National League North/South England - Schedule and Fixtures

Dates 04.08.2023 - 20.04.2024
Category England
Participants 48
National League North/South England
National League North/South England - Schedule
Round 17
Taunton Town - : - Weston Super Mare 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Taunton Town - : - Weston Super Mare
Round 27
Banbury United - : - Peterborough Sports 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Banbury United - : - Peterborough Sports
Round 28
Hampton & Richmond - : - Havant and Waterlooville 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Hampton & Richmond - : - Havant and Waterlooville Bath City - : - Braintree Town 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Bath City - : - Braintree Town
Round 29
Farnborough - : - Chelmsford 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Farnborough - : - Chelmsford Farsley Celtic AFC - : - Rushall Olympic 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Farsley Celtic AFC - : - Rushall Olympic Curzon - : - Darlington 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Curzon - : - Darlington Boston United - : - Buxton 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Boston United - : - Buxton Brackley Town - : - Chorley 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Brackley Town - : - Chorley Weymouth - : - St Albans 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Weymouth - : - St Albans Welling - : - Truro City 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Welling - : - Truro City
Round 33
Dartford - : - Aveley 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Dartford - : - Aveley Bishop's Stortford - : - Spennymoor Town FC 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Bishop's Stortford - : - Spennymoor Town FC
Round 34
Alfreton - : - King's Lynn Town 27 feb 2024, 14:45 . 27 feb 2024, 14:45 Alfreton - : - King's Lynn Town
Round 37
Buxton - : - Scarborough Athletic 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Buxton - : - Scarborough Athletic Chorley - : - Rushall Olympic 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Chorley - : - Rushall Olympic Curzon - : - Hereford 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Curzon - : - Hereford Darlington - : - Banbury United 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Darlington - : - Banbury United St Albans - : - Hampton & Richmond 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 St Albans - : - Hampton & Richmond Slough Town - : - Bath City 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Slough Town - : - Bath City King's Lynn Town - : - South Shields 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 King's Lynn Town - : - South Shields Scunthorpe - : - Chester 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Scunthorpe - : - Chester Farnborough - : - Yeovil 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Farnborough - : - Yeovil Hemel Hempstead - : - Havant and Waterlooville 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Hemel Hempstead - : - Havant and Waterlooville Southport - : - Peterborough Sports 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Southport - : - Peterborough Sports Dartford - : - Worthing 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Dartford - : - Worthing Brackley Town - : - Farsley Celtic AFC 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Brackley Town - : - Farsley Celtic AFC Dover - : - Maidstone United 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Dover - : - Maidstone United Chippenham Town - : - Weston Super Mare 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Chippenham Town - : - Weston Super Mare Boston United - : - Spennymoor Town FC 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Boston United - : - Spennymoor Town FC Alfreton - : - Gloucester City 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Alfreton - : - Gloucester City Chelmsford - : - Aveley 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Chelmsford - : - Aveley Tamworth - : - Blyth Spartans 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Tamworth - : - Blyth Spartans Weymouth - : - Torquay 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Weymouth - : - Torquay Welling - : - Braintree Town 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Welling - : - Braintree Town Warrington Town - : - Bishop's Stortford 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Warrington Town - : - Bishop's Stortford Tonbridge Angels - : - Eastbourne Borough 02 mar 2024, 10:00 . 02 mar 2024, 10:00 Tonbridge Angels - : - Eastbourne Borough
Round 19
Truro City - : - Taunton Town 02 mar 2024, 14:45 . 02 mar 2024, 14:45 Truro City - : - Taunton Town
Round 12
Chelmsford - : - Worthing 04 mar 2024, 14:45 . 04 mar 2024, 14:45 Chelmsford - : - Worthing Taunton Town - : - Slough Town 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Taunton Town - : - Slough Town
Round 28
Aveley - : - Yeovil 04 mar 2024, 14:45 . 04 mar 2024, 14:45 Aveley - : - Yeovil Farnborough - : - Welling 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Farnborough - : - Welling
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Southport - : - Bishop's Stortford
Round 16
Spennymoor Town FC - : - Alfreton 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Spennymoor Town FC - : - Alfreton
Round 29
Hampton & Richmond - : - Eastbourne Borough 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Hampton & Richmond - : - Eastbourne Borough Warrington Town - : - Southport 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Warrington Town - : - Southport
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Braintree Town - : - Taunton Town
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Spennymoor Town FC - : - Banbury United
Round 30
Darlington - : - Scunthorpe 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Darlington - : - Scunthorpe
Round 31
Maidstone United - : - Bath City 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Maidstone United - : - Bath City
Round 33
Peterborough Sports - : - Hereford 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Peterborough Sports - : - Hereford Banbury United - : - Rushall Olympic 05 mar 2024, 14:45 . 05 mar 2024, 14:45 Banbury United - : - Rushall Olympic Truro City - : - Eastbourne Borough 19 mar 2024, 15:45 . 19 mar 2024, 15:45 Truro City - : - Eastbourne Borough
09 apr 2024, 14:45 King's Lynn Town - : - Chorley
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Hampton & Richmond - : - Bath City
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Blyth Spartans - : - Buxton
10 apr 2024, 14:45 Havant and Waterlooville - : - Welling
Round 38
Spennymoor Town FC - : - Darlington 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 Spennymoor Town FC - : - Darlington Maidstone United - : - St Albans 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Maidstone United - : - St Albans South Shields - : - Brackley Town 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 South Shields - : - Brackley Town Scarborough Athletic - : - Tamworth 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Scarborough Athletic - : - Tamworth Banbury United - : - Southport 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Banbury United - : - Southport Havant and Waterlooville - : - Tonbridge Angels 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Havant and Waterlooville - : - Tonbridge Angels Hampton & Richmond - : - Chippenham Town 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Hampton & Richmond - : - Chippenham Town Blyth Spartans - : - King's Lynn Town 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Blyth Spartans - : - King's Lynn Town Braintree Town - : - Slough Town 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Braintree Town - : - Slough Town Bishop's Stortford - : - Scunthorpe 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Bishop's Stortford - : - Scunthorpe Eastbourne Borough - : - Hemel Hempstead 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Eastbourne Borough - : - Hemel Hempstead Gloucester City - : - Boston United 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Gloucester City - : - Boston United Chester - : - Curzon 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Chester - : - Curzon Farsley Celtic AFC - : - Alfreton 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Farsley Celtic AFC - : - Alfreton Bath City - : - Farnborough 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Bath City - : - Farnborough Aveley - : - Weymouth 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Aveley - : - Weymouth Hereford - : - Chorley 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Hereford - : - Chorley Torquay - : - Dartford 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Torquay - : - Dartford Truro City - : - Chelmsford 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Truro City - : - Chelmsford Weston Super Mare - : - Dover 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Weston Super Mare - : - Dover Rushall Olympic - : - Buxton 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Rushall Olympic - : - Buxton Yeovil - : - Welling 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Yeovil - : - Welling Worthing - : - Taunton Town 09 mar 2024, 10:00 . 09 mar 2024, 10:00 Worthing - : - Taunton Town
Round 39
Aveley - : - Tonbridge Angels 11 mar 2024, 15:45 . 11 mar 2024, 15:45 Aveley - : - Tonbridge Angels Banbury United - : - Boston United 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Banbury United - : - Boston United Bishop's Stortford - : - King's Lynn Town 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Bishop's Stortford - : - King's Lynn Town Blyth Spartans - : - Darlington 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Blyth Spartans - : - Darlington Farsley Celtic AFC - : - Warrington Town 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Farsley Celtic AFC - : - Warrington Town Chester - : - Southport 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Chester - : - Southport Yeovil - : - Chippenham Town 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Yeovil - : - Chippenham Town Gloucester City - : - Tamworth 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Gloucester City - : - Tamworth Worthing - : - Farnborough 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Worthing - : - Farnborough Weston Super Mare - : - St Albans 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Weston Super Mare - : - St Albans Hereford - : - Alfreton 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Hereford - : - Alfreton Truro City - : - Weymouth 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Truro City - : - Weymouth Peterborough Sports - : - Buxton 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Peterborough Sports - : - Buxton Torquay - : - Taunton Town 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Torquay - : - Taunton Town South Shields - : - Chorley 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 South Shields - : - Chorley Rushall Olympic - : - Brackley Town 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Rushall Olympic - : - Brackley Town Maidstone United - : - Chelmsford 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Maidstone United - : - Chelmsford Hampton & Richmond - : - Welling 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Hampton & Richmond - : - Welling Spennymoor Town FC - : - Scunthorpe 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Spennymoor Town FC - : - Scunthorpe Bath City - : - Hemel Hempstead 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Bath City - : - Hemel Hempstead Eastbourne Borough - : - Dover 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Eastbourne Borough - : - Dover Scarborough Athletic - : - Curzon 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Scarborough Athletic - : - Curzon Braintree Town - : - Dartford 12 mar 2024, 15:45 . 12 mar 2024, 15:45 Braintree Town - : - Dartford Havant and Waterlooville - : - Slough Town 13 mar 2024, 15:45 . 13 mar 2024, 15:45 Havant and Waterlooville - : - Slough Town
Round 40
Warrington Town - : - Gloucester City 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Warrington Town - : - Gloucester City Tamworth - : - Chester 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Tamworth - : - Chester Slough Town - : - Yeovil 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Slough Town - : - Yeovil Southport - : - Blyth Spartans 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Southport - : - Blyth Spartans Hemel Hempstead - : - Hampton & Richmond 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Hemel Hempstead - : - Hampton & Richmond Dartford - : - Maidstone United 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Dartford - : - Maidstone United Alfreton - : - Bishop's Stortford 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Alfreton - : - Bishop's Stortford Dover - : - Havant and Waterlooville 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Dover - : - Havant and Waterlooville Brackley Town - : - Hereford 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Brackley Town - : - Hereford Farnborough - : - Aveley 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Farnborough - : - Aveley Boston United - : - Farsley Celtic AFC 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Boston United - : - Farsley Celtic AFC Buxton - : - South Shields 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Buxton - : - South Shields Chorley - : - Scarborough Athletic 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Chorley - : - Scarborough Athletic Curzon - : - Spennymoor Town FC 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Curzon - : - Spennymoor Town FC Chippenham Town - : - Worthing 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Chippenham Town - : - Worthing St Albans - : - Truro City 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 St Albans - : - Truro City Chelmsford - : - Bath City 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Chelmsford - : - Bath City Darlington - : - Peterborough Sports 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Darlington - : - Peterborough Sports King's Lynn Town - : - Rushall Olympic 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Rushall Olympic Tonbridge Angels - : - Torquay 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Tonbridge Angels - : - Torquay Weymouth - : - Braintree Town 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Weymouth - : - Braintree Town Scunthorpe - : - Banbury United 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Scunthorpe - : - Banbury United Welling - : - Weston Super Mare 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Welling - : - Weston Super Mare
Round 22
Eastbourne Borough - : - Taunton Town 16 mar 2024, 11:00 . 16 mar 2024, 11:00 Eastbourne Borough - : - Taunton Town Braintree Town - : - Weymouth 19 mar 2024, 15:45 . 19 mar 2024, 15:45 Braintree Town - : - Weymouth
Round 41
King's Lynn Town - : - Tamworth 23 mar 2024, 08:30 . 23 mar 2024, 08:30 King's Lynn Town - : - Tamworth Curzon - : - Banbury United 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Curzon - : - Banbury United Chorley - : - Boston United 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Chorley - : - Boston United Taunton Town - : - Chelmsford 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Taunton Town - : - Chelmsford Bishop's Stortford - : - Scarborough Athletic 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Bishop's Stortford - : - Scarborough Athletic Chester - : - South Shields 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Chester - : - South Shields Dover - : - Farnborough 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Dover - : - Farnborough Maidstone United - : - Weston Super Mare 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Maidstone United - : - Weston Super Mare Brackley Town - : - Alfreton 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Brackley Town - : - Alfreton Hereford - : - Farsley Celtic AFC 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Hereford - : - Farsley Celtic AFC Slough Town - : - Eastbourne Borough 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Slough Town - : - Eastbourne Borough Chippenham Town - : - Welling 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Chippenham Town - : - Welling Braintree Town - : - Yeovil 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Braintree Town - : - Yeovil Dartford - : - Hemel Hempstead 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Dartford - : - Hemel Hempstead Southport - : - Buxton 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Southport - : - Buxton Aveley - : - St Albans 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Aveley - : - St Albans Rushall Olympic - : - Darlington 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Rushall Olympic - : - Darlington Peterborough Sports - : - Blyth Spartans 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Peterborough Sports - : - Blyth Spartans Tonbridge Angels - : - Truro City 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Tonbridge Angels - : - Truro City Spennymoor Town FC - : - Gloucester City 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Spennymoor Town FC - : - Gloucester City Torquay - : - Hampton & Richmond 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Torquay - : - Hampton & Richmond Weymouth - : - Havant and Waterlooville 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Weymouth - : - Havant and Waterlooville Warrington Town - : - Scunthorpe 23 mar 2024, 11:00 . 23 mar 2024, 11:00 Warrington Town - : - Scunthorpe Worthing - : - Bath City 24 mar 2024, 11:00 . 24 mar 2024, 11:00 Worthing - : - Bath City
Round 18
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Truro City - : - Dartford
Round 42
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Alfreton - : - Rushall Olympic
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Hemel Hempstead - : - Aveley
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Tamworth - : - Bishop's Stortford
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Havant and Waterlooville - : - Worthing
29 mar 2024, 11:00 South Shields - : - Spennymoor Town FC
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Scunthorpe - : - King's Lynn Town
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Gloucester City - : - Brackley Town
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Hampton & Richmond - : - Tonbridge Angels
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Scarborough Athletic - : - Warrington Town
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Farnborough - : - Chippenham Town
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Darlington - : - Chorley
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Eastbourne Borough - : - Maidstone United
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Farsley Celtic AFC - : - Southport
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Bath City - : - Weymouth
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Boston United - : - Peterborough Sports
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Buxton - : - Chester
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Chelmsford - : - Dartford
29 mar 2024, 11:00 St Albans - : - Braintree Town
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Truro City - : - Slough Town
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Blyth Spartans - : - Curzon
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Yeovil - : - Torquay
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Banbury United - : - Hereford
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Weston Super Mare - : - Taunton Town
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Welling - : - Dover
Round 43
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Brackley Town - : - Tamworth
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Bishop's Stortford - : - Banbury United
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Curzon - : - South Shields
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Worthing - : - Hampton & Richmond
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Chorley - : - Blyth Spartans
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Hereford - : - Buxton
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Peterborough Sports - : - Gloucester City
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Torquay - : - Weston Super Mare
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Tonbridge Angels - : - Farnborough
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Weymouth - : - Yeovil
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Spennymoor Town FC - : - Farsley Celtic AFC
01 apr 2024, 10:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Scarborough Athletic
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Rushall Olympic - : - Boston United
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Taunton Town - : - Bath City
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Slough Town - : - St Albans
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Southport - : - Scunthorpe
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Maidstone United - : - Welling
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Dover - : - Chelmsford
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Warrington Town - : - Darlington
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Chester - : - Alfreton
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Dartford - : - Eastbourne Borough
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Chippenham Town - : - Truro City
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Braintree Town - : - Hemel Hempstead
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Aveley - : - Havant and Waterlooville
Round 44
06 apr 2024, 08:00 South Shields - : - Bishop's Stortford
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Tamworth - : - Warrington Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Farnborough - : - Maidstone United
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Scarborough Athletic - : - Spennymoor Town FC
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Scunthorpe - : - Hereford
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Gloucester City - : - Chester
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Eastbourne Borough - : - Weymouth
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Bath City - : - Tonbridge Angels
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Chelmsford - : - Slough Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Farsley Celtic AFC - : - Peterborough Sports
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Blyth Spartans - : - Rushall Olympic
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Alfreton - : - Curzon
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Hampton & Richmond - : - Taunton Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Havant and Waterlooville - : - Dartford
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Boston United - : - Brackley Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Weston Super Mare - : - Braintree Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Yeovil - : - Worthing
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Banbury United - : - King's Lynn Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Buxton - : - Chorley
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Welling - : - Torquay
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Darlington - : - Southport
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Truro City - : - Aveley
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Hemel Hempstead - : - Dover
06 apr 2024, 10:00 St Albans - : - Chippenham Town
Round 19
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Weston Super Mare - : - Chippenham Town
Round 22
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Peterborough Sports - : - Farsley Celtic AFC
Round 26
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Truro City - : - Torquay
Round 36
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Maidstone United - : - Weymouth
Round 45
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Buxton - : - Bishop's Stortford
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Brackley Town - : - Chester
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Eastbourne Borough - : - Chippenham Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Boston United - : - Scarborough Athletic
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Chelmsford - : - Tonbridge Angels
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Alfreton - : - Spennymoor Town FC
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Chorley - : - Banbury United
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Curzon - : - Gloucester City
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Farnborough - : - Taunton Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Darlington - : - Farsley Celtic AFC
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Havant and Waterlooville - : - Braintree Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Bath City - : - Torquay
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Hampton & Richmond - : - Dover
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Southport - : - Rushall Olympic
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Scunthorpe - : - Blyth Spartans
13 apr 2024, 10:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Peterborough Sports
13 apr 2024, 10:00 St Albans - : - Worthing
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Welling - : - Weymouth
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Hemel Hempstead - : - Slough Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Tamworth - : - South Shields
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Warrington Town - : - Hereford
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Truro City - : - Maidstone United
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Weston Super Mare - : - Aveley
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Yeovil - : - Dartford
Round 12
16 apr 2024, 14:45 Truro City - : - Dover
Round 46
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Banbury United - : - Tamworth
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Bishop's Stortford - : - Curzon