АНГ РУ

Кубок Германии — Турнирная таблица

Даты проведения 28.07.2022 - 09.04.2023
Категория Германия
Кубок Германии
Кубок Германии - Турнирная таблица

1/32

Einheit Wernigerode 0 Падерборн Падерборн 10 Коттбус Коттбус 1 Вердер Вердер 2
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 0 Штутгарт Штутгарт 1 ФВ Енгерс ФВ Енгерс 1 Арминия Арминия 7
Шемниц Шемниц 1 Унион Унион 2 Иллертиссен 0 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 2
Брауншвейг Брауншвейг 4 Герта Герта 4 Карл-Цейс Йена Карл-Цейс Йена 0 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1
Teutonia Ottensen 0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 8 Байрут 1 Гамбург Гамбург 3
Родингхаузен Родингхаузен 0 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 2 Бремер Бремер 0 Шальке-04 Шальке-04 5
Любек Любек 1 Ганза Ганза 0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05 3
Blau-Weiss Lohne 0 Аугсбург Аугсбург 4 Виктория Кельн 1904 0 Бавария Бавария 5
Рехден 0 Сандхаузен Сандхаузен 4 Нойштрелиц 0 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 8
Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 1 Фрайбург Фрайбург 2 СК Штрелен 3 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 4
Штуттгарт Киккер Штуттгарт Киккер 2 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 0 Магдебург Магдебург 0 Айнтрахт Фр Айнтрахт Фр 4
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт 0 СК Дармштадт СК Дармштадт 3 SV Oberachern 1 Боруссия М Боруссия М 9
Вальдхоф Мангейм Вальдхоф Мангейм 0 Хольштейн Киель Хольштейн Киель 0 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 2
Регенсбург Регенсбург 2 Кельн Кельн 2 Киккерс Оффенбах 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 4
Элверсберг Элверсберг 4 Байер Байер 3 БФК Виктория 89 БФК Виктория 89 0 Бохум Бохум 3
Чот Маинц 0 Ганновер Ганновер 3 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 0 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 3

1/16

Падерборн Падерборн 2 Вердер Вердер 2 Штутгарт Штутгарт 6 Арминия Арминия 0
Унион Унион 2 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 0 Брауншвейг Брауншвейг 1 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 2
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4 Гамбург Гамбург 0 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 5 Шальке-04 Шальке-04 1
Любек Любек 0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05 3 Аугсбург Аугсбург 2 Бавария Бавария 5
Сандхаузен Сандхаузен 2 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 2 Фрайбург Фрайбург 2 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 1
Штуттгарт Киккер Штуттгарт Киккер 0 Айнтрахт Фр Айнтрахт Фр 2 СК Дармштадт СК Дармштадт 2 Боруссия М Боруссия М 1
Вальдхоф Мангейм Вальдхоф Мангейм 0 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1 Регенсбург Регенсбург 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 3
Элверсберг Элверсберг 0 Бохум Бохум 1 Ганновер Ганновер 0 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 2

1/8

Падерборн Падерборн 1 Штутгарт Штутгарт 2 Унион Унион 2 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм Майнц 05 Майнц 05 Бавария Бавария
Сандхаузен Сандхаузен Фрайбург Фрайбург Айнтрахт Фр Айнтрахт Фр СК Дармштадт СК Дармштадт
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф Бохум Бохум Боруссия Д Боруссия Д