schafhausen
-
:
-
FC Hennef 05
05 may 2024, 09:30
Fortuna Koeln II
-
:
-
SpVg Porz 1919
05 may 2024, 09:30
VfL Vichttal
-
:
-
FC Huerth
17 may 2024, 13:00
VfB Auerbach
-
:
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
17 may 2024, 13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
-
:
-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
17 may 2024, 13:30
Tasmania Berlin
-
:
-
Hertha Zehlendorf
17 may 2024, 13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
-
:
-
Tennis Borussia Berlin
18 may 2024, 07:00
FC Anker Wismar
-
:
-
Staaken
18 may 2024, 08:00
Magdeburg II
-
:
-
FC Grimma
18 may 2024, 08:00
Motor Marienberg
-
:
-
Germania Halberstadt
18 may 2024, 08:00
VfB Krieschow
-
:
-
Ludwigsfelder FC
18 may 2024, 08:00
Union Sandersdorf
-
:
-
SV 09 Arnstadt
18 may 2024, 08:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
:
-
Einheit Wernigerode
18 may 2024, 08:00
Optik Rathenow
-
:
-
TSG Neustrelitz
18 may 2024, 08:00
SG Dynamo Schwerin
-
:
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin
19 may 2024, 08:00
Budissa Bautzen
-
:
-
Plauen
19 may 2024, 08:00
VfL Halle 96
-
:
-
SC Freital
19 may 2024, 08:00
Rostocker FC 1895
-
:
-
Sparta Lichtenberg
Round
24
SC Weiche Flensburg II - : - Neumuenster 06 apr 2024, 07:30 .
06 apr 2024, 07:30
SC Weiche Flensburg II
-
:
-
Neumuenster
Union Neumuenster - : - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Union Neumuenster
-
:
-
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Heider SV - : - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Heider SV
-
:
-
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FC Huerth - : - Germania Teveren 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Huerth
-
:
-
Germania Teveren
FC Dornbreite Luebeck - : - Oldenburger SV 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
-
:
-
Oldenburger SV
SV Eichede - : - Nordmark Satrup 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Eichede
-
:
-
Nordmark Satrup
SV Todesfelde - : - TSB Flensburg 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Todesfelde
-
:
-
TSB Flensburg
Bergisch Gladbach - : - Borussia Freialdenhoven 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Bergisch Gladbach
-
:
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
SpVg Porz 1919 - : - Koenigsdorf 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
SpVg Porz 1919
-
:
-
Koenigsdorf
Siegburger SV 04 - : - Bonner SC 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Siegburger SV 04
-
:
-
Bonner SC
Eckernfoerder SV - : - MTSV Hohenwestedt 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Eckernfoerder SV
-
:
-
MTSV Hohenwestedt
Union Schafhausen - : - Bonn-Endenich 08 07 apr 2024, 09:15 .
07 apr 2024, 09:15
Union Schafhausen
-
:
-
Bonn-Endenich 08
VfL Vichttal - : - FC Hennef 05 07 apr 2024, 09:30 .
07 apr 2024, 09:30
VfL Vichttal
-
:
-
FC Hennef 05
Fortuna Koeln II - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel 07 apr 2024, 09:30 .
07 apr 2024, 09:30
Fortuna Koeln II
-
:
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Luebeck II - : - TSV Bordesholm 07 apr 2024, 10:30 .
07 apr 2024, 10:30
Luebeck II
-
:
-
TSV Bordesholm
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - TSV Kornburg 09 apr 2024, 12:15 .
09 apr 2024, 12:15
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
-
:
-
TSV Kornburg
SpVgg Bayern Hof - : - ATSV Erlangen 09 apr 2024, 12:15 .
09 apr 2024, 12:15
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
:
-
ATSV Erlangen
Round
31
DJK Gebenbach - : - DJK Ammerthal 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
DJK Gebenbach
-
:
-
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Kornburg - : - SpVgg Bayern Hof 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Kornburg
-
:
-
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Ingolstadt II - : - SV Fortuna Regensburg 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Ingolstadt II
-
:
-
SV Fortuna Regensburg
Donaustauf - : - FC Coburg 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Donaustauf
-
:
-
FC Coburg
ASV Neumarkt - : - TSV Abtswind 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
ASV Neumarkt
-
:
-
TSV Abtswind
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - TSV Neudrossenfeld 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
-
:
-
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Jahn Regensburg II - : - SC Eltersdorf 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
Jahn Regensburg II
-
:
-
SC Eltersdorf
12 apr 2024, 13:00
Eintracht Trier
-
:
-
Kaiserslautern II
12 apr 2024, 13:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
:
-
TuS Mechtersheim
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Pirmasens
-
:
-
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
13 apr 2024, 09:30
SV Auersmacher
-
:
-
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
13 apr 2024, 09:30
Karbach
-
:
-
SpVgg Quierschied
13 apr 2024, 09:30
FV Dudenhofen
-
:
-
Cosmos Koblenz
13 apr 2024, 09:30
Pfeddersheim
-
:
-
VfR Baumholder
13 apr 2024, 12:00
FC Bitburg
-
:
-
SV Morlautern
14 apr 2024, 08:00
FV Diefflen
-
:
-
FV Engers
14 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Gonsenheim
-
:
-
Wormatia Worms
17 apr 2024, 13:30
FC Kleve
-
:
-
SV Sonsbeck
19 apr 2024, 13:15
TSV Concordia
-
:
-
TSV Sasel
19 apr 2024, 13:30
Victoria Hamburg
-
:
-
Altonaer FC 93
19 apr 2024, 13:30
FC Suederelbe
-
:
-
TuS Dassendorf
20 apr 2024, 07:00
Dueneberger SV
-
:
-
Harksheide
20 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
-
:
-
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
21 apr 2024, 04:45
HEBC Hamburg
-
:
-
ETSV Hamburg
21 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Rugenbergen
-
:
-
Union Tornesch
21 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Buchholz
-
:
-
FC Alsterbrueder
21 apr 2024, 08:00
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
-
:
-
Niendorfer TSV
25 apr 2024, 14:00
Kirchheimer SC
-
:
-
SV Kirchanschoering
26 apr 2024, 12:45
BW Bornreihe
-
:
-
BSV Rehden
26 apr 2024, 14:00
Meppen II
-
:
-
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
27 apr 2024, 08:00
1860 Muenchen II
-
:
-
TSV Rain/Lech
27 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Kottern
-
:
-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
27 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Landsberg
-
:
-
FC Ismaning
27 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Deisenhofen
-
:
-
SV Erlbach
27 apr 2024, 08:00
TSV Dachau
-
:
-
SV Heimstetten
27 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
:
-
Schoeningen
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Gundelfingen
-
:
-
FC Pipinsried
27 apr 2024, 09:30
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
-
:
-
FC Sonthofen
27 apr 2024, 10:00
MTV Eintracht Celle
-
:
-
Arminia Hannover
27 apr 2024, 12:15
TuS Bersenbrueck
-
:
-
Heeslinger SC
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Rotenburger SV
-
:
-
VfL Oldenburg
28 apr 2024, 09:00
VfV Hildesheim
-
:
-
STK Eilvese
28 apr 2024, 09:00
SSV Vorsfelde
-
:
-
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
28 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
-
:
-
Kickers Emden
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
-
:
-
VfR Garching
03 may 2024, 12:30
FC Gievenbeck
-
:
-
SpVgg Vreden
04 may 2024, 12:00
SW Essen
-
:
-
SF Hamborn 07
04 may 2024, 12:00
KFC Uerdingen
-
:
-
Muelheimer FC 97
05 may 2024, 09:00
Tuerkspor Dortmund
-
:
-
ASC Dortmund
05 may 2024, 09:00
Westfalia Rhynern
-
:
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
05 may 2024, 09:00
Eintracht Rheine
-
:
-
FC Bruenninghausen
05 may 2024, 09:00
Victoria Clarholz
-
:
-
Wattenscheid
05 may 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
:
-
Preussen Muenster II
05 may 2024, 09:00
TuS Boevinghausen
-
:
-
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
05 may 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg
-
:
-
VfB Hilden
05 may 2024, 09:00
VfB Homberg
-
:
-
Ratinger SV
05 may 2024, 09:00
TVD Velbert
-
:
-
TSV Meerbusch
05 may 2024, 09:30
SV Schermbeck 2020
-
:
-
TSG Sprockhoevel
05 may 2024, 09:30
TuS Ennepetal
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
05 may 2024, 09:30
SC St. Toenis
-
:
-
Adler Union Frintrop
05 may 2024, 09:30
FC Buederich
-
:
-
SpVg Schonnebeck
08 may 2024, 12:30
FSV Hollenbach
-
:
-
TSV Essingen
08 may 2024, 13:00
Reutlingen
-
:
-
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
09 may 2024, 09:30
VfR Mannheim
-
:
-
FC Holzhausen
09 may 2024, 09:30
FC Denzlingen
-
:
-
FC Normannia Gmuend
09 may 2024, 09:30
Goeppinger SV
-
:
-
TSG Backnang
09 may 2024, 09:30
ATSV Mutschelbach
-
:
-
FC 08 Villingen
09 may 2024, 09:30
SV Oberachern
-
:
-
Offenburger FV
09 may 2024, 09:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
-
:
-
Noettingen
09 may 2024, 09:30
1. CfR Pforzheim
-
:
-
FV Ravensburg
11 may 2024, 09:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
:
-
Turk Gucu Friedberg
11 may 2024, 09:00
FSV Fernwald
-
:
-
KSV Baunatal
11 may 2024, 09:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
:
-
FC Giessen
11 may 2024, 09:00
SC Waldgirmes
-
:
-
FC Hanau 93
11 may 2024, 09:00
Adler Weidenhausen
-
:
-
VfB Marburg
11 may 2024, 09:00
TUS Dietkirchen
-
:
-
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
11 may 2024, 11:00
Hanauer SC 1960
-
:
-
SV Steinbach 1920
12 may 2024, 09:00
RW Walldorf
-
:
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12 may 2024, 09:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
:
-
Huenfelder SV
Round
23
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - : - TSV Buchholz 09 apr 2024, 13:30 .
09 apr 2024, 13:30
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
-
:
-
TSV Buchholz
12 apr 2024, 11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
-
:
-
Budissa Bautzen
Round
14
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - : - FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 09 apr 2024, 13:30 .
09 apr 2024, 13:30
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
-
:
-
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Round
32
12 apr 2024, 12:00
TSV Abtswind
-
:
-
Donaustauf
12 apr 2024, 12:00
SV Fortuna Regensburg
-
:
-
VfB Eichstaett
12 apr 2024, 13:00
DJK Ammerthal
-
:
-
Jahn Regensburg II
12 apr 2024, 13:00
SC Eltersdorf
-
:
-
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
12 apr 2024, 13:00
Feucht
-
:
-
DJK Gebenbach
12 apr 2024, 13:00
TSV Neudrossenfeld
-
:
-
Wuerzburger
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Ingolstadt II
-
:
-
SpVgg Bayern Hof
13 apr 2024, 09:00
ASV Neumarkt
-
:
-
ATSV Erlangen
13 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Coburg
-
:
-
ASV Cham
Round
23
12 apr 2024, 13:30
Tennis Borussia Berlin
-
:
-
Tasmania Berlin
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Union Sandersdorf
-
:
-
Einheit Rudolstadt
13 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Grimma
-
:
-
Plauen
13 apr 2024, 08:00
SV 09 Arnstadt
-
:
-
Einheit Wernigerode
13 apr 2024, 08:00
RSV Eintracht 1949
-
:
-
FC Anker Wismar
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Rostocker FC 1895
-
:
-
Optik Rathenow
14 apr 2024, 08:00
VfB Auerbach
-
:
-
Magdeburg II
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Germania Halberstadt
-
:
-
Ludwigsfelder FC
14 apr 2024, 08:00
VfL Halle 96
-
:
-
Motor Marienberg
14 apr 2024, 08:00
SC Freital
-
:
-
VfB Krieschow
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
-
:
-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
-
:
-
TSG Neustrelitz
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Staaken
-
:
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin
14 apr 2024, 08:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
-
:
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
24 apr 2024, 12:45
Union Schafhausen
-
:
-
SpVg Frechen 20
Round
24
19 apr 2024, 12:30
Budissa Bautzen
-
:
-
SC Freital
19 apr 2024, 14:00
SG Dynamo Schwerin
-
:
-
Tennis Borussia Berlin
20 apr 2024, 07:00
FC Anker Wismar
-
:
-
Rostocker FC 1895
20 apr 2024, 07:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
-
:
-
RSV Eintracht 1949
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Magdeburg II
-
:
-
Union Sandersdorf
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Plauen
-
:
-
Einheit Wernigerode
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Motor Marienberg
-
:
-
VfB Auerbach
20 apr 2024, 08:00
VfB Krieschow
-
:
-
Germania Halberstadt
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
-
:
-
FC Grimma
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
:
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
21 apr 2024, 06:00
TuS Makkabi Berlin
-
:
-
TSG Neustrelitz
21 apr 2024, 07:30
Tasmania Berlin
-
:
-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
21 apr 2024, 08:00
VfL Halle 96
-
:
-
SV 09 Arnstadt
21 apr 2024, 08:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
-
:
-
Staaken
21 apr 2024, 08:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
-
:
-
Sparta Lichtenberg
23 apr 2024, 12:15
ASV Neumarkt
-
:
-
SC Eltersdorf
Round
33
19 apr 2024, 13:00
TSV Kornburg
-
:
-
FC Coburg
19 apr 2024, 13:00
ATSV Erlangen
-
:
-
TSV Neudrossenfeld
20 apr 2024, 08:00
VfB Eichstaett
-
:
-
SpVgg Bayern Hof
20 apr 2024, 08:00
DJK Gebenbach
-
:
-
SV Fortuna Regensburg
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Donaustauf
-
:
-
ASV Neumarkt
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Wuerzburger
-
:
-
SC Eltersdorf
20 apr 2024, 10:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
-
:
-
DJK Ammerthal
20 apr 2024, 10:00
ASV Cham
-
:
-
TSV Abtswind
20 apr 2024, 10:00
Jahn Regensburg II
-
:
-
Feucht
Round
32
19 apr 2024, 13:30
SV Morlautern
-
:
-
Pfeddersheim
20 apr 2024, 09:30
TuS Mechtersheim
-
:
-
FC Bitburg
20 apr 2024, 09:30
FV Engers
-
:
-
Arminia Ludwigshafen
20 apr 2024, 09:30
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
-
:
-
SV Auersmacher
20 apr 2024, 09:30
VfR Baumholder
-
:
-
SV Gonsenheim
21 apr 2024, 07:30
Wormatia Worms
-
:
-
Eintracht Trier
21 apr 2024, 08:00
Cosmos Koblenz
-
:
-
Pirmasens
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Kaiserslautern II
-
:
-
Karbach
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
-
:
-
FV Diefflen
21 apr 2024, 09:30
SpVgg Quierschied
-
:
-
FV Dudenhofen
26 apr 2024, 12:45
TuS Dassendorf
-
:
-
Dueneberger SV
26 apr 2024, 13:30
Harksheide
-
:
-
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
26 apr 2024, 13:30
Victoria Hamburg
-
:
-
SV Rugenbergen
27 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
-
:
-
TSV Buchholz
27 apr 2024, 09:30
Altonaer FC 93
-
:
-
HEBC Hamburg
28 apr 2024, 07:15
FC Alsterbrueder
-
:
-
TSV Concordia
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Niendorfer TSV
-
:
-
FC Suederelbe
28 apr 2024, 08:00
ETSV Hamburg
-
:
-
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
28 apr 2024, 09:00
TSV Sasel
-
:
-
Union Tornesch
03 may 2024, 13:00
SV Erlbach
-
:
-
1860 Muenchen II
04 may 2024, 05:30
SV Kirchanschoering
-
:
-
FC Deisenhofen
04 may 2024, 08:00
Schoeningen
-
:
-
MTV Eintracht Celle
04 may 2024, 08:00
BSV Rehden
-
:
-
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
04 may 2024, 08:00
SV Heimstetten
-
:
-
TSV Landsberg
04 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Rain/Lech
-
:
-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
04 may 2024, 08:30
FC Sonthofen
-
:
-
Kirchheimer SC
04 may 2024, 08:30
FC Ismaning
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Augsburg
04 may 2024, 09:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
:
-
Rotenburger SV
04 may 2024, 09:00
STK Eilvese
-
:
-
TuS Bersenbrueck
04 may 2024, 09:00
Gundelfingen
-
:
-
TSV Kottern
04 may 2024, 12:00
Kickers Emden
-
:
-
VfV Hildesheim
04 may 2024, 12:00
FC Pipinsried
-
:
-
TSV Dachau
05 may 2024, 07:00
VfR Garching
-
:
-
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
05 may 2024, 09:00
VfL Oldenburg
-
:
-
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
05 may 2024, 09:00
Arminia Hannover
-
:
-
Meppen II
05 may 2024, 09:00
Heeslinger SC
-
:
-
SSV Vorsfelde
05 may 2024, 09:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
:
-
BW Bornreihe
10 may 2024, 14:00
Union Nettetal
-
:
-
VfB Hilden
12 may 2024, 08:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
-
:
-
FSV 08 Bissingen
12 may 2024, 08:00
FC Holzhausen
-
:
-
FC Denzlingen
12 may 2024, 09:00
ASC Dortmund
-
:
-
FC Gievenbeck
12 may 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
:
-
TuS Boevinghausen
12 may 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Vreden
-
:
-
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
12 may 2024, 09:00
FC Bruenninghausen
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Dortmund
12 may 2024, 09:00
Wattenscheid
-
:
-
Eintracht Rheine
12 may 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
:
-
Westfalia Rhynern
12 may 2024, 09:00
TSG Sprockhoevel
-
:
-
TuS Ennepetal
12 may 2024, 09:00
Preussen Muenster II
-
:
-
SV Schermbeck 2020
12 may 2024, 09:00
Ratinger SV
-
:
-
KFC Uerdingen
12 may 2024, 09:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
-
:
-
VfB Homberg
12 may 2024, 09:00
SW Essen
-
:
-
SC St. Toenis
12 may 2024, 09:00
Adler Union Frintrop
-
:
-
TVD Velbert
12 may 2024, 09:00
TSV Meerbusch
-
:
-
FC Kleve
12 may 2024, 09:00
Offenburger FV
-
:
-
1. CfR Pforzheim
12 may 2024, 09:00
Goeppinger SV
-
:
-
Reutlingen
12 may 2024, 09:00
FV Ravensburg
-
:
-
VfR Mannheim
12 may 2024, 09:00
Noettingen
-
:
-
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12 may 2024, 09:00
TSG Backnang
-
:
-
ATSV Mutschelbach
12 may 2024, 09:15
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
:
-
Victoria Clarholz
12 may 2024, 09:30
Muelheimer FC 97
-
:
-
SF Hamborn 07
12 may 2024, 09:30
FC Buederich
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Baumberg
12 may 2024, 09:30
TSV Essingen
-
:
-
SV Oberachern
12 may 2024, 09:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
:
-
FSV Hollenbach
16 may 2024, 13:30
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
:
-
KSV Baunatal
17 may 2024, 13:00
Huenfelder SV
-
:
-
VfB Marburg
17 may 2024, 13:30
Turk Gucu Friedberg
-
:
-
FSV Fernwald
18 may 2024, 08:00
FC Giessen
-
:
-
RW Walldorf
18 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
:
-
SC Waldgirmes
18 may 2024, 09:00
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
-
:
-
Bayern Alzenau
18 may 2024, 09:00
Hanauer SC 1960
-
:
-
FC Hanau 93
18 may 2024, 09:00
SV Steinbach 1920
-
:
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
18 may 2024, 09:00
TUS Dietkirchen
-
:
-
Adler Weidenhausen
Round
34
26 apr 2024, 12:15
SV Fortuna Regensburg
-
:
-
Jahn Regensburg II
26 apr 2024, 12:15
TSV Abtswind
-
:
-
TSV Kornburg
26 apr 2024, 13:00
Feucht
-
:
-
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
27 apr 2024, 08:30
FC Coburg
-
:
-
Ingolstadt II
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Donaustauf
-
:
-
ATSV Erlangen
27 apr 2024, 09:00
ASV Neumarkt
-
:
-
ASV Cham
27 apr 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
:
-
DJK Gebenbach
27 apr 2024, 11:00
DJK Ammerthal
-
:
-
Wuerzburger
27 apr 2024, 11:00
SC Eltersdorf
-
:
-
TSV Neudrossenfeld
30 apr 2024, 13:00
SpVgg Quierschied
-
:
-
SV Auersmacher
Round
33
26 apr 2024, 13:30
Pirmasens
-
:
-
SpVgg Quierschied
26 apr 2024, 13:30
Pfeddersheim
-
:
-
TuS Mechtersheim
27 apr 2024, 09:30
VfR Baumholder
-
:
-
SV Morlautern
27 apr 2024, 09:30
SV Auersmacher
-
:
-
Cosmos Koblenz
27 apr 2024, 09:30
FV Dudenhofen
-
:
-
Kaiserslautern II
27 apr 2024, 09:30
Karbach
-
:
-
Wormatia Worms
27 apr 2024, 11:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
:
-
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
27 apr 2024, 12:00
FC Bitburg
-
:
-
FV Engers
28 apr 2024, 08:00
FV Diefflen
-
:
-
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
28 apr 2024, 09:00
SV Gonsenheim
-
:
-
Eintracht Trier
10 may 2024, 13:15
TSV Concordia
-
:
-
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
10 may 2024, 13:30
FC Suederelbe
-
:
-
ETSV Hamburg
10 may 2024, 13:30
Kirchheimer SC
-
:
-
VfR Garching
11 may 2024, 07:00
Dueneberger SV
-
:
-
Niendorfer TSV
11 may 2024, 08:00
Meppen II
-
:
-
Schoeningen
11 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Buchholz
-
:
-
Harksheide
11 may 2024, 08:00
1860 Muenchen II
-
:
-
SV Kirchanschoering
11 may 2024, 08:00
FC Deisenhofen
-
:
-
FC Sonthofen
11 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
-
:
-
SV Erlbach
11 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Landsberg
-
:
-
FC Pipinsried
11 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Dachau
-
:
-
Gundelfingen
11 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Rain/Lech
-
:
-
TSV Kottern
11 may 2024, 09:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
:
-
Arminia Hannover
11 may 2024, 09:00
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
:
-
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
11 may 2024, 09:00
TSV Sasel
-
:
-
SV Rugenbergen
11 may 2024, 09:30
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
-
:
-
FC Ismaning
11 may 2024, 10:00
MTV Eintracht Celle
-
:
-
BSV Rehden
12 may 2024, 04:45
HEBC Hamburg
-
:
-
Victoria Hamburg
12 may 2024, 04:45
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
-
:
-
TuS Dassendorf
12 may 2024, 08:00
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
-
:
-
Altonaer FC 93
12 may 2024, 09:00
BW Bornreihe
-
:
-
Heeslinger SC
12 may 2024, 09:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
-
:
-
Rotenburger SV
12 may 2024, 09:00
TuS Bersenbrueck
-
:
-
Kickers Emden
12 may 2024, 09:00
VfV Hildesheim
-
:
-
VfL Oldenburg
12 may 2024, 09:00
SSV Vorsfelde
-
:
-
STK Eilvese
12 may 2024, 09:00
Union Tornesch
-
:
-
FC Alsterbrueder
12 may 2024, 09:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
-
:
-
SV Heimstetten
18 may 2024, 09:30
Noettingen
-
:
-
Reutlingen
18 may 2024, 09:30
SV Oberachern
-
:
-
FC 08 Villingen
18 may 2024, 09:30
ATSV Mutschelbach
-
:
-
Goeppinger SV
18 may 2024, 09:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
-
:
-
FC Normannia Gmuend
18 may 2024, 09:30
1. CfR Pforzheim
-
:
-
TSV Essingen
18 may 2024, 09:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
-
:
-
FC Holzhausen
18 may 2024, 09:30
VfR Mannheim
-
:
-
Offenburger FV
18 may 2024, 09:30
FC Denzlingen
-
:
-
FV Ravensburg
18 may 2024, 09:30
FSV Hollenbach
-
:
-
TSG Backnang
20 may 2024, 09:00
Tuerkspor Dortmund
-
:
-
Wattenscheid
20 may 2024, 09:00
FC Gievenbeck
-
:
-
FC Bruenninghausen
20 may 2024, 09:00
Eintracht Rheine
-
:
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
20 may 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Vreden
-
:
-
TuS Boevinghausen
20 may 2024, 09:00
Westfalia Rhynern
-
:
-
TSG Sprockhoevel
20 may 2024, 09:00
Victoria Clarholz
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
20 may 2024, 09:30
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
-
:
-
ASC Dortmund
20 may 2024, 09:30
SV Schermbeck 2020
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
20 may 2024, 09:30
TuS Ennepetal
-
:
-
Preussen Muenster II
25 may 2024, 08:00
VfB Marburg
-
:
-
KSV Baunatal
25 may 2024, 09:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
:
-
FC Hanau 93
25 may 2024, 09:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
:
-
TUS Dietkirchen
25 may 2024, 09:00
SC Waldgirmes
-
:
-
FC Giessen
25 may 2024, 09:00
FSV Fernwald
-
:
-
SV Steinbach 1920
25 may 2024, 09:00
Huenfelder SV
-
:
-
Adler Weidenhausen
25 may 2024, 11:00
Hanauer SC 1960
-
:
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
25 may 2024, 12:00
KFC Uerdingen
-
:
-
SpVg Schonnebeck
26 may 2024, 09:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
:
-
Turk Gucu Friedberg
26 may 2024, 09:00
RW Walldorf
-
:
-
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
26 may 2024, 09:00
SF Hamborn 07
-
:
-
Ratinger SV
26 may 2024, 09:00
FC Kleve
-
:
-
Adler Union Frintrop
26 may 2024, 09:00
TVD Velbert
-
:
-
SW Essen
26 may 2024, 09:00
VfB Homberg
-
:
-
FC Buederich
26 may 2024, 09:15
Union Nettetal
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Baumberg
26 may 2024, 09:30
VfB Hilden
-
:
-
SV Sonsbeck
26 may 2024, 09:30
SC St. Toenis
-
:
-
Muelheimer FC 97
Round
35
30 apr 2024, 13:00
TSV Neudrossenfeld
-
:
-
DJK Ammerthal
30 apr 2024, 13:00
ATSV Erlangen
-
:
-
SC Eltersdorf
01 may 2024, 05:00
Wuerzburger
-
:
-
Feucht
01 may 2024, 08:00
Ingolstadt II
-
:
-
TSV Abtswind
01 may 2024, 08:00
VfB Eichstaett
-
:
-
FC Coburg
01 may 2024, 08:00
Jahn Regensburg II
-
:
-
SpVgg Bayern Hof
01 may 2024, 08:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
-
:
-
SV Fortuna Regensburg
01 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Kornburg
-
:
-
ASV Neumarkt
01 may 2024, 10:00
ASV Cham
-
:
-
Donaustauf
Round
34
30 apr 2024, 13:30
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
-
:
-
Arminia Ludwigshafen
01 may 2024, 08:00
Kaiserslautern II
-
:
-
Pirmasens
01 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Trier
-
:
-
Karbach
01 may 2024, 08:00
Wormatia Worms
-
:
-
FV Dudenhofen
01 may 2024, 08:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
-
:
-
FC Bitburg
01 may 2024, 08:00
Cosmos Koblenz
-
:
-
FV Diefflen
01 may 2024, 09:00
FV Engers
-
:
-
Pfeddersheim
01 may 2024, 09:00
SV Morlautern
-
:
-
SV Gonsenheim
01 may 2024, 09:30
TuS Mechtersheim
-
:
-
VfR Baumholder
17 may 2024, 13:00
FC Alsterbrueder
-
:
-
TSV Sasel
17 may 2024, 13:00
SV Rugenbergen
-
:
-
HEBC Hamburg
17 may 2024, 13:00
Niendorfer TSV
-
:
-
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
17 may 2024, 13:00
Altonaer FC 93
-
:
-
FC Suederelbe
17 may 2024, 13:00
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
-
:
-
Union Tornesch
17 may 2024, 13:00
TuS Dassendorf
-
:
-
TSV Buchholz
17 may 2024, 13:00
Victoria Hamburg
-
:
-
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
17 may 2024, 13:00
ETSV Hamburg
-
:
-
Dueneberger SV
17 may 2024, 13:00
Harksheide
-
:
-
TSV Concordia
17 may 2024, 13:30
BSV Rehden
-
:
-
Meppen II
18 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Kottern
-
:
-
TSV Dachau
18 may 2024, 08:00
Gundelfingen
-
:
-
TSV Landsberg
18 may 2024, 08:00
SV Heimstetten
-
:
-
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
18 may 2024, 08:00
FC Pipinsried
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Augsburg
18 may 2024, 08:00
SV Kirchanschoering
-
:
-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
18 may 2024, 08:00
FC Ismaning
-
:
-
Kirchheimer SC
18 may 2024, 08:00
VfR Garching
-
:
-
FC Deisenhofen
18 may 2024, 08:00
SV Erlbach
-
:
-
TSV Rain/Lech
18 may 2024, 08:00
FC Sonthofen
-
:
-
1860 Muenchen II
18 may 2024, 10:00
Schoeningen
-
:
-
Arminia Hannover
18 may 2024, 10:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
-
:
-
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
18 may 2024, 10:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
:
-
MTV Eintracht Celle
18 may 2024, 10:00
Kickers Emden
-
:
-
SSV Vorsfelde
18 may 2024, 10:00
STK Eilvese
-
:
-
BW Bornreihe
18 may 2024, 10:00
Heeslinger SC
-
:
-
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
18 may 2024, 10:00
VfL Oldenburg
-
:
-
TuS Bersenbrueck
18 may 2024, 10:00
Rotenburger SV
-
:
-
VfV Hildesheim
26 may 2024, 09:00
ASC Dortmund
-
:
-
SpVgg Vreden
26 may 2024, 09:00
FC Bruenninghausen
-
:
-
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
26 may 2024, 09:00
Wattenscheid
-
:
-
FC Gievenbeck
26 may 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
:
-
Tuerkspor Dortmund
26 may 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
:
-
Eintracht Rheine
26 may 2024, 09:00
TSG Sprockhoevel
-
:
-
Victoria Clarholz
26 may 2024, 09:00
Preussen Muenster II
-
:
-
Westfalia Rhynern
26 may 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
:
-
TuS Ennepetal
26 may 2024, 09:00
TuS Boevinghausen
-
:
-
SV Schermbeck 2020
01 june 2024, 09:00
KSV Baunatal
-
:
-
Huenfelder SV
01 june 2024, 09:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
-
:
-
VfB Marburg
01 june 2024, 09:00
SV Steinbach 1920
-
:
-
FC 1931 Eddersheim
01 june 2024, 09:00
FC Hanau 93
-
:
-
FSV Fernwald
01 june 2024, 09:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
:
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
01 june 2024, 09:00
FC Giessen
-
:
-
Hanauer SC 1960
01 june 2024, 09:00
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
-
:
-
SC Waldgirmes
01 june 2024, 09:00
Adler Weidenhausen
-
:
-
Bayern Alzenau
01 june 2024, 09:00
TUS Dietkirchen
-
:
-
RW Walldorf
01 june 2024, 09:30
FC Holzhausen
-
:
-
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
01 june 2024, 09:30
TSV Essingen
-
:
-
VfR Mannheim
01 june 2024, 09:30
FV Ravensburg
-
:
-
FSV 08 Bissingen
01 june 2024, 09:30
Offenburger FV
-
:
-
FC Denzlingen
01 june 2024, 09:30
FC Normannia Gmuend
-
:
-
Noettingen
01 june 2024, 09:30
Goeppinger SV
-
:
-
FSV Hollenbach
01 june 2024, 09:30
TSG Backnang
-
:
-
SV Oberachern
01 june 2024, 09:30
Reutlingen
-
:
-
ATSV Mutschelbach
01 june 2024, 09:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
:
-
1. CfR Pforzheim
02 june 2024, 09:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg
-
:
-
VfB Homberg
02 june 2024, 09:00
SW Essen
-
:
-
FC Kleve
02 june 2024, 09:00
Ratinger SV
-
:
-
SC St. Toenis
02 june 2024, 09:00
Muelheimer FC 97
-
:
-
TVD Velbert
02 june 2024, 09:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
-
:
-
SF Hamborn 07
02 june 2024, 09:00
FC Buederich
-
:
-
KFC Uerdingen
02 june 2024, 09:00
SV Sonsbeck
-
:
-
Union Nettetal
02 june 2024, 09:00
TSV Meerbusch
-
:
-
VfB Hilden
Round
13
01 may 2024, 08:00
Nordmark Satrup
-
:
-
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Round
36
03 may 2024, 13:00
DJK Ammerthal
-
:
-
SC Eltersdorf
03 may 2024, 13:00
Feucht
-
:
-
TSV Neudrossenfeld
04 may 2024, 09:00
FC Coburg
-
:
-
DJK Gebenbach
04 may 2024, 09:00
ASV Neumarkt
-
:
-
Ingolstadt II
04 may 2024, 09:00
Donaustauf
-
:
-
TSV Kornburg
04 may 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
:
-
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
04 may 2024, 10:00
ASV Cham
-
:
-
ATSV Erlangen
04 may 2024, 10:00
SV Fortuna Regensburg
-
:
-
Wuerzburger
04 may 2024, 10:00
TSV Abtswind
-
:
-
VfB Eichstaett
Round
35
04 may 2024, 07:00
SV Gonsenheim
-
:
-
Karbach
04 may 2024, 08:00
Pirmasens
-
:
-
Wormatia Worms
04 may 2024, 09:30
VfR Baumholder
-
:
-
FV Engers
04 may 2024, 09:30
FV Dudenhofen
-
:
-
Eintracht Trier
04 may 2024, 09:30
SV Auersmacher
-
:
-
Kaiserslautern II
04 may 2024, 09:30
FV Diefflen
-
:
-
SpVgg Quierschied
04 may 2024, 09:30
Pfeddersheim
-
:
-
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
04 may 2024, 10:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
:
-
Cosmos Koblenz
04 may 2024, 12:00
FC Bitburg
-
:
-
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
05 may 2024, 09:00
SV Morlautern
-
:
-
TuS Mechtersheim
Round
37
10 may 2024, 12:30
VfB Eichstaett
-
:
-
ASV Neumarkt
10 may 2024, 13:00
SC Eltersdorf
-
:
-
Feucht
10 may 2024, 13:00
TSV Kornburg
-
:
-
ASV Cham
10 may 2024, 13:00
TSV Neudrossenfeld
-
:
-
SV Fortuna Regensburg
11 may 2024, 08:00
DJK Gebenbach
-
:
-
TSV Abtswind
11 may 2024, 08:00
Ingolstadt II
-
:
-
Donaustauf
11 may 2024, 09:00
Wuerzburger
-
:
-
SpVgg Bayern Hof
11 may 2024, 10:00
Jahn Regensburg II
-
:
-
FC Coburg
11 may 2024, 11:30
DJK Ammerthal
-
:
-
ATSV Erlangen
17 may 2024, 13:30
FV Diefflen
-
:
-
Wormatia Worms
18 may 2024, 08:00
SV Auersmacher
-
:
-
Eintracht Trier
18 may 2024, 08:00
TuS Mechtersheim
-
:
-
FV Engers
18 may 2024, 08:00
Pirmasens
-
:
-
Karbach
Round
36
10 may 2024, 13:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
-
:
-
VfR Baumholder
11 may 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Trier
-
:
-
Pirmasens
11 may 2024, 08:00
Wormatia Worms
-
:
-
SV Auersmacher
11 may 2024, 08:30
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
-
:
-
Pfeddersheim
11 may 2024, 09:30
Karbach
-
:
-
FV Dudenhofen
11 may 2024, 09:30
FV Engers
-
:
-
SV Morlautern
11 may 2024, 09:30
Kaiserslautern II
-
:
-
FV Diefflen
11 may 2024, 09:30
TuS Mechtersheim
-
:
-
SV Gonsenheim
12 may 2024, 08:00
Cosmos Koblenz
-
:
-
FC Bitburg
12 may 2024, 09:00
SpVgg Quierschied
-
:
-
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Round
38
18 may 2024, 08:00
ASV Cham
-
:
-
Ingolstadt II
18 may 2024, 08:00
ATSV Erlangen
-
:
-
TSV Kornburg
18 may 2024, 08:00
Donaustauf
-
:
-
VfB Eichstaett
18 may 2024, 08:00
TSV Abtswind
-
:
-
Jahn Regensburg II
18 may 2024, 08:00
Feucht
-
:
-
DJK Ammerthal
18 may 2024, 08:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
:
-
TSV Neudrossenfeld
18 may 2024, 08:00
SV Fortuna Regensburg
-
:
-
SC Eltersdorf
18 may 2024, 08:00
ASV Neumarkt
-
:
-
DJK Gebenbach
18 may 2024, 08:00
FC Coburg
-
:
-
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
02 june 2024, 08:00
FV Dudenhofen
-
:
-
Pirmasens
02 june 2024, 08:00
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
-
:
-
SV Morlautern
02 june 2024, 08:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
-
:
-
TuS Mechtersheim
02 june 2024, 08:00
Cosmos Koblenz
-
:
-
VfR Baumholder
02 june 2024, 08:00
Kaiserslautern II
-
:
-
FC Bitburg
02 june 2024, 08:00
SpVgg Quierschied
-
:
-
Pfeddersheim
02 june 2024, 08:00
Eintracht Trier
-
:
-
FV Diefflen
02 june 2024, 08:00
Wormatia Worms
-
:
-
Arminia Ludwigshafen
02 june 2024, 08:00
Karbach
-
:
-
SV Auersmacher
02 june 2024, 08:00
FV Engers
-
:
-
SV Gonsenheim
Round
37
18 may 2024, 09:30
Pfeddersheim
-
:
-
Cosmos Koblenz
18 may 2024, 09:30
VfR Baumholder
-
:
-
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
18 may 2024, 09:30
SV Morlautern
-
:
-
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
18 may 2024, 10:00
FV Dudenhofen
-
:
-
SV Gonsenheim
18 may 2024, 12:00
FC Bitburg
-
:
-
SpVgg Quierschied
18 may 2024, 12:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
:
-
Kaiserslautern II