Regionalliga Austria - Results and Scores
Dates
27.07.2023
- 08.06.2024
Category
Austria
Participants
60
Regionalliga Austria - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Season
2008/2009
Season
2007/2008
Season
2006/2007
Season
2005/2006
Season
2004/2005
Season
2003/2004
Regionalliga Austria - Group Stage
Round
23
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr 21 apr 2024, 09:30 .
21 apr 2024, 09:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2
:
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Wolfsberger AC II 3 - 2 Voitsberg 21 apr 2024, 09:00 .
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Wolfsberger AC II
3
:
2
Voitsberg
Round
22
Reichenau 3 - 0 Schwaz 21 apr 2024, 04:30 .
21 apr 2024, 04:30
Reichenau
3
:
0
Schwaz
Hohenems 5 - 0 Rankweil 20 apr 2024, 11:00 .
20 apr 2024, 11:00
Hohenems
5
:
0
Rankweil
Dornbirner SV 0 - 4 SPG Silz/Moetz 20 apr 2024, 11:00 .
20 apr 2024, 11:00
Dornbirner SV
0
:
4
SPG Silz/Moetz
SC Imst 2 - 1 SV Wals Grunau 20 apr 2024, 11:00 .
20 apr 2024, 11:00
SC Imst
2
:
1
SV Wals Grunau
St. Johann 2 - 2 Kufstein 20 apr 2024, 11:00 .
20 apr 2024, 11:00
St. Johann
2
:
2
Kufstein
Round
23
SV St. Anna 3 - 1 LASK II 20 apr 2024, 13:00 .
20 apr 2024, 13:00
SV St. Anna
3
:
1
LASK II
Union Gurten 1 - 1 SC Weiz 20 apr 2024, 10:00 .
20 apr 2024, 10:00
Union Gurten
1
:
1
SC Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC 3 - 0 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 19 apr 2024, 13:00 .
19 apr 2024, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
:
0
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
Allerheiligen 0 - 2 SC Gleisdorf 19 apr 2024, 13:00 .
19 apr 2024, 13:00
Allerheiligen
0
:
2
SC Gleisdorf
SPG HOGO Wels 5 - 0 Ried II 19 apr 2024, 13:00 .
19 apr 2024, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
5
:
0
Ried II
Voecklamarkt 2 - 1 Bad Gleichenberg 19 apr 2024, 13:00 .
19 apr 2024, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
2
:
1
Bad Gleichenberg
SV Leobendorf 2 - 1 TWL Elektra 13 apr 2024, 10:30 .
13 apr 2024, 10:30
SV Leobendorf
2
:
1
TWL Elektra
SC Wiener Viktoria 2 - 2 Wiener SC 13 apr 2024, 10:00 .
13 apr 2024, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
2
:
2
Wiener SC
SR Donaufeld 1 - 1 Kremser SC 13 apr 2024, 09:30 .
13 apr 2024, 09:30
SR Donaufeld
1
:
1
Kremser SC
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Favoritner AC 12 apr 2024, 13:30 .
12 apr 2024, 13:30
Austria Wien II
1
:
1
Favoritner AC
FCM Traiskirchen 2 - 2 FC Mauerwerk 12 apr 2024, 13:30 .
12 apr 2024, 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen
2
:
2
FC Mauerwerk
SCU Ardagger 0 - 1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 12 apr 2024, 13:30 .
12 apr 2024, 13:30
SCU Ardagger
0
:
1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
ASV Drassburg 1 - 3 Oberwart 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
ASV Drassburg
1
:
3
Oberwart
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 - 4 Rapid Wien II 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
:
4
Rapid Wien II
Round
24
FC Mauerwerk 0 - 3 SC Wiener Viktoria 20 apr 2024, 10:00 .
20 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
0
:
3
SC Wiener Viktoria
Favoritner AC 1 - 0 SCU Ardagger 19 apr 2024, 14:00 .
19 apr 2024, 14:00
Favoritner AC
1
:
0
SCU Ardagger
Rapid Wien II 0 - 1 SV Leobendorf 19 apr 2024, 13:30 .
19 apr 2024, 13:30
Rapid Wien II
0
:
1
SV Leobendorf
TWL Elektra 0 - 0 SR Donaufeld 19 apr 2024, 13:30 .
19 apr 2024, 13:30
TWL Elektra
0
:
0
SR Donaufeld
Wiener SC 1 - 1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 19 apr 2024, 13:30 .
19 apr 2024, 13:30
Wiener SC
1
:
1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Kremser SC 3 - 1 ASV Drassburg 19 apr 2024, 13:30 .
19 apr 2024, 13:30
Kremser SC
3
:
1
ASV Drassburg
Oberwart 3 - 0 Austria Wien II 19 apr 2024, 13:30 .
19 apr 2024, 13:30
Oberwart
3
:
0
Austria Wien II
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 2 - 2 FCM Traiskirchen 19 apr 2024, 13:00 .
19 apr 2024, 13:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2
:
2
FCM Traiskirchen
Round
22
SV Austria Salzburg 4 - 1 Roefix Roethis 20 apr 2024, 10:00 .
20 apr 2024, 10:00
SV Austria Salzburg
4
:
1
Roefix Roethis
FC Wolfurt 1 - 0 SK Bischofshofen 20 apr 2024, 09:00 .
20 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Wolfurt
1
:
0
SK Bischofshofen
Altach Juniors 1 - 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden 20 apr 2024, 06:45 .
20 apr 2024, 06:45
Altach Juniors
1
:
1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
LASK II 2 - 0 Deutschlandsberger SC 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
LASK II
2
:
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
SPG HOGO Wels 0 - 1 Union Gurten 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
0
:
1
Union Gurten
Bad Gleichenberg 3 - 1 ASK Klagenfurt 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
3
:
1
ASK Klagenfurt
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 5 - 3 Allerheiligen 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
5
:
3
Allerheiligen
Ried II 1 - 3 Voitsberg 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
Ried II
1
:
3
Voitsberg
Vorwaerts Steyr 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC II 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
:
2
Wolfsberger AC II
SC Gleisdorf 2 - 2 Voecklamarkt 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
SC Gleisdorf
2
:
2
Voecklamarkt
FC Mauerwerk 1 - 1 SCU Ardagger 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
1
:
1
SCU Ardagger
Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 SC Wiener Viktoria 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Rapid Wien II
1
:
1
SC Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra 2 - 1 Kremser SC 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
TWL Elektra
2
:
1
Kremser SC
Wiener SC 4 - 2 FCM Traiskirchen 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Wiener SC
4
:
2
FCM Traiskirchen
Oberwart 0 - 6 SR Donaufeld 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Oberwart
0
:
6
SR Donaufeld
Favoritner AC 0 - 0 ASV Drassburg 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Favoritner AC
0
:
0
ASV Drassburg
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 - 5 Austria Wien II 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
:
5
Austria Wien II
SV Leobendorf 2 - 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
SV Leobendorf
2
:
2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Round
21
Rankweil 1 - 2 Altach Juniors 14 apr 2024, 10:00 .
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Rankweil
1
:
2
Altach Juniors
Roefix Roethis 0 - 0 Hohenems 14 apr 2024, 10:00 .
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Roefix Roethis
0
:
0
Hohenems
Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 - 2 Dornbirner SV 13 apr 2024, 11:00 .
13 apr 2024, 11:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
:
2
Dornbirner SV
Kufstein 0 - 4 SV Austria Salzburg 13 apr 2024, 10:00 .
13 apr 2024, 10:00
Kufstein
0
:
4
SV Austria Salzburg
SPG Silz/Moetz 3 - 0 Reichenau 13 apr 2024, 09:00 .
13 apr 2024, 09:00
SPG Silz/Moetz
3
:
0
Reichenau
SK Bischofshofen 3 - 3 SC Imst 13 apr 2024, 08:00 .
13 apr 2024, 08:00
SK Bischofshofen
3
:
3
SC Imst
SV Wals Grunau 3 - 1 St. Johann 12 apr 2024, 13:00 .
12 apr 2024, 13:00
SV Wals Grunau
3
:
1
St. Johann
Schwaz 4 - 0 FC Wolfurt 12 apr 2024, 12:30 .
12 apr 2024, 12:30
Schwaz
4
:
0
FC Wolfurt
Round
20
Rankweil 1 - 3 Roefix Roethis 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
Rankweil
1
:
3
Roefix Roethis
Altach Juniors 4 - 2 Dornbirner SV 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Altach Juniors
4
:
2
Dornbirner SV
SC Imst 3 - 1 Schwaz 06 apr 2024, 11:00 .
06 apr 2024, 11:00
SC Imst
3
:
1
Schwaz
Hohenems 4 - 0 Kufstein 06 apr 2024, 10:30 .
06 apr 2024, 10:30
Hohenems
4
:
0
Kufstein
SV Austria Salzburg 3 - 3 SV Wals Grunau 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
SV Austria Salzburg
3
:
3
SV Wals Grunau
Reichenau 1 - 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden 06 apr 2024, 08:30 .
06 apr 2024, 08:30
Reichenau
1
:
1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Wolfurt 1 - 0 SPG Silz/Moetz 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
FC Wolfurt
1
:
0
SPG Silz/Moetz
St. Johann 2 - 0 SK Bischofshofen 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
St. Johann
2
:
0
SK Bischofshofen
Rapid Wien II 2 - 0 SCU Ardagger 02 apr 2024, 14:00 .
02 apr 2024, 14:00
Rapid Wien II
2
:
0
SCU Ardagger
Ried II 2 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr 30 mar 2024, 12:00 .
30 mar 2024, 12:00
Ried II
2
:
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Round
21
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 0 SC Gleisdorf 07 apr 2024, 05:00 .
07 apr 2024, 05:00
ASK Klagenfurt
2
:
0
SC Gleisdorf
SV St. Anna 0 - 2 SPG HOGO Wels 06 apr 2024, 13:00 .
06 apr 2024, 13:00
SV St. Anna
0
:
2
SPG HOGO Wels
Wolfsberger AC II 0 - 2 Bad Gleichenberg 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Wolfsberger AC II
0
:
2
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg 1 - 0 Vorwaerts Steyr 05 apr 2024, 13:30 .
05 apr 2024, 13:30
Voitsberg
1
:
0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Voecklamarkt 3 - 1 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
3
:
1
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
Union Gurten 1 - 0 Ried II 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
Union Gurten
1
:
0
Ried II
Allerheiligen 0 - 5 LASK II 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
Allerheiligen
0
:
5
LASK II
Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 2 SC Weiz 05 apr 2024, 13:00 .
05 apr 2024, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
:
2
SC Weiz
Austria Wien II 0 - 0 FC Mauerwerk 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
Austria Wien II
0
:
0
FC Mauerwerk
SC Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 SV Leobendorf 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
1
:
2
SV Leobendorf
SR Donaufeld 5 - 0 Favoritner AC 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
SR Donaufeld
5
:
0
Favoritner AC
Kremser SC 1 - 3 Oberwart 29 mar 2024, 14:30 .
29 mar 2024, 14:30
Kremser SC
1
:
3
Oberwart
FCM Traiskirchen 0 - 2 Rapid Wien II 29 mar 2024, 14:30 .
29 mar 2024, 14:30
FCM Traiskirchen
0
:
2
Rapid Wien II
SCU Ardagger 0 - 2 Wiener SC 29 mar 2024, 14:30 .
29 mar 2024, 14:30
SCU Ardagger
0
:
2
Wiener SC
ASV Drassburg 3 - 1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
ASV Drassburg
3
:
1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 - 0 TWL Elektra 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
:
0
TWL Elektra
Round
19
Dornbirner SV 0 - 5 Reichenau 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
Dornbirner SV
0
:
5
Reichenau
Roefix Roethis 1 - 1 Altach Juniors 30 mar 2024, 11:00 .
30 mar 2024, 11:00
Roefix Roethis
1
:
1
Altach Juniors
SV Wals Grunau 1 - 0 Hohenems 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
SV Wals Grunau
1
:
0
Hohenems
SK Bischofshofen 1 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg 30 mar 2024, 10:00 .
30 mar 2024, 10:00
SK Bischofshofen
1
:
2
SV Austria Salzburg
Kufstein 2 - 0 Rankweil 30 mar 2024, 09:00 .
30 mar 2024, 09:00
Kufstein
2
:
0
Rankweil
Schwaz 0 - 0 St. Johann 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
Schwaz
0
:
0
St. Johann
Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 - 0 FC Wolfurt 29 mar 2024, 13:30 .
29 mar 2024, 13:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
:
0
FC Wolfurt
SPG Silz/Moetz 3 - 5 SC Imst 29 mar 2024, 13:00 .
29 mar 2024, 13:00
SPG Silz/Moetz
3
:
5
SC Imst
Round
20
Union Gurten 1 - 0 SV St. Anna 30 mar 2024, 10:30 .
30 mar 2024, 10:30
Union Gurten
1
:
0
SV St. Anna
SC Weiz 2 - 0 Allerheiligen 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
SC Weiz
2
:
0
Allerheiligen
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 2 - 1 ASK Klagenfurt 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
2
:
1
ASK Klagenfurt
LASK II 3 - 0 Voecklamarkt 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
LASK II
3
:
0
Voecklamarkt
SPG HOGO Wels 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
SPG HOGO Wels
1
:
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Bad Gleichenberg 1 - 6 Voitsberg 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
Bad Gleichenberg
1
:
6
Voitsberg
SC Gleisdorf 3 - 2 Wolfsberger AC II 29 mar 2024, 14:00 .
29 mar 2024, 14:00
SC Gleisdorf
3
:
2
Wolfsberger AC II
FC Mauerwerk 1 - 2 ASV Drassburg 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Mauerwerk
1
:
2
ASV Drassburg
SV Leobendorf 3 - 1 FCM Traiskirchen 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
SV Leobendorf
3
:
1
FCM Traiskirchen
Favoritner AC 1 - 0 Kremser SC 22 mar 2024, 14:30 .
22 mar 2024, 14:30
Favoritner AC
1
:
0
Kremser SC
TWL Elektra 0 - 0 Oberwart 22 mar 2024, 14:30 .
22 mar 2024, 14:30
TWL Elektra
0
:
0
Oberwart
Wiener SC 3 - 0 Austria Wien II 22 mar 2024, 14:30 .
22 mar 2024, 14:30
Wiener SC
3
:
0
Austria Wien II
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4 - 0 SC Wiener Viktoria 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4
:
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 0 - 2 SR Donaufeld 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0
:
2
SR Donaufeld
Round
18
FC Wolfurt 4 - 1 Dornbirner SV 24 mar 2024, 10:00 .
24 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Wolfurt
4
:
1
Dornbirner SV
Roefix Roethis 2 - 0 Kufstein 24 mar 2024, 10:00 .
24 mar 2024, 10:00
Roefix Roethis
2
:
0
Kufstein
St. Johann 2 - 4 SPG Silz/Moetz 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
St. Johann
2
:
4
SPG Silz/Moetz
Altach Juniors 0 - 1 Reichenau 23 mar 2024, 10:30 .
23 mar 2024, 10:30
Altach Juniors
0
:
1
Reichenau
SC Imst 3 - 3 Pinzgau Saalfelden 23 mar 2024, 10:00 .
23 mar 2024, 10:00
SC Imst
3
:
3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Austria Salzburg 3 - 1 Schwaz 23 mar 2024, 10:00 .
23 mar 2024, 10:00
SV Austria Salzburg
3
:
1
Schwaz
Rankweil 0 - 2 SV Wals Grunau 23 mar 2024, 10:00 .
23 mar 2024, 10:00
Rankweil
0
:
2
SV Wals Grunau
Hohenems 1 - 0 SK Bischofshofen 23 mar 2024, 10:00 .
23 mar 2024, 10:00
Hohenems
1
:
0
SK Bischofshofen
SV St. Anna 2 - 0 Deutschlandsberger SC 16 mar 2024, 12:00 .
16 mar 2024, 12:00
SV St. Anna
2
:
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Round
19
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 1 LASK II 24 mar 2024, 09:30 .
24 mar 2024, 09:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2
:
1
LASK II
SV St. Anna 3 - 1 Ried II 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
SV St. Anna
3
:
1
Ried II
Vorwaerts Steyr 3 - 2 Bad Gleichenberg 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
3
:
2
Bad Gleichenberg
Voecklamarkt 0 - 1 SC Weiz 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Voecklamarkt
0
:
1
SC Weiz
Wolfsberger AC II 2 - 2 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Wolfsberger AC II
2
:
2
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
Allerheiligen 1 - 1 SPG HOGO Wels 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Allerheiligen
1
:
1
SPG HOGO Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 1 Union Gurten 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
:
1
Union Gurten
Voitsberg 1 - 1 SC Gleisdorf 22 mar 2024, 14:00 .
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Voitsberg
1
:
1
SC Gleisdorf
SC Wiener Viktoria 2 - 2 TWL Elektra 16 mar 2024, 11:00 .
16 mar 2024, 11:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
2
:
2
TWL Elektra
SR Donaufeld 0 - 1 FC Mauerwerk 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
SR Donaufeld
0
:
1
FC Mauerwerk
SCU Ardagger 0 - 0 SV Leobendorf 15 mar 2024, 15:00 .
15 mar 2024, 15:00
SCU Ardagger
0
:
0
SV Leobendorf
Oberwart 1 - 2 Favoritner AC 15 mar 2024, 14:30 .
15 mar 2024, 14:30
Oberwart
1
:
2
Favoritner AC
Kremser SC 0 - 0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 15 mar 2024, 14:30 .
15 mar 2024, 14:30
Kremser SC
0
:
0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FCM Traiskirchen 1 - 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 15 mar 2024, 14:30 .
15 mar 2024, 14:30
FCM Traiskirchen
1
:
2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Austria Wien II 0 - 0 Rapid Wien II 15 mar 2024, 14:30 .
15 mar 2024, 14:30
Austria Wien II
0
:
0
Rapid Wien II
ASV Drassburg 1 - 2 Wiener SC 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
ASV Drassburg
1
:
2
Wiener SC
Round
17
Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 0 St. Johann 16 mar 2024, 12:00 .
16 mar 2024, 12:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
:
0
St. Johann
Kufstein 0 - 1 Altach Juniors 16 mar 2024, 11:00 .
16 mar 2024, 11:00
Kufstein
0
:
1
Altach Juniors
SV Wals Grunau 2 - 1 Roefix Roethis 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
SV Wals Grunau
2
:
1
Roefix Roethis
Schwaz 1 - 1 Hohenems 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
Schwaz
1
:
1
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV 0 - 3 SC Imst 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
Dornbirner SV
0
:
3
SC Imst
Reichenau 6 - 0 FC Wolfurt 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
Reichenau
6
:
0
FC Wolfurt
SK Bischofshofen 2 - 0 Rankweil 16 mar 2024, 09:00 .
16 mar 2024, 09:00
SK Bischofshofen
2
:
0
Rankweil
SPG Silz/Moetz 3 - 1 SV Austria Salzburg 16 mar 2024, 09:00 .
16 mar 2024, 09:00
SPG Silz/Moetz
3
:
1
SV Austria Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC II 1 - 2 SC Weiz 09 mar 2024, 08:30 .
09 mar 2024, 08:30
Wolfsberger AC II
1
:
2
SC Weiz
ASK Klagenfurt 3 - 2 SPG HOGO Wels 09 mar 2024, 08:00 .
09 mar 2024, 08:00
ASK Klagenfurt
3
:
2
SPG HOGO Wels
Voitsberg 3 - 0 LASK II 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
Voitsberg
3
:
0
LASK II
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 2 Ried II 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
:
2
Ried II
Voecklamarkt 0 - 3 Union Gurten 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
0
:
3
Union Gurten
Bad Gleichenberg 1 - 1 SC Gleisdorf 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
1
:
1
SC Gleisdorf
Vorwaerts Steyr 2 - 0 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
:
0
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
Allerheiligen 4 - 0 SV St. Anna 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
Allerheiligen
4
:
0
SV St. Anna
Round
18
Union Gurten 5 - 0 Allerheiligen 16 mar 2024, 10:30 .
16 mar 2024, 10:30
Union Gurten
5
:
0
Allerheiligen
Ried II 4 - 4 Bad Gleichenberg 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
Ried II
4
:
4
Bad Gleichenberg
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 1 - 1 Voitsberg 15 mar 2024, 14:30 .
15 mar 2024, 14:30
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
1
:
1
Voitsberg
SC Weiz 1 - 4 ASK Klagenfurt 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
SC Weiz
1
:
4
ASK Klagenfurt
SC Gleisdorf 3 - 0 Vorwaerts Steyr 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
SC Gleisdorf
3
:
0
Vorwaerts Steyr
SPG HOGO Wels 3 - 0 Voecklamarkt 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
SPG HOGO Wels
3
:
0
Voecklamarkt
LASK II 1 - 1 Wolfsberger AC II 15 mar 2024, 14:00 .
15 mar 2024, 14:00
LASK II
1
:
1
Wolfsberger AC II
SV Leobendorf 2 - 1 Austria Wien II 09 mar 2024, 10:30 .
09 mar 2024, 10:30
SV Leobendorf
2
:
1
Austria Wien II
SC Wiener Viktoria 2 - 2 FCM Traiskirchen 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
2
:
2
FCM Traiskirchen
FC Mauerwerk 2 - 2 Kremser SC 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
2
:
2
Kremser SC
Rapid Wien II 3 - 1 ASV Drassburg 08 mar 2024, 13:30 .
08 mar 2024, 13:30
Rapid Wien II
3
:
1
ASV Drassburg
TWL Elektra 1 - 1 Favoritner AC 08 mar 2024, 13:30 .
08 mar 2024, 13:30
TWL Elektra
1
:
1
Favoritner AC
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 - 0 SCU Ardagger 08 mar 2024, 13:30 .
08 mar 2024, 13:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
:
0
SCU Ardagger
Wiener SC 1 - 2 SR Donaufeld 08 mar 2024, 13:30 .
08 mar 2024, 13:30
Wiener SC
1
:
2
SR Donaufeld
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 3 - 0 Oberwart 08 mar 2024, 13:00 .
08 mar 2024, 13:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3
:
0
Oberwart
Round
16
SV St. Anna 3 - 1 Voecklamarkt 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
SV St. Anna
3
:
1
Voecklamarkt
Union Gurten 1 - 0 ASK Klagenfurt 02 mar 2024, 09:30 .
02 mar 2024, 09:30
Union Gurten
1
:
0
ASK Klagenfurt
Ried II 2 - 1 SC Gleisdorf 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
Ried II
2
:
1
SC Gleisdorf
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 5 - 1 Bad Gleichenberg 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
5
:
1
Bad Gleichenberg
SC Weiz 1 - 3 Voitsberg 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
SC Weiz
1
:
3
Voitsberg
SPG HOGO Wels 1 - 3 Wolfsberger AC II 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
1
:
3
Wolfsberger AC II
LASK II 1 - 0 Vorwaerts Steyr 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
LASK II
1
:
0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 1 Allerheiligen 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
:
1
Allerheiligen
Round
17
SCU Ardagger 0 - 0 SC Wiener Viktoria 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
SCU Ardagger
0
:
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
SR Donaufeld 2 - 2 Rapid Wien II 02 mar 2024, 08:30 .
02 mar 2024, 08:30
SR Donaufeld
2
:
2
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II 0 - 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 01 mar 2024, 13:30 .
01 mar 2024, 13:30
Austria Wien II
0
:
0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Kremser SC 1 - 0 Wiener SC 01 mar 2024, 13:30 .
01 mar 2024, 13:30
Kremser SC
1
:
0
Wiener SC
Favoritner AC 1 - 3 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 01 mar 2024, 13:30 .
01 mar 2024, 13:30
Favoritner AC
1
:
3
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Oberwart 2 - 1 FC Mauerwerk 01 mar 2024, 13:30 .
01 mar 2024, 13:30
Oberwart
2
:
1
FC Mauerwerk
FCM Traiskirchen 2 - 0 TWL Elektra 01 mar 2024, 13:30 .
01 mar 2024, 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen
2
:
0
TWL Elektra
ASV Drassburg 0 - 2 SV Leobendorf 01 mar 2024, 13:00 .
01 mar 2024, 13:00
ASV Drassburg
0
:
2
SV Leobendorf
Round
12
TWL Elektra 2 - 1 Wiener SC 17 nov 2023, 13:00 .
17 nov 2023, 13:00
TWL Elektra
2
:
1
Wiener SC
Round
16
Altach Juniors 1 - 0 FC Wolfurt 12 nov 2023, 08:30 .
12 nov 2023, 08:30
Altach Juniors
1
:
0
FC Wolfurt
SV Leobendorf 0 - 0 SR Donaufeld 11 nov 2023, 10:30 .
11 nov 2023, 10:30
SV Leobendorf
0
:
0
SR Donaufeld
FC Mauerwerk 2 - 2 Favoritner AC 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
2
:
2
Favoritner AC
SC Wiener Viktoria 2 - 3 Austria Wien II 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
2
:
3
Austria Wien II
Kufstein 1 - 2 SV Wals Grunau 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
Kufstein
1
:
2
SV Wals Grunau
SC Imst 2 - 1 Reichenau 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
SC Imst
2
:
1
Reichenau
Hohenems 3 - 2 SPG Silz/Moetz 11 nov 2023, 08:30 .
11 nov 2023, 08:30
Hohenems
3
:
2
SPG Silz/Moetz
Rankweil 3 - 1 Schwaz 11 nov 2023, 08:30 .
11 nov 2023, 08:30
Rankweil
3
:
1
Schwaz
TWL Elektra 1 - 0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 11 nov 2023, 08:00 .
11 nov 2023, 08:00
TWL Elektra
1
:
0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Roefix Roethis 1 - 3 SK Bischofshofen 11 nov 2023, 08:00 .
11 nov 2023, 08:00
Roefix Roethis
1
:
3
SK Bischofshofen
St. Johann 0 - 0 Dornbirner SV 11 nov 2023, 08:00 .
11 nov 2023, 08:00
St. Johann
0
:
0
Dornbirner SV
SV Austria Salzburg 1 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden 11 nov 2023, 08:00 .
11 nov 2023, 08:00
SV Austria Salzburg
1
:
0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wiener SC 0 - 1 Oberwart 10 nov 2023, 13:30 .
10 nov 2023, 13:30
Wiener SC
0
:
1
Oberwart
FCM Traiskirchen 2 - 0 SCU Ardagger 10 nov 2023, 13:30 .
10 nov 2023, 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen
2
:
0
SCU Ardagger
Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 Kremser SC 10 nov 2023, 13:00 .
10 nov 2023, 13:00
Rapid Wien II
3
:
0
Kremser SC
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4 - 1 ASV Drassburg 10 nov 2023, 13:00 .
10 nov 2023, 13:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4
:
1
ASV Drassburg
Round
15
Allerheiligen 2 - 3 Ried II 07 nov 2023, 13:00 .
07 nov 2023, 13:00
Allerheiligen
2
:
3
Ried II
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2 - 1 SR Donaufeld 07 nov 2023, 13:00 .
07 nov 2023, 13:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2
:
1
SR Donaufeld
Austria Wien II 2 - 1 FCM Traiskirchen 07 nov 2023, 13:00 .
07 nov 2023, 13:00
Austria Wien II
2
:
1
FCM Traiskirchen
Round
14
SC Gleisdorf 0 - 4 LASK II 07 nov 2023, 12:30 .
07 nov 2023, 12:30
SC Gleisdorf
0
:
4
LASK II
Wolfsberger AC II 0 - 0 SV St. Anna 29 oct 2023, 10:00 .
29 oct 2023, 10:00
Wolfsberger AC II
0
:
0
SV St. Anna
ASK Klagenfurt 3 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC 29 oct 2023, 09:00 .
29 oct 2023, 09:00
ASK Klagenfurt
3
:
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Reichenau 3 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg 29 oct 2023, 09:00 .
29 oct 2023, 09:00
Reichenau
3
:
0
SV Austria Salzburg
Schwaz 5 - 0 Kufstein 29 oct 2023, 09:00 .
29 oct 2023, 09:00
Schwaz
5
:
0
Kufstein
Altach Juniors 3 - 2 SC Imst 29 oct 2023, 09:00 .
29 oct 2023, 09:00
Altach Juniors
3
:
2
SC Imst
Ried II 0 - 3 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 28 oct 2023, 09:30 .
28 oct 2023, 09:30
Ried II
0
:
3
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
TWL Elektra 1 - 1 FC Mauerwerk 28 oct 2023, 09:30 .
28 oct 2023, 09:30
TWL Elektra
1
:
1
FC Mauerwerk
Dornbirner SV 3 - 4 Hohenems 28 oct 2023, 09:30 .
28 oct 2023, 09:30
Dornbirner SV
3
:
4
Hohenems
SR Donaufeld 0 - 0 SC Wiener Viktoria 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
SR Donaufeld
0
:
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 1 Rankweil 28 oct 2023, 08:00 .
28 oct 2023, 08:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
:
1
Rankweil
SPG Silz/Moetz 2 - 1 Roefix Roethis 28 oct 2023, 08:00 .
28 oct 2023, 08:00
SPG Silz/Moetz
2
:
1
Roefix Roethis
Austria Wien II 3 - 0 SCU Ardagger 27 oct 2023, 14:00 .
27 oct 2023, 14:00
Austria Wien II
3
:
0
SCU Ardagger
Kremser SC 4 - 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 27 oct 2023, 13:30 .
27 oct 2023, 13:30
Kremser SC
4
:
0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Favoritner AC 0 - 0 Rapid Wien II 27 oct 2023, 13:30 .
27 oct 2023, 13:30
Favoritner AC
0
:
0
Rapid Wien II
Vorwaerts Steyr 1 - 0 SPG HOGO Wels 27 oct 2023, 13:00 .
27 oct 2023, 13:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
:
0
SPG HOGO Wels
Union Gurten 0 - 2 Voitsberg 27 oct 2023, 13:00 .
27 oct 2023, 13:00
Union Gurten
0
:
2
Voitsberg
Voecklamarkt 2 - 0 Allerheiligen 27 oct 2023, 13:00 .
27 oct 2023, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
2
:
0
Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 4 SC Weiz 27 oct 2023, 13:00 .
27 oct 2023, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
2
:
4
SC Weiz
ASV Drassburg 1 - 1 FCM Traiskirchen 27 oct 2023, 13:00 .
27 oct 2023, 13:00
ASV Drassburg
1
:
1
FCM Traiskirchen
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 0 - 6 Wiener SC 27 oct 2023, 13:00 .
27 oct 2023, 13:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0
:
6
Wiener SC
SK Bischofshofen 8 - 3 SV Wals Grunau 26 oct 2023, 13:00 .
26 oct 2023, 13:00
SK Bischofshofen
8
:
3
SV Wals Grunau
Oberwart 0 - 5 SV Leobendorf 26 oct 2023, 11:00 .
26 oct 2023, 11:00
Oberwart
0
:
5
SV Leobendorf
FC Wolfurt 1 - 1 St. Johann 26 oct 2023, 09:00 .
26 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Wolfurt
1
:
1
St. Johann
Round
15
Rankweil 3 - 2 SPG Silz/Moetz 05 nov 2023, 08:30 .
05 nov 2023, 08:30
Rankweil
3
:
2
SPG Silz/Moetz
Roefix Roethis 0 - 0 Schwaz 05 nov 2023, 08:00 .
05 nov 2023, 08:00
Roefix Roethis
0
:
0
Schwaz
SV St. Anna 4 - 0 ASK Klagenfurt 04 nov 2023, 12:00 .
04 nov 2023, 12:00
SV St. Anna
4
:
0
ASK Klagenfurt
SV Leobendorf 0 - 1 Kremser SC 04 nov 2023, 11:30 .
04 nov 2023, 11:30
SV Leobendorf
0
:
1
Kremser SC
FC Mauerwerk 1 - 2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Mauerwerk
1
:
2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SCU Ardagger 3 - 2 TWL Elektra 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
SCU Ardagger
3
:
2
TWL Elektra
SC Wiener Viktoria 4 - 2 ASV Drassburg 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
4
:
2
ASV Drassburg
Kufstein 1 - 2 SK Bischofshofen 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
Kufstein
1
:
2
SK Bischofshofen
SC Imst 6 - 5 FC Wolfurt 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
SC Imst
6
:
5
FC Wolfurt
Hohenems 2 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden 04 nov 2023, 09:30 .
04 nov 2023, 09:30
Hohenems
2
:
0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Wals Grunau 1 - 3 Altach Juniors 04 nov 2023, 09:00 .
04 nov 2023, 09:00
SV Wals Grunau
1
:
3
Altach Juniors
SV Austria Salzburg 4 - 2 Dornbirner SV 04 nov 2023, 09:00 .
04 nov 2023, 09:00
SV Austria Salzburg
4
:
2
Dornbirner SV
St. Johann 1 - 1 Reichenau 04 nov 2023, 09:00 .
04 nov 2023, 09:00
St. Johann
1
:
1
Reichenau
Wiener SC 3 - 1 Favoritner AC 03 nov 2023, 14:30 .
03 nov 2023, 14:30
Wiener SC
3
:
1
Favoritner AC
SPG HOGO Wels 2 - 3 Voitsberg 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
SPG HOGO Wels
2
:
3
Voitsberg
LASK II 1 - 0 Bad Gleichenberg 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
LASK II
1
:
0
Bad Gleichenberg
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 2 - 1 SC Gleisdorf 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
2
:
1
SC Gleisdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC 4 - 1 Voecklamarkt 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
:
1
Voecklamarkt
SC Weiz 1 - 2 Vorwaerts Steyr 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
SC Weiz
1
:
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 Oberwart 03 nov 2023, 14:00 .
03 nov 2023, 14:00
Rapid Wien II
3
:
0
Oberwart
Union Gurten 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC II 03 nov 2023, 13:30 .
03 nov 2023, 13:30
Union Gurten
0
:
2
Wolfsberger AC II
Round
13
Rankweil 4 - 0 Dornbirner SV 22 oct 2023, 10:00 .
22 oct 2023, 10:00
Rankweil
4
:
0
Dornbirner SV
SV St. Anna 1 - 6 Voitsberg 21 oct 2023, 13:00 .
21 oct 2023, 13:00
SV St. Anna
1
:
6
Voitsberg
SK Bischofshofen 1 - 0 Altach Juniors 21 oct 2023, 11:00 .
21 oct 2023, 11:00
SK Bischofshofen
1
:
0
Altach Juniors
SV Leobendorf 4 - 1 Favoritner AC 21 oct 2023, 10:30 .
21 oct 2023, 10:30
SV Leobendorf
4
:
1
Favoritner AC
Union Gurten 1 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
Union Gurten
1
:
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
SC Wiener Viktoria 0 - 2 Kremser SC 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
0
:
2
Kremser SC
Kufstein 0 - 3 SPG Silz/Moetz 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
Kufstein
0
:
3
SPG Silz/Moetz
St. Johann 1 - 1 SC Imst 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
St. Johann
1
:
1
SC Imst
Hohenems 3 - 3 Reichenau 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
Hohenems
3
:
3
Reichenau
Roefix Roethis 1 - 2 Pinzgau Saalfelden 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
Roefix Roethis
1
:
2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Austria Salzburg 4 - 0 FC Wolfurt 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
SV Austria Salzburg
4
:
0
FC Wolfurt
Austria Wien II 0 - 1 TWL Elektra 20 oct 2023, 14:00 .
20 oct 2023, 14:00
Austria Wien II
0
:
1
TWL Elektra
SCU Ardagger 3 - 1 ASV Drassburg 20 oct 2023, 14:00 .
20 oct 2023, 14:00
SCU Ardagger
3
:
1
ASV Drassburg
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2 - 1 Oberwart 20 oct 2023, 13:30 .
20 oct 2023, 13:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2
:
1
Oberwart
Wiener SC 1 - 1 FC Mauerwerk 20 oct 2023, 13:30 .
20 oct 2023, 13:30
Wiener SC
1
:
1
FC Mauerwerk
Voecklamarkt 4 - 2 Ried II 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
4
:
2
Ried II
SPG HOGO Wels 2 - 2 Bad Gleichenberg 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
2
:
2
Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen 3 - 0 ASK Klagenfurt 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
Allerheiligen
3
:
0
ASK Klagenfurt
LASK II 1 - 1 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
LASK II
1
:
1
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
SC Weiz 1 - 2 SC Gleisdorf 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
SC Weiz
1
:
2
SC Gleisdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC II 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
:
2
Wolfsberger AC II
Rapid Wien II 2 - 0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
Rapid Wien II
2
:
0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SV Wals Grunau 2 - 0 Schwaz 20 oct 2023, 13:00 .
20 oct 2023, 13:00
SV Wals Grunau
2
:
0
Schwaz
FCM Traiskirchen 1 - 3 SR Donaufeld 20 oct 2023, 12:30 .
20 oct 2023, 12:30
FCM Traiskirchen
1
:
3
SR Donaufeld
Round
12
SPG Silz/Moetz 1 - 0 SV Wals Grunau 15 oct 2023, 09:00 .
15 oct 2023, 09:00
SPG Silz/Moetz
1
:
0
SV Wals Grunau
ASK Klagenfurt 3 - 1 Voecklamarkt 15 oct 2023, 08:30 .
15 oct 2023, 08:30
ASK Klagenfurt
3
:
1
Voecklamarkt
Dornbirner SV 2 - 0 Roefix Roethis 15 oct 2023, 05:00 .
15 oct 2023, 05:00
Dornbirner SV
2
:
0
Roefix Roethis
Ried II 2 - 5 LASK II 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
Ried II
2
:
5
LASK II
SR Donaufeld 3 - 0 SCU Ardagger 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
SR Donaufeld
3
:
0
SCU Ardagger
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 - 4 SV Leobendorf 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
:
4
SV Leobendorf
FC Mauerwerk 0 - 2 Rapid Wien II 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
0
:
2
Rapid Wien II
FC Wolfurt 1 - 3 Hohenems 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Wolfurt
1
:
3
Hohenems
Schwaz 6 - 2 SK Bischofshofen 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
Schwaz
6
:
2
SK Bischofshofen
SC Imst 2 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
SC Imst
2
:
2
SV Austria Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC II 1 - 2 Allerheiligen 14 oct 2023, 09:00 .
14 oct 2023, 09:00
Wolfsberger AC II
1
:
2
Allerheiligen
Reichenau 5 - 0 Rankweil 14 oct 2023, 08:00 .
14 oct 2023, 08:00
Reichenau
5
:
0
Rankweil
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 - 0 Kufstein 14 oct 2023, 08:00 .
14 oct 2023, 08:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
:
0
Kufstein
SC Gleisdorf 0 - 2 SPG HOGO Wels 13 oct 2023, 12:45 .
13 oct 2023, 12:45
SC Gleisdorf
0
:
2
SPG HOGO Wels
Voitsberg 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC 13 oct 2023, 12:45 .
13 oct 2023, 12:45
Voitsberg
1
:
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 4 - 2 SC Weiz 13 oct 2023, 12:45 .
13 oct 2023, 12:45
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
4
:
2
SC Weiz
Kremser SC 2 - 1 FCM Traiskirchen 13 oct 2023, 12:45 .
13 oct 2023, 12:45
Kremser SC
2
:
1
FCM Traiskirchen
Oberwart 1 - 2 SC Wiener Viktoria 13 oct 2023, 12:45 .
13 oct 2023, 12:45
Oberwart
1
:
2
SC Wiener Viktoria
ASV Drassburg 2 - 2 Austria Wien II 13 oct 2023, 12:45 .
13 oct 2023, 12:45
ASV Drassburg
2
:
2
Austria Wien II
Favoritner AC 2 - 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 13 oct 2023, 12:45 .
13 oct 2023, 12:45
Favoritner AC
2
:
2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Altach Juniors 3 - 1 St. Johann 13 oct 2023, 12:45 .
13 oct 2023, 12:45
Altach Juniors
3
:
1
St. Johann
Vorwaerts Steyr 0 - 0 SV St. Anna 13 oct 2023, 12:30 .
13 oct 2023, 12:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
:
0
SV St. Anna
Union Gurten 3 - 1 Bad Gleichenberg 13 oct 2023, 12:30 .
13 oct 2023, 12:30
Union Gurten
3
:
1
Bad Gleichenberg
Round
11
Roefix Roethis 1 - 0 Reichenau 08 oct 2023, 10:00 .
08 oct 2023, 10:00
Roefix Roethis
1
:
0
Reichenau
Rankweil 1 - 3 FC Wolfurt 08 oct 2023, 10:00 .
08 oct 2023, 10:00
Rankweil
1
:
3
FC Wolfurt
Schwaz 1 - 0 Altach Juniors 08 oct 2023, 10:00 .
08 oct 2023, 10:00
Schwaz
1
:
0
Altach Juniors
ASK Klagenfurt 3 - 3 Ried II 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
ASK Klagenfurt
3
:
3
Ried II
SPG HOGO Wels 2 - 2 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 07 oct 2023, 13:00 .
07 oct 2023, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
2
:
2
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
SV St. Anna 1 - 0 Bad Gleichenberg 07 oct 2023, 13:00 .
07 oct 2023, 13:00
SV St. Anna
1
:
0
Bad Gleichenberg
SV Leobendorf 0 - 1 FC Mauerwerk 07 oct 2023, 12:45 .
07 oct 2023, 12:45
SV Leobendorf
0
:
1
FC Mauerwerk
SK Bischofshofen 4 - 3 SPG Silz/Moetz 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
SK Bischofshofen
4
:
3
SPG Silz/Moetz
Union Gurten 2 - 1 SC Gleisdorf 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
Union Gurten
2
:
1
SC Gleisdorf
SC Wiener Viktoria 3 - 1 Favoritner AC 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
3
:
1
Favoritner AC
Hohenems 4 - 0 SC Imst 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
Hohenems
4
:
0
SC Imst
SV Austria Salzburg 3 - 1 St. Johann 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
SV Austria Salzburg
3
:
1
St. Johann
SV Wals Grunau 2 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
SV Wals Grunau
2
:
0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Rapid Wien II 4 - 0 Wiener SC 06 oct 2023, 13:30 .
06 oct 2023, 13:30
Rapid Wien II
4
:
0
Wiener SC
Austria Wien II 1 - 4 SR Donaufeld 06 oct 2023, 13:30 .
06 oct 2023, 13:30
Austria Wien II
1
:
4
SR Donaufeld
FCM Traiskirchen 3 - 1 Oberwart 06 oct 2023, 13:30 .
06 oct 2023, 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen
3
:
1
Oberwart
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5 - 2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 06 oct 2023, 13:30 .
06 oct 2023, 13:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
5
:
2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SCU Ardagger 2 - 0 Kremser SC 06 oct 2023, 13:30 .
06 oct 2023, 13:30
SCU Ardagger
2
:
0
Kremser SC
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
:
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Voecklamarkt 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC II 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
1
:
0
Wolfsberger AC II
Allerheiligen 1 - 0 Voitsberg 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
Allerheiligen
1
:
0
Voitsberg
SC Weiz 1 - 1 LASK II 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
SC Weiz
1
:
1
LASK II
ASV Drassburg 1 - 2 TWL Elektra 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
ASV Drassburg
1
:
2
TWL Elektra
Kufstein 2 - 1 Dornbirner SV 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
Kufstein
2
:
1
Dornbirner SV
Round
10
Wolfsberger AC II 0 - 3 ASK Klagenfurt 01 oct 2023, 10:00 .
01 oct 2023, 10:00
Wolfsberger AC II
0
:
3
ASK Klagenfurt
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 - 1 SK Bischofshofen 01 oct 2023, 08:00 .
01 oct 2023, 08:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
:
1
SK Bischofshofen
Reichenau 1 - 1 Kufstein 01 oct 2023, 04:30 .
01 oct 2023, 04:30
Reichenau
1
:
1
Kufstein
Wiener SC 2 - 2 SV Leobendorf 30 sep 2023, 12:00 .
30 sep 2023, 12:00
Wiener SC
2
:
2
SV Leobendorf
SC Imst 4 - 1 Rankweil 30 sep 2023, 11:30 .
30 sep 2023, 11:30
SC Imst
4
:
1
Rankweil
Dornbirner SV 0 - 0 SV Wals Grunau 30 sep 2023, 11:00 .
30 sep 2023, 11:00
Dornbirner SV
0
:
0
SV Wals Grunau
FC Wolfurt 0 - 3 Roefix Roethis 30 sep 2023, 10:30 .
30 sep 2023, 10:30
FC Wolfurt
0
:
3
Roefix Roethis
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 1 - 0 Union Gurten 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
1
:
0
Union Gurten
Ried II 2 - 4 SC Weiz 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
Ried II
2
:
4
SC Weiz
FC Mauerwerk 2 - 4 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
2
:
4
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
SR Donaufeld 3 - 0 ASV Drassburg 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
SR Donaufeld
3
:
0
ASV Drassburg
St. Johann 2 - 1 Hohenems 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
St. Johann
2
:
1
Hohenems
SPG Silz/Moetz 5 - 1 Schwaz 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
SPG Silz/Moetz
5
:
1
Schwaz
Altach Juniors 1 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg 30 sep 2023, 09:30 .
30 sep 2023, 09:30
Altach Juniors
1
:
0
SV Austria Salzburg
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 - 1 SC Wiener Viktoria 29 sep 2023, 14:00 .
29 sep 2023, 14:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
:
1
SC Wiener Viktoria
Oberwart 2 - 1 SCU Ardagger 29 sep 2023, 14:00 .
29 sep 2023, 14:00
Oberwart
2
:
1
SCU Ardagger
Kremser SC 0 - 0 Austria Wien II 29 sep 2023, 13:30 .
29 sep 2023, 13:30
Kremser SC
0
:
0
Austria Wien II
Favoritner AC 1 - 3 FCM Traiskirchen 29 sep 2023, 13:30 .
29 sep 2023, 13:30
Favoritner AC
1
:
3
FCM Traiskirchen
Vorwaerts Steyr 2 - 3 Allerheiligen 29 sep 2023, 13:00 .
29 sep 2023, 13:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
:
3
Allerheiligen
SC Gleisdorf 0 - 1 SV St. Anna 29 sep 2023, 13:00 .
29 sep 2023, 13:00
SC Gleisdorf
0
:
1
SV St. Anna
Voitsberg 2 - 0 Voecklamarkt 29 sep 2023, 13:00 .
29 sep 2023, 13:00
Voitsberg
2
:
0
Voecklamarkt
Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 3 Deutschlandsberger SC 29 sep 2023, 13:00 .
29 sep 2023, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
2
:
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK II 2 - 2 SPG HOGO Wels 29 sep 2023, 13:00 .
29 sep 2023, 13:00
LASK II
2
:
2
SPG HOGO Wels
TWL Elektra 0 - 1 Rapid Wien II 29 sep 2023, 11:15 .
29 sep 2023, 11:15
TWL Elektra
0
:
1
Rapid Wien II
Round
9
Wolfsberger AC II 1 - 2 Ried II 24 sep 2023, 10:00 .
24 sep 2023, 10:00
Wolfsberger AC II
1
:
2
Ried II
Roefix Roethis 1 - 1 SC Imst 24 sep 2023, 10:00 .
24 sep 2023, 10:00
Roefix Roethis
1
:
1
SC Imst
SPG Silz/Moetz 6 - 3 Altach Juniors 24 sep 2023, 09:30 .
24 sep 2023, 09:30
SPG Silz/Moetz
6
:
3
Altach Juniors
SV Wals Grunau 2 - 3 Reichenau 24 sep 2023, 08:00 .
24 sep 2023, 08:00
SV Wals Grunau
2
:
3
Reichenau
SV St. Anna 1 - 0 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 23 sep 2023, 13:00 .
23 sep 2023, 13:00
SV St. Anna
1
:
0
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
Rankweil 0 - 3 St. Johann 23 sep 2023, 11:00 .
23 sep 2023, 11:00
Rankweil
0
:
3
St. Johann
Kufstein 2 - 1 FC Wolfurt 23 sep 2023, 11:00 .
23 sep 2023, 11:00
Kufstein
2
:
1
FC Wolfurt
SK Bischofshofen 1 - 1 Dornbirner SV 23 sep 2023, 11:00 .
23 sep 2023, 11:00
SK Bischofshofen
1
:
1
Dornbirner SV
Hohenems 1 - 1 SV Austria Salzburg 23 sep 2023, 11:00 .
23 sep 2023, 11:00
Hohenems
1
:
1
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Leobendorf 1 - 4 Rapid Wien II 23 sep 2023, 10:30 .
23 sep 2023, 10:30
SV Leobendorf
1
:
4
Rapid Wien II
ASK Klagenfurt 1 - 2 Voitsberg 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
ASK Klagenfurt
1
:
2
Voitsberg
SR Donaufeld 4 - 2 TWL Elektra 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
SR Donaufeld
4
:
2
TWL Elektra
SC Wiener Viktoria 2 - 0 FC Mauerwerk 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
2
:
0
FC Mauerwerk
SCU Ardagger 0 - 0 Favoritner AC 22 sep 2023, 14:00 .
22 sep 2023, 14:00
SCU Ardagger
0
:
0
Favoritner AC
Austria Wien II 1 - 0 Oberwart 22 sep 2023, 14:00 .
22 sep 2023, 14:00
Austria Wien II
1
:
0
Oberwart
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3 - 1 Wiener SC 22 sep 2023, 13:30 .
22 sep 2023, 13:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
3
:
1
Wiener SC
FCM Traiskirchen 1 - 2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 22 sep 2023, 13:30 .
22 sep 2023, 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen
1
:
2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SPG HOGO Wels 1 - 0 SC Weiz 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
1
:
0
SC Weiz
Voecklamarkt 3 - 0 Vorwaerts Steyr 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
3
:
0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Allerheiligen 0 - 0 Bad Gleichenberg 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Allerheiligen
0
:
0
Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC 2 - 3 SC Gleisdorf 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
:
3
SC Gleisdorf
ASV Drassburg 1 - 3 Kremser SC 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
ASV Drassburg
1
:
3
Kremser SC
Schwaz 2 - 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Schwaz
2
:
1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Union Gurten 1 - 0 LASK II 20 sep 2023, 13:00 .
20 sep 2023, 13:00
Union Gurten
1
:
0
LASK II
Round
7
Austria Wien II 3 - 2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 19 sep 2023, 13:00 .
19 sep 2023, 13:00
Austria Wien II
3
:
2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Wolfsberger AC II 1 - 2 Vorwaerts Steyr 19 sep 2023, 11:00 .
19 sep 2023, 11:00
Wolfsberger AC II
1
:
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Round
8
Altach Juniors 4 - 4 Hohenems 17 sep 2023, 09:30 .
17 sep 2023, 09:30
Altach Juniors
4
:
4
Hohenems
Reichenau 2 - 1 SK Bischofshofen 17 sep 2023, 08:30 .
17 sep 2023, 08:30
Reichenau
2
:
1
SK Bischofshofen
St. Johann 7 - 2 Roefix Roethis 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
St. Johann
7
:
2
Roefix Roethis
SC Imst 1 - 1 Kufstein 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
SC Imst
1
:
1
Kufstein
Dornbirner SV 1 - 1 Schwaz 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
Dornbirner SV
1
:
1
Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden 4 - 0 SPG Silz/Moetz 16 sep 2023, 10:30 .
16 sep 2023, 10:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4
:
0
SPG Silz/Moetz
FC Mauerwerk 0 - 8 FCM Traiskirchen 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
0
:
8
FCM Traiskirchen
SV Austria Salzburg 9 - 0 Rankweil 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
SV Austria Salzburg
9
:
0
Rankweil
FC Wolfurt 1 - 1 SV Wals Grunau 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Wolfurt
1
:
1
SV Wals Grunau
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 0 - 0 SCU Ardagger 15 sep 2023, 14:00 .
15 sep 2023, 14:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0
:
0
SCU Ardagger
Kremser SC 1 - 1 SR Donaufeld 15 sep 2023, 13:30 .
15 sep 2023, 13:30
Kremser SC
1
:
1
SR Donaufeld
Wiener SC 1 - 1 SC Wiener Viktoria 15 sep 2023, 13:30 .
15 sep 2023, 13:30
Wiener SC
1
:
1
SC Wiener Viktoria
Favoritner AC 1 - 4 Austria Wien II 15 sep 2023, 13:30 .
15 sep 2023, 13:30
Favoritner AC
1
:
4
Austria Wien II
Oberwart 2 - 0 ASV Drassburg 15 sep 2023, 13:30 .
15 sep 2023, 13:30
Oberwart
2
:
0
ASV Drassburg
Vorwaerts Steyr 1 - 1 ASK Klagenfurt 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
:
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Voitsberg 8 - 0 Wolfsberger AC II 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
Voitsberg
8
:
0
Wolfsberger AC II
SC Gleisdorf 0 - 0 Allerheiligen 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
SC Gleisdorf
0
:
0
Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 0 Voecklamarkt 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
2
:
0
Voecklamarkt
SC Weiz 2 - 2 Union Gurten 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
SC Weiz
2
:
2
Union Gurten
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 2 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
2
:
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK II 7 - 0 SV St. Anna 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
LASK II
7
:
0
SV St. Anna
Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 15 sep 2023, 13:00 .
15 sep 2023, 13:00
Rapid Wien II
3
:
0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Ried II 0 - 1 SPG HOGO Wels 15 sep 2023, 12:00 .
15 sep 2023, 12:00
Ried II
0
:
1
SPG HOGO Wels
TWL Elektra 1 - 0 SV Leobendorf 15 sep 2023, 11:30 .
15 sep 2023, 11:30
TWL Elektra
1
:
0
SV Leobendorf
Round
7
Rankweil 1 - 3 Hohenems 10 sep 2023, 11:00 .
10 sep 2023, 11:00
Rankweil
1
:
3
Hohenems
ASK Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Bad Gleichenberg 10 sep 2023, 10:00 .
10 sep 2023, 10:00
ASK Klagenfurt
1
:
1
Bad Gleichenberg
SV St. Anna 1 - 0 SC Weiz 09 sep 2023, 13:00 .
09 sep 2023, 13:00
SV St. Anna
1
:
0
SC Weiz
Voecklamarkt 1 - 1 SC Gleisdorf 09 sep 2023, 13:00 .
09 sep 2023, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
1
:
1
SC Gleisdorf
SK Bischofshofen 5 - 1 FC Wolfurt 09 sep 2023, 11:00 .
09 sep 2023, 11:00
SK Bischofshofen
5
:
1
FC Wolfurt
SC Wiener Viktoria 2 - 0 Rapid Wien II 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
2
:
0
Rapid Wien II
SR Donaufeld 2 - 3 Oberwart 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
SR Donaufeld
2
:
3
Oberwart
Roefix Roethis 2 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
Roefix Roethis
2
:
2
SV Austria Salzburg
Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 0 Altach Juniors 09 sep 2023, 09:30 .
09 sep 2023, 09:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
:
0
Altach Juniors
SPG Silz/Moetz 2 - 1 Dornbirner SV 09 sep 2023, 09:30 .
09 sep 2023, 09:30
SPG Silz/Moetz
2
:
1
Dornbirner SV
SV Wals Grunau 1 - 1 SC Imst 09 sep 2023, 08:00 .
09 sep 2023, 08:00
SV Wals Grunau
1
:
1
SC Imst
ASV Drassburg 2 - 1 Favoritner AC 08 sep 2023, 13:30 .
08 sep 2023, 13:30
ASV Drassburg
2
:
1
Favoritner AC
FCM Traiskirchen 1 - 0 Wiener SC 08 sep 2023, 13:30 .
08 sep 2023, 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen
1
:
0
Wiener SC
Kremser SC 3 - 1 TWL Elektra 08 sep 2023, 13:30 .
08 sep 2023, 13:30
Kremser SC
3
:
1
TWL Elektra
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 - 1 SV Leobendorf 08 sep 2023, 13:30 .
08 sep 2023, 13:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
:
1
SV Leobendorf
SCU Ardagger 0 - 0 FC Mauerwerk 08 sep 2023, 13:30 .
08 sep 2023, 13:30
SCU Ardagger
0
:
0
FC Mauerwerk
Kufstein 3 - 0 St. Johann 08 sep 2023, 13:30 .
08 sep 2023, 13:30
Kufstein
3
:
0
St. Johann
Voitsberg 3 - 0 Ried II 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Voitsberg
3
:
0
Ried II
Allerheiligen 1 - 3 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Allerheiligen
1
:
3
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
Union Gurten 0 - 0 SPG HOGO Wels 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Union Gurten
0
:
0
SPG HOGO Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC 3 - 1 LASK II 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
:
1
LASK II
Schwaz 1 - 1 Reichenau 08 sep 2023, 13:00 .
08 sep 2023, 13:00
Schwaz
1
:
1
Reichenau
Round
2
SC Gleisdorf 3 - 0 Bad Gleichenberg 05 sep 2023, 13:00 .
05 sep 2023, 13:00
SC Gleisdorf
3
:
0
Bad Gleichenberg
Round
6
FC Wolfurt 0 - 2 Schwaz 03 sep 2023, 10:30 .
03 sep 2023, 10:30
FC Wolfurt
0
:
2
Schwaz
Altach Juniors 7 - 2 Rankweil 03 sep 2023, 09:30 .
03 sep 2023, 09:30
Altach Juniors
7
:
2
Rankweil
FC Mauerwerk 1 - 6 Austria Wien II 02 sep 2023, 13:00 .
02 sep 2023, 13:00
FC Mauerwerk
1
:
6
Austria Wien II
Dornbirner SV 0 - 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden 02 sep 2023, 11:00 .
02 sep 2023, 11:00
Dornbirner SV
0
:
1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SC Imst 2 - 1 SK Bischofshofen 02 sep 2023, 11:00 .
02 sep 2023, 11:00
SC Imst
2
:
1
SK Bischofshofen
Ried II 1 - 0 Union Gurten 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
Ried II
1
:
0
Union Gurten
SV Austria Salzburg 3 - 1 Kufstein 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
SV Austria Salzburg
3
:
1
Kufstein
Reichenau 1 - 0 SPG Silz/Moetz 02 sep 2023, 09:30 .
02 sep 2023, 09:30
Reichenau
1
:
0
SPG Silz/Moetz
Vorwaerts Steyr 1 - 0 Voitsberg 01 sep 2023, 13:30 .
01 sep 2023, 13:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
:
0
Voitsberg
Wiener SC 1 - 0 SCU Ardagger 01 sep 2023, 13:30 .
01 sep 2023, 13:30
Wiener SC
1
:
0
SCU Ardagger
Oberwart 1 - 2 Kremser SC 01 sep 2023, 13:30 .
01 sep 2023, 13:30
Oberwart
1
:
2
Kremser SC
Favoritner AC 2 - 3 SR Donaufeld 01 sep 2023, 13:30 .
01 sep 2023, 13:30
Favoritner AC
2
:
3
SR Donaufeld
SPG HOGO Wels 4 - 0 SV St. Anna 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
4
:
0
SV St. Anna
SC Gleisdorf 3 - 0 ASK Klagenfurt 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
SC Gleisdorf
3
:
0
ASK Klagenfurt
Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC II 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
2
:
1
Wolfsberger AC II
SC Weiz 2 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
SC Weiz
2
:
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 5 - 0 Voecklamarkt 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
5
:
0
Voecklamarkt
LASK II 5 - 1 Allerheiligen 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
LASK II
5
:
1
Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 FCM Traiskirchen 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
Rapid Wien II
3
:
2
FCM Traiskirchen
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 2 - 0 ASV Drassburg 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2
:
0
ASV Drassburg
St. Johann 1 - 1 SV Wals Grunau 01 sep 2023, 13:00 .
01 sep 2023, 13:00
St. Johann
1
:
1
SV Wals Grunau
TWL Elektra 0 - 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 01 sep 2023, 12:00 .
01 sep 2023, 12:00
TWL Elektra
0
:
2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Hohenems 3 - 0 Roefix Roethis 01 sep 2023, 12:00 .
01 sep 2023, 12:00
Hohenems
3
:
0
Roefix Roethis
SV Leobendorf 2 - 4 SC Wiener Viktoria 01 sep 2023, 11:30 .
01 sep 2023, 11:30
SV Leobendorf
2
:
4
SC Wiener Viktoria
Round
5
Wolfsberger AC II 0 - 5 SC Gleisdorf 27 aug 2023, 11:00 .
27 aug 2023, 11:00
Wolfsberger AC II
0
:
5
SC Gleisdorf
Dornbirner SV 0 - 2 Altach Juniors 27 aug 2023, 05:00 .
27 aug 2023, 05:00
Dornbirner SV
0
:
2
Altach Juniors
Roefix Roethis 2 - 0 Rankweil 27 aug 2023, 04:30 .
27 aug 2023, 04:30
Roefix Roethis
2
:
0
Rankweil
SV St. Anna 0 - 1 Union Gurten 26 aug 2023, 13:00 .
26 aug 2023, 13:00
SV St. Anna
0
:
1
Union Gurten
Pinzgau Saalfelden 4 - 0 Reichenau 26 aug 2023, 12:30 .
26 aug 2023, 12:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4
:
0
Reichenau
Kufstein 1 - 0 Hohenems 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Kufstein
1
:
0
Hohenems
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 5 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
ASK Klagenfurt
2
:
5
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
SR Donaufeld 5 - 2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
SR Donaufeld
5
:
2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SV Wals Grunau 0 - 4 SV Austria Salzburg 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
SV Wals Grunau
0
:
4
SV Austria Salzburg
SC Wiener Viktoria 4 - 1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
4
:
1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
SPG Silz/Moetz 5 - 3 FC Wolfurt 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
SPG Silz/Moetz
5
:
3
FC Wolfurt
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Wiener SC 25 aug 2023, 14:00 .
25 aug 2023, 14:00
Austria Wien II
1
:
1
Wiener SC
SCU Ardagger 2 - 2 Rapid Wien II 25 aug 2023, 14:00 .
25 aug 2023, 14:00
SCU Ardagger
2
:
2
Rapid Wien II
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 1 SPG HOGO Wels 25 aug 2023, 13:30 .
25 aug 2023, 13:30
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
:
1
SPG HOGO Wels
ASV Drassburg 1 - 1 FC Mauerwerk 25 aug 2023, 13:30 .
25 aug 2023, 13:30
ASV Drassburg
1
:
1
FC Mauerwerk
FCM Traiskirchen 3 - 2 SV Leobendorf 25 aug 2023, 13:30 .
25 aug 2023, 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen
3
:
2
SV Leobendorf
Kremser SC 0 - 2 Favoritner AC 25 aug 2023, 13:30 .
25 aug 2023, 13:30
Kremser SC
0
:
2
Favoritner AC
Oberwart 0 - 3 TWL Elektra 25 aug 2023, 13:30 .
25 aug 2023, 13:30
Oberwart
0
:
3
TWL Elektra
Vorwaerts Steyr 2 - 1 Ried II 25 aug 2023, 13:00 .
25 aug 2023, 13:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
:
1
Ried II
Allerheiligen 4 - 0 SC Weiz 25 aug 2023, 13:00 .
25 aug 2023, 13:00
Allerheiligen
4
:
0
SC Weiz
Voitsberg 4 - 1 Bad Gleichenberg 25 aug 2023, 13:00 .
25 aug 2023, 13:00
Voitsberg
4
:
1
Bad Gleichenberg
Voecklamarkt 1 - 1 LASK II 25 aug 2023, 13:00 .
25 aug 2023, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
1
:
1
LASK II
SK Bischofshofen 2 - 0 St. Johann 25 aug 2023, 13:00 .
25 aug 2023, 13:00
SK Bischofshofen
2
:
0
St. Johann
Schwaz 0 - 0 SC Imst 25 aug 2023, 13:00 .
25 aug 2023, 13:00
Schwaz
0
:
0
SC Imst
Round
4
Rankweil 1 - 2 Kufstein 20 aug 2023, 11:00 .
20 aug 2023, 11:00
Rankweil
1
:
2
Kufstein
Altach Juniors 0 - 0 Roefix Roethis 20 aug 2023, 10:00 .
20 aug 2023, 10:00
Altach Juniors
0
:
0
Roefix Roethis
SC Gleisdorf 1 - 2 Voitsberg 19 aug 2023, 12:30 .
19 aug 2023, 12:30
SC Gleisdorf
1
:
2
Voitsberg
Hohenems 1 - 1 SV Wals Grunau 19 aug 2023, 12:00 .
19 aug 2023, 12:00
Hohenems
1
:
1
SV Wals Grunau
FC Wolfurt 1 - 3 Pinzgau Saalfelden 19 aug 2023, 11:30 .
19 aug 2023, 11:30
FC Wolfurt
1
:
3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Ried II 3 - 4 SV St. Anna 19 aug 2023, 11:00 .
19 aug 2023, 11:00
Ried II
3
:
4
SV St. Anna
SC Imst 3 - 2 SPG Silz/Moetz 19 aug 2023, 11:00 .
19 aug 2023, 11:00
SC Imst
3
:
2
SPG Silz/Moetz
SV Leobendorf 2 - 0 SCU Ardagger 19 aug 2023, 10:30 .
19 aug 2023, 10:30
SV Leobendorf
2
:
0
SCU Ardagger
FC Mauerwerk 0 - 2 SR Donaufeld 19 aug 2023, 10:00 .
19 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
0
:
2
SR Donaufeld
Reichenau 3 - 0 Dornbirner SV 19 aug 2023, 09:30 .
19 aug 2023, 09:30
Reichenau
3
:
0
Dornbirner SV
Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 Austria Wien II 18 aug 2023, 13:30 .
18 aug 2023, 13:30
Rapid Wien II
3
:
2
Austria Wien II
TWL Elektra 1 - 1 SC Wiener Viktoria 18 aug 2023, 13:30 .
18 aug 2023, 13:30
TWL Elektra
1
:
1
SC Wiener Viktoria
Favoritner AC 0 - 0 Oberwart 18 aug 2023, 13:30 .
18 aug 2023, 13:30
Favoritner AC
0
:
0
Oberwart
Wiener SC 2 - 1 ASV Drassburg 18 aug 2023, 13:30 .
18 aug 2023, 13:30
Wiener SC
2
:
1
ASV Drassburg
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0 - 1 FCM Traiskirchen 18 aug 2023, 13:30 .
18 aug 2023, 13:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
0
:
1
FCM Traiskirchen
Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
2
:
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
SPG HOGO Wels 4 - 2 Allerheiligen 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
4
:
2
Allerheiligen
SC Weiz 3 - 1 Voecklamarkt 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
SC Weiz
3
:
1
Voecklamarkt
Union Gurten 1 - 2 Deutschlandsberger SC 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
Union Gurten
1
:
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 3 - 3 Wolfsberger AC II 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
3
:
3
Wolfsberger AC II
LASK II 1 - 3 ASK Klagenfurt 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
LASK II
1
:
3
ASK Klagenfurt
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 0 - 1 Kremser SC 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0
:
1
Kremser SC
St. Johann 1 - 0 Schwaz 18 aug 2023, 13:00 .
18 aug 2023, 13:00
St. Johann
1
:
0
Schwaz
SV Austria Salzburg 3 - 0 SK Bischofshofen 18 aug 2023, 12:00 .
18 aug 2023, 12:00
SV Austria Salzburg
3
:
0
SK Bischofshofen
Round
2
SV St. Anna 1 - 4 Allerheiligen 15 aug 2023, 10:00 .
15 aug 2023, 10:00
SV St. Anna
1
:
4
Allerheiligen
SC Weiz 2 - 3 Wolfsberger AC II 08 aug 2023, 13:00 .
08 aug 2023, 13:00
SC Weiz
2
:
3
Wolfsberger AC II
SV Leobendorf 3 - 1 ASV Drassburg 08 aug 2023, 13:00 .
08 aug 2023, 13:00
SV Leobendorf
3
:
1
ASV Drassburg
FC Wolfurt 1 - 2 Reichenau 06 aug 2023, 11:00 .
06 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Wolfurt
1
:
2
Reichenau
Altach Juniors 1 - 1 Kufstein 06 aug 2023, 10:00 .
06 aug 2023, 10:00
Altach Juniors
1
:
1
Kufstein
Union Gurten 1 - 2 Voecklamarkt 05 aug 2023, 12:00 .
05 aug 2023, 12:00
Union Gurten
1
:
2
Voecklamarkt
Ried II 0 - 5 Deutschlandsberger SC 05 aug 2023, 11:00 .
05 aug 2023, 11:00
Ried II
0
:
5
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Austria Salzburg 4 - 1 SPG Silz/Moetz 05 aug 2023, 11:00 .
05 aug 2023, 11:00
SV Austria Salzburg
4
:
1
SPG Silz/Moetz
Rankweil 0 - 5 SK Bischofshofen 05 aug 2023, 11:00 .
05 aug 2023, 11:00
Rankweil
0
:
5
SK Bischofshofen
SC Wiener Viktoria 3 - 2 SCU Ardagger 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
3
:
2
SCU Ardagger
FC Mauerwerk 0 - 3 Oberwart 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Mauerwerk
0
:
3
Oberwart
Roefix Roethis 2 - 3 SV Wals Grunau 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
Roefix Roethis
2
:
3
SV Wals Grunau
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0 - 0 Austria Wien II 04 aug 2023, 13:30 .
04 aug 2023, 13:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
0
:
0
Austria Wien II
Wiener SC 2 - 2 Kremser SC 04 aug 2023, 13:30 .
04 aug 2023, 13:30
Wiener SC
2
:
2
Kremser SC
TWL Elektra 2 - 2 FCM Traiskirchen 04 aug 2023, 13:30 .
04 aug 2023, 13:30
TWL Elektra
2
:
2
FCM Traiskirchen
St. Johann 2 - 5 Pinzgau Saalfelden 04 aug 2023, 13:30 .
04 aug 2023, 13:30
St. Johann
2
:
5
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SPG HOGO Wels 3 - 0 ASK Klagenfurt 04 aug 2023, 13:00 .
04 aug 2023, 13:00
SPG HOGO Wels
3
:
0
ASK Klagenfurt
LASK II 2 - 2 Voitsberg 04 aug 2023, 13:00 .
04 aug 2023, 13:00
LASK II
2
:
2
Voitsberg
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 1 - 0 Vorwaerts Steyr 04 aug 2023, 13:00 .
04 aug 2023, 13:00
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
1
:
0
Vorwaerts Steyr
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 3 - 1 Favoritner AC 04 aug 2023, 13:00 .
04 aug 2023, 13:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3
:
1
Favoritner AC
Rapid Wien II 0 - 2 SR Donaufeld 04 aug 2023, 13:00 .
04 aug 2023, 13:00
Rapid Wien II
0
:
2
SR Donaufeld
SC Imst 1 - 3 Dornbirner SV 04 aug 2023, 13:00 .
04 aug 2023, 13:00
SC Imst
1
:
3
Dornbirner SV
Hohenems 3 - 0 Schwaz 04 aug 2023, 12:30 .
04 aug 2023, 12:30
Hohenems
3
:
0
Schwaz
Round
3
Wolfsberger AC II 4 - 4 LASK II 13 aug 2023, 11:30 .
13 aug 2023, 11:30
Wolfsberger AC II
4
:
4
LASK II
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 3 SC Weiz 13 aug 2023, 11:00 .
13 aug 2023, 11:00
ASK Klagenfurt
2
:
3
SC Weiz
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 - 0 SC Imst 12 aug 2023, 12:00 .
12 aug 2023, 12:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
:
0
SC Imst
Schwaz 0 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg 12 aug 2023, 12:00 .
12 aug 2023, 12:00
Schwaz
0
:
2
SV Austria Salzburg
Kufstein 0 - 1 Roefix Roethis 12 aug 2023, 12:00 .
12 aug 2023, 12:00
Kufstein
0
:
1
Roefix Roethis
Dornbirner SV 3 - 3 FC Wolfurt 12 aug 2023, 11:30 .
12 aug 2023, 11:30
Dornbirner SV
3
:
3
FC Wolfurt
SK Bischofshofen 1 - 3 Hohenems 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
SK Bischofshofen
1
:
3
Hohenems
SV Wals Grunau 1 - 3 Rankweil 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
SV Wals Grunau
1
:
3
Rankweil
SPG Silz/Moetz 5 - 0 St. Johann 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
SPG Silz/Moetz
5
:
0
St. Johann
Reichenau 0 - 0 Altach Juniors 12 aug 2023, 09:00 .
12 aug 2023, 09:00
Reichenau
0
:
0
Altach Juniors
ASV Drassburg 2 - 5 Rapid Wien II 11 aug 2023, 13:30 .
11 aug 2023, 13:30
ASV Drassburg
2
:
5
Rapid Wien II
Oberwart 1 - 2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 11 aug 2023, 13:30 .
11 aug 2023, 13:30
Oberwart
1
:
2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Austria Wien II 1 - 2 SV Leobendorf 11 aug 2023, 13:30 .
11 aug 2023, 13:30
Austria Wien II
1
:
2
SV Leobendorf
FCM Traiskirchen 4 - 0 SC Wiener Viktoria 11 aug 2023, 13:30 .
11 aug 2023, 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen
4
:
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
Kremser SC 3 - 0 FC Mauerwerk 11 aug 2023, 13:30 .
11 aug 2023, 13:30
Kremser SC
3
:
0
FC Mauerwerk
SCU Ardagger 0 - 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 11 aug 2023, 13:30 .
11 aug 2023, 13:30
SCU Ardagger
0
:
0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Favoritner AC 2 - 0 TWL Elektra 11 aug 2023, 13:30 .
11 aug 2023, 13:30
Favoritner AC
2
:
0
TWL Elektra
Voecklamarkt 0 - 3 SPG HOGO Wels 11 aug 2023, 13:00 .
11 aug 2023, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
0
:
3
SPG HOGO Wels
Vorwaerts Steyr 1 - 0 SC Gleisdorf 11 aug 2023, 13:00 .
11 aug 2023, 13:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
:
0
SC Gleisdorf
Voitsberg 4 - 0 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 11 aug 2023, 13:00 .
11 aug 2023, 13:00
Voitsberg
4
:
0
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
Bad Gleichenberg 1 - 5 Ried II 11 aug 2023, 13:00 .
11 aug 2023, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
1
:
5
Ried II
Allerheiligen 0 - 5 Union Gurten 11 aug 2023, 13:00 .
11 aug 2023, 13:00
Allerheiligen
0
:
5
Union Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 1 SV St. Anna 11 aug 2023, 13:00 .
11 aug 2023, 13:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
:
1
SV St. Anna
SR Donaufeld 3 - 3 Wiener SC 11 aug 2023, 12:00 .
11 aug 2023, 12:00
SR Donaufeld
3
:
3
Wiener SC
Round
1
Wolfsberger AC II 1 - 4 SPG HOGO Wels 30 july 2023, 11:30 .
30 july 2023, 11:30
Wolfsberger AC II
1
:
4
SPG HOGO Wels
Reichenau 1 - 2 SC Imst 30 july 2023, 04:30 .
30 july 2023, 04:30
Reichenau
1
:
2
SC Imst
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 - 1 SV Austria Salzburg 29 july 2023, 12:00 .
29 july 2023, 12:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
:
1
SV Austria Salzburg
SPG Silz/Moetz 4 - 4 Hohenems 29 july 2023, 11:30 .
29 july 2023, 11:30
SPG Silz/Moetz
4
:
4
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV 3 - 0 St. Johann 29 july 2023, 11:30 .
29 july 2023, 11:30
Dornbirner SV
3
:
0
St. Johann
SK Bischofshofen 3 - 0 Roefix Roethis 29 july 2023, 11:00 .
29 july 2023, 11:00
SK Bischofshofen
3
:
0
Roefix Roethis
Austria Wien II 3 - 1 SC Wiener Viktoria 28 july 2023, 14:00 .
28 july 2023, 14:00
Austria Wien II
3
:
1
SC Wiener Viktoria
ASV Drassburg 2 - 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 28 july 2023, 13:30 .
28 july 2023, 13:30
ASV Drassburg
2
:
0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Favoritner AC 1 - 1 FC Mauerwerk 28 july 2023, 13:30 .
28 july 2023, 13:30
Favoritner AC
1
:
1
FC Mauerwerk
Kremser SC 4 - 3 Rapid Wien II 28 july 2023, 13:30 .
28 july 2023, 13:30
Kremser SC
4
:
3
Rapid Wien II
SCU Ardagger 3 - 2 FCM Traiskirchen 28 july 2023, 13:30 .
28 july 2023, 13:30
SCU Ardagger
3
:
2
FCM Traiskirchen
Oberwart 0 - 2 Wiener SC 28 july 2023, 13:30 .
28 july 2023, 13:30
Oberwart
0
:
2
Wiener SC
Voitsberg 4 - 0 SC Weiz 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
Voitsberg
4
:
0
SC Weiz
SC Gleisdorf 2 - 1 Ried II 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
SC Gleisdorf
2
:
1
Ried II
Voecklamarkt 3 - 2 SV St. Anna 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
Voecklamarkt
3
:
2
SV St. Anna
Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 1 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
Bad Gleichenberg
2
:
1
SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
Vorwaerts Steyr 1 - 0 LASK II 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
:
0
LASK II
Allerheiligen 1 - 2 Deutschlandsberger SC 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
Allerheiligen
1
:
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 - 1 TWL Elektra 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
:
1
TWL Elektra
Schwaz 4 - 0 Rankweil 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
Schwaz
4
:
0
Rankweil
SV Wals Grunau 1 - 0 Kufstein 28 july 2023, 13:00 .
28 july 2023, 13:00
SV Wals Grunau
1
:
0
Kufstein
FC Wolfurt 1 - 0 Altach Juniors 28 july 2023, 12:30 .
28 july 2023, 12:30
FC Wolfurt
1
:
0
Altach Juniors
ASK Klagenfurt 1 - 3 Union Gurten 28 july 2023, 12:00 .
28 july 2023, 12:00
ASK Klagenfurt
1
:
3
Union Gurten
SR Donaufeld 1 - 4 SV Leobendorf 28 july 2023, 12:00 .
28 july 2023, 12:00
SR Donaufeld
1
:
4
SV Leobendorf