National 2 France - Results and Scores
Dates
25.08.2023
- 19.05.2024
Category
France
Participants
56
National 2 France - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
National 2 France - Group Stage
Round
20
Furiani Agliani 0 - 0 FCSR Haguenau 23 mar 2024, 15:00 .
23 mar 2024, 15:00
Furiani Agliani
0
:
0
FCSR Haguenau
Chamalieres 2 - 1 Hyeres 23 mar 2024, 14:00 .
23 mar 2024, 14:00
Chamalieres
2
:
1
Hyeres
Avoine Chinon 0 - 0 Angers B 23 mar 2024, 13:30 .
23 mar 2024, 13:30
Avoine Chinon
0
:
0
Angers B
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 3 - 0 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3
:
0
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Bourgoin Jallieu 2 - 4 Cannes 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
2
:
4
Cannes
Olympique Ales 0 - 1 Andrezieux Boutheon 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Olympique Ales
0
:
1
Andrezieux Boutheon
RC Pays de Grasse 1 - 1 Aubagne 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
RC Pays de Grasse
1
:
1
Aubagne
Toulouse B 1 - 6 Le Puy 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Toulouse B
1
:
6
Le Puy
SC Toulon 1 - 2 Jura Sud 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
SC Toulon
1
:
2
Jura Sud
Olympique Saumur 0 - 0 Paris 13 Atletico 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Olympique Saumur
0
:
0
Paris 13 Atletico
Libourne 0 - 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Libourne
0
:
1
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Blois 2 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Blois
2
:
0
Bourges Foot 18
Creteil 1 - 0 Racing Besancon 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Creteil
1
:
0
Racing Besancon
Saint-Quentin 1 - 1 Feignies Aulnoye 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Saint-Quentin
1
:
1
Feignies Aulnoye
FC Fleury 91 2 - 3 Wasquehal 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
FC Fleury 91
2
:
3
Wasquehal
Auxerre B 0 - 1 ASC Biesheim 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Auxerre B
0
:
1
ASC Biesheim
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1 - 0 Beauvais 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
:
0
Beauvais
Dinan-Lehon 2 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Dinan-Lehon
2
:
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
Boulogne 4 - 0 Guingamp B 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Boulogne
4
:
0
Guingamp B
Chambly 1 - 2 Lorient B 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Chambly
1
:
2
Lorient B
US Granvillaise 1 - 0 AF Virois 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
US Granvillaise
1
:
0
AF Virois
Colmar 4 - 2 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
Colmar
4
:
2
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
CM Aubervilliers 2 - 1 Racing Club de France 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
CM Aubervilliers
2
:
1
Racing Club de France
Angouleme 1 - 1 Trelissac 22 mar 2024, 15:00 .
22 mar 2024, 15:00
Angouleme
1
:
1
Trelissac
Bergerac Perigord 4 - 3 Romorantin 22 mar 2024, 14:30 .
22 mar 2024, 14:30
Bergerac Perigord
4
:
3
Romorantin
Les Herbiers 1 - 2 La Roche VF 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Les Herbiers
1
:
2
La Roche VF
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3 - 0 UF Maconnais 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3
:
0
UF Maconnais
Stade Briochin 0 - 0 St Malo 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Stade Briochin
0
:
0
St Malo
Round
19
Guingamp B 3 - 1 Dinan-Lehon 16 mar 2024, 14:00 .
16 mar 2024, 14:00
Guingamp B
3
:
1
Dinan-Lehon
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 2 - 1 Olympique Ales 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
2
:
1
Olympique Ales
Andrezieux Boutheon 1 - 2 Jura Sud 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Andrezieux Boutheon
1
:
2
Jura Sud
RC Pays de Grasse 2 - 1 SC Toulon 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
RC Pays de Grasse
2
:
1
SC Toulon
Cannes 5 - 0 Toulouse B 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Cannes
5
:
0
Toulouse B
Aubagne 2 - 0 Bourgoin Jallieu 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Aubagne
2
:
0
Bourgoin Jallieu
Hyeres 0 - 1 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Hyeres
0
:
1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Bourges Foot 18 1 - 0 Avoine Chinon 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Bourges Foot 18
1
:
0
Avoine Chinon
Angouleme 1 - 2 Olympique Saumur 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Angouleme
1
:
2
Olympique Saumur
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 0 - 2 Les Herbiers 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
0
:
2
Les Herbiers
Angers B 1 - 4 Libourne 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Angers B
1
:
4
Libourne
Romorantin 0 - 1 Paris 13 Atletico 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Romorantin
0
:
1
Paris 13 Atletico
Trelissac 1 - 2 Blois 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Trelissac
1
:
2
Blois
ASC Biesheim 2 - 0 Wasquehal 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
ASC Biesheim
2
:
0
Wasquehal
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 2 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
2
:
2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Creteil 0 - 1 FC Fleury 91 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Creteil
0
:
1
FC Fleury 91
Racing Besancon 0 - 1 Colmar 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
Racing Besancon
0
:
1
Colmar
AF Virois 2 - 0 CM Aubervilliers 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
AF Virois
2
:
0
CM Aubervilliers
St Malo 1 - 1 Lorient B 16 mar 2024, 13:00 .
16 mar 2024, 13:00
St Malo
1
:
1
Lorient B
Feignies Aulnoye 1 - 0 Auxerre B 16 mar 2024, 12:00 .
16 mar 2024, 12:00
Feignies Aulnoye
1
:
0
Auxerre B
FCSR Haguenau 2 - 0 Saint-Quentin 16 mar 2024, 11:00 .
16 mar 2024, 11:00
FCSR Haguenau
2
:
0
Saint-Quentin
UF Maconnais 0 - 0 Furiani Agliani 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
UF Maconnais
0
:
0
Furiani Agliani
FC Bastia-Borgo 2 - 2 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
2
:
2
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Racing Club de France 0 - 1 Stade Briochin 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
Racing Club de France
0
:
1
Stade Briochin
Beauvais 2 - 1 US Granvillaise 15 mar 2024, 15:00 .
15 mar 2024, 15:00
Beauvais
2
:
1
US Granvillaise
Boulogne 1 - 0 Chambly 15 mar 2024, 14:30 .
15 mar 2024, 14:30
Boulogne
1
:
0
Chambly
Le Puy 3 - 1 Chamalieres 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
Le Puy
3
:
1
Chamalieres
La Roche VF 1 - 0 Bergerac Perigord 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
La Roche VF
1
:
0
Bergerac Perigord
Round
17
AF Virois 1 - 1 Lorient B 13 mar 2024, 14:00 .
13 mar 2024, 14:00
AF Virois
1
:
1
Lorient B
Round
18
Chamalieres 1 - 0 Cannes 09 mar 2024, 13:00 .
09 mar 2024, 13:00
Chamalieres
1
:
0
Cannes
Paris 13 Atletico 2 - 0 La Roche VF 09 mar 2024, 13:00 .
09 mar 2024, 13:00
Paris 13 Atletico
2
:
0
La Roche VF
Stade Briochin 2 - 1 AF Virois 09 mar 2024, 13:00 .
09 mar 2024, 13:00
Stade Briochin
2
:
1
AF Virois
Lorient B 2 - 0 Racing Club de France 09 mar 2024, 12:30 .
09 mar 2024, 12:30
Lorient B
2
:
0
Racing Club de France
Bourgoin Jallieu 2 - 1 RC Pays de Grasse 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
2
:
1
RC Pays de Grasse
Bergerac Perigord 1 - 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Bergerac Perigord
1
:
1
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Blois 1 - 2 Angouleme 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Blois
1
:
2
Angouleme
Libourne 4 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Libourne
4
:
0
Bourges Foot 18
Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Angers B 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Les Herbiers
1
:
2
Angers B
Olympique Saumur 3 - 0 Romorantin 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
3
:
0
Romorantin
Wasquehal 0 - 1 Feignies Aulnoye 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Wasquehal
0
:
1
Feignies Aulnoye
Saint-Quentin 1 - 4 UF Maconnais 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
1
:
4
UF Maconnais
FC Fleury 91 0 - 0 ASC Biesheim 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
0
:
0
ASC Biesheim
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 0 Racing Besancon 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1
:
0
Racing Besancon
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 3 - 1 Guingamp B 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
3
:
1
Guingamp B
Dinan-Lehon 1 - 2 Boulogne 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
1
:
2
Boulogne
CM Aubervilliers 1 - 1 Beauvais 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
1
:
1
Beauvais
Auxerre B 1 - 3 FCSR Haguenau 09 mar 2024, 11:00 .
09 mar 2024, 11:00
Auxerre B
1
:
3
FCSR Haguenau
Toulouse B 1 - 1 Aubagne 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
Toulouse B
1
:
1
Aubagne
Colmar 1 - 2 Creteil 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
Colmar
1
:
2
Creteil
Furiani Agliani 1 - 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 09 mar 2024, 09:00 .
09 mar 2024, 09:00
Furiani Agliani
1
:
1
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
Chambly 1 - 2 St Malo 08 mar 2024, 14:00 .
08 mar 2024, 14:00
Chambly
1
:
2
St Malo
Jura Sud 0 - 0 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
Jura Sud
0
:
0
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
US Granvillaise 1 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
US Granvillaise
1
:
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
Round
14
Feignies Aulnoye 0 - 2 UF Maconnais 02 mar 2024, 12:00 .
02 mar 2024, 12:00
Feignies Aulnoye
0
:
2
UF Maconnais
Bergerac Perigord 0 - 0 Angouleme 01 mar 2024, 13:30 .
01 mar 2024, 13:30
Bergerac Perigord
0
:
0
Angouleme
Paris 13 Atletico 4 - 2 Trelissac 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
Paris 13 Atletico
4
:
2
Trelissac
Wasquehal 2 - 1 Racing Besancon 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
Wasquehal
2
:
1
Racing Besancon
Round
17
La Roche VF 2 - 0 Romorantin 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
La Roche VF
2
:
0
Romorantin
Racing Besancon 0 - 0 Furiani Agliani 24 feb 2024, 14:00 .
24 feb 2024, 14:00
Racing Besancon
0
:
0
Furiani Agliani
FC Bastia-Borgo 2 - 0 CM Aubervilliers 24 feb 2024, 12:30 .
24 feb 2024, 12:30
FC Bastia-Borgo
2
:
0
CM Aubervilliers
Bourgoin Jallieu 0 - 3 SC Toulon 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
0
:
3
SC Toulon
Cannes 0 - 0 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Cannes
0
:
0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 - 0 Andrezieux Boutheon 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
0
:
0
Andrezieux Boutheon
Blois 2 - 0 Olympique Saumur 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Blois
2
:
0
Olympique Saumur
Angouleme 2 - 1 Avoine Chinon 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Angouleme
2
:
1
Avoine Chinon
Bourges Foot 18 2 - 0 Les Herbiers 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Bourges Foot 18
2
:
0
Les Herbiers
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 - 1 Paris 13 Atletico 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
1
:
1
Paris 13 Atletico
Angers B 1 - 1 Bergerac Perigord 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Angers B
1
:
1
Bergerac Perigord
Trelissac 1 - 1 Libourne 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Trelissac
1
:
1
Libourne
Creteil 1 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Creteil
1
:
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
UF Maconnais 1 - 2 Auxerre B 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
UF Maconnais
1
:
2
Auxerre B
Colmar 1 - 3 FC Fleury 91 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Colmar
1
:
3
FC Fleury 91
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 3 - 1 Saint-Quentin 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
3
:
1
Saint-Quentin
Racing Club de France 1 - 0 St Malo 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Racing Club de France
1
:
0
St Malo
Boulogne 2 - 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Boulogne
2
:
1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Dinan-Lehon 0 - 3 Chambly 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
0
:
3
Chambly
Guingamp B 1 - 2 US Granvillaise 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Guingamp B
1
:
2
US Granvillaise
RC Pays de Grasse 0 - 0 Toulouse B 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
RC Pays de Grasse
0
:
0
Toulouse B
Feignies Aulnoye 3 - 0 ASC Biesheim 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
Feignies Aulnoye
3
:
0
ASC Biesheim
Hyeres 0 - 0 Jura Sud 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
Hyeres
0
:
0
Jura Sud
FCSR Haguenau 2 - 3 Wasquehal 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
FCSR Haguenau
2
:
3
Wasquehal
Aubagne 3 - 1 Chamalieres 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
Aubagne
3
:
1
Chamalieres
Beauvais 2 - 0 Stade Briochin 23 feb 2024, 14:00 .
23 feb 2024, 14:00
Beauvais
2
:
0
Stade Briochin
Le Puy 2 - 0 Olympique Ales 23 feb 2024, 13:00 .
23 feb 2024, 13:00
Le Puy
2
:
0
Olympique Ales
Round
16
Avoine Chinon 1 - 5 Blois 17 feb 2024, 12:30 .
17 feb 2024, 12:30
Avoine Chinon
1
:
5
Blois
Lorient B 1 - 2 Beauvais 17 feb 2024, 12:30 .
17 feb 2024, 12:30
Lorient B
1
:
2
Beauvais
Olympique Ales 0 - 0 Cannes 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Olympique Ales
0
:
0
Cannes
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 - 0 Aubagne 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0
:
0
Aubagne
Chamalieres 0 - 0 RC Pays de Grasse 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Chamalieres
0
:
0
RC Pays de Grasse
Andrezieux Boutheon 1 - 1 Hyeres 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Andrezieux Boutheon
1
:
1
Hyeres
Olympique Saumur 1 - 3 La Roche VF 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
1
:
3
La Roche VF
Libourne 2 - 1 Angouleme 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Libourne
2
:
1
Angouleme
Romorantin 4 - 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Romorantin
4
:
1
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Saint-Quentin 1 - 2 Racing Besancon 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
1
:
2
Racing Besancon
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 0 Colmar 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1
:
0
Colmar
Wasquehal 1 - 1 UF Maconnais 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Wasquehal
1
:
1
UF Maconnais
FC Fleury 91 0 - 1 Feignies Aulnoye 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
0
:
1
Feignies Aulnoye
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 2 - 1 Dinan-Lehon 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2
:
1
Dinan-Lehon
St Malo 1 - 1 AF Virois 17 feb 2024, 12:00 .
17 feb 2024, 12:00
St Malo
1
:
1
AF Virois
SC Toulon 1 - 2 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 17 feb 2024, 11:00 .
17 feb 2024, 11:00
SC Toulon
1
:
2
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Toulouse B 1 - 1 Bourgoin Jallieu 17 feb 2024, 11:00 .
17 feb 2024, 11:00
Toulouse B
1
:
1
Bourgoin Jallieu
Jura Sud 1 - 1 Le Puy 17 feb 2024, 11:00 .
17 feb 2024, 11:00
Jura Sud
1
:
1
Le Puy
Paris 13 Atletico 1 - 4 Angers B 17 feb 2024, 11:00 .
17 feb 2024, 11:00
Paris 13 Atletico
1
:
4
Angers B
Auxerre B 2 - 3 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 17 feb 2024, 11:00 .
17 feb 2024, 11:00
Auxerre B
2
:
3
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
ASC Biesheim 2 - 0 FCSR Haguenau 17 feb 2024, 10:30 .
17 feb 2024, 10:30
ASC Biesheim
2
:
0
FCSR Haguenau
CM Aubervilliers 1 - 2 Guingamp B 17 feb 2024, 10:00 .
17 feb 2024, 10:00
CM Aubervilliers
1
:
2
Guingamp B
Furiani Agliani 1 - 0 Creteil 17 feb 2024, 09:00 .
17 feb 2024, 09:00
Furiani Agliani
1
:
0
Creteil
Chambly 1 - 0 Racing Club de France 16 feb 2024, 14:00 .
16 feb 2024, 14:00
Chambly
1
:
0
Racing Club de France
Bergerac Perigord 3 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 16 feb 2024, 13:30 .
16 feb 2024, 13:30
Bergerac Perigord
3
:
0
Bourges Foot 18
Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Trelissac 16 feb 2024, 13:00 .
16 feb 2024, 13:00
Les Herbiers
1
:
1
Trelissac
Stade Briochin 3 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo 16 feb 2024, 13:00 .
16 feb 2024, 13:00
Stade Briochin
3
:
1
FC Bastia-Borgo
Round
14
Chamalieres 1 - 1 Toulouse B 10 feb 2024, 12:00 .
10 feb 2024, 12:00
Chamalieres
1
:
1
Toulouse B
Romorantin 0 - 2 Bourges Foot 18 10 feb 2024, 12:00 .
10 feb 2024, 12:00
Romorantin
0
:
2
Bourges Foot 18
Auxerre B 0 - 2 Creteil 10 feb 2024, 12:00 .
10 feb 2024, 12:00
Auxerre B
0
:
2
Creteil
Racing Club de France 0 - 2 Beauvais 27 jan 2024, 14:00 .
27 jan 2024, 14:00
Racing Club de France
0
:
2
Beauvais
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 - 1 Le Puy 27 jan 2024, 12:00 .
27 jan 2024, 12:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
0
:
1
Le Puy
Saint-Quentin 0 - 2 Colmar 27 jan 2024, 12:00 .
27 jan 2024, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
0
:
2
Colmar
CM Aubervilliers 2 - 1 Dinan-Lehon 27 jan 2024, 12:00 .
27 jan 2024, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
2
:
1
Dinan-Lehon
ASC Biesheim 2 - 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 27 jan 2024, 10:30 .
27 jan 2024, 10:30
ASC Biesheim
2
:
1
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
Andrezieux Boutheon 1 - 1 Cannes 26 jan 2024, 13:00 .
26 jan 2024, 13:00
Andrezieux Boutheon
1
:
1
Cannes
Stade Briochin 2 - 1 Boulogne 26 jan 2024, 13:00 .
26 jan 2024, 13:00
Stade Briochin
2
:
1
Boulogne
Lorient B 1 - 0 Guingamp B 20 jan 2024, 12:30 .
20 jan 2024, 12:30
Lorient B
1
:
0
Guingamp B
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 - 0 Bourgoin Jallieu 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0
:
0
Bourgoin Jallieu
Olympique Ales 0 - 0 RC Pays de Grasse 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
Olympique Ales
0
:
0
RC Pays de Grasse
SC Toulon 1 - 0 Hyeres 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
SC Toulon
1
:
0
Hyeres
Libourne 3 - 3 Avoine Chinon 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
Libourne
3
:
3
Avoine Chinon
Olympique Saumur 2 - 3 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
2
:
3
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
La Roche VF 5 - 0 Angers B 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
La Roche VF
5
:
0
Angers B
FC Fleury 91 1 - 1 FCSR Haguenau 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
1
:
1
FCSR Haguenau
Furiani Agliani 1 - 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
Furiani Agliani
1
:
0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Chambly 1 - 2 AF Virois 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
Chambly
1
:
2
AF Virois
US Granvillaise 3 - 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
US Granvillaise
3
:
1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
St Malo 3 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo 20 jan 2024, 12:00 .
20 jan 2024, 12:00
St Malo
3
:
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
Jura Sud 1 - 1 Aubagne 20 jan 2024, 10:00 .
20 jan 2024, 10:00
Jura Sud
1
:
1
Aubagne
Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Blois 19 jan 2024, 13:00 .
19 jan 2024, 13:00
Les Herbiers
1
:
1
Blois
Round
11
Trelissac 2 - 0 Angers B 10 feb 2024, 12:00 .
10 feb 2024, 12:00
Trelissac
2
:
0
Angers B
Round
13
Racing Besancon 0 - 1 Feignies Aulnoye 10 feb 2024, 12:00 .
10 feb 2024, 12:00
Racing Besancon
0
:
1
Feignies Aulnoye
Colmar 0 - 2 Wasquehal 10 feb 2024, 10:00 .
10 feb 2024, 10:00
Colmar
0
:
2
Wasquehal
Round
12
Bergerac Perigord 0 - 0 Libourne 09 feb 2024, 13:30 .
09 feb 2024, 13:30
Bergerac Perigord
0
:
0
Libourne
Round
16
US Granvillaise 2 - 2 Boulogne 09 feb 2024, 13:30 .
09 feb 2024, 13:30
US Granvillaise
2
:
2
Boulogne
Round
15
Avoine Chinon 1 - 1 Olympique Saumur 03 feb 2024, 12:30 .
03 feb 2024, 12:30
Avoine Chinon
1
:
1
Olympique Saumur
Cannes 2 - 1 Jura Sud 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Cannes
2
:
1
Jura Sud
Toulouse B 1 - 2 SC Toulon 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Toulouse B
1
:
2
SC Toulon
RC Pays de Grasse 1 - 0 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
RC Pays de Grasse
1
:
0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Angers B 1 - 2 Romorantin 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Angers B
1
:
2
Romorantin
Blois 1 - 2 Libourne 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Blois
1
:
2
Libourne
Bourges Foot 18 1 - 1 Paris 13 Atletico 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Bourges Foot 18
1
:
1
Paris 13 Atletico
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 0 - 0 La Roche VF 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
0
:
0
La Roche VF
Trelissac 0 - 2 Bergerac Perigord 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Trelissac
0
:
2
Bergerac Perigord
Racing Besancon 2 - 3 Auxerre B 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Racing Besancon
2
:
3
Auxerre B
Creteil 2 - 3 Saint-Quentin 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Creteil
2
:
3
Saint-Quentin
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 2 - 0 Wasquehal 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
2
:
0
Wasquehal
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 - 4 FC Fleury 91 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0
:
4
FC Fleury 91
UF Maconnais 2 - 2 ASC Biesheim 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
UF Maconnais
2
:
2
ASC Biesheim
AF Virois 0 - 2 Racing Club de France 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
AF Virois
0
:
2
Racing Club de France
Beauvais 0 - 0 St Malo 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Beauvais
0
:
0
St Malo
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 - 0 Chambly 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
0
:
0
Chambly
Dinan-Lehon 1 - 2 US Granvillaise 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
1
:
2
US Granvillaise
Boulogne 4 - 0 CM Aubervilliers 03 feb 2024, 12:00 .
03 feb 2024, 12:00
Boulogne
4
:
0
CM Aubervilliers
FCSR Haguenau 1 - 3 Feignies Aulnoye 03 feb 2024, 10:00 .
03 feb 2024, 10:00
FCSR Haguenau
1
:
3
Feignies Aulnoye
FC Bastia-Borgo 1 - 0 Lorient B 03 feb 2024, 10:00 .
03 feb 2024, 10:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
1
:
0
Lorient B
Aubagne 1 - 0 Olympique Ales 03 feb 2024, 09:00 .
03 feb 2024, 09:00
Aubagne
1
:
0
Olympique Ales
Hyeres 1 - 0 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 03 feb 2024, 09:00 .
03 feb 2024, 09:00
Hyeres
1
:
0
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Colmar 2 - 1 Furiani Agliani 03 feb 2024, 09:00 .
03 feb 2024, 09:00
Colmar
2
:
1
Furiani Agliani
Le Puy 2 - 1 Andrezieux Boutheon 02 feb 2024, 13:00 .
02 feb 2024, 13:00
Le Puy
2
:
1
Andrezieux Boutheon
Bourgoin Jallieu 2 - 0 Chamalieres 02 feb 2024, 13:00 .
02 feb 2024, 13:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
2
:
0
Chamalieres
Angouleme 1 - 1 Les Herbiers 02 feb 2024, 13:00 .
02 feb 2024, 13:00
Angouleme
1
:
1
Les Herbiers
Guingamp B 2 - 0 Stade Briochin 02 feb 2024, 13:00 .
02 feb 2024, 13:00
Guingamp B
2
:
0
Stade Briochin
Round
13
Chamalieres 2 - 1 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 27 jan 2024, 12:00 .
27 jan 2024, 12:00
Chamalieres
2
:
1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Avoine Chinon 1 - 2 Bergerac Perigord 13 jan 2024, 12:30 .
13 jan 2024, 12:30
Avoine Chinon
1
:
2
Bergerac Perigord
Toulouse B 2 - 2 Olympique Ales 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Toulouse B
2
:
2
Olympique Ales
Cannes 1 - 1 Hyeres 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Cannes
1
:
1
Hyeres
Angers B 1 - 1 Olympique Saumur 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Angers B
1
:
1
Olympique Saumur
Angouleme 1 - 1 Romorantin 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Angouleme
1
:
1
Romorantin
Libourne 1 - 2 Les Herbiers 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Libourne
1
:
2
Les Herbiers
Bourges Foot 18 0 - 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Bourges Foot 18
0
:
1
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Trelissac 1 - 1 La Roche VF 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Trelissac
1
:
1
La Roche VF
Blois 2 - 0 Paris 13 Atletico 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Blois
2
:
0
Paris 13 Atletico
Creteil 0 - 0 ASC Biesheim 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Creteil
0
:
0
ASC Biesheim
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 1 - 1 FCSR Haguenau 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
1
:
1
FCSR Haguenau
UF Maconnais 1 - 4 FC Fleury 91 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
UF Maconnais
1
:
4
FC Fleury 91
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 - 1 Auxerre B 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0
:
1
Auxerre B
Boulogne 0 - 0 St Malo 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Boulogne
0
:
0
St Malo
US Granvillaise 1 - 0 CM Aubervilliers 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
US Granvillaise
1
:
0
CM Aubervilliers
Dinan-Lehon 4 - 1 Lorient B 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
4
:
1
Lorient B
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 - 1 Stade Briochin 13 jan 2024, 12:00 .
13 jan 2024, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
0
:
1
Stade Briochin
Le Puy 2 - 2 SC Toulon 13 jan 2024, 11:00 .
13 jan 2024, 11:00
Le Puy
2
:
2
SC Toulon
RC Pays de Grasse 2 - 1 Andrezieux Boutheon 13 jan 2024, 11:00 .
13 jan 2024, 11:00
RC Pays de Grasse
2
:
1
Andrezieux Boutheon
Guingamp B 0 - 2 Racing Club de France 13 jan 2024, 10:00 .
13 jan 2024, 10:00
Guingamp B
0
:
2
Racing Club de France
FC Bastia-Borgo 3 - 2 AF Virois 13 jan 2024, 10:00 .
13 jan 2024, 10:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
3
:
2
AF Virois
Aubagne 2 - 1 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 13 jan 2024, 09:00 .
13 jan 2024, 09:00
Aubagne
2
:
1
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Furiani Agliani 2 - 0 Saint-Quentin 13 jan 2024, 09:00 .
13 jan 2024, 09:00
Furiani Agliani
2
:
0
Saint-Quentin
Beauvais 0 - 2 Chambly 12 jan 2024, 14:00 .
12 jan 2024, 14:00
Beauvais
0
:
2
Chambly
Bourgoin Jallieu 1 - 2 Jura Sud 12 jan 2024, 13:00 .
12 jan 2024, 13:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
1
:
2
Jura Sud
Round
9
Bergerac Perigord 1 - 2 Paris 13 Atletico 27 jan 2024, 12:00 .
27 jan 2024, 12:00
Bergerac Perigord
1
:
2
Paris 13 Atletico
Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Romorantin 27 jan 2024, 12:00 .
27 jan 2024, 12:00
Les Herbiers
1
:
1
Romorantin
Round
10
Bourges Foot 18 1 - 0 Trelissac 27 jan 2024, 12:00 .
27 jan 2024, 12:00
Bourges Foot 18
1
:
0
Trelissac
Round
8
Lorient B 0 - 0 Chambly 27 jan 2024, 12:00 .
27 jan 2024, 12:00
Lorient B
0
:
0
Chambly
Wasquehal 1 - 0 FC Fleury 91 06 jan 2024, 12:00 .
06 jan 2024, 12:00
Wasquehal
1
:
0
FC Fleury 91
UF Maconnais 1 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 09 dec 2023, 12:00 .
09 dec 2023, 12:00
UF Maconnais
1
:
2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Bourges Foot 18 2 - 2 Blois 18 nov 2023, 12:00 .
18 nov 2023, 12:00
Bourges Foot 18
2
:
2
Blois
Racing Club de France 0 - 1 CM Aubervilliers 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
Racing Club de France
0
:
1
CM Aubervilliers
Paris 13 Atletico 3 - 1 Olympique Saumur 04 nov 2023, 14:00 .
04 nov 2023, 14:00
Paris 13 Atletico
3
:
1
Olympique Saumur
Andrezieux Boutheon 2 - 1 Olympique Ales 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Andrezieux Boutheon
2
:
1
Olympique Ales
Aubagne 3 - 0 RC Pays de Grasse 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Aubagne
3
:
0
RC Pays de Grasse
Cannes 0 - 1 Bourgoin Jallieu 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Cannes
0
:
1
Bourgoin Jallieu
Hyeres 1 - 1 Chamalieres 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Hyeres
1
:
1
Chamalieres
Jura Sud 2 - 0 SC Toulon 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Jura Sud
2
:
0
SC Toulon
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 1 - 1 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
1
:
1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Angers B 0 - 1 Avoine Chinon 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Angers B
0
:
1
Avoine Chinon
Trelissac 2 - 1 Angouleme 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Trelissac
2
:
1
Angouleme
Romorantin 2 - 1 Bergerac Perigord 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Romorantin
2
:
1
Bergerac Perigord
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 - 2 Libourne 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
1
:
2
Libourne
Racing Besancon 1 - 1 Creteil 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Racing Besancon
1
:
1
Creteil
FCSR Haguenau 2 - 1 Furiani Agliani 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
FCSR Haguenau
2
:
1
Furiani Agliani
St Malo 1 - 3 Stade Briochin 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
St Malo
1
:
3
Stade Briochin
Guingamp B 0 - 3 Boulogne 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Guingamp B
0
:
3
Boulogne
Beauvais 0 - 0 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
Beauvais
0
:
0
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
AF Virois 0 - 1 US Granvillaise 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
AF Virois
0
:
1
US Granvillaise
Feignies Aulnoye 2 - 1 Saint-Quentin 04 nov 2023, 12:00 .
04 nov 2023, 12:00
Feignies Aulnoye
2
:
1
Saint-Quentin
ASC Biesheim 1 - 1 Auxerre B 04 nov 2023, 11:30 .
04 nov 2023, 11:30
ASC Biesheim
1
:
1
Auxerre B
FC Bastia-Borgo 4 - 4 Dinan-Lehon 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
4
:
4
Dinan-Lehon
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 2 - 2 Colmar 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
2
:
2
Colmar
Le Puy 3 - 1 Toulouse B 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
Le Puy
3
:
1
Toulouse B
La Roche VF 0 - 1 Les Herbiers 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
La Roche VF
0
:
1
Les Herbiers
Round
10
Feignies Aulnoye 1 - 3 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 27 jan 2024, 11:00 .
27 jan 2024, 11:00
Feignies Aulnoye
1
:
3
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Racing Club de France 2 - 2 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 25 nov 2023, 14:00 .
25 nov 2023, 14:00
Racing Club de France
2
:
2
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Paris 13 Atletico 0 - 0 Les Herbiers 25 nov 2023, 13:00 .
25 nov 2023, 13:00
Paris 13 Atletico
0
:
0
Les Herbiers
Lorient B 2 - 3 CM Aubervilliers 25 nov 2023, 12:30 .
25 nov 2023, 12:30
Lorient B
2
:
3
CM Aubervilliers
Andrezieux Boutheon 1 - 1 Chamalieres 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Andrezieux Boutheon
1
:
1
Chamalieres
Cannes 0 - 1 Aubagne 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Cannes
0
:
1
Aubagne
Jura Sud 2 - 0 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Jura Sud
2
:
0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Hyeres 4 - 1 Bourgoin Jallieu 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Hyeres
4
:
1
Bourgoin Jallieu
Olympique Ales 2 - 3 SC Toulon 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Olympique Ales
2
:
3
SC Toulon
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 4 - 1 Toulouse B 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
4
:
1
Toulouse B
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 - 2 Blois 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
1
:
2
Blois
Romorantin 0 - 3 Libourne 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Romorantin
0
:
3
Libourne
La Roche VF 2 - 2 Avoine Chinon 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
La Roche VF
2
:
2
Avoine Chinon
Angers B 0 - 3 Angouleme 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Angers B
0
:
3
Angouleme
Bergerac Perigord 1 - 0 Olympique Saumur 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Bergerac Perigord
1
:
0
Olympique Saumur
UF Maconnais 1 - 1 Creteil 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
UF Maconnais
1
:
1
Creteil
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 1 - 1 Racing Besancon 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
1
:
1
Racing Besancon
Auxerre B 0 - 0 FC Fleury 91 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Auxerre B
0
:
0
FC Fleury 91
St Malo 1 - 1 US Granvillaise 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
St Malo
1
:
1
US Granvillaise
FC Bastia-Borgo 2 - 1 Guingamp B 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
2
:
1
Guingamp B
AF Virois 3 - 1 Dinan-Lehon 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
AF Virois
3
:
1
Dinan-Lehon
Beauvais 0 - 1 Boulogne 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
Beauvais
0
:
1
Boulogne
Wasquehal 3 - 3 Saint-Quentin 25 nov 2023, 11:00 .
25 nov 2023, 11:00
Wasquehal
3
:
3
Saint-Quentin
ASC Biesheim 0 - 3 Furiani Agliani 25 nov 2023, 10:30 .
25 nov 2023, 10:30
ASC Biesheim
0
:
3
Furiani Agliani
FCSR Haguenau 2 - 1 Colmar 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
FCSR Haguenau
2
:
1
Colmar
Le Puy 2 - 1 RC Pays de Grasse 24 nov 2023, 13:00 .
24 nov 2023, 13:00
Le Puy
2
:
1
RC Pays de Grasse
Stade Briochin 0 - 1 Chambly 24 nov 2023, 13:00 .
24 nov 2023, 13:00
Stade Briochin
0
:
1
Chambly
Round
11
Furiani Agliani 2 - 1 Wasquehal 27 jan 2024, 09:00 .
27 jan 2024, 09:00
Furiani Agliani
2
:
1
Wasquehal
Bourgoin Jallieu 1 - 0 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 06 jan 2024, 10:00 .
06 jan 2024, 10:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
1
:
0
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Chamalieres 0 - 0 Jura Sud 02 dec 2023, 13:00 .
02 dec 2023, 13:00
Chamalieres
0
:
0
Jura Sud
Avoine Chinon 0 - 2 Romorantin 02 dec 2023, 12:30 .
02 dec 2023, 12:30
Avoine Chinon
0
:
2
Romorantin
Aubagne 0 - 0 Le Puy 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Aubagne
0
:
0
Le Puy
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 - 0 Olympique Ales 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0
:
0
Olympique Ales
RC Pays de Grasse 1 - 0 Hyeres 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
RC Pays de Grasse
1
:
0
Hyeres
SC Toulon 0 - 0 Cannes 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
SC Toulon
0
:
0
Cannes
Toulouse B 0 - 1 Andrezieux Boutheon 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Toulouse B
0
:
1
Andrezieux Boutheon
Blois 0 - 0 La Roche VF 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Blois
0
:
0
La Roche VF
Olympique Saumur 0 - 2 Bourges Foot 18 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
0
:
2
Bourges Foot 18
Creteil 2 - 0 FCSR Haguenau 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Creteil
2
:
0
FCSR Haguenau
Saint-Quentin 1 - 1 Auxerre B 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
1
:
1
Auxerre B
FC Fleury 91 0 - 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
0
:
1
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3 - 2 ASC Biesheim 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3
:
2
ASC Biesheim
Racing Besancon 3 - 1 UF Maconnais 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Racing Besancon
3
:
1
UF Maconnais
Colmar 1 - 2 Feignies Aulnoye 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Colmar
1
:
2
Feignies Aulnoye
US Granvillaise 2 - 1 Lorient B 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
US Granvillaise
2
:
1
Lorient B
Boulogne 2 - 1 AF Virois 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Boulogne
2
:
1
AF Virois
Guingamp B 0 - 1 Beauvais 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Guingamp B
0
:
1
Beauvais
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 - 3 St Malo 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
0
:
3
St Malo
Dinan-Lehon 2 - 1 Racing Club de France 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
2
:
1
Racing Club de France
CM Aubervilliers 3 - 1 Stade Briochin 02 dec 2023, 12:00 .
02 dec 2023, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
3
:
1
Stade Briochin
Angouleme 0 - 0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 02 dec 2023, 11:00 .
02 dec 2023, 11:00
Angouleme
0
:
0
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Libourne 1 - 1 Paris 13 Atletico 02 dec 2023, 09:00 .
02 dec 2023, 09:00
Libourne
1
:
1
Paris 13 Atletico
Chambly 1 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo 01 dec 2023, 14:00 .
01 dec 2023, 14:00
Chambly
1
:
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
Les Herbiers 4 - 1 Bergerac Perigord 01 dec 2023, 13:00 .
01 dec 2023, 13:00
Les Herbiers
4
:
1
Bergerac Perigord
Round
12
UF Maconnais 1 - 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 06 jan 2024, 11:00 .
06 jan 2024, 11:00
UF Maconnais
1
:
1
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
Auxerre B 0 - 0 Furiani Agliani 17 dec 2023, 09:00 .
17 dec 2023, 09:00
Auxerre B
0
:
0
Furiani Agliani
Lorient B 1 - 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 16 dec 2023, 12:30 .
16 dec 2023, 12:30
Lorient B
1
:
1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Paris 13 Atletico 3 - 1 Avoine Chinon 16 dec 2023, 12:15 .
16 dec 2023, 12:15
Paris 13 Atletico
3
:
1
Avoine Chinon
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 - 0 SC Toulon 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0
:
0
SC Toulon
Hyeres 0 - 1 Aubagne 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Hyeres
0
:
1
Aubagne
Le Puy 1 - 1 Cannes 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Le Puy
1
:
1
Cannes
Olympique Ales 1 - 1 Chamalieres 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Olympique Ales
1
:
1
Chamalieres
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 - 0 RC Pays de Grasse 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
0
:
0
RC Pays de Grasse
Angers B 0 - 1 Bourges Foot 18 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Angers B
0
:
1
Bourges Foot 18
Romorantin 2 - 2 Blois 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Romorantin
2
:
2
Blois
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 2 - 2 Trelissac 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
2
:
2
Trelissac
Les Herbiers 2 - 0 Olympique Saumur 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Les Herbiers
2
:
0
Olympique Saumur
Feignies Aulnoye 0 - 1 Creteil 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Feignies Aulnoye
0
:
1
Creteil
FCSR Haguenau 0 - 1 Racing Besancon 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
FCSR Haguenau
0
:
1
Racing Besancon
Saint-Quentin 1 - 5 FC Fleury 91 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
1
:
5
FC Fleury 91
Racing Club de France 2 - 1 Boulogne 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
Racing Club de France
2
:
1
Boulogne
St Malo 1 - 2 Dinan-Lehon 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
St Malo
1
:
2
Dinan-Lehon
CM Aubervilliers 2 - 0 Chambly 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
2
:
0
Chambly
AF Virois 3 - 1 Guingamp B 16 dec 2023, 12:00 .
16 dec 2023, 12:00
AF Virois
3
:
1
Guingamp B
ASC Biesheim 2 - 1 Colmar 16 dec 2023, 10:30 .
16 dec 2023, 10:30
ASC Biesheim
2
:
1
Colmar
Jura Sud 3 - 2 Toulouse B 16 dec 2023, 08:30 .
16 dec 2023, 08:30
Jura Sud
3
:
2
Toulouse B
Beauvais 2 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo 15 dec 2023, 14:00 .
15 dec 2023, 14:00
Beauvais
2
:
1
FC Bastia-Borgo
Andrezieux Boutheon 1 - 0 Bourgoin Jallieu 15 dec 2023, 13:30 .
15 dec 2023, 13:30
Andrezieux Boutheon
1
:
0
Bourgoin Jallieu
Wasquehal 1 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 15 dec 2023, 13:00 .
15 dec 2023, 13:00
Wasquehal
1
:
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Stade Briochin 0 - 0 US Granvillaise 15 dec 2023, 13:00 .
15 dec 2023, 13:00
Stade Briochin
0
:
0
US Granvillaise
La Roche VF 1 - 2 Angouleme 15 dec 2023, 08:30 .
15 dec 2023, 08:30
La Roche VF
1
:
2
Angouleme
Round
9
Chamalieres 2 - 1 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 11 nov 2023, 13:00 .
11 nov 2023, 13:00
Chamalieres
2
:
1
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Avoine Chinon 0 - 0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 11 nov 2023, 12:30 .
11 nov 2023, 12:30
Avoine Chinon
0
:
0
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Toulouse B 1 - 1 Hyeres 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Toulouse B
1
:
1
Hyeres
SC Toulon 1 - 1 Aubagne 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
SC Toulon
1
:
1
Aubagne
RC Pays de Grasse 2 - 2 Cannes 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
RC Pays de Grasse
2
:
2
Cannes
Olympique Ales 1 - 1 Jura Sud 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Olympique Ales
1
:
1
Jura Sud
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 - 0 Andrezieux Boutheon 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0
:
0
Andrezieux Boutheon
Blois 1 - 1 Angers B 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Blois
1
:
1
Angers B
Libourne 1 - 1 La Roche VF 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Libourne
1
:
1
La Roche VF
Olympique Saumur 0 - 1 Trelissac 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
0
:
1
Trelissac
Furiani Agliani 0 - 0 Feignies Aulnoye 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Furiani Agliani
0
:
0
Feignies Aulnoye
Colmar 2 - 0 UF Maconnais 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Colmar
2
:
0
UF Maconnais
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3 - 0 FCSR Haguenau 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3
:
0
FCSR Haguenau
Creteil 0 - 0 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Creteil
0
:
0
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
FC Fleury 91 1 - 0 Racing Besancon 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
1
:
0
Racing Besancon
Saint-Quentin 1 - 2 ASC Biesheim 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
1
:
2
ASC Biesheim
Dinan-Lehon 3 - 1 Beauvais 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
3
:
1
Beauvais
CM Aubervilliers 1 - 0 St Malo 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
1
:
0
St Malo
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 2 - 1 AF Virois 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2
:
1
AF Virois
US Granvillaise 3 - 1 Racing Club de France 11 nov 2023, 12:00 .
11 nov 2023, 12:00
US Granvillaise
3
:
1
Racing Club de France
Bourgoin Jallieu 2 - 3 Le Puy 10 nov 2023, 14:00 .
10 nov 2023, 14:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
2
:
3
Le Puy
Chambly 4 - 1 Guingamp B 10 nov 2023, 14:00 .
10 nov 2023, 14:00
Chambly
4
:
1
Guingamp B
Angouleme 2 - 3 Bourges Foot 18 10 nov 2023, 13:30 .
10 nov 2023, 13:30
Angouleme
2
:
3
Bourges Foot 18
Boulogne 2 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo 10 nov 2023, 13:30 .
10 nov 2023, 13:30
Boulogne
2
:
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
Stade Briochin 2 - 1 Lorient B 10 nov 2023, 13:00 .
10 nov 2023, 13:00
Stade Briochin
2
:
1
Lorient B
Auxerre B 1 - 2 Wasquehal 10 nov 2023, 10:00 .
10 nov 2023, 10:00
Auxerre B
1
:
2
Wasquehal
Round
7
Stade Briochin 0 - 0 Racing Club de France 21 oct 2023, 13:00 .
21 oct 2023, 13:00
Stade Briochin
0
:
0
Racing Club de France
Avoine Chinon 2 - 1 Bourges Foot 18 21 oct 2023, 12:30 .
21 oct 2023, 12:30
Avoine Chinon
2
:
1
Bourges Foot 18
Lorient B 0 - 3 St Malo 21 oct 2023, 12:30 .
21 oct 2023, 12:30
Lorient B
0
:
3
St Malo
Chamalieres 0 - 1 Le Puy 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Chamalieres
0
:
1
Le Puy
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 2 - 2 Hyeres 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2
:
2
Hyeres
Jura Sud 0 - 2 Andrezieux Boutheon 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Jura Sud
0
:
2
Andrezieux Boutheon
Olympique Ales 0 - 2 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Olympique Ales
0
:
2
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
SC Toulon 1 - 1 RC Pays de Grasse 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
SC Toulon
1
:
1
RC Pays de Grasse
Blois 0 - 0 Trelissac 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Blois
0
:
0
Trelissac
Les Herbiers 2 - 2 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Les Herbiers
2
:
2
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Olympique Saumur 3 - 1 Angouleme 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
3
:
1
Angouleme
Paris 13 Atletico 1 - 1 Romorantin 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Paris 13 Atletico
1
:
1
Romorantin
Libourne 0 - 0 Angers B 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Libourne
0
:
0
Angers B
Colmar 1 - 2 Racing Besancon 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Colmar
1
:
2
Racing Besancon
Saint-Quentin 5 - 0 FCSR Haguenau 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
5
:
0
FCSR Haguenau
FC Fleury 91 2 - 1 Creteil 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
2
:
1
Creteil
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 0 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1
:
0
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
Dinan-Lehon 2 - 1 Guingamp B 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
2
:
1
Guingamp B
US Granvillaise 2 - 1 Beauvais 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
US Granvillaise
2
:
1
Beauvais
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
:
2
FC Bastia-Borgo
CM Aubervilliers 2 - 1 AF Virois 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
2
:
1
AF Virois
Auxerre B 0 - 0 Feignies Aulnoye 21 oct 2023, 11:00 .
21 oct 2023, 11:00
Auxerre B
0
:
0
Feignies Aulnoye
Toulouse B 0 - 2 Cannes 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
Toulouse B
0
:
2
Cannes
Wasquehal 0 - 0 ASC Biesheim 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
Wasquehal
0
:
0
ASC Biesheim
Chambly 2 - 3 Boulogne 20 oct 2023, 14:00 .
20 oct 2023, 14:00
Chambly
2
:
3
Boulogne
Bergerac Perigord 1 - 1 La Roche VF 20 oct 2023, 13:30 .
20 oct 2023, 13:30
Bergerac Perigord
1
:
1
La Roche VF
Furiani Agliani 2 - 0 UF Maconnais 20 oct 2023, 13:30 .
20 oct 2023, 13:30
Furiani Agliani
2
:
0
UF Maconnais
Bourgoin Jallieu 1 - 2 Aubagne 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
1
:
2
Aubagne
Round
6
RC Pays de Grasse 0 - 0 Bourgoin Jallieu 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
RC Pays de Grasse
0
:
0
Bourgoin Jallieu
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 - 1 Jura Sud 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
0
:
1
Jura Sud
Hyeres 1 - 2 Olympique Ales 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Hyeres
1
:
2
Olympique Ales
Le Puy 1 - 2 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Le Puy
1
:
2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Aubagne 2 - 0 Toulouse B 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Aubagne
2
:
0
Toulouse B
Cannes 3 - 0 Chamalieres 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Cannes
3
:
0
Chamalieres
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 4 - 0 Bergerac Perigord 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
4
:
0
Bergerac Perigord
Trelissac 0 - 1 Avoine Chinon 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Trelissac
0
:
1
Avoine Chinon
Romorantin 1 - 0 Olympique Saumur 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Romorantin
1
:
0
Olympique Saumur
Angers B 1 - 2 Les Herbiers 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Angers B
1
:
2
Les Herbiers
Bourges Foot 18 2 - 1 Libourne 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Bourges Foot 18
2
:
1
Libourne
ASC Biesheim 1 - 1 FC Fleury 91 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
ASC Biesheim
1
:
1
FC Fleury 91
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 1 - 1 Furiani Agliani 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
1
:
1
Furiani Agliani
Racing Besancon 2 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Racing Besancon
2
:
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Feignies Aulnoye 1 - 2 Wasquehal 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Feignies Aulnoye
1
:
2
Wasquehal
Creteil 1 - 0 Colmar 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Creteil
1
:
0
Colmar
UF Maconnais 6 - 0 Saint-Quentin 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
UF Maconnais
6
:
0
Saint-Quentin
AF Virois 1 - 0 Stade Briochin 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
AF Virois
1
:
0
Stade Briochin
Guingamp B 0 - 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Guingamp B
0
:
1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Beauvais 2 - 0 CM Aubervilliers 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Beauvais
2
:
0
CM Aubervilliers
St Malo 2 - 2 Chambly 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
St Malo
2
:
2
Chambly
Boulogne 2 - 1 Dinan-Lehon 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Boulogne
2
:
1
Dinan-Lehon
FCSR Haguenau 1 - 2 Auxerre B 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
FCSR Haguenau
1
:
2
Auxerre B
FC Bastia-Borgo 3 - 1 US Granvillaise 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
3
:
1
US Granvillaise
Racing Club de France 1 - 0 Lorient B 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Racing Club de France
1
:
0
Lorient B
La Roche VF 1 - 0 Paris 13 Atletico 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
La Roche VF
1
:
0
Paris 13 Atletico
Angouleme 3 - 1 Blois 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
Angouleme
3
:
1
Blois
Andrezieux Boutheon 2 - 1 SC Toulon 06 oct 2023, 12:30 .
06 oct 2023, 12:30
Andrezieux Boutheon
2
:
1
SC Toulon
Round
5
Chamalieres 0 - 0 Aubagne 23 sep 2023, 13:00 .
23 sep 2023, 13:00
Chamalieres
0
:
0
Aubagne
Paris 13 Atletico 2 - 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 23 sep 2023, 13:00 .
23 sep 2023, 13:00
Paris 13 Atletico
2
:
1
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Avoine Chinon 2 - 1 Angouleme 23 sep 2023, 12:30 .
23 sep 2023, 12:30
Avoine Chinon
2
:
1
Angouleme
Lorient B 1 - 0 AF Virois 23 sep 2023, 12:30 .
23 sep 2023, 12:30
Lorient B
1
:
0
AF Virois
Andrezieux Boutheon 1 - 2 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Andrezieux Boutheon
1
:
2
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 - 0 Cannes 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0
:
0
Cannes
Jura Sud 1 - 2 Hyeres 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Jura Sud
1
:
2
Hyeres
Olympique Ales 2 - 1 Le Puy 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Olympique Ales
2
:
1
Le Puy
SC Toulon 2 - 0 Bourgoin Jallieu 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
SC Toulon
2
:
0
Bourgoin Jallieu
Bergerac Perigord 2 - 0 Angers B 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Bergerac Perigord
2
:
0
Angers B
Olympique Saumur 3 - 1 Blois 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
3
:
1
Blois
Romorantin 1 - 2 La Roche VF 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Romorantin
1
:
2
La Roche VF
Furiani Agliani 2 - 1 Racing Besancon 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Furiani Agliani
2
:
1
Racing Besancon
Auxerre B 3 - 0 UF Maconnais 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Auxerre B
3
:
0
UF Maconnais
Saint-Quentin 1 - 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
1
:
1
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3 - 1 Creteil 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3
:
1
Creteil
FC Fleury 91 1 - 2 Colmar 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
1
:
2
Colmar
Wasquehal 0 - 1 FCSR Haguenau 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Wasquehal
0
:
1
FCSR Haguenau
St Malo 2 - 3 Racing Club de France 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
St Malo
2
:
3
Racing Club de France
US Granvillaise 2 - 2 Guingamp B 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
US Granvillaise
2
:
2
Guingamp B
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1 - 1 Boulogne 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
:
1
Boulogne
Chambly 1 - 1 Dinan-Lehon 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Chambly
1
:
1
Dinan-Lehon
CM Aubervilliers 1 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
1
:
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
ASC Biesheim 2 - 1 Feignies Aulnoye 23 sep 2023, 10:30 .
23 sep 2023, 10:30
ASC Biesheim
2
:
1
Feignies Aulnoye
Libourne 1 - 1 Trelissac 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
Libourne
1
:
1
Trelissac
Les Herbiers 2 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Les Herbiers
2
:
0
Bourges Foot 18
Stade Briochin 4 - 1 Beauvais 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Stade Briochin
4
:
1
Beauvais
Toulouse B 0 - 1 RC Pays de Grasse 22 sep 2023, 11:00 .
22 sep 2023, 11:00
Toulouse B
0
:
1
RC Pays de Grasse
Round
4
Cannes 8 - 1 Olympique Ales 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Cannes
8
:
1
Olympique Ales
Hyeres 1 - 0 Andrezieux Boutheon 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Hyeres
1
:
0
Andrezieux Boutheon
Aubagne 2 - 1 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Aubagne
2
:
1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
RC Pays de Grasse 3 - 0 Chamalieres 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
RC Pays de Grasse
3
:
0
Chamalieres
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 3 - 1 SC Toulon 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
3
:
1
SC Toulon
Trelissac 0 - 0 Les Herbiers 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Trelissac
0
:
0
Les Herbiers
Bourges Foot 18 1 - 1 Bergerac Perigord 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Bourges Foot 18
1
:
1
Bergerac Perigord
Blois 1 - 0 Avoine Chinon 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Blois
1
:
0
Avoine Chinon
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 2 - 0 Romorantin 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
2
:
0
Romorantin
Angers B 0 - 2 Paris 13 Atletico 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Angers B
0
:
2
Paris 13 Atletico
La Roche VF 1 - 1 Olympique Saumur 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
La Roche VF
1
:
1
Olympique Saumur
Creteil 2 - 3 Furiani Agliani 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Creteil
2
:
3
Furiani Agliani
Colmar 1 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Colmar
1
:
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 1 - 0 Auxerre B 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
1
:
0
Auxerre B
UF Maconnais 2 - 1 Wasquehal 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
UF Maconnais
2
:
1
Wasquehal
Racing Besancon 0 - 3 Saint-Quentin 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Racing Besancon
0
:
3
Saint-Quentin
Feignies Aulnoye 1 - 3 FC Fleury 91 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Feignies Aulnoye
1
:
3
FC Fleury 91
Racing Club de France 0 - 0 Chambly 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Racing Club de France
0
:
0
Chambly
Dinan-Lehon 1 - 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
1
:
1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
AF Virois 0 - 2 St Malo 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
AF Virois
0
:
2
St Malo
Beauvais 2 - 2 Lorient B 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Beauvais
2
:
2
Lorient B
FCSR Haguenau 0 - 2 ASC Biesheim 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
FCSR Haguenau
0
:
2
ASC Biesheim
Guingamp B 2 - 3 CM Aubervilliers 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
Guingamp B
2
:
3
CM Aubervilliers
Bourgoin Jallieu 2 - 2 Toulouse B 15 sep 2023, 14:00 .
15 sep 2023, 14:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
2
:
2
Toulouse B
Angouleme 1 - 3 Libourne 15 sep 2023, 14:00 .
15 sep 2023, 14:00
Angouleme
1
:
3
Libourne
Boulogne 0 - 0 US Granvillaise 15 sep 2023, 13:30 .
15 sep 2023, 13:30
Boulogne
0
:
0
US Granvillaise
Le Puy 1 - 1 Jura Sud 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
Le Puy
1
:
1
Jura Sud
FC Bastia-Borgo 2 - 2 Stade Briochin 15 sep 2023, 12:30 .
15 sep 2023, 12:30
FC Bastia-Borgo
2
:
2
Stade Briochin
Round
3
Chamalieres 1 - 1 Bourgoin Jallieu 09 sep 2023, 13:00 .
09 sep 2023, 13:00
Chamalieres
1
:
1
Bourgoin Jallieu
Paris 13 Atletico 4 - 2 Bourges Foot 18 09 sep 2023, 13:00 .
09 sep 2023, 13:00
Paris 13 Atletico
4
:
2
Bourges Foot 18
Lorient B 4 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo 09 sep 2023, 12:30 .
09 sep 2023, 12:30
Lorient B
4
:
2
FC Bastia-Borgo
Jura Sud 1 - 1 Cannes 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Jura Sud
1
:
1
Cannes
Olympique Ales 3 - 1 Aubagne 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Olympique Ales
3
:
1
Aubagne
SC Toulon 1 - 0 Toulouse B 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
SC Toulon
1
:
0
Toulouse B
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 - 6 Hyeres 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
0
:
6
Hyeres
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 - 0 RC Pays de Grasse 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0
:
0
RC Pays de Grasse
Romorantin 2 - 0 Angers B 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Romorantin
2
:
0
Angers B
Olympique Saumur 0 - 0 Avoine Chinon 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
0
:
0
Avoine Chinon
La Roche VF 2 - 0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
La Roche VF
2
:
0
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Auxerre B 2 - 3 Racing Besancon 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Auxerre B
2
:
3
Racing Besancon
FC Fleury 91 0 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
0
:
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Feignies Aulnoye 3 - 4 FCSR Haguenau 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Feignies Aulnoye
3
:
4
FCSR Haguenau
Saint-Quentin 1 - 1 Creteil 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
1
:
1
Creteil
Wasquehal 1 - 2 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Wasquehal
1
:
2
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
CM Aubervilliers 2 - 2 Boulogne 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
2
:
2
Boulogne
Chambly 1 - 0 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Chambly
1
:
0
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
St Malo 1 - 1 Beauvais 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
St Malo
1
:
1
Beauvais
US Granvillaise 3 - 1 Dinan-Lehon 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
US Granvillaise
3
:
1
Dinan-Lehon
Racing Club de France 3 - 2 AF Virois 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
Racing Club de France
3
:
2
AF Virois
ASC Biesheim 1 - 1 UF Maconnais 09 sep 2023, 10:30 .
09 sep 2023, 10:30
ASC Biesheim
1
:
1
UF Maconnais
Libourne 4 - 2 Blois 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
Libourne
4
:
2
Blois
Furiani Agliani 0 - 0 Colmar 09 sep 2023, 09:00 .
09 sep 2023, 09:00
Furiani Agliani
0
:
0
Colmar
Andrezieux Boutheon 0 - 2 Le Puy 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Andrezieux Boutheon
0
:
2
Le Puy
Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Angouleme 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Les Herbiers
0
:
1
Angouleme
Bergerac Perigord 3 - 1 Trelissac 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Bergerac Perigord
3
:
1
Trelissac
Stade Briochin 1 - 2 Guingamp B 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Stade Briochin
1
:
2
Guingamp B
Round
2
Avoine Chinon 0 - 2 Libourne 02 sep 2023, 12:30 .
02 sep 2023, 12:30
Avoine Chinon
0
:
2
Libourne
FC Bastia-Borgo 1 - 2 St Malo 02 sep 2023, 12:30 .
02 sep 2023, 12:30
FC Bastia-Borgo
1
:
2
St Malo
Toulouse B 2 - 4 Chamalieres 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Toulouse B
2
:
4
Chamalieres
Cannes 4 - 2 Andrezieux Boutheon 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Cannes
4
:
2
Andrezieux Boutheon
Aubagne 0 - 0 Jura Sud 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Aubagne
0
:
0
Jura Sud
Hyeres 0 - 0 SC Toulon 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Hyeres
0
:
0
SC Toulon
Bourgoin Jallieu 2 - 2 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
2
:
2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
RC Pays de Grasse 4 - 0 Olympique Ales 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
RC Pays de Grasse
4
:
0
Olympique Ales
Bourges Foot 18 1 - 2 Romorantin 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Bourges Foot 18
1
:
2
Romorantin
Blois 2 - 1 Les Herbiers 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Blois
2
:
1
Les Herbiers
Angers B 1 - 1 La Roche VF 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Angers B
1
:
1
La Roche VF
Trelissac 1 - 1 Paris 13 Atletico 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Trelissac
1
:
1
Paris 13 Atletico
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 2 - 1 Olympique Saumur 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
2
:
1
Olympique Saumur
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 3 - 0 ASC Biesheim 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
3
:
0
ASC Biesheim
Colmar 2 - 3 Saint-Quentin 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Colmar
2
:
3
Saint-Quentin
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 1 Furiani Agliani 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1
:
1
Furiani Agliani
FCSR Haguenau 0 - 3 FC Fleury 91 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
FCSR Haguenau
0
:
3
FC Fleury 91
UF Maconnais 2 - 0 Feignies Aulnoye 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
UF Maconnais
2
:
0
Feignies Aulnoye
Racing Besancon 2 - 2 Wasquehal 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Racing Besancon
2
:
2
Wasquehal
Creteil 2 - 0 Auxerre B 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Creteil
2
:
0
Auxerre B
Guingamp B 1 - 0 Lorient B 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Guingamp B
1
:
0
Lorient B
Beauvais 3 - 1 Racing Club de France 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Beauvais
3
:
1
Racing Club de France
Dinan-Lehon 2 - 0 CM Aubervilliers 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Dinan-Lehon
2
:
0
CM Aubervilliers
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1 - 1 US Granvillaise 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
:
1
US Granvillaise
AF Virois 1 - 2 Chambly 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
AF Virois
1
:
2
Chambly
Angouleme 2 - 2 Bergerac Perigord 01 sep 2023, 14:00 .
01 sep 2023, 14:00
Angouleme
2
:
2
Bergerac Perigord
Boulogne 2 - 1 Stade Briochin 01 sep 2023, 13:30 .
01 sep 2023, 13:30
Boulogne
2
:
1
Stade Briochin
Le Puy 1 - 0 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
Le Puy
1
:
0
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Round
1
Paris 13 Atletico 1 - 2 Angouleme 26 aug 2023, 13:00 .
26 aug 2023, 13:00
Paris 13 Atletico
1
:
2
Angouleme
Stade Briochin 0 - 0 Dinan-Lehon 26 aug 2023, 13:00 .
26 aug 2023, 13:00
Stade Briochin
0
:
0
Dinan-Lehon
Lorient B 2 - 3 Boulogne 26 aug 2023, 12:30 .
26 aug 2023, 12:30
Lorient B
2
:
3
Boulogne
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 3 - 1 Toulouse B 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3
:
1
Toulouse B
Hyeres 2 - 0 Le Puy 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Hyeres
2
:
0
Le Puy
Andrezieux Boutheon 3 - 1 Aubagne 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Andrezieux Boutheon
3
:
1
Aubagne
Jura Sud 0 - 0 RC Pays de Grasse 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Jura Sud
0
:
0
RC Pays de Grasse
Olympique Ales 1 - 1 Bourgoin Jallieu 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Olympique Ales
1
:
1
Bourgoin Jallieu
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 - 0 Cannes 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
0
:
0
Cannes
Les Herbiers 3 - 1 Avoine Chinon 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Les Herbiers
3
:
1
Avoine Chinon
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 - 0 Angers B 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
1
:
0
Angers B
Romorantin 2 - 2 Trelissac 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Romorantin
2
:
2
Trelissac
Olympique Saumur 2 - 2 Libourne 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Olympique Saumur
2
:
2
Libourne
La Roche VF 4 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
La Roche VF
4
:
0
Bourges Foot 18
Wasquehal 1 - 2 Creteil 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Wasquehal
1
:
2
Creteil
Saint-Quentin 0 - 4 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Saint-Quentin
0
:
4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Feignies Aulnoye 1 - 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Feignies Aulnoye
1
:
1
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
FCSR Haguenau 0 - 0 UF Maconnais 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
FCSR Haguenau
0
:
0
UF Maconnais
FC Fleury 91 0 - 0 Furiani Agliani 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
FC Fleury 91
0
:
0
Furiani Agliani
ASC Biesheim 1 - 0 Racing Besancon 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
ASC Biesheim
1
:
0
Racing Besancon
AF Virois 2 - 0 Beauvais 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
AF Virois
2
:
0
Beauvais
CM Aubervilliers 1 - 2 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
CM Aubervilliers
1
:
2
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Chambly 2 - 0 US Granvillaise 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Chambly
2
:
0
US Granvillaise
St Malo 1 - 0 Guingamp B 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
St Malo
1
:
0
Guingamp B
Racing Club de France 2 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo 26 aug 2023, 11:30 .
26 aug 2023, 11:30
Racing Club de France
2
:
1
FC Bastia-Borgo
SC Toulon 2 - 1 Chamalieres 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
SC Toulon
2
:
1
Chamalieres
Auxerre B 3 - 0 Colmar 26 aug 2023, 09:30 .
26 aug 2023, 09:30
Auxerre B
3
:
0
Colmar
Bergerac Perigord 2 - 2 Blois 25 aug 2023, 13:30 .
25 aug 2023, 13:30
Bergerac Perigord
2
:
2
Blois