Czech Cup - Results and Scores
Dates
28.08.2023
- 03.05.2024
Category
Czech Republic
Czech Cup - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Season
2008/2009
Season
2007/2008
Season
2006/2007
Season
2005/2006
Season
2004/2005
Season
2003/2004
Season
2002/2003
Season
2001/2002
Season
2000/2001
Cup
Quarter Finals
Slavia Prague 2 - 3 Sparta Prague 28 feb 2024, 12:00 .
28 feb 2024, 12:00
Slavia Prague
2
:
3
Sparta Prague
FC Zlin 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec 28 feb 2024, 11:00 .
28 feb 2024, 11:00
FC Zlin
2
:
1
Slovan Liberec
Opava 2 - 0 Dukla Praha 25 feb 2024, 08:00 .
25 feb 2024, 08:00
Opava
2
:
0
Dukla Praha
1/8
Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 Slavia Prague 06 dec 2023, 12:00 .
06 dec 2023, 12:00
Hradec Kralove
0
:
2
Slavia Prague
Slovan Velvary 1 - 2 Opava 17 nov 2023, 07:00 .
17 nov 2023, 07:00
Slovan Velvary
1
:
2
Opava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2 Jablonec 16 nov 2023, 11:00 .
16 nov 2023, 11:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
:
2
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 3 Viktoria Plzen 16 nov 2023, 09:00 .
16 nov 2023, 09:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
:
3
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 Sparta Prague 01 nov 2023, 12:30 .
01 nov 2023, 12:30
Bohemians 1905
1
:
2
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 FC Zlin 01 nov 2023, 12:30 .
01 nov 2023, 12:30
Banik Ostrava
0
:
1
FC Zlin
Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav 01 nov 2023, 11:30 .
01 nov 2023, 11:30
Slovan Liberec
1
:
0
Mlada Boleslav
Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Vyskov 01 nov 2023, 08:30 .
01 nov 2023, 08:30
Dukla Praha
3
:
1
Vyskov
3
Viktoria Marianske Lazne 0 - 10 Viktoria Plzen 12 oct 2023, 10:00 .
12 oct 2023, 10:00
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
0
:
10
Viktoria Plzen
Zizkov 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc 11 oct 2023, 12:00 .
11 oct 2023, 12:00
Zizkov
0
:
1
Sigma Olomouc
SK Sparta Kolin 1 - 7 Bohemians 1905 11 oct 2023, 09:30 .
11 oct 2023, 09:30
SK Sparta Kolin
1
:
7
Bohemians 1905
Unicov 1 - 2 FC Zlin 11 oct 2023, 09:00 .
11 oct 2023, 09:00
Unicov
1
:
2
FC Zlin
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim 10 oct 2023, 11:00 .
10 oct 2023, 11:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
:
0
MFK Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove 27 sep 2023, 12:00 .
27 sep 2023, 12:00
Vysocina Jihlava
0
:
1
Hradec Kralove
Slovacko 3 - 4 Dukla Praha 27 sep 2023, 12:00 .
27 sep 2023, 12:00
Slovacko
3
:
4
Dukla Praha
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 2 Slavia Prague 27 sep 2023, 10:00 .
27 sep 2023, 10:00
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
:
2
Slavia Prague
Vyskov 1 - 0 Teplice 27 sep 2023, 10:00 .
27 sep 2023, 10:00
Vyskov
1
:
0
Teplice
SK Lisen 0 - 1 Sparta Prague 27 sep 2023, 10:00 .
27 sep 2023, 10:00
SK Lisen
0
:
1
Sparta Prague
Jiskra Domazlice 1 - 1 Jablonec 27 sep 2023, 09:30 .
27 sep 2023, 09:30
Jiskra Domazlice
1
(4)
:
:
1
(5)
Jablonec
SK Zapy 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava 27 sep 2023, 09:30 .
27 sep 2023, 09:30
SK Zapy
1
:
2
Banik Ostrava
Opava 3 - 2 FC Zbrojovka Brno 27 sep 2023, 09:30 .
27 sep 2023, 09:30
Opava
3
:
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 Pardubice 27 sep 2023, 09:30 .
27 sep 2023, 09:30
Slovan Velvary
1
(5)
:
:
1
(4)
Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav 4 - 2 SK Prostejov 26 sep 2023, 11:00 .
26 sep 2023, 11:00
Mlada Boleslav
4
:
2
SK Prostejov
Kladno 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec 26 sep 2023, 10:00 .
26 sep 2023, 10:00
Kladno
0
:
2
Slovan Liberec
2
Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 FC Vlasim 20 sep 2023, 10:00 .
20 sep 2023, 10:00
Slovan Velvary
1
(5)
:
:
1
(4)
FC Vlasim
Ceska Lipa 1 - 2 MFK Chrudim 06 sep 2023, 11:00 .
06 sep 2023, 11:00
Ceska Lipa
1
:
2
MFK Chrudim
Hlinsko 1 - 2 SK Lisen 06 sep 2023, 11:00 .
06 sep 2023, 11:00
Hlinsko
1
:
2
SK Lisen
SK Petrin Plzen 0 - 1 Viktoria Marianske Lazne 06 sep 2023, 11:00 .
06 sep 2023, 11:00
SK Petrin Plzen
0
:
1
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
Kladno 2 - 1 FK Varnsdorf 06 sep 2023, 11:00 .
06 sep 2023, 11:00
Kladno
2
:
1
FK Varnsdorf
Spartak Sobeslav 2 - 4 Hradec Kralove 06 sep 2023, 11:00 .
06 sep 2023, 11:00
Spartak Sobeslav
2
:
4
Hradec Kralove
Loko Vltavin 0 - 3 Dukla Praha 06 sep 2023, 11:00 .
06 sep 2023, 11:00
Loko Vltavin
0
:
3
Dukla Praha
SK Zapy 1 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko 06 sep 2023, 11:00 .
06 sep 2023, 11:00
SK Zapy
1
:
0
FK MAS Taborsko
Povltavska FA 1 - 6 Zizkov 06 sep 2023, 11:00 .
06 sep 2023, 11:00
Povltavska FA
1
:
6
Zizkov
Unicov 1 - 0 Karvina 06 sep 2023, 10:30 .
06 sep 2023, 10:30
Unicov
1
:
0
Karvina
Admira Prague 1 - 5 Jablonec 05 sep 2023, 11:00 .
05 sep 2023, 11:00
Admira Prague
1
:
5
Jablonec
Znojmo 2 - 4 SK Prostejov 05 sep 2023, 11:00 .
05 sep 2023, 11:00
Znojmo
2
:
4
SK Prostejov
Mlada Boleslav 4 - 2 Usti nad Labem 30 aug 2023, 12:00 .
30 aug 2023, 12:00
Mlada Boleslav
4
:
2
Usti nad Labem
Banik Most-Sous 0 - 3 Pardubice 30 aug 2023, 11:30 .
30 aug 2023, 11:30
Banik Most-Sous
0
:
3
Pardubice
Sokol Brozany 3 - 4 Teplice 30 aug 2023, 11:30 .
30 aug 2023, 11:30
Sokol Brozany
3
:
4
Teplice
Jiskra Domazlice 2 - 0 Pribram 30 aug 2023, 11:00 .
30 aug 2023, 11:00
Jiskra Domazlice
2
:
0
Pribram
Unie Hlubina 0 - 8 Slovacko 30 aug 2023, 11:00 .
30 aug 2023, 11:00
Unie Hlubina
0
:
8
Slovacko
SK Sparta Kolin 3 - 1 FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 30 aug 2023, 11:00 .
30 aug 2023, 11:00
SK Sparta Kolin
3
:
1
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0 - 1 FC Zlin 30 aug 2023, 11:00 .
30 aug 2023, 11:00
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
0
:
1
FC Zlin
Strani 1 - 2 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 30 aug 2023, 11:00 .
30 aug 2023, 11:00
Strani
1
:
2
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Vsetin 0 - 4 FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 aug 2023, 11:00 .
30 aug 2023, 11:00
Vsetin
0
:
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Trinec 1 - 4 Sigma Olomouc 30 aug 2023, 10:30 .
30 aug 2023, 10:30
Trinec
1
:
4
Sigma Olomouc
Hlucin 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava 29 aug 2023, 12:00 .
29 aug 2023, 12:00
Hlucin
0
:
2
Banik Ostrava
Sokol Nespeky 1 - 6 Vysocina Jihlava 29 aug 2023, 11:30 .
29 aug 2023, 11:30
Sokol Nespeky
1
:
6
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zlinsko 1 - 5 Vyskov 29 aug 2023, 11:30 .
29 aug 2023, 11:30
FC Zlinsko
1
:
5
Vyskov
Holesov 0 - 7 Opava 29 aug 2023, 11:00 .
29 aug 2023, 11:00
Holesov
0
:
7
Opava
Velke Hamry 1 - 3 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 29 aug 2023, 11:00 .
29 aug 2023, 11:00
Velke Hamry
1
:
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice