Regionalliga Austria - Table and Standings 2023/2024
Dates
27.07.2023
- 08.06.2024
Category
Austria
Participants
60
Regionalliga Austria - Table
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Season
2008/2009
Season
2007/2008
Season
2006/2007
Season
2005/2006
Season
2004/2005
Season
2003/2004
Regionalliga Austria - Group Stage
№ | Regionalliga East | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Rapid Wien II | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 52 - 23 | 29 | 50 | ||
2
|
SR Donaufeld | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 55 - 26 | 29 | 46 | ||
3
|
SV Leobendorf | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 46 - 28 | 18 | 44 | ||
4
|
Kremser SC | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 37 - 27 | 10 | 42 | ||
5
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 38 - 33 | 5 | 40 | ||
6
|
Wiener SC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 41 - 32 | 9 | 35 | ||
7
|
Austria Wien II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 39 - 31 | 8 | 35 | ||
8
|
SC Wiener Viktoria | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 38 - 37 | 1 | 33 | ||
9
|
FCM Traiskirchen | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 48 - 39 | 9 | 32 | ||
10
|
TWL Elektra | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 26 - 31 | -5 | 29 | ||
11
|
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31 - 46 | -15 | 29 | ||
12
|
Oberwart | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 28 - 42 | -14 | 29 | ||
13
|
Favoritner AC | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 25 - 41 | -16 | 24 | ||
14
|
SCU Ardagger | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 17 - 31 | -14 | 20 | ||
15
|
ASV Drassburg | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27 - 53 | -26 | 16 | ||
16
|
FC Mauerwerk | 23 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 19 - 47 | -28 | 16 |
№ | Regionalliga Middle | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Voitsberg | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 61 - 16 | 45 | 52 | ||
2
|
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 49 - 36 | 13 | 41 | ||
3
|
Union Gurten | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 33 - 17 | 16 | 40 | ||
4
|
SPG HOGO Wels | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 46 - 23 | 23 | 40 | ||
5
|
LASK II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 48 - 28 | 20 | 34 | ||
6
|
SC Gleisdorf | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 35 - 29 | 6 | 32 | ||
7
|
Vorwaerts Steyr | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 23 - 26 | -3 | 31 | ||
8
|
SV St. Anna | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 25 - 38 | -13 | 30 | ||
9
|
SC Weiz | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 34 - 40 | -6 | 29 | ||
10
|
Deutschlandsberger SC | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 34 - 33 | 1 | 27 | ||
11
|
ASK Klagenfurt | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 36 - 44 | -8 | 27 | ||
12
|
Allerheiligen | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33 - 48 | -15 | 27 | ||
13
|
Voecklamarkt | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 28 - 46 | -18 | 27 | ||
14
|
Ried II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 37 - 59 | -22 | 23 | ||
15
|
Bad Gleichenberg | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 33 - 52 | -19 | 23 | ||
16
|
Wolfsberger AC II | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 30 - 50 | -20 | 20 |
№ | Regionalliga West | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
SV Austria Salzburg | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 56 - 22 | 34 | 46 | ||
2
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 39 - 20 | 19 | 42 | ||
3
|
Hohenems | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 48 - 26 | 22 | 40 | ||
4
|
Reichenau | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 40 - 23 | 17 | 36 | ||
5
|
Altach Juniors | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 36 - 26 | 10 | 35 | ||
6
|
SC Imst | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 45 - 39 | 6 | 35 | ||
7
|
SPG Silz/Moetz | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 56 - 44 | 12 | 34 | ||
8
|
SV Wals Grunau | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 32 - 34 | -2 | 33 | ||
9
|
SK Bischofshofen | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46 - 36 | 10 | 32 | ||
10
|
Schwaz | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 31 - 28 | 3 | 27 | ||
11
|
Roefix Roethis | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 24 - 32 | -8 | 24 | ||
12
|
Kufstein | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 18 - 36 | -18 | 21 | ||
13
|
St. Johann | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 26 - 39 | -13 | 21 | ||
14
|
FC Wolfurt | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 27 - 56 | -29 | 15 | ||
15
|
Dornbirner SV | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 25 - 47 | -22 | 14 | ||
16
|
Rankweil | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 22 - 63 | -41 | 13 |
Promotion
Relegation
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals