Prva NL Croatia - Results and Scores
Dates
11.08.2023
- 01.06.2024
Category
Croatia
Participants
12
Prva NL Croatia - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Prva NL
Round
24
NK Dugopolje 0 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb Today, 10:30 .
Today, 10:30
NK Dugopolje
0
:
0
Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo 2 - 1 NK Sesvete Today, 10:30 .
Today, 10:30
Bijelo Brdo
2
:
1
NK Sesvete
HNK Orijent 1919 0 - 0 Vukovar 91 Yesterday, 11:30 .
Yesterday, 11:30
HNK Orijent 1919
0
:
0
Vukovar 91
Round
23
Sibenik 1 - 0 Cibalia 24 mar 2024, 11:00 .
24 mar 2024, 11:00
Sibenik
1
:
0
Cibalia
Jarun 1 - 3 Bijelo Brdo 23 mar 2024, 10:30 .
23 mar 2024, 10:30
Jarun
1
:
3
Bijelo Brdo
Vukovar 91 2 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci 23 mar 2024, 10:30 .
23 mar 2024, 10:30
Vukovar 91
2
:
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Dugopolje 2 - 2 Solin 23 mar 2024, 10:30 .
23 mar 2024, 10:30
NK Dugopolje
2
:
2
Solin
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb 23 mar 2024, 08:30 .
23 mar 2024, 08:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
2
:
0
Dubrava Zagreb
NK Sesvete 2 - 2 HNK Orijent 1919 22 mar 2024, 10:30 .
22 mar 2024, 10:30
NK Sesvete
2
:
2
HNK Orijent 1919
Round
22
Solin 1 - 1 Vukovar 91 17 mar 2024, 07:50 .
17 mar 2024, 07:50
Solin
1
:
1
Vukovar 91
Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 NK Sesvete 16 mar 2024, 10:30 .
16 mar 2024, 10:30
Bijelo Brdo
2
:
0
NK Sesvete
Sibenik 2 - 0 Jarun 16 mar 2024, 10:30 .
16 mar 2024, 10:30
Sibenik
2
:
0
Jarun
HNK Orijent 1919 1 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci 16 mar 2024, 10:30 .
16 mar 2024, 10:30
HNK Orijent 1919
1
:
1
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Zrinski Jurjevac 0 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb 16 mar 2024, 07:50 .
16 mar 2024, 07:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
:
2
Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia 2 - 1 NK Dugopolje 15 mar 2024, 09:50 .
15 mar 2024, 09:50
Cibalia
2
:
1
NK Dugopolje
Round
21
NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 Zrinski Jurjevac 10 mar 2024, 07:30 .
10 mar 2024, 07:30
NK Croatia Zmijavci
0
:
0
Zrinski Jurjevac
NK Dugopolje 1 - 2 HNK Orijent 1919 09 mar 2024, 09:30 .
09 mar 2024, 09:30
NK Dugopolje
1
:
2
HNK Orijent 1919
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 3 Sibenik 09 mar 2024, 09:30 .
09 mar 2024, 09:30
Dubrava Zagreb
0
:
3
Sibenik
Jarun 2 - 0 Solin 09 mar 2024, 09:30 .
09 mar 2024, 09:30
Jarun
2
:
0
Solin
Vukovar 91 3 - 2 Bijelo Brdo 09 mar 2024, 06:50 .
09 mar 2024, 06:50
Vukovar 91
3
:
2
Bijelo Brdo
NK Sesvete 4 - 0 Cibalia 08 mar 2024, 08:50 .
08 mar 2024, 08:50
NK Sesvete
4
:
0
Cibalia
Round
20
Vukovar 91 0 - 1 Jarun 03 mar 2024, 09:00 .
03 mar 2024, 09:00
Vukovar 91
0
:
1
Jarun
Solin 3 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb 03 mar 2024, 09:00 .
03 mar 2024, 09:00
Solin
3
:
1
Dubrava Zagreb
HNK Orijent 1919 1 - 0 NK Sesvete 03 mar 2024, 06:50 .
03 mar 2024, 06:50
HNK Orijent 1919
1
:
0
NK Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo 2 - 2 Cibalia 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
Bijelo Brdo
2
:
2
Cibalia
Sibenik 2 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci 02 mar 2024, 06:50 .
02 mar 2024, 06:50
Sibenik
2
:
1
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Zrinski Jurjevac 3 - 0 NK Dugopolje 01 mar 2024, 08:50 .
01 mar 2024, 08:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
3
:
0
NK Dugopolje
Round
19
NK Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 1 Solin 27 feb 2024, 09:00 .
27 feb 2024, 09:00
NK Croatia Zmijavci
2
:
1
Solin
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 2 Vukovar 91 25 feb 2024, 06:30 .
25 feb 2024, 06:30
Dubrava Zagreb
1
:
2
Vukovar 91
Cibalia 1 - 0 HNK Orijent 1919 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
Cibalia
1
:
0
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Dugopolje 0 - 0 Sibenik 24 feb 2024, 06:50 .
24 feb 2024, 06:50
NK Dugopolje
0
:
0
Sibenik
Jarun 2 - 2 Bijelo Brdo 23 feb 2024, 09:00 .
23 feb 2024, 09:00
Jarun
2
:
2
Bijelo Brdo
NK Sesvete 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac 23 feb 2024, 08:50 .
23 feb 2024, 08:50
NK Sesvete
0
:
1
Zrinski Jurjevac
Round
18
Vukovar 91 1 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci 18 feb 2024, 06:50 .
18 feb 2024, 06:50
Vukovar 91
1
:
1
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Sibenik 3 - 0 NK Sesvete 17 feb 2024, 09:30 .
17 feb 2024, 09:30
Sibenik
3
:
0
NK Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo 2 - 2 HNK Orijent 1919 17 feb 2024, 08:30 .
17 feb 2024, 08:30
Bijelo Brdo
2
:
2
HNK Orijent 1919
Solin 0 - 0 NK Dugopolje 17 feb 2024, 08:30 .
17 feb 2024, 08:30
Solin
0
:
0
NK Dugopolje
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 0 Cibalia 17 feb 2024, 06:50 .
17 feb 2024, 06:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
2
:
0
Cibalia
Jarun 1 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb 16 feb 2024, 08:30 .
16 feb 2024, 08:30
Jarun
1
:
0
Dubrava Zagreb
Round
17
NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 0 Jarun 03 dec 2023, 07:30 .
03 dec 2023, 07:30
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1
:
0
Jarun
HNK Orijent 1919 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac 03 dec 2023, 06:50 .
03 dec 2023, 06:50
HNK Orijent 1919
0
:
1
Zrinski Jurjevac
NK Dugopolje 1 - 2 Vukovar 91 02 dec 2023, 07:30 .
02 dec 2023, 07:30
NK Dugopolje
1
:
2
Vukovar 91
Cibalia 1 - 3 Sibenik 02 dec 2023, 06:30 .
02 dec 2023, 06:30
Cibalia
1
:
3
Sibenik
NK Sesvete 2 - 0 Solin 01 dec 2023, 07:30 .
01 dec 2023, 07:30
NK Sesvete
2
:
0
Solin
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Bijelo Brdo 01 dec 2023, 07:00 .
01 dec 2023, 07:00
Dubrava Zagreb
2
:
1
Bijelo Brdo
Round
16
Sibenik 1 - 0 HNK Orijent 1919 27 nov 2023, 11:00 .
27 nov 2023, 11:00
Sibenik
1
:
0
HNK Orijent 1919
Bijelo Brdo 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac 25 nov 2023, 07:30 .
25 nov 2023, 07:30
Bijelo Brdo
0
:
1
Zrinski Jurjevac
Jarun 0 - 2 NK Dugopolje 25 nov 2023, 07:30 .
25 nov 2023, 07:30
Jarun
0
:
2
NK Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci 25 nov 2023, 07:30 .
25 nov 2023, 07:30
Dubrava Zagreb
2
:
1
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Solin 0 - 3 Cibalia 25 nov 2023, 06:50 .
25 nov 2023, 06:50
Solin
0
:
3
Cibalia
Vukovar 91 3 - 1 NK Sesvete 24 nov 2023, 07:30 .
24 nov 2023, 07:30
Vukovar 91
3
:
1
NK Sesvete
Round
15
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 0 Sibenik 19 nov 2023, 07:30 .
19 nov 2023, 07:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
2
:
0
Sibenik
NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo 19 nov 2023, 07:30 .
19 nov 2023, 07:30
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1
:
1
Bijelo Brdo
NK Dugopolje 1 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb 18 nov 2023, 07:30 .
18 nov 2023, 07:30
NK Dugopolje
1
:
2
Dubrava Zagreb
HNK Orijent 1919 1 - 1 Solin 18 nov 2023, 07:30 .
18 nov 2023, 07:30
HNK Orijent 1919
1
:
1
Solin
NK Sesvete 2 - 1 Jarun 17 nov 2023, 07:30 .
17 nov 2023, 07:30
NK Sesvete
2
:
1
Jarun
Cibalia 0 - 1 Vukovar 91 17 nov 2023, 07:30 .
17 nov 2023, 07:30
Cibalia
0
:
1
Vukovar 91
Round
14
Jarun 2 - 0 Cibalia 13 nov 2023, 08:00 .
13 nov 2023, 08:00
Jarun
2
:
0
Cibalia
NK Croatia Zmijavci 4 - 1 NK Dugopolje 12 nov 2023, 08:00 .
12 nov 2023, 08:00
NK Croatia Zmijavci
4
:
1
NK Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo 0 - 1 Sibenik 11 nov 2023, 08:00 .
11 nov 2023, 08:00
Bijelo Brdo
0
:
1
Sibenik
Vukovar 91 2 - 0 HNK Orijent 1919 11 nov 2023, 08:00 .
11 nov 2023, 08:00
Vukovar 91
2
:
0
HNK Orijent 1919
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 2 NK Sesvete 11 nov 2023, 07:50 .
11 nov 2023, 07:50
Dubrava Zagreb
0
:
2
NK Sesvete
Solin 1 - 2 Zrinski Jurjevac 10 nov 2023, 08:00 .
10 nov 2023, 08:00
Solin
1
:
2
Zrinski Jurjevac
Round
13
Sibenik 1 - 0 Solin 06 nov 2023, 12:00 .
06 nov 2023, 12:00
Sibenik
1
:
0
Solin
NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo 04 nov 2023, 09:00 .
04 nov 2023, 09:00
NK Dugopolje
1
:
1
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia 1 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb 04 nov 2023, 09:00 .
04 nov 2023, 09:00
Cibalia
1
:
0
Dubrava Zagreb
HNK Orijent 1919 0 - 1 Jarun 04 nov 2023, 09:00 .
04 nov 2023, 09:00
HNK Orijent 1919
0
:
1
Jarun
Zrinski Jurjevac 1 - 0 Vukovar 91 04 nov 2023, 08:50 .
04 nov 2023, 08:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
:
0
Vukovar 91
NK Sesvete 1 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci 03 nov 2023, 09:00 .
03 nov 2023, 09:00
NK Sesvete
1
:
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Round
12
Jarun 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac 30 oct 2023, 09:00 .
30 oct 2023, 09:00
Jarun
0
:
1
Zrinski Jurjevac
NK Croatia Zmijavci 5 - 1 Cibalia 29 oct 2023, 09:00 .
29 oct 2023, 09:00
NK Croatia Zmijavci
5
:
1
Cibalia
Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Solin 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
Bijelo Brdo
1
:
1
Solin
NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 NK Sesvete 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
NK Dugopolje
1
:
1
NK Sesvete
Vukovar 91 1 - 1 Sibenik 28 oct 2023, 07:50 .
28 oct 2023, 07:50
Vukovar 91
1
:
1
Sibenik
Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 2 HNK Orijent 1919 27 oct 2023, 09:00 .
27 oct 2023, 09:00
Dubrava Zagreb
3
:
2
HNK Orijent 1919
Round
11
Jarun 0 - 3 Sibenik 23 oct 2023, 09:00 .
23 oct 2023, 09:00
Jarun
0
:
3
Sibenik
NK Croatia Zmijavci 6 - 2 HNK Orijent 1919 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
NK Croatia Zmijavci
6
:
2
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Dugopolje 4 - 0 Cibalia 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
NK Dugopolje
4
:
0
Cibalia
Vukovar 91 2 - 2 Solin 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
Vukovar 91
2
:
2
Solin
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac 21 oct 2023, 07:50 .
21 oct 2023, 07:50
Dubrava Zagreb
0
:
1
Zrinski Jurjevac
NK Sesvete 2 - 0 Bijelo Brdo 20 oct 2023, 09:00 .
20 oct 2023, 09:00
NK Sesvete
2
:
0
Bijelo Brdo
Round
10
HNK Orijent 1919 1 - 2 NK Dugopolje 15 oct 2023, 09:00 .
15 oct 2023, 09:00
HNK Orijent 1919
1
:
2
NK Dugopolje
Sibenik 4 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb 14 oct 2023, 12:00 .
14 oct 2023, 12:00
Sibenik
4
:
1
Dubrava Zagreb
Solin 1 - 1 Jarun 14 oct 2023, 09:00 .
14 oct 2023, 09:00
Solin
1
:
1
Jarun
Zrinski Jurjevac 4 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci 14 oct 2023, 09:00 .
14 oct 2023, 09:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
4
:
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Cibalia 0 - 1 NK Sesvete 14 oct 2023, 09:00 .
14 oct 2023, 09:00
Cibalia
0
:
1
NK Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo 1 - 3 Vukovar 91 11 oct 2023, 09:00 .
11 oct 2023, 09:00
Bijelo Brdo
1
:
3
Vukovar 91
Round
9
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 1 Solin 09 oct 2023, 09:00 .
09 oct 2023, 09:00
Dubrava Zagreb
1
:
1
Solin
NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 Sibenik 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
NK Croatia Zmijavci
0
:
0
Sibenik
Cibalia 0 - 1 Bijelo Brdo 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Cibalia
0
:
1
Bijelo Brdo
NK Dugopolje 0 - 0 Zrinski Jurjevac 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
NK Dugopolje
0
:
0
Zrinski Jurjevac
Jarun 0 - 3 Vukovar 91 07 oct 2023, 07:50 .
07 oct 2023, 07:50
Jarun
0
:
3
Vukovar 91
NK Sesvete 1 - 1 HNK Orijent 1919 06 oct 2023, 09:00 .
06 oct 2023, 09:00
NK Sesvete
1
:
1
HNK Orijent 1919
Round
8
Sibenik 1 - 1 NK Dugopolje 02 oct 2023, 14:10 .
02 oct 2023, 14:10
Sibenik
1
:
1
NK Dugopolje
Solin 0 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci 30 sep 2023, 09:30 .
30 sep 2023, 09:30
Solin
0
:
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Vukovar 91 2 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb 30 sep 2023, 09:30 .
30 sep 2023, 09:30
Vukovar 91
2
:
2
Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo 0 - 0 Jarun 30 sep 2023, 09:30 .
30 sep 2023, 09:30
Bijelo Brdo
0
:
0
Jarun
HNK Orijent 1919 0 - 3 Cibalia 30 sep 2023, 08:50 .
30 sep 2023, 08:50
HNK Orijent 1919
0
:
3
Cibalia
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 2 NK Sesvete 29 sep 2023, 09:30 .
29 sep 2023, 09:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
2
:
2
NK Sesvete
Round
7
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 1 Jarun 25 sep 2023, 10:00 .
25 sep 2023, 10:00
Dubrava Zagreb
0
:
1
Jarun
NK Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 Vukovar 91 24 sep 2023, 10:00 .
24 sep 2023, 10:00
NK Croatia Zmijavci
2
:
2
Vukovar 91
HNK Orijent 1919 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
HNK Orijent 1919
1
:
0
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia 1 - 4 Zrinski Jurjevac 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
Cibalia
1
:
4
Zrinski Jurjevac
NK Sesvete 1 - 0 Sibenik 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
NK Sesvete
1
:
0
Sibenik
NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 Solin 22 sep 2023, 10:00 .
22 sep 2023, 10:00
NK Dugopolje
1
:
1
Solin
Round
6
Sibenik 2 - 0 Cibalia 18 sep 2023, 12:00 .
18 sep 2023, 12:00
Sibenik
2
:
0
Cibalia
Solin 0 - 1 NK Sesvete 16 sep 2023, 10:30 .
16 sep 2023, 10:30
Solin
0
:
1
NK Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb 16 sep 2023, 10:30 .
16 sep 2023, 10:30
Bijelo Brdo
1
:
1
Dubrava Zagreb
Jarun 5 - 2 NK Croatia Zmijavci 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Jarun
5
:
2
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Vukovar 91 3 - 0 NK Dugopolje 15 sep 2023, 10:30 .
15 sep 2023, 10:30
Vukovar 91
3
:
0
NK Dugopolje
Zrinski Jurjevac 1 - 2 HNK Orijent 1919 15 sep 2023, 10:00 .
15 sep 2023, 10:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
:
2
HNK Orijent 1919
Round
5
NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb 10 sep 2023, 10:30 .
10 sep 2023, 10:30
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1
:
2
Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia 3 - 1 Solin 10 sep 2023, 10:00 .
10 sep 2023, 10:00
Cibalia
3
:
1
Solin
NK Dugopolje 4 - 0 Jarun 09 sep 2023, 10:30 .
09 sep 2023, 10:30
NK Dugopolje
4
:
0
Jarun
Zrinski Jurjevac 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo 09 sep 2023, 10:30 .
09 sep 2023, 10:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
:
0
Bijelo Brdo
HNK Orijent 1919 5 - 4 Sibenik 09 sep 2023, 10:30 .
09 sep 2023, 10:30
HNK Orijent 1919
5
:
4
Sibenik
NK Sesvete 1 - 2 Vukovar 91 08 sep 2023, 10:30 .
08 sep 2023, 10:30
NK Sesvete
1
:
2
Vukovar 91
Round
4
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 3 NK Dugopolje 04 sep 2023, 10:30 .
04 sep 2023, 10:30
Dubrava Zagreb
1
:
3
NK Dugopolje
Vukovar 91 3 - 1 Cibalia 02 sep 2023, 10:30 .
02 sep 2023, 10:30
Vukovar 91
3
:
1
Cibalia
Solin 4 - 1 HNK Orijent 1919 02 sep 2023, 10:30 .
02 sep 2023, 10:30
Solin
4
:
1
HNK Orijent 1919
Jarun 2 - 0 NK Sesvete 02 sep 2023, 10:30 .
02 sep 2023, 10:30
Jarun
2
:
0
NK Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo 0 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci 02 sep 2023, 10:30 .
02 sep 2023, 10:30
Bijelo Brdo
0
:
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Sibenik 3 - 0 Zrinski Jurjevac 01 sep 2023, 12:00 .
01 sep 2023, 12:00
Sibenik
3
:
0
Zrinski Jurjevac
Round
3
NK Sesvete 0 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb 28 aug 2023, 11:00 .
28 aug 2023, 11:00
NK Sesvete
0
:
1
Dubrava Zagreb
Sibenik 3 - 0 Bijelo Brdo 26 aug 2023, 13:00 .
26 aug 2023, 13:00
Sibenik
3
:
0
Bijelo Brdo
HNK Orijent 1919 0 - 1 Vukovar 91 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
HNK Orijent 1919
0
:
1
Vukovar 91
Zrinski Jurjevac 3 - 0 Solin 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
3
:
0
Solin
Cibalia 3 - 1 Jarun 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
Cibalia
3
:
1
Jarun
NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci 25 aug 2023, 11:00 .
25 aug 2023, 11:00
NK Dugopolje
1
:
1
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Round
2
Jarun 4 - 2 HNK Orijent 1919 21 aug 2023, 11:30 .
21 aug 2023, 11:30
Jarun
4
:
2
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 NK Sesvete 20 aug 2023, 11:30 .
20 aug 2023, 11:30
NK Croatia Zmijavci
0
:
0
NK Sesvete
Solin 2 - 3 Sibenik 19 aug 2023, 11:30 .
19 aug 2023, 11:30
Solin
2
:
3
Sibenik
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 1 Cibalia 19 aug 2023, 11:30 .
19 aug 2023, 11:30
Dubrava Zagreb
1
:
1
Cibalia
Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 NK Dugopolje 19 aug 2023, 11:30 .
19 aug 2023, 11:30
Bijelo Brdo
1
:
1
NK Dugopolje
Vukovar 91 1 - 2 Zrinski Jurjevac 18 aug 2023, 11:30 .
18 aug 2023, 11:30
Vukovar 91
1
:
2
Zrinski Jurjevac
Round
1
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 0 Jarun 14 aug 2023, 11:30 .
14 aug 2023, 11:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
2
:
0
Jarun
Solin 0 - 0 Bijelo Brdo 12 aug 2023, 11:30 .
12 aug 2023, 11:30
Solin
0
:
0
Bijelo Brdo
HNK Orijent 1919 1 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb 12 aug 2023, 11:30 .
12 aug 2023, 11:30
HNK Orijent 1919
1
:
1
Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia 1 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci 12 aug 2023, 11:30 .
12 aug 2023, 11:30
Cibalia
1
:
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Sesvete 0 - 1 NK Dugopolje 12 aug 2023, 11:30 .
12 aug 2023, 11:30
NK Sesvete
0
:
1
NK Dugopolje
Sibenik 3 - 0 Vukovar 91 11 aug 2023, 13:00 .
11 aug 2023, 13:00
Sibenik
3
:
0
Vukovar 91